GFIF INOMHUSSTATISTIK 2002
uppdaterad 22 mars 2002
Män P17 P15 P14  P13  P12  P11  P10 Kvinnor F17  F15  F14  F13  F12  F11  F10

M 60m
Peter Ahl                      80 Ullevi FK                      6.87
Robert Kronberg                76 IF Kville                      6.97
Daniel Nunez                   78 Ullevi FK                      6.98
Peter Johansson                81 Ullevi FK                      6.99
Jonas Fermfelt                 80 Ullevi FK                      7.04
Oscar Andersson                85 Ullevi FK                      7.13
            
Peter Wigren                   80 Ullevi FK                      7.16
Kwame Amoateng                 87 Ullevi FK                      7.18
Marcus Bohlin                  80 Mölndals AIK                   7.19
Anders Sjöström                83 Mölndals AIK                   7.24

M 200m
Peter Ahl                      80 Ullevi FK                      22.42
Peter Johansson                81 Ullevi FK                      22.71
Daniel Karakas                 84 Angereds IS                    22.83
Peter Wigren                   80 Ullevi FK                      23.32
Mikael Sandin                  82 Mölndals AIK                   23.52
Sandro Karlsfred               86 Ullevi FK                      23.53
Magnus Willesson               75 Lerum Friidrott                23.54
Jonas Kullberg                 84 IF Kville                      23.91
Mattias Argirakis              84 Angereds IS                    23.93
Kwame Amoateng                 87 Ullevi FK                      24.12

M 400m
Mikael Bergbrant               83 Sävedalens AIK                 49.81
Johan Hed                      80 Mölndals AIK                   49.84
Daniel Karakas                 84 Angereds IS                    50.33                  
Peter Wigren                   80 Ullevi FK                      51.94
Michael Nilsson                83 Angereds IS                    52.07
Daniel Malmhäll                84 Angereds IS                    52.51
Sandro Karlsfred               86 Ullevi FK                      52.80
Lucas Jacobsson                84 Sävedalens AIK                 53.00
Maximilian Löfgren             86 Mölndals AIK                   53.72
Andrei Popovici                83 Mölndals AIK                   53.86

M 800m
Tobias Lundvall                77 Sävedalens AIK                 1.54.29
Thomas Johansson               81 Sävedalens AIK                 1.55.31
Michael Nilsson                84 Angereds IS                    1.59.11
Robert Samuelsson              75 IF Kville                      2.01.61
Jens Claesson                  82 Majornas IK                    2.02.70
Daniel Tidholm                 81 Sävedalens AIK                 2,03,7m
Andrei Popovic                 83 Mölndals AIK                   2.03.89
Lucas Jacobsson                84 Sävedalens AIK                 2.04.22
John Gustavsson                75 Ullevi FK                      2.04.32
Thorbjörn Åkerström            74 Lerum Friidrott                2.05.56

M 1500m
Tobias Lundvall                77 Sävedalens AIK                 3.53.21
Thomas Johansson               81 Sävedalens AIK                 3.55.00
Michael Nilsson                83 Angereds IS                    4.12.99
Daniel Tidholm                 81 Sävedalens AIK                 4.14.84
Jens Claesson                  82 Majornas IK                    4.15.99
Erik Karlsson                  81 Sävedalens AIK                 4.17.77
Johan Sävestrand               83 Sävedalens AIK                 4.18.42
Fredrik Johansson              85 Ullevi FK                      4.20.76
Peter Gustafsson               86 Ullevi FK                      4.21.15
Jörgen Ekdal                   86 Lerum Friidrott                4.24.36

M 1 mile (1609 m)
Erik Pettersson                80 Mölndals AIK                   4.25.60

M 3000m
Erik Pettersson                80 Mölndals AIK                   8.34.45
Tobias Lundvall                77 Sävedalens AIK                 8.42.54
Johan Wettergren               75 IF Kville                      8.48.03
Anders Soovik                  76 Mölndals AIK                   8.54.30
Mikael Larsson                 79 Sävedalens AIK                 8.56.88
Anders Johansson               81 Mölndals AIK                   9.04.97
Erik Karlsson                  81 Sävedalens AIK                 9.12.85
Tommy Bäckström                58 Solvikingarna                  9.21.05
Joakim Engström                82 Kongahälla AIK                 9.21.62
Kristoffer Sideby              72 Ullevi FK                      9.24.28

M
5000m
Erik Pettersson                80 Mölndals AIK                  14.48.05

M 60m häck
Robert Kronberg                76 IF Kville                        7.65
Rafael Askros                  81 Ullevi FK                        8.06
Dennis Acson                   81 Örgryte IS                       8.22
Magnus Lönqvist                80 Ullevi FK                        8.50
Alen Rakovic                   82 Ullevi FK                        8.59

Yannick Tregaro                78 Örgryte IS                       8.69
Christoffer Thomée             82 Sävedalens AIK                   8.72
Oscar Jansson                  75 Ullevi FK                        8.80
Henrik Weisbach                79 Örgryte IS                       9.08


M Höjd
Christian Olsson               80 Örgryte IS                       2.28
Ola Carlsson                
  75 Örgryte IS                       2.18
Thomas Bipella                 84 Örgryte IS                       2.11
Martin Eriksson                83 Örgryte IS                       2.08

Mattias Grundberg              75 Ullevi FK                        2.07
Ousainou Mbye                  80 Örgryte IS                       2.04
Christer Johansson             82 Örgryte IS                       2.01
Yannick Tregaro                78 Örgryte IS                       2.00

Emil Belfrage                  82 Ullevi FK                        1.95
Oscar Jansson                  75 Ullevi FK                        1.86

M Stav
Oscar Jansson                  75 Ullevi FK                        5.45
Alhaji Jeng                    81 Örgryte IS                       5.38
Henrik Hallenbo                78 Lerum Friidrott                  5.23
Viktor von Bothmer             78 Ullevi FK                        5.08
Alexander Igelström            74 Ullevi FK                        5.05
Mikael Tapio                   76 Ullevi FK                        5.00
Reine Eklund                   77 Örgryte IS                       4.78
Deniz Mahshid                  80 Örgryte IS                       4.75
Henrik Weisbach                79 Örgryte IS                       4.60
Linus Lindroth                 75 Örgryte IS                       4.58

M Längd
Anders Sjöström                83 Mölndals AIK                     7.05
Tommy Ivarsson                 84 Mölndals AIK                     7.03
Alexander Arlbrant             84 Ullevi FK                        6.84
Robert Bagge                   82 Mölndals AIK                     6.78
Dennis Acson                   81 Örgryte IS                       6.71
Oscar Jansson                  75 Ullevi FK                        6.51
Charlie Sundin                 83 Ullevi FK                        6.50
Henrik Weisbach                79 Örgryte IS                       6.42
Christoffer Thomée             82 Sävedalens AIK                   6.29

Johan Tobiasson                86 Ullevi FK                        6.27

M Tresteg
Christian Olsson               80 Örgryte IS                       17.80
Elvir Rakovic                  79 Ullevi FK                        15.38
Ousainou Mbye                  80 Örgryte IS                       15.04

Yannick Tregaro                78 Örgryte IS                       14.53
Martin Eriksson                83 Örgryte IS                       14.45
Johan Malm                     84 Örgryte IS                       14.38
Anders Sjöström                83 Mölndals AIK                     14.28

Alexander Ljungblom            85 Ullevi FK                        13.95
Christer Johansson             82 Örgryte IS                       13.73
Daniel Abrahamsson             82 Sävedalens AIK                   13.46              

                   
M Kula
Anders Axlid                   66 Ullevi FK                      16.07
Magnus Lohse                   84 Mölndals AIK                   16.02
Christer Björkander            83 Lerum Friidrott                14.21
Philip Åman                    77 IF Kville                      13.98
Oscar Jansson                  75 Ullevi FK                      13.10
Peter Tomasson                 81 Mölndals AIK                   12.87
Henrik Hallenbo                78 Lerum Friidrott                11.37
Alen Rakovic                   82 Ullevi FK                      11.00
Henrik Hamnebo                 76 IF Kville                      10.84
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                10.76

M Sjukamp
Oscar Jansson                  75 Ullevi FK                      5.243
Henrik Weisbach                79 Örgryte IS                     4.499

P17 60m          
Oscar Andersson                85 Ullevi FK                       7.13                   
Sandro Karlsfred               86 Ullevi FK                       7.40
Olle Salomonsson               86 Ullevi FK                       7.54
Bachir Talani                  86 Ullevi FK                       7.55
Maximilian Löfgren             86 Mölndals AIK                    7.59
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                 7.64
Alex Ljungblom                 85 Ullevi FK                       7.67
Johan Tobiasson                86 Ullevi FK                       7.75
John Svensson                  86 Angereds IS                     7.77
Martin Jungmark                85 IF Kville                       7.79
P17 200m
Sandro Karlsfred               86 Ullevi FK                      23.53
Maximilian Löfgren             86 Mölndals AIK                   24.37                     
Olle Salomonsson               86 Ullevi FK                      24.62                     
Johan Eklund                   86 Mölndals AIK                   24.63
Martin Jungmark                85 IF Kville                      24.69
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                24.97
Johan Tobiasson                86 Ullevi FK                      25.02                     
Bachir Talani                  86 Ullevi FK                      25.13                     
John Svensson                  86 Angereds IS                    25.99                     
Afshin Karimian                86 Örgryte IS                     26.16                     
P17 400m
Sandro Karlsfred               86 Ullevi FK                      52.80                     
Maximilian Löfgren             86 Mölndals AIK                   53.72                     
Johan Eklund                   86 Mölndals AIK                   54.13
Alex Ljungblom                 85 Ullevi FK                      55.99                     
Max Fundin                     86 Mölndals AIK                   56.36
Johan Tobiasson                86 Ullevi FK                      56.65                     
Sebastian van Ries             86 Mölndals AIK                   57.68                     
Bachir Talani                  86 Ullevi FK                      57.79                     
Christofer Rosén               86 Mölndals AIK                   58.06                     
Afshin Karimian                86 Örgryte IS                     59.13                     
P17 1500m       
Fredrik Johansson              85 Ullevi FK                      4:20.76                   
Peter Gustafsson               86 Ullevi FK                      4:21.15
Jörgen Ekdal                   86 Lerum Friidrott                4:24.36
Joachim Arvidsson              85 Angereds IS                    4:29.07                   
Björn Johansson                86 Ullevi FK                      4:33.19                   
Daniel Bengtsson               86 Sävedalens AIK                 4:35.99                   
Sebastian van Ries             86 Mölndals AIK                   4:42.04                   
Johan Radix                    86 IF Kville                      5:54.24                   
P17 60m H 91cm     
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                8.64
Alexander Ljungblom            85 Ullevi FK                      8.84
Afshin Karimian                86 Örgryte IS                    10.39                     
Olle Salomonsson               86 Ullevi FK                     10.46                     
P17 höjd
Daniel Linder                  85 Ullevi FK                      185                       
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                175
Johan Tobiasson                86 Ullevi FK                      170
Mattias Erasmie                86 Lerum Friidrott                162                       
Anders Tornberntsson           86 Mölndals AIK                   150                                           
P17 stav
Anjin Dahlhöjd                 86 Örgryte IS                     423
Johannes Fredriksson           85 Ullevi FK                      420
Rasmus Tjärndal                85 Ullevi FK                      413
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                376

P17 längd
Johan Tobiasson                86 Ullevi FK                      627                     
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                616
Alexander Ljungblom            85 Ullevi FK                      610
Sandro Karlsfred               86 Ullevi FK                      577
Daniel Linder                  85 Ullevi FK                      528                       
Björn Bernardsson              86 IF Kville                      519                       
Markus Abrahamsson             86 Kongahälla AIK                 505
Lars Lingblom                  86 Mölndals AIK                   499
Anjin Dahlhöjd                 86 Örgryte IS                     498                       
Afshin Karimian                86 Örgryte IS                     490                     
P17 tresteg
Alexander Ljungblom            85 Ullevi FK                      13.95
Johan Tobiasson                86 Ullevi FK                      12.54
Rasmus Tjärndal                85 Ullevi FK                      12.26
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                12.11
Daniel Linder                  85 Ullevi FK                      12.02
Johannes Fredriksson           85 Ullevi FK                      11.97
Afshin Karimian                86 Örgryte IS                     10.98
Anjin Dalhöjd                  86 Örgryte IS                     10.76                     
P17 kula 5kg
Mikael Norén                   86 Ullevi FK                      14.52                    
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                13.85
Chalang Al-Mofty               86 IF Kville                       8.99   

P17 Sjukamp
Jonatan Falk                   86 Lerum Friidrott                5.162                  
P15 60m            
Kwame Amoateng                 87 Ullevi FK                       7.18
Richard Hunyadi                87 Örgryte IS                      7.52                     
Christian Blomkvist            87 IFK Göteborg                    7.71                     
Erik André                     87 Sävedalens AIK                  7.82                      
Björn Jellback                 87 Ullevi FK                       7.95                    
David Wickhoff                 87 Ullevi FK                       7.98                     
Marcus Larsson                 87 IFK Göteborg                    8.04                     
Sebastian Thordén              87 Ullevi FK                       8.04                     
Fabian Jönsson                 87 Örgryte IS                      8.10                     
Magnus Gustafsson              87 Ullevi FK                       8.25                     
P15 200m
Kwame Amoateng                 87 Ullevi FK                      24.12
Richard Hunyadi                87 Örgryte IS                     24.36                    
Christian Blomkvist            87 IFK Göteborg                   25.15                     
Magnus Gustafsson              87 Ullevi FK                      25.90                   
Björn Jellback                 87 Ullevi FK                      25.92                     
Fredrik Haraldsson             87 Kongahälla AIK                 26.34                     
Marcus Larsson                 87 IFK Göteborg                   26.62                     
Kristoffer Hagstedt            87 Ullevi FK                      26.73                
David Wickhoff                 87 Ullevi FK                      27.16                     
Fabian Jönsson                 87 Örgryte IS                     27.45                     
P15 1000m           
Fredrik Haraldsson             87 Kongahälla AIK                 2:46.54                   
Emil Ryberg                    87 Ullevi FK                      2:50.06                   
Mohammed Bashir                87 Ullevi FK                      2:50.12                   
Robin Höglund                  86 Lerum Friidrott                2:53.10                   
Kristoffer Hagstedt            87 Ullevi FK                      2:55.49                   
Daniel Gizachen                87 Ullevi FK                      3:43.90                   
P15 60m H  84cm        
Erik André                     87 Sävedalens AIK                  9.04                     
Marcus Larsson                 87 IFK Göteborg                    9.14
Björn Jellback                 87 Ullevi FK                       9.34
Magnus Gustafsson              87 Ullevi FK                       9.55             
P15 höjd
Georg Folland                  87 ÖIS                             174                       
Fredrik Haraldsson             87 Kongahälla AIK                  173                     
Björn Jellback                 87 Ullevi FK                       169                       
Johan Jakobsson                87 Ullevi FK                       168                       
Marcus Larsson                 87 IFK Göteborg                    167                     
Fabian Willskytt               87 IF Kville                       155
Erik André                     87 Sävedalens AIK                  147                     
P15 stav
Emil Ryberg                    87 Ullevi FK                       270                       
P15 längd
Björn Jellback                 87 Ullevi FK                       5.86                     
Marcus Larsson                 87 IFK Göteborg                    5.51                     
Richard Hunyadi                87 Örgryte IS                      5.38                     
Erik André                     87 Sävedalens AIK                  5.35                     
Sebastian Höglin-Thordén       87 Ullevi FK                       5.16                     
Marcus Larsson                 87 IFK Göteborg                    5.12                     
Daniel Sundholm                87 Ullevi FK                       5.01
Fabian Jönsson                 87 Örgryte IS                      4.80                     
Christian Blomquist            87 IFK Göteborg                    4.71                     
Kristoffer Hagstedt            87 Ullevi FK                       4.67                     
P15 tresteg
Kwame Amoateng                 87 Ullevi FK                      12.64
Marcus Larsson                 87 IFK Göteborg                   12.47                     
Björn Jellback                 87 Ullevi FK                      12.14                     
Kristoffer Hagstedt            87 Ullevi FK                      12.09                     
Erik André                     87 Sävedalens AIK                 11.89                     
Fredrik Haraldsson             87 Kongahälla AIK                 11.36                     
P15 kula 4kg
Erik André                     87 Sävedalens AIK                 10.66                    
Sebastian Höglin-Thordén       87 Ullevi FK                      10.42                     
Richard Hunyadi                87 Örgryte IS                      9.90
Björn Jellback                 87 Ullevi FK                       9.68                     
P14 60m             
Jonas Hilmersson               88 Ullevi FK                       7.60                     
Markus Uusalu                  88 Mölndals AIK                    7.81                     
Theo Göthberg                  88 Örgryte IS                      7.82                     
Andreas Melin                  88 Lerum Friidrott                 7.90                     
Carl Dahllöf                   88 Örgryte IS                      7.92                     
Emil Predan                    88 Mölndals AIK                    7.93                     
Dennis Nydahl                  88 Mölndals AIK                    8.04                     
Lars Jarnefjord                88 Lerum Friidrott                 8.05                     
Torbjörn Carlsson              88 IFK Göteborg                    8.28                     
Philip Sköldborg               88 Ullevi FK                       8.36                     
P14 200m
Markus Ussalu                  88 Mölndals AIK                   24.71                     
Jonas Hilmersson               88 Ullevi FK                      25.25                   
Emil Predan                    88 Mölndals AIK                   25.30                     
Andreas Melin                  88 Lerum Friidrott                25.45                     
Lars Jarnefjord                88 Lerum Friidrott                25.70                     
Teo Göthberg                   88 Örgryte IS                     26.23                     
Carl Dahllöf                   88 Örgryte IS                     26.50                     
Dennis Nydahl                  88 Mölndals AIK                   26.70                     
Torbjörn Karlsson              88 IFK Göteborg                   27.44                     
Philip Sköldborg               88 Ullevi FK                      27.79
P14 1000m          
Andreas Melin                  88 Lerum Friidrott                3:01.70                   
Joakim Johansson               88 Örgryte IS                     3:17.61                   
Fredrik Estelius               88 Mölndals AIK                   3:22.64
Johan Blomberg                 88 Ullevi FK                      3:27.66                   
Viktor Kjellin                 88 Mölndals AIK                   3:25.15
Anders Larsson                 88 Ullevi FK                      3:41.17                   
John Hallberg                  88 Majornas IK                    3:43.97
P14 60m H  84cm        
Markus Ussalu                  88 Mölndals AIK                    9.22                    
Mikael Zäll                    88 Ullevi FK                       9.66                     
Jonas Wiberg                   88 Ullevi FK                      10.04
Andreas Melin                  88 Lerum Friidrott                10.10                  
Daniel Falk                    88 Lerum Friidrott                10.38
Mathias Bergman                88 Örgryte IS                     10.80                     
Marcus Eliasson                88 Örgryte IS                     10.97                     
Theo Göthberg                  88 Örgryte IS                     11.32                     
Joshua Gustavsson              88 Ullevi FK                      11.85  
P14 höjd
Emil Predan                    88 Mölndals AIK                   176                       
Johan Roth                     88 Ullevi FK                      163                     
Daniel Falk                    88 Lerum Friidrott                162
Markus Ussalu                  88 Mölndals AIK                   159                    
Lars Jarnefjord                88 Lerum Friidrott                155                   
Pontus Norman                  88 Mölndals AIK                   153
Mikael Zäll                    88 Ullevi FK                      153                     
Marcus Eliasson                88 Örgryte IS                     150                       
Christoffer Eriksson           88 IF Kville                      150
Samuel Bengtsson               88 Mölndals AIK                   150                       

