GÖTEBORGS INOMHUSSTATISTIK 2003
Uppdaterad 24 mars
M 60m          
Robert Kronberg                 76      IF Kville                       6.84
Peter Ahl                       80      Ullevi FK                       6.84
*David Samuwia                  72      Ullevi FK/Storbrittanien        6.89
Kwame Amoateng            	87 	Ullevi FK                  	7.01         
*Jon Arnar Magnusson            69      Örgryte IS/Island               7.09
*Jüri Naumov                    80      Sävedalens AIK/Estland          7.13
Rafael Askros                   81      Ullevi FK                       7.17
Alhaji Jeng                     81      Örgryte IS                      7.18
Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 7.19 Jonas Fermfelt 80 Ullevi FK 7.19 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 7.21 Mattias Argirakis 84 Angereds IS 7.23 Peter Pipkorn 79 Ullevi FK 7.27
M 200m
*Jüