INDEX :: NYHETER :: MARS 22 2000

<< tidigare
senare >>

FEMBÄSTA INOMHUS ÅR 2000 FÖR GÖTEBORG!

 

Slutversion efter IUSM och Götalandsmästerskapet

  MÄN    
60m Mikael Ahl-78 Ullevi FK
6.73
Daniel Nunez-78 Ullevi FK
6.86
  Christofer Sandin-79 Mölndals AIK
6.87
  Robert Kronberg-76 IF Kville
6.89
  Peter Ahl-80 Ullevi FK
6.90
200m Christofer Sandin-79 Mölndals AIK
21.92
  Mikael Ahl-78 Ullevi FK
22.13
Peter Fredriksson-74 Mölndals AIK
22.35
  Peter Ahl-80 Ullevi FK
22.53
  Elvir Rakovic-79 Ullevi FK
22.84
400m Mikael Rubinstein-82 Ullevi FK
52.99
  Mansoor Jallow-83 Ullevi FK
53.01
  Michael Nilsson-83 Angereds IS
53.44
800m Tobias Lundvall-77 Sävedalens AIK
1.54.40
  Mikael Larsson-79 Sävedalens AIK
1.57.79
  Robert Samuelsson-75 IF Kville
1.58.78
  Johan Wettergren-75 IF Kville
1.59.12
Stefan Strand-75 IF Kville
1.59.53
1500m Tobias Lundvall-77 Sävedalens AIK
3,52,2m
  Thomas Johansson-81 Sävedalens AIK
4.01.59
Mikael Larsson-79 Sävedalens AIK
4.03.56
  Johan Wettergren-75 IF Kville
4.05.33
Anders Soovik-76 Kongahälla AIK
4,06,8m
3000m Tobias Lundvall-77 Sävedalens AIK
8.29.66
  Johan Wettergren-75 IF Kville
8.40.75
Anders Soovik-76 Kongahälla AIK
8.52.36
  Jan Stenson-59 IF Kville
9.00.35
Johan Blixt-76 IF Kville
9.08.57
Häck Robert Kronberg-76 IF Kville
7.59
  Rafael Askros-81 Ullevi FK
8.35
  Fredrik Wållgren-70 Mölndals AIK
8.50
  Dennis Acson-81 Örgryte IS
8.55
  Henrik Hamnebo-76 IF Kville
9.36
Höjd Christian Olsson-80 Örgryte IS
2.22
  Ola Carlsson-75 Örgryte IS
2.15
Yannick Tregaro-78 Örgryte IS
2.02
Joel Spolén-83 Örgryte IS
2.00
Christer Johansson-82 Örgryte IS
1.97
Martin Eriksson-83 Örgryte IS
1.97
Stav Oscar Jansson-75 Ullevi FK
5.55
Alexander Igelström-74 Ullevi
5.10
Viktor von Bothmer-78 Ullevi FK
5.06
Linus Lindroth-75 Örgryte IS
5.05
Alhaji Jeng-81 Örgryte IS
5.00
 
Alexander
Igelström
 
Längd Christian Haar-74 Ullevi FK
7.15
Christoffer Thomée-82 Sävedalens AIK
6.48
  Fredrik Wållgren-70 Mölndals AIK
6.40
Anders Sjöström-83 Mölndals AIK
6.31
Charlie Sundin-83 Ullevi FK
6.27
Tresteg Christian Olsson-80 Örgryte IS
16.48
Christian Haar-74 Ullevi FK
15.30
Haldur Rohtla-76 Örgryte IS
15.09
Pierre Andersson-67 IF Kville
15.00
Elvir Rakovic-79 Ullevi FK
14.76
Kula Christer Hagberg-74 Ullevi FK
16.85
  Anders Axlid-66 Ullevi FK
16.49
  Gunnar Axlid-70 Ullevi FK
14.98
  Philip Åman-77 Ullevi FK
13.83
Christer Björkander-83 Lerum FI
13.33
 