P14 stav
Emil Predan                    88 Mölndals AIK                   270                       
Daniel Falk                    88 Lerum Friidrott                240
Pontus Norman                  88 Mölndals AIK                   240                       
P14 längd
Andreas Melin                  88 Lerum Friidrott                5.35                       
Carl Dahllöf                   88 Örgryte IS                     5.29                       
Kalle Boustedt                 88 IFK Göteborg                   5.14                      
Markus Ussalu                  88 Mölndals AIK                   5.13                    
Torbjörn Karlsson              88 IFK Göteborg                   5.05                       
Emil Predan                    88 Mölndals AIK                   5.03                       
Lars Jarnefjord                88 Lerum Friidrott                5.00                  
Jonas Hilmersson               88 Ullevi FK                      4.72                       
Philip Sköldborg               88 Ullevi FK                      4.64                       
Christoffer Eriksson           88 IF Kville                      4.62
P14 tresteg
Andreas Melin                  88 Lerum Friidrott                11.18                     
Mikael Zäll                    88 Ullevi FK                      11.11                     
Kalle Boustedt                 88 IFK Göteborg                   11.03                     
Carl Dahllöf                   88 Örgryte IS                     10.97                     
Torbjörn Karlsson              88 IFK Göteborg                   10.38                     
Niklas Fagersson               88 IFK Göteborg                   10.33                    
Pontus Norman                  88 Mölndals AIK                   10.16                     
Johan Roth                     88 Ullevi FK                      10.02                     
Jonas Wiberg                   88 Ullevi FK                       9.85                     
Daniel Falk                    88 Lerum Friidrott                 9.78                     
P14 kula 4kg
Lars Jarnefjord                88 Lerum Friidrott                12,36                     
Johan Roth                     88 Ullevi FK                      10,66                    
Mikael Zäll                    88 Ullevi FK                       9,64                     
Mattias Flanders               88 Angereds IS                     9,39
Theo Göthberg                  88 Örgryte IS                      9,36                     
Jonas Hilmersson               88 Ullevi FK                       8,65                     
Daniel Falk                    88 Lerum Friidrott                 8,55
Egil Ramsten                   88 Majornas IK                     7,01
Niclas Carlsson                88 Örgryte IS                      5,80                     
P13 60m             
Jesper Otterstedt              89 Ullevi FK                       7.76                     
Erik Collin                    89 Ullevi FK                       8.34                     
Fredrik Nydahl                 89 Ullevi FK                       8.58                     
William Swärd                  89 Lerum Friidrott                 8.59                     
Alexander Palm                 89 IF Kville                       8.60                      
Jesper Berggren                89 Sävedalens AIK                  8.82                     
Anton Danieli                  89 Sävedalens AIK                  8.86                     
Peter Luts                     89 Ullevi FK                       8.96                     
Fredrik Ravantti               89 Ullevi FK                       8.96                     
Martin Ravand                  89 Mölndals AIK                    8.97                     
P13 200m
Jesper Otterstedt              89 Ullevi FK                      25.79                     
Erik Collin                    89 Ullevi FK                      27.47                     
William Swärd                  89 Lerum Friidrott                28.18                     
Alexander Palm                 89 IF Kville                      28.26                     
Fredrik Nydahl                 89 Ullevi FK                      28.46                    
Jesper Berggren                89 Sävedalens AIK                 29.18                     
John Eliasson                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 29.20                     
Anton Danieli                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 29.55                     
Linus Lagergren                89 Sävedalens AIK                 29.89
Fredrik Ravantti               89 Ullevi FK                      30.04    
P13 800m            
Alexander Palm                 89 IF Kville                      2:17.88                   
John Eliasson                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 2:21.54                  
Jesper Otterstedt              89 Ullevi FK                      2:21.90                   
Linus Lagergren                89 Sävedalens AIK                 2:26.4m                
Abdi Mohammud                  89 Ullevi FK                      2:28.33
Peter Luts                     89 Ullevi FK                      2:30.01                   
Jesper Berggren                89 Sävedalens AIK                 2:34.17                   
Simon Torell                   89 Mölndals AIK                   2:35.05                   
Thomas Luchman                 89 Lerum Friidrott                2:35.11
Johannes Mattsson              89 Angereds IS                    2:37.02                   
P13 60m H  76cm        
Jesper Berggren                89 Sävedalens AIK                 11.03                     
John Eliasson                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 11.39
Christoffer Adielsson          89 Mölndals AIK                   11.46
Eric Carlström                 89 Örgryte IS                     11.54                     
Mattias Berglund               89 Örgryte IS                     11.58
Eric Senorski                  89 Örgryte IS                     13.00 
Adam Johansson                 89 Mölndals AIK                   13.30                    
P13 höjd
Jesper Berggren                89 Sävedalens AIK                 149                       
John Eliasson                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 147                       
Eric Carlström                 89 Örgryte IS                     140                      
Anton Danieli                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 140                       
Oscar Nygren                   89 Sävedalens AIK                 137
Oscar Rybo                     89 IF Kville                      135                     
Marcus Hofflander              89 Mölndals AIK                   135
Adam Johansson                 89 Mölndals AIK                   132                       
Fredrik Nydahl                 89 Ullevi FK                      131
Emil Enarsson                  89 Örgryte IS                     127                       
Karl Stjärne                   89 Lerum Friidrott                127
Fredrik Ravanti                89 Ullevi FK                      127
P13 stav
John Eliasson                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 220                     
Adam Johansson                 89 Mölndals AIK                   210
Fredrik Ravanti                89 Ullevi FK                      190
William Svärd                  89 Lerum Friidrott                165                       
P13 längd zon
Jesper Otterstedt              89 Ullevi FK                      5.67                     
Erik Collin                    89 Ullevi FK                      5.05                     
Jesper Berggren                89 Sävedalens AIK                 4.85                     
Alexander Palm                 89 IF Kville                      4.68                       
William Swärd                  89 Lerum Friidrott                4.58                       
Johannes Mattsson              89 Angereds IS                    4.55
Anders Lindström               89 Lerum Friidrott                4.46                       
John Eliasson                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 4.41                       
Erik Carlström                 89 Örgryte IS                     4.41
Johan Lindskog                 89 Ullevi FK                      4.39
P13  tresteg zon
Jesper Otterstedt              89 Ullevi FK                      11,76                    
Jesper Berggren                89 Sävedalens AIK                 10,45                     
Eric Carlström                 89 Örgryte IS                      9,92                    
John Eliasson                  89 Sävedalens AIK                  9,54                     
Erik Olsson                    89 Örgryte IS                      9,30                     
Linus Lagergren                89 Sävedalens AIK                  8,90                     
Fredrik Ravantti               89 Ullevi FK                       8,83                     
Eric Senorski                  89 Örgryte IS                      8,75
Benjamin Alavi                 89 Örgryte IS                      8,68
Christoffer Adielsson          89 Mölndals AIK                    8,60
Adam Johansson                 89 Mölndals AIK                    8,36
P13 kula 3kg
Jesper Otterstedt              89 Ullevi FK                      12,61                     
Simon Karlsfred                89 Ullevi FK                       9,67                     
Robin Eriksson Göbel           89 IF Kville                       9,36
Alexander Palm                 89 IF Kville                       9,25
William Swärd                  89 Lerum Friidrott                 9,17                     
Jesper Berggren                89 Sävedalens AIK                  9,02                     
Erik Collin                    89 Ullevi FK                       8,23
Linus Lagergren                89 Sävedalens AIK                  7,49                     
Tobias Reimertz                89 Kongahälla AIK                  7,40                     
Adam Johansson                 89 Mölndals AIK                    7,19
P12 60m             
Henrik Thunberg                90 Örgryte IS                      8.63
Viktor Stevander               90 Kongahälla AIK                  8.67                      
Erik Lindahl                   90 Örgryte IS                      8.77                     
Alexander Alvarado             90 IF Kville                       8.91                     
Gustav Henriks                 90 Mölndals AIK                    8.96
Matias Berglund                90 Örgryte IS                      9.06 
Victor do Rosario              90 Angereds IS                     9.15                    
William Bengtsson              90 Mölndals AIK                    9.15
Martin Olsson                  90 IF Kville                       9.27                    
Anton Carlansson               90 Kongahälla AIK                  9.29
P12 200m
Viktor Stevander               90 Kongahälla AIK                 29.00                     
Erik Lindahl                   90 Örgryte IS                     29.45                     
Martin Brovall                 90 Mölndals AIK                   29.97
Mattias Berglund               90 Örgryte IS                     30.24
Anton Skog                     90 IF Kville                      30.31                   
Anton Carlansson               90 Kongahälla AIK                 30.68                     
William Bengtson               90 Mölndals AIK                   31.00
Gustav Henriks                 90 Mölndals AIK                   31.58                    
Niklas Pettersson              90 Ullevi FK                      31.66                     
Rickard Johansson              90 Lerum Friidrott                31.95
P12 800m            
Viktor Stevander               90 Kongahälla AIK                 2:29.27                   
Martin Brovall                 90 Mölndals AIK                   2:31.74
Martin Olsson 90 IF Kville 2:40.16
Anton Skog 90 IF Kville 2:45.29 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2:45.55
Oscar Sjöqvist 90 Ullevi FK 2:49.93 Christopher Ljungne 90 Ullevi FK 3:01.23 Axel Stenert 90 Sävedalens AIK 3:02.98 Olof Steinert 90 Sävedalens AIK 3:03.69 William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 3:04.04
P12 60m H  76cm        
Mattias Berglund               90 Örgryte IS                     11.03                     
Erik Lindahl                   90 Örgryte IS                     11.30                     
Viktor Stevander               90 Kongahälla AIK                 11.31                   
Rickard Johansson              90 Lerum Friidrott                11.68
Oskar Sjökvist                 90 Ullevi FK                      12.29                     
Daniel Ohlsson                 90 Ullevi FK                      12.40
Martin Bergström               90 Ullevi FK                      12.42
Martin Buller                  90 Mölndals AIK                   12.46                     
Jonathan Möller                90 Sävedalens AIK                 12.55
Johan Andréasson               90 Mölndals AIK                   13.09                     
P12 Höjd
Erik Hansson                   90 IF Kville                      145
Matias Berglund                90 Örgryte IS                     133
Johan Andreasson               90 Mölndals AIK                   132
Johan Junggren                 90 Örgryte IS                     132
Martin Olofsson-Carlbom        90 IF Kville                      131
Erik Lindahl                   90 Örgryte IS                     130                     
Alexander Åkerberg             90 IFK Göteborg                   130
Adam Petersson                 90 Mölndals AIK                   130
Erik Johansson                 90 Örgryte IS                     122
Christopher Ljungne            90 Ullevi FK                      119
P12 stav
Johan Andréasson               90 Mölndals AIK                   200                       
Martin Buller                  90 Mölndals AIK                   195                       
P12 längd zon
Viktor Stevander               90 Kongahälla AIK                 4.73                     
Erik Lindahl                   90 Örgryte IS                     4.62                       
Mattias Berglund               90 Örgryte IS                     4.31                       
Martin Brovall                 90 Mölndals AIK                   4.28
Adam Petersson                 90 Mölndals AIK                   4.19                       
Alexander Alvarado             90 IF Kville                      4.16                      
Rickard Johansson              90 Lerum Friidrott                4.10
Niklas Pettersson              90 Ullevi FK                      4.04
Viktor Fröberg                 90 IF Kville                      4.03
Martin Bergström               90 Ullevi FK                      3.99
P12 tresteg zon
Viktor Stevander               90 Kongahälla AIK                 973                      
Alexander Alvarado             90 IF Kville                      937                       
Erik Lindahl                   90 Örgryte IS                     932                       
Matias Berglund                90 Örgryte IS                     890                       
Victor Fröberg                 90 IF Kville                      856                       
Kasper Frondelius              90 Sävedalens AIK                 854
Johan Junggren                 90 Örgryte IS                     806
Henrik Blåder                  90 IF Kville                      795
Olof Steinert                  90 Sävedalens AIK                 786                       
Christopher Ljungne            90 Ullevi FK                      784
P12 kula 3kg
Martin Olsson                  90 IF Kville                       9,01                     
Adam Petersson                 90 Mölndals AIK                    7,99                       
Mattias Berglund               90 Örgryte IS                      6,94                      
Martin Buller                  90 Mölndals AIK                    6,94
Johan Andreason                90 Mölndals AIK                    6,91
Erik Lindahl                   90 Örgryte IS                      6,74                       
Anton Carlansson               90 Kongahälla AIK                  6,62                      
William Bengtsson              90 Mölndals AIK                    6,43                       
Alexander Åkerberg             90 IFK Göteborg                    6,35
Gustav Henriks                 90 Mölndals AIK                    6,33
P11 60m             
Christian Reichenberg          91 Ullevi FK                       9.08                     
Henning Elofsson               91 Örgryte IS                      9.12                    
Sebastian Axell                91 Lerum Friidrott                 9.24                      
Rikard Fröjendahl              91 Mölndals AIK                    9.31                     
Pierre Dahlen                  91 Lerum Friidrott                 9.31                     
Adrian Sundqvist               91 Ullevi FK                       9.33                     
Jim Westin                     91 Lerum Friidrott                 9.49
Mikael Alfredsson              91 IF Kville                       9.54                     
Leo Göransson                  91 Mölndals AIK                    9.56
Björn Svensson                 91 Mölndals AIK                    9.62
P11 200m             
Jacob Aronsson                 91 Lerum Friidrott                31.19
Pierre Dahlen                  91 Lerum Friidrott                31.82                    
Rikard Fröjendahl              91 Mölndals AIK                   31.93                     
Björn Svensson                 91 Mölndals AIK                   32.85
Leo Göransson                  91 Mölndals AIK                   33.45
Simon Lidman        91 Lerum Friidrott                34.84
Mattias Göras                  91 IF Kville                      34.90  P11 600m Christian Reichenberg 91 Ullevi FK 1:52.11 Pierre Dahlen 91 Lerum Friidrott 1:53.72 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1:55.33 Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 1:56.63 Mikael Westin 91 Mölndals AIK 1:58.81 Marcus Berglöv 91 Ullevi FK 1:59.77 Adrian Sundqvist 91 Ullevi FK 1:59.91 Richard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 2:00.21 Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 2:01.68 Johan Lund 91 Solvikingarna 2:02.30
P11 höjd
Jacob Aronsson                 91 Lerum Friidrott                134
Pierre Dahlen                  91 Lerum Friidrott                130                       
Henning Elofsson               91 Örgryte IS                     130                       
Sebastian Axell                91 Lerum Friidrott                129
Christoffer Czerapowicz        91 Ullevi FK                      128
Adrian Sundqvist               91 Ullevi FK                      125                       
Rikard Fröjendahl              91 Mölndals AIK                   120                       
Marcus Waerne                  91 Kongahälla AIK                 117                       
Sadeeh Mbye                    92 Örgryte IS                     115
Gustav Källén                  91 Ullevi FK                      115
P11 längd zon
Sebastian Axell                91 Lerum Friidrott                440                      
Pierre Dahlen                  91 Lerum Friidrott                422                       
Henning Elofsson               91 Örgryte IS                     416                       
Rikard Fröjendahl              91 Mölndals AIK                   402                     
Christian Reichenberg          91 Ullevi FK                      398
Anton Belfrage                 91 Mölndals AIK                   387
Jens Leire                     91 Ullevi FK                      387                     
Jim Westin                     91 Lerum Friidrott                386                      
Jakob Aronsson                 91 Lerum Friidrott                385
Gustav Källén                  91 Ullevi FK                      381
P11 tresteg zon
Henning Elofsson               91 Örgryte IS                      8,59                     
Marcus Berglöv                 91 Ullevi FK                       8,12                     
Jens Leire                     91 Ullevi FK                       6,90                                         
P11 kula 2kg
Sebastian Axell                91 Lerum Friidrott                884
Jonas Johansson                91 Angereds IS                    835
Leo Göransson                  91 Mölndals AIK                   814                       
Johan Lund                     91 Solvikingarna                  805                       
Jim Westin                     91 Lerum Friidrott                785
Adrian Sundqvist               91 Ullevi FK                      783                     
Mattias Göras                  91 IF Kville                      722                       
Rikard Ahlberg                 91 Mölndals AIK                   701                       
Björn Svensson                 91 Mölndals AIK                   692
Johan Lund	               91 Solvikingarna                  683
P10 60m            
Pontus Otterstedt              92 Ullevi FK                       9.00                     
Anton Troedsson                92 Örgryte IS                      9.30                    
Alex Darborg                   92 IF Kville                       9.41                     
Teodor Litzén                  92 Mölndals AIK                    9.46                     
William Källen                 92 IFK Göteborg                    9.48
Alexander Bensryd              92 Lerum Friidrott                 9.63
Ulf Häger                      92 Mölndals AIK                    9.72
Axel Lövgren                   92 Kongahälla AIK                  9.78                     
Claudio Berger                 92 Örgryte IS                      9.79                     
Sadeeh Mbye                    92 Örgryte IS                     10.04
P10 200m            
Anton Troedsson                92 Örgryte IS                     31.62                   
Ulf Häger                      92 Mölndals AIK                   33.65
P10 600m Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 2:00.19 Claudio Berger 92 Örgryte IS 2:01.62 Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 2:05.25 William Källen 92 IFK Göteborg 2:05.76 Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 2:06.96 Jesper Åberg 92 Mölndals AIK 2:07.25 Teodor Litzén 92 Mölndals AIK 2:07.45 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 2:08.83 Erik Hansson 92 Mölndals AIK 2:09.25 Axel Lövgren 92 Kongahälla AIK 2:09.35
P10 höjd
Sadeeh Mbye                    92 Örgryte IS                     121                       
Pontus Otterstedt              92 Ullevi FK                      112                       
Edvin Svensson                 92 Lerum Friidrott                102                       
August Gustavsson              93 Majornas IK                    102                       
Alexander Bensryd              92 Lerum Friidrott                 97                        
Erik Hansson                   92 Mölndals AIK                    97                        
Jesper äberg                   92 Mölndals AIK                    92                        
Fredrik Häger                  92 Lerum Friidrott                 92                        
Linus Tornnblad                93 Majornas IK                     92                        
P10 längd zon
Pontus Otterstedt              92 Ullevi FK                      422                       
Teodor Litzen                  92 Mölndals AIK                   385                       
Anton Troedsson                92 Örgryte IS                     383                       
Claudio Berger                 92 Örgryte IS                     378                     
Alex Darborg                   92 IF Kville                      375
Johan Larsson                  92 Ullevi FK                      373                       
William Källen                 92 IFK Göteborg                   368
Anton Troedsson                92 Örgryte IS                     367
Sadeeh Mbye                    92 Örgryte IS                     366                       
Ulf Häger                      92 Mölndals AIK                   366
P10 Kula 2kg
Pontus Otterstedt              92 Ullevi FK                      734                       
Tim Tornström                  92 Lerum Friidrott                723
Daniel Zäll                    93 Ullevi FK                      708                     
Ulf Häger                      92 Mölndals AIK                   702
Claudio Berger                 92 Örgryte IS                     687                    
Edvin Svensson                 92 Lerum Friidrott                680                       
Fredrik Häger                  92 Lerum Friidrott                617                     
Filip Seholm                   92 Lerum Friidrott                593
Johan Larsson                  92 Ullevi FK                      544
Erik Hansson                   92 Mölndals AIK                   513 