Christer
Björkander
  KVINNOR  
60m Annika Amundin-77 Ullevi FK
7.42
Lena Berntsson-78 Ullevi FK
7.44
Mfon Etim-85 Angereds IS
7.74
Charlotta Vöcks-74 Ullevi FK
7.77
Yamu Jagne-83 Angereds IS
7.85
Nanna Sacko-Nilsen-84 Göteborgs KIK
7.85
  Sara Westman-76 Ullevi FK
7.85
200m Lena Berntsson-78 Ullevi FK
24.83
Beatrice Dahlgren-79 Mölndals AIK
25.00
Mfon Etim-85 Angereds IS
25.27
Emma Green-84 Ullevi FK
26.02
Yamu Jagne-83 Angereds IS
26.15
400m Frida Svensson-70 Mölndals AIK
56.63
  Lena Berntsson-78 Ullevi FK
60.23
Sara Trané-85 Göteborgs KIK
60.60
Sara Mangs-75 Angereds IS
62.62
  Madelaine Forsberg-83 Göteborgs KIK
62.96
800m Pernilla Sävestrand-86 Sävedalens AIK
2.18.42
Cecilia Holmbom-86 Mölndals AIK
2.21.76
Johanna Ahlm-87 Sävedalens AIK
2.25.60
1500m Christin Johansson-78 IF Kville
4.39.46
  Pernilla Sävestrand-86 Sävedalens AIK
4.48.59
  Magdalena Ottersten-85 Sävedalens AIK
4.50.23
Charlotta Ottersten-85 Sävedalens AIK
4.56.85
3000m Christin Johansson-78 IF Kville
10,02,6m
Karin Schön-62 IF Kville
10,14,8m
Cecilia Jeverstam-76 Mölndals AIK
10.17.77
Häck Sara Westman-76 Ullevi FK
9.04
Sofie Anefors-79 Örgryte IS
9.24
Hanna Kensfors-82 Göteborgs KIK
9.37
Paula Preisner-83 Ullevi FK
9.45
Johanna Rönner-82
Ullevi FK
9.59
Höjd Emma Green-84 Ullevi FK
1.75
Sara Brankell-81 Mölndals AIK
1.65
Veronica Gulldén-84 Lerum FI
1.63
Lucie Andersson-85 Mölndals AIK
1.57
Laine Rohtla-72 Örgryte IS
1.55
Rebecka Leidstedt-87 Lerum FI
1.55
Stav Annika Berntsson-76 Ullevi FK
3.53
Sandra Ribba-77 Örgryte IS
3.48
Emma Josefsson-81 IF Kville
3.35
Anja Rozman-80 Örgryte IS
3.33
Helena Ahxner-81 Mölndals AIK
3.25
  Veronika Fridén-83 Mölndals AIK
3.25
Längd Erica Johansson-74 Mölndals AIK
6.89
  Sofie Andersson-81 IF Kville
5.77
Sara Brankell-81 Mölndals AIK
5.71
Mikaela Bernhardsson-84 Göteborgs KIK
5.69
Helena Rönner-80 Ullevi FK
5.68
  Anna Wiberger-82 Mölndals AIK
5.68
Tresteg Anna Wiberger-82 Mölndals AIK
13.11
Sara Brankell-81 Mölndals AIK
12.67
Laine Rohtla-72 Örgryte IS
12.55
Mfon Etim-85 Angereds IS
11.98
Maria Berggren-82 Göteborgs KIK
11.84
 
Mfon Etim  
Kula Linda Nestorsson-75 Ullevi FK
16.36
  Malin Andersson-82 Mölndals AIK
11.22
Yamu Jagne-83 Angereds IS
10.12
Merja Moilanen-83 Mölndals AIK
10.06
Filiz Mashid-83 IFK Göteborg
10.02

Per Crona