K 60m            
Annika Amundin                 77 Ullevi FK                      7.43
Emelie Barenfeld               81 Ullevi FK                      7.53
Linda Storkull                 79 Ullevi FK                      7.55
Lena Berntsson                 78 Ullevi FK                      7.80
Emma Salomonsson               84 Mölndals AIK                   7.81
Malin Norman                   81 Ullevi FK                      7.85

Mfon Etim                      85 Angereds IS                    7.87
Paulina Orell                  81 Ullevi FK                      7.90
Sofie Andersson                81 IF Kville                      7.93

Paula Preisner                 83 Ullevi FK                      8.01
Kristina Blomstrand            82 Ullevi FK                      8.01

K 100m
Annika Amundin                 77 Ullevi FK                    11.90

K 200m
Annika Amundin                 77 Ullevi FK                     24.57
Emelie Barenfeld               81 Ullevi FK                     24.91
Kristina Blomstrand            82 Ullevi FK                     25.12
Paulina Orell                  81 Ullevi FK                     25.27
Emma Green                     84 Ullevi FK                     25.81
Emma Salomonsson               84 Mölndals AIK                  25.91
Malin Norman                   81 Ullevi FK                     26.07
Johanna Rönner                 82 Ullevi FK                     26.59
Therese Bohlen-Kinn            87 Ullevi FK                     26.79
Karin Ahl                      86 Ullevi FK                     26.83
              
K400m
Kristina Blomstrand            82 Ullevi FK                     55.52
Paulina Orell                  81 Ullevi FK                     56.34

Malin Norman                   81 Ullevi FK                     59.49
Sara Trané                     85 GKIK                          59.51
Charlotta Fougberg             85 GKIK                          60.97
Emmelie Andrén                 85 Ullevi FK                     61.12
Amy Quinones                   84 GKIK                          61.84 
Jenny Baatz                    85 Angereds IS                   62.32
Karin Ahl                      86 Ullevi FK                     64.95

K 800m                 
Sara Trané                     85 GKIK                        2.16.18
Pernilla Sävestrand            86 Sävedalens AIK              2.16.21
Cecilia Holmbom                86 Mölndals AIK                2.16.97
Sofia Lilja                    88 IF Kville                   2.23.89
Carina Persson                 87 IF Kville                   2.26.30
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK              2.27.18
Sofia Bernestål                86 Sävedalens AIK              2.32.45
Amanda Brundin                 90 Sävedalens AIK              2.32.70
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK              2.33.19
Lotta Olofsson                 70 Majornas IK                 2.35.24

K 1500m
Pernilla Sävestrand            86 Sävedalens AIK              4.38.95
Cecilia Holmbom                86 Mölndals AIK                4.47.43
Erika Wallengren               75 Mölndals AIK                4.54.04
Sofia Bernestål                86 Sävedalens AIK              4.56.23
Lotta Olofsson                 70 Majornas IK                 4.59.97
Ida Hansson                    86 Sävedalens AIK              5.07.49
Eleonor Öström                 59 IF Kville                   5.08.42
Anna Hallberg                  86 Majornas IK                 5.24.66
Anna Nyberg                    85 Mölndals AIK                5.42.04

K 3000m
Karin Schön                    62 IF Kville                    9.59.8m
Lotta Olofsson                 70 Majornas IK                 11.02.4m
Eleonor Öström                 59 IF Kville                   11.03.3m
Anna Hallberg                  86 Majornas IK                 11.58.30


K 60m häck
Paula Preisner                 83 Ullevi FK                     8.76
Lena Berntsson                 78 Ullevi FK                     8.93
Roseline Olomina               78 GKIK                          9.22
Sara Brankell                  81 Mölndals AIK                  9.45
Johanna Rönner                 82 Ullevi FK                     9.57
Josefin Falkevi                84 GKIK                          9.85

Madeleine Forsberg             83 GKIK                         10.11

K Höjd
Emma Green                     84 Ullevi FK                    180
Ebba Jungmark                  87 Mölndals AIK                 166
Jenny Kågebäck                 79 Ullevi FK                    163
Rebecka Eliasson               85 Örgryte IS                   163
Martina Wahnström              87 Ullevi FK                    159
Veronica Gulldén               84 Lerum Friidrott              151
Annica Beckman                 86 Sävedalens AIK               150
Linnea Sjöberg                 88 Ullevi FK                    150

K stav
Vala Flosadottir               78 Örgryte IS                   430
Louise Landqvist               83 GKIK                         363
Louise Lundin                  87 GKIK                         355
Veronica Fridén                83 Mölndals AIK                 347
Helena Ahxner                  81 Mölndals AIK                 340
Louise Carlred                 85 Ullevi FK                    325
Sara Josefsson                 84 IF Kville                    325                 
Linnea Weding-Holmgren         80 Ullevi FK                    315
Emma Josefsson                 81 IF Kville                    304
Sanna Hagelin                  87 Ullevi FK                    291

K Längd
Sara Brankell                  81 Mölndals AIK                  5.95
Helena Rönner                  80 Ullevi FK                     5.92

Mfon Etim                      85 Angereds IS                   5.92
Sofie Andersson                81 IF Kville                     5.84
Anna Wiberger                  82 Mölndals AIK                  5.57
Laine Rohtla                   72 Örgryte IS                    5.53
Anna Larsson                   78 Ullevi FK                     5.39
Desirée Carlberg               76 Ullevi FK                     5.34
Anna Otterstedt                85 Ullevi FK                     5.27
Mikaela Bernhardsson           84 GKIK                          5.19                    

K Tresteg
Annika Amundin                 77 Ullevi FK                    13.01
Sara Brankell                  81 Mölndals AIK                 12.88
Anna Wiberger                  82 Mölndals AIK                 12.59
Helena Rönner                  80 Ullevi FK                    12.46
Desirée Carlberg               76 Ullevi FK                    12.42
Mfon Etim                      85 Angereds IS                  12.40
Maria Berggren                 82 Ullevi FK                    12.20
                  
Sofie Andersson                81 IF Kville                    12.08
Tuni Baraka                    85 Götborgs KIK                 11.78
Paulina Orell                  81 Ullevi FK                    11.76

K Kula
Linda Nestorsson               76 Ullevi FK                     16.58
Caroline Höglund               86 Mölndals AIK                  11.59
Nadja Paulamäki                85 Angereds IS                    9.91
Arijana Mustafi                85 Angereds IS                    9.31
Anna Zachrisson                82 Ullevi FK                      9.22
Veronica Gulldén               84 Lerum Friidrott                9.14
Merja Moilanen                 82 Ullevi FK                      8.84
Lisa Johansson                 86 Ullevi FK                      8.62

F17 60m
Mfon Etim                      85 Angereds IS                    7.87
Susanne Pettersson             85 GKIK                           8.15                      
Karin Ahl                      86 Ullevi FK                      8.17                    
Emelie Flander                 86 Angereds IS                    8.24                     
Cecilia Jansson                85 GKIK                           8.32                                          
Louise Eliasson                85 Mölndals AIK                   8.51                     
Ida Hellgren                   85 Ullevi FK                      8.54                      
Stefanie Najafi                85 Ullevi FK                      8.64                   
Tina Samuelsson                86 Mölndals AIK                   8.67
Karin Fransén-Körloff          86 Kongahälla AIK                 8.70
F17 200m        
Karin Ahl                      86 Ullevi FK                    26.83                     
Emelie Flander                 86 Angereds IS                  27.53                    
Cecilia Jansson                85 GKIK                         27.83                     
Stefanie Najafi                85 Ullevi FK                    28.55                    
Karin Fransén-Körloff          86 Kongahälla AIK               28.93
Sophia Wennerbeck              85 Örgryte IS                   29.34
Emma Jones                     85 Ullevi FK                    29.56                   
Shana Abdollahzadeh            86 Ullevi FK                    29.88
Yordabel Abraham               86 Ullevi FK                    28,8m                     
Shaga Abdollahzadeh            86 Ullevi FK                    28,9m                     
F17 400m
Sara Trané                     85 GKIK                          59.51
Charlotta Fougberg             85 GKIK                        1:00.97                   
Emmelie Andrén                 85 Ullevi FK                   1:01.12
Jenny Baatz                    85 Angereds IS                 1:02.32                   
Karin Ahl                      86 Ullevi FK                   1:04.95
Emma Jones                     85 Ullevi FK                   1:10.14                   
F17 1500m        
Pernilla Sävestrand            86 Sävedalens AIK              4:38.95
Cecilia Holmbom                86 Mölndals AIK                4:47.43
Sofia Bernestål                86 Sävedalens AIK              4:56.23
Ida Hansson                    86 Sävedalens AIK              5:07.49
Anna Hallberg                  86 Majornas IK                 5:24.66                   
Anna Nyberg                    85 Mölndals AIK                5:42.04                   
F17 60m H 76cm        
Karin Ahl                      86 Ullevi FK                     9.16
Tina Samuelsson                86 Mölndals AIK                  9.66                     
Jenny Baatz                    85 Angereds IS                   9.67                    
Yordabel Abraham               86 Ullevi FK                     9.76                     
Charlotta Fougberg             85 GKIK                          9.78                     
Annica Beckman                 86 Sävedalens AIK               10.65                     
F17 höjd
Rebecka Eliasson               85 Örgryte IS                    1.63
Annica Beckman                 86 Sävedalens AIK                1.50                    
Cecilia Johansson              86 Ullevi FK                     1.45                    
Karin Ivarsson                 86 Sävedalens AIK                1.42                     
Yordabel Abraham               86 Ullevi FK                     1.37                     
Rebecca Pantzar                86 Mölndals AIK                  1.37
Susanne Pettersson             85 Göteborgs KIK                 1.35                     
F17 stav
Louise Carlred                 85 Ullevi FK                     3.25                   
Åsa Wilén                      86 Örgryte IS                    2.85 
Yordabel Abraham               86 Ullevi FK                     2.80 
F17 längd
Mfon Etim                      85 Angereds IS                   5,92
Anna Otterstedt                85 Ullevi FK                     5,27
Tuni Baraka                    85 GKIK                          5,10                     
Susanne Pettersson             85 GKIK                          5,05
Karin Ahl                      86 Ullevi FK                     4,91                     
Cecilia Jansson                85 GKIK                          4,70                     
Rebecka Eliasson               85 Örgryte IS                    4,62
Annica Beckman                 86 Sävedalens AIK                4,58                     
Stefanie Najafi                85 Ullevi FK                     4,45                     
Hanna Andersson                85 GKIK                          4,28                         
F17 tresteg
Mfon Etim                      85 Angereds IS                  12.40                     
Tuni Baraka                    85 GKIK                         11.78                     
Susanne Pettersson             85 GKIK                         11.19
Jenny Baatz                    85 Angereds IS                  11.13                    
Yordabel Abraham               86 Ullevi FK                    11.04                     
Sophia Wennerbeck              85 Örgryte IS                   10.68
Rebecka Eliasson               85 Örgryte IS                   10.50
Sharon Abraham                 86 Ullevi FK                    10.28
Cecilia Jansson                85 GKIK                         10.14                     
Hanna Andersson                85 GKIK                          9.48
F17 kula 3kg
Caroline Höglund               85 Mölndals AIK                 13,39
Ida Hellgren                   85 Ullevi FK                    12,98                    
Nadja Paulamäki                85 Angereds IS                  12,16                     
Annica Beckman                 86 Sävedalens AIK               12,12                     
Lisa Johansson                 86 Ullevi FK                    11,84
Susanne Pettersson             85 Göteborgs KIK                11,00                    
Arijana Mustafi                85 Angereds IS                  10,53
Annika Nyberg                  85 Mölndals AIK                 10,00
Sharon Abraham                 86 Ullevi FK                     8,82                     
F15 60m            
Emma Jungmark                  87 IF Kville                     8.15                     
Therese Bohlén-Kinn            87 Ullevi FK                     8.25                     
Julia Håkansson                87 IF Kville                     8.28                     
Caroline Melander              87 Mölndals AIK                  8.45                     
Cecilia Dumbya                 87 Lerum Friidrott               8.55                   
Viktoria Berger                87 Örgryte IS                    8.59                     
Klara Jutéus                   87 Kongahälla AIK                8.60                    
Viveka Björlin                 87 Örgryte IS                    8.63                     
Martina Wahnström              87 Ullevi FK                     8.66                  
Lisa Trané                     87 GKIK                          8.68                     
Linda Truong                   87 Ullevi FK                     8.75
F15 200m           
Therese Bohlén-Kinn            87 Ullevi FK                    26.79                     
Julia Håkansson                87 IF Kville                    26.95                    
Emma Jungmark                  87 IF Kville                    27.27                     
Martina Wahnström              87 Ullevi FK                    28.06                     
Viktoria Berger                87 Örgryte IS                   28.56                     
Viveka Björlin                 87 Örgryte IS                   28.78                     
Linda Truong                   87 Ullevi FK                    28.98
Åsa Johnsson                   87 Kongahälla AIK               29.42                   
Klara Jutéus                   87 Kongahälla AIK               29.43                    
Sara Larsson                   87 Ullevi FK                    29.57                     
F15 1000m           
Johanna Ahlm                   87 Sävedalens AIK              3:08.01
Carina Persson                 87 Sävedalens AIK              3:08.62                  
Karin Dahlöf                   87 Mölndals AIK                3:23.99
Hanna Hultman                  87 Sävedalens AIK              3:29.86                   
Johanna Nyberg                 87 Mölndals AIK                3:34.69                  
Marie Palm                     87 Sävedalens AIK              3:36.51                   
Nina Tiimonen                  87 IF Kville                   3:42.20                   
F15 60m H 76cm         
Caroline Melander              87 Mölndals AIK                  9.39                     
Sanna Hagelin                  87 Ullevi FK                     9.59                     
Martina Wahnström              87 Ullevi FK                     9.62                    
Viktoria Berger                87 Örgryte IS                    9.65                     
Julia Håkansson                87 IF Kville                    10.05                     
Klara Juténs                   87 Kongahälla AIK               10.69                    
Emelie Häkansson               87 Ullevi FK                    12.23                     
F15 höjd
Ebba Jungmark                  87 Mölndals AIK                 166                       
Martina Wahnström              87 Ullevi FK                    159                       
Caroline Melander              87 Mölndals AIK                 147                       
Viktoria Berger                87 Örgryte IS                   145                     
Klara Jutéus                   87 Kongahälla AIK               145                       
Karin Svanberg                 87 Ullevi FK                    140                     
Åsa Johnsson                   87 Kongahälla AIK               140                       
Sanna Hagelin                  87 Ullevi FK                    137                       
Karin Svanberg                 87 Ullevi FK                    130                       
Karolina Pedersen              87 GKIK                         130                    
F15 stav
Louise Lundin                  87 GKIK                         355
Sanna Hagelin                  87 Ullevi FK                    291                     
F15 längd
Caroline Melander              87 Mölndals AIK                  4,97
Viktoria Berger 87 Örgryte IS 4,75
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 4,67
Sanna Hagelin 87 Ullevi FK 4,62
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 4,62
Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 4.61
Daniela Sultan Amorim 87 GKIK 4,61
Linda Truong 87 Ullevi FK 4.60 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 4,57
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 4,55
F15 tresteg
Ebba Jungmark                  87 Mölndals AIK                 10.96
Martina Wahnström              87 Ullevi FK                    10.68
Sanna Hagelin 87 Ullevi FK 10.55
Daniela Sultan Amorim 87 GKIK 10.23
Caroline Melander 87 Mölndals AIK 10.04
Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 9.80 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 9.61
Julia Häkansson 87 IF Kville 9.49
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 9.31
Linda Truong 87 Ullevi FK 9.26
F15 kula 3kg
Anna Carlsson                  87 Sävedalens AIK               11,13
Sanna Hagelin                  87 Ullevi FK                    11,03
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 10,94
Cecilia Dumbya 87 Lerum Friidrott 10,89
Karolina Pedersen 87 GKIK 10,01
Ingela Lindqvist 87 Sävedalens AIK 9,57
Viktoria Berger 87 Örgryte IS 8,50
Isabella Malicki               87 IF Kville 8,30
Johanna Nyberg 87 Mölndals AIK 7,55
Sara Larsson 87 Ullevi FK 7,13
F14 60m
Linda Gustavsson 88 Mölndals AIK 8.02
Hanna Nilsson 88 Mölndals AIK 8.45
Caroline Reichenberg 88 Ullevi FK 8.47
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 8.62
Malin Haglund 88 Mölndals AIK 8.64
Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 8.69
Lina Kollberg 88 GKIK 8.70
Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 8.71
Caroline Jansson 88 GKIK 8.71 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 8.88
F14 200m
Linda Gustavsson 88 Mölndals AIK 27.27
Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 28.27 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 28.29 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 28.32
Hanna Nilsson 88 Mölndals AIK 28.39 Jessie Rosbäck                 88 Ullevi FK                    28.83 Caroline Reichenberg 88 Ullevi FK 29.11 Sara Wedel 88 Ullevi FK 29.39 Caroline Jansson 88 GKIK 29.63
Malin Haglund 88 Mölndals AIK 29.66
F14 1000m          
Sofia Lilja                    88 IF Kville                   3:07.63                  
Sandra Ljung                   88 IF Kville                   3:21.79                  
Petra Andersson                88 Ullevi FK                   3:24.23                  
Alexandra Rehn                 88 Ullevi FK                   3:25.09                  
Camilla Jernberg               88 Sävedalens AIK              3:27.21                   
Tove Bengtsson                 88 Sävedalens AIK              3:33.83                  
Sofia Lund                     88 Sävedalens AIK              3:37.46                  
Julia Selander                 88 Sävedalens AIK              3:43.60 
Pernilla Persson               88 Angereds IS                 3:45.82
Johanna Jönsson                88 GKIK                        3:47.92                  
F14 60m H 76cm      
Sara André                     88 Sävedalens AIK               10.02                     
Linnea Sjöberg                 88 Ullevi FK                    10.13                     
Malin Enarsson                 88 Örgryte IS                   11.08                     
Charlotte Lundell              88 Ullevi FK                    11.93                     
Johanna Jönsson                88 GKIK                         12.59                     
F14 höjd
Linnea Sjöberg                 88 Ullevi FK                      150                       
Jennifer Almgren               88 GKIK                           140
Hanna Nilsson                  88 Örgryte IS                     135                     
Petra Andersson                88 Ullevi FK                      135                     
Sara André                     88 Sävedalens AIK                 135                     
Jennie Olsson                  88 IFK Göteborg                   127                       
Caroline Jansson               88 GKIK                           125                     
F14 stav
Fanny Berglund                 88 GKIK                          2.90
Sara Klevell                   88 GKIK                          2.80
Linda Willén                   88 IF Kville                     2.50                       
F14 längd
Fanny Berglund                 88 GKIK                          4,90
Caroline Reichenberg           88 Ullevi FK                     4,83                     
Malin Ebbinge                  88 Ullevi FK                     4,80                     
Adelina Karlsson               88 Kongahälla AIK                4,80
Lina Kollberg                  88 GKIK                          4,73                     
Jessie Rosbeck                 88 Ullevi FK                     4,34                     
Sofia Lilja                    88 IF Kville                     4,33
Petra Andersson                88 Ullevi FK                     4,31                   
Nathalie Gyllenhammar          88 IF Kville                     4,29                     
Caroline Jansson               88 GKIK                          4,25                     
F14 tresteg
Malin Ebbinge                  88 Ullevi FK                    10,14 
Adelina Karlsson               88 Kongahälla AIK               10,05
Jessie Rosbeck                 88 Ullevi FK                     9,70                     
Rebecka Fihn                   88 GKIK                          9,48                    
Lina Kollberg                  88 GKIK                          9,35                     
Petra Andersson                88 Ullevi FK                     9,25
Sara André                     88 Sävedalens AIK                9,16                     
Jennifer Almgren               88 GKIK                          9,15
Caroline Jansson               88 GKIK                          9,12                     
Pernilla Persson               88 Angereds IS                   9,01
F14 kula 3kg
Fanny Berglund                 88 GKIK                         10,11                     
Linnea Sjöberg                 88 Ullevi FK                     8,85
Sara Klevell                   88 GKIK                          8,46
Adelina Karlsson               88 Kongahälla AIK                8,36
Linnea Wilhelmsson             88 Kongahälla AIK                7,93                     
Malin Enarsson                 88 Örgryte IS                    7,78                     
Sara André                     88 Sävedalens AIK                7,20
Johanna Jönsson                88 GKIK                          7,01                     
Linnéa Andersson               88 IF Kville                     6,11                     
Elsa Gatica-Arvidsson          88 Kongahälla AIK                6,10
F13 60m            
Madeleine Lenhagen             89 Mölndals AIK                  8.48
Izehi Ileso                    89 Angereds IS                   8.49                     
Linnea Svensson                89 Lerum Friidrott               8.50                     
Charlotta Wester               89 Mölndals AIK                  8.53                     
Kajsa Eriksson                 89 Ullevi FK                     8.64
Mia Callenberg                 89 Lerum Friidrott               8.78                     
Linn Claar-Stenberg            89 Ullevi FK                     8.81                     
Saija Kontio                   89 Angereds IS                   8.82                     
Elin Ahlberg                   89 Ullevi FK                     8.82                     
Therese Andersson              89 Lerum Friidrott               8.82 
F13 200m            
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK               28.47                     
Kajsa Eriksson                 89 Ullevi FK                    28.62
Izehi Ileso                    89 Angereds IS                  28.69                     
Linnea Svensson                89 Lerum Friidrott              28.71                     
Linn Claar-Stenberg            89 Ullevi FK                    28.77                     
Rebecca Leissner               89 Ullevi FK                    28.95                   
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK               29.23                   
Charlotta Wester               89 Mölndals AIK                 29.34                     
Veronika Westin                89 Mölndals AIK                 29.53                     
Mia Callenberg                 89 Lerum Friidrott              29.78
F13 800m            
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK              2:27.18                  
Lisa Sonesson                  89 Ullevi FK                   2:38.67                  
Johanna Sanden                 89 Sävedalens AIK              2:39.18                 
Lovisa Nilsson                 89 Ullevi FK                   2:40.13                
Sofie Adolfsson                89 Mölndals AIK                2:41.73                   
Johanna Adolfsson              89 Mölndals AIK                2:41.90                  
Alexandra Axell                89 Lerum Friidrott             2:42.84                  
Veronika Westin                89 Mölndals AIK                2:43.06                   
Louise Junkers                 89 Sävedalens AIK              2:45.26                   
Elin Persson                   89 GKIK                        2:59.81                   
F13 60m H  76cm       
Rebecca Leissner               89 Ullevi FK                     10.26                    
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK                10.52                     
Saija Kontio                   89 Angereds IS                   10.69                
Linnea Svensson                89 Lerum Friidrott               11.01
Åse Thorsen                    89 Lerum Friidrott               11.07
Alexandra Axell                89 Lerum Friidrott               11.12
Karin Moen                     89 Ullevi FK                     12.66                     
Märta Manheden                 89 GKIK                          12.96                     
Pernilla Lindnér               89 Örgryte IS                    13.46                     
Elin Sigurdardottir            89 GKIK                          13.71                     
F13 höjd
Stina Ekholm                   89 Ullevi FK                      147                       
Saija Kontio                   89 Angereds IS                    145                     
Rebecca Leissner               89 Ullevi FK                      144                       
Åse Thorsen                    89 Lerum Friidrott                141
Maria Jungsten                 89 Sävedalens AIK                 135
Maria Tägtgärd                 89 Kongahälla AIK                 130                    
Nicole Cinadr                  89 Örgryte IS                     130                       
Disa Franzén                   89 GKIK                           130
Therese Holmqvist              89 Angereds IS                    130
Sofie Bäcklund                 89 Kongahälla AIK                 130
Karin Moen                     89 Ullevi FK                      130
F13 stav
Mia Callenberg                 89 Lerum Friidrott                220
Kajsa Sterner                  89 Ullevi FK                      200 
Linn Claar-Stenberg            89 Ullevi FK                      200                                         
F13 längd zon
Izehi Ileso                    89 Angereds IS                    4,89                    
Stina Ekholm                   89 Ullevi FK                      4,58                     
Linnea Svensson                89 Lerum Friidrott                4,55                     
Alexandra Axell                89 Lerum Friidrott                4,52                     
Åse Thorsen                    89 Lerum Friidrott                4,52                     
Ida Lindskog                   89 Lerum Friidrott                4,46
Veronika Westin                89 Mölndals AIK                   4,41                     
Ayda Mashouf                   89 Angereds IS                    4,38                     
Mia Callenberg                 89 Lerum Friidrott                4,38                     
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 4,36
F13 tresteg zon
Linn Claar-Stenberg            89 Ullevi FK                      9,80                                        
Mia Callenberg                 89 Lerum Friidrott                9,75                     
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 9,68
Maria Tägtgård                 89 Kongahälla AIK                 9,67
Kajsa Sterner                  89 Ullevi FK                      9,66
Alexandra Axell                89 Lerum Friidrott                9,47                     
Lovisa Nilsson                 89 Ullevi FK                      9,42
Stina Ekholm                   89 Ullevi FK                      9,29                     
Linnea Svensson                89 Lerum Friidrott                9,20                     
Rebecca Leissner               89 Ullevi FK                      9,13
F13 kula 2kg
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK                11,70                    
Therese Holmqvist              89 Angereds IS                   10,15
Mia Callenberg                 89 Lerum Friidrott                9,94                     
Alexandra Axell                89 Lerum Friidrott                9,31                    
Rebecka Holmqvist              89 Mölndals AIK                   9,26                     
Linda Bernhardsson             89 Angereds IS                    9,20                     
Anna Borg                      89 IF Kville                      9,15                     
Anna Nerman                    89 GKIK                           8,64                     
Saija Kontio                   89 Angereds IS                    8,57                     
Linnea Svensson                89 Lerum Friidrott                8,27
F12 60m             
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott                8.73                     
Linda Ode                      90 Ullevi FK                      8.84
Mimmi Maupoix                  90 Ullevi FK                      8.89                     
Linda Rodås                    90 Ullevi FK                      8.90
Ingrid Carlberg                90 Sävedalens AIK                 8.97                  
Caroline Asselind              90 Ullevi FK                      9.10                     
Therese Noren                  90 Ullevi FK                      9.18                  
Maja Eriksson                  90 Ullevi FK                      9.19
Karin Larsson                  90 Ullevi FK                      9.19                     
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott                9.22
F12 200m            
Linda Ode                      90 Ullevi FK                     28.88                     
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott               29.20                     
Mimmi Maupoix                  90 Ullevi FK                     29.69                     
Ingrid Carlberg                90 Sävedalens AIK                30.54                 
Maja Eriksson                  90 Ullevi FK                     30.66
Caroline Asselind              90 Ullevi FK                     30.74
Emma Bergersson                90 GKIK                          30.75
Mikaela Laurén                 90 Ullevi FK                     30.76                     
Karin Larsson                  90 Ullevi FK                     30.83                     
Amanda Brundin                 90 Sävedalens AIK                30.87                     
F12 800m           
Amanda Brundin                 90 Sävedalens AIK              2:32.70                  
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK              2:33.19                   
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK              2:36.94                 
Cecilia Horak                  90 Sävedalens AIK              2:48.24                   
Michelle Lundin                90 Sävedalens AIK              2:51.33
Sofie Lönnqvist                90 GKIK                        2:52.06                   
Amanda Andreasson              90 GKIK                        2:53.12                   
Emma Bergersson                90 GKIK                        2:55.50
Kajsa Gustavsson               90 Sävedalens AIK              2:56.36                   
Sofia Rosenqvist               90 Sävedalens AIK              2:58.02
F12 60m Häck          
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott             11.91                 
Claudia Schrempf               90 Ullevi FK                   12.01                     
Linda Ode                      90 Ullevi FK                   12.77                    
Emma Bergerson                 90 GKIK                        12.86                    
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK              12.95                     
Ylva Berglund                  90 GKIK                        13.25                     
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK              13.38                     
Cecilia Persson                90 Lerum Friidrott             13.43                     
Sofie Lönnqvist                90 GKIK                        13.56                    
Anna-Maria Litzén              90 Mölndals AIK                13.77                                       
F12 höjd
Sofie Lönnqvist                90 GKIK                            1,37                     
Cecilia Persson                90 Lerum Friidrott                 1,30                     
Mikaela Laurén                 90 Ullevi FK                       1,30                     
Jessica Nielsen                90 Mölndals AIK                    1,28
Karin Larsson                  90 Ullevi FK                       1,25                     
Mikaela Sjöberg                90 Ullevi FK                       1,22                     
Ylva Berglund                  90 GKIK                            1,20                     
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK                  1,20                     
Emma Bergerson                 90 GKIK                            1,20                     
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK                  1,20
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott                 1,20
F12 Stav
Cecilia Horak                  90 Sävedalens AIK                  1,90
F12 längd zon
Mikaela Laurén                 90 Ullevi FK                       4,47                     
Mimmi Maupoix                  90 Ullevi FK                       4,42                   
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott                 4,38                     
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott                 4,38                     
Karin Larsson                  90 Ullevi FK                       4,27                     
Sofie Lönnqvist                90 GKIK                            4,26                     
Emma Bergersson                90 GKIK                            4,24
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4,22
Ingrid Carlberg                90 Sävedalens AIK                  4,21 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 4,16
F12 tresteg zon
Mikaela Laurén                 90 Ullevi FK                       9.55                       
Karin Larsson                  90 Ullevi FK                       9.32                   
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott                 9.10                      
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK                  8.92                     
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott                 8.90
Cecilia Persson                90 Lerum Friidrott                 8.75                    
Emma Bergerson                 90 GKIK                            8.67                     
Anna Larsson                   90 Ullevi FK                       8.61                       
Therese Norén                  90 Ullevi FK                       8.47
Sofie Lönnqvist                90 GKIK                            8.42
F12 kula 2kg
Johanna Almgren                90 GKIK                            9,49                     
Therese Noren                  90 Ullevi FK                       8,84                     
Josefin Dahlberg               90 GKIK                            8,42
Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 8,31 Ingrid Carlberg                90 Sävedalens AIK                  8,26
Rebecca Höglund 90 Mölndals AIK 7,88 Ida Nyassi 90 GKIK 7,84 Victoria Yarari                90 IFK Göteborg                    7,72 Sofie Figoni 90 Ullevi FK 7,20 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 6,88
F11 60m
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 9.07
Jessika Andersson 91 IK Kville 9.16
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 9.27
Sabina Winqvist 91 GKIK 9.37
Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 9.71
Caroline Larsson 91 Mölndals AIK 9.72
Isabella Wikström 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.80
Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 9.83
Louise Björkander 91 Mölndals AIK 9.89
Sara Eek Branzell 91 GKIK 10.02
F11 60m
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 31.07
Sabina Winqvist 91 GKIK 32.35
Caroline Larsson 91 Mölndals AIK 32.66
Tatiana Håkansson              91 Mölndals AIK                   34.42
Ellen Svanberg                 91 Ullevi FK                      34.73
Kristin Falkenberg             91 Ullevi FK                      34.93
Sara Eek Branzell 91 GKIK 35.93
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 30,0m
F11 600m
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 2:00.02
Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 2:02.24
Jenny Fridström 91 GKIK 2:10.17 Nathalie Marttila 91 Angereds IS 2:10.32
Caroline Larsson 91 Mölndals AIK 2:10.83
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 2:10.21
Alva de Val 91 GKIK 2:13.39
Louise Björkander 91 Mölndals AIK 2:15.18
Nina Persson 91 Mölndals AIK 2:16.15 Ellen Svanberg 91 Ullevi FK 2:16.38
F11 höjd
Jenny Fridström                91 GKIK                            1,31
Sabina Winqvist 91 GKIK 1,15
Christine Sangberg 91 Mölndals AIK 1,15
Ellen Svanberg 91 Ullevi FK 1,12
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 1,10
Isabella Wikström 91 Lerum Friidrott 1,10
Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 1,10
Caroline Larsson 91 Mölndals AIK 1,07
Josefin Thompson 92 GKIK 1,05
Kristin Falkenberg 91 Ullevi FK 1,02
F11 längd zon
Alinne Andersson               91 Mölndals AIK                    4,05
Jessika Andersson 91 IK Kville 4,03 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 3,98
Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 3,76
Sabina Winqvist 91 GKIK 3,76
Caroline Larsson 91 Mölndals AIK 3,73
Jenny Fridström 91 GKIK 3,64 Tatiana Håkansson              91 Mölndals AIK                    3,55
Nathalie Marttila 91 Angereds IS 3,45
Ellen Svanberg 91 Ullevi FK 3,43
Sara Eek Branzell 91 GKIK 3,32
F11 tresteg zon
Linnea Söderström              91 Ullevi FK                       8,42
Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 6,81
F11 kula 2kg Anna Jeppsson Rudell 91 GKIK 7,43
Sara Eek Branzell 91 GKIK 7,13
Olivia Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 5,97
Anna Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 5,90
Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 5,84
Johanna Ottosson 91 GKIK 5,64
Jenny Fridström 91 GKIK 5,61
Emma Bengtsson 91 Mölndals AIK 5,59
Sabina Winqvist 91 GKIK 5,46
Ellen Svanberg 91 Ullevi FK 5,03
F10 60m
Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 9.32
Erika Brandt                   92 Mölndals AIK                    9.42 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 9.51
Patricia Himaj 92 GKIK 9.60 Anna Henriks                   92 Mölndals AIK                    9.70 Catrine Sjöcrona 92 GKIK 9.68
Jenny Winqvist 92 GKIK 9.74 Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 9.79
Rebecca Nilsson 93 IF Kville 9.89
Caroline Swärd 92 Lerum Friidrott 10.10
F10 200m
Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 32.40
Erika Brandt                   92 Mölndals AIK                   33.18 Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 33.61
Caroline Swärd 92 Lerum Friidrott 33.74 Tatiana Håkanson 91 Mölndals AIK 34.42
Anna Häger                     92 Mölndals AIK 34.58
Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 32,5m

F10 600m
Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 2:09.61
Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 2:12.33
Catrine Sjöcrona 92 GKIK 2:12.70
Frida Lilja 92 IF Kville 2:12.80
Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 2:15.43
Hedda Linderstam 92 GKIK 2:18.01
Anna Häger 92 Mölndals AIK 2:19.49 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 2:20.23
Sofie Tornström 94 Lerum Friidrott 2:20.39
Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 2:22.51
F10 höjd
Caroline Swärd                 92 Lerum Friidrott                0,92
F10 längd zon
Erika Brandt                   92 Mölndals AIK                    4,08
Nathalie Nagy                  92 Mölndals AIK                    3,93
Patricia Himaj 92 GKIK 3,81
Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 3,66
Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 3,65
Anna Häger                     92 Mölndals AIK                    3,56 Tatiana Håkanson 91 Mölndals AIK 3,55 Anna Henriks                   92 Mölndals AIK                    3,46 Frida Ekholm 92 Ullevi FK 3,39
Jennifer Himaj 93 GKIK 3,37
F10 kula 2kg
Patricia Himaj                 92 GKIK                            6,57
Elina Vadasz 92 Mölndals AIK 6,36
Ellen Adalberth 92 GKIK 5,48 Anna Häger 92 Mölndals AIK 4,82 Emma Carlsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4,81 Sanna Torstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 4,45 Lisa Nygren 92 Sävedalens AIK 4,39 Klara Stenholm 92 GKIK 4,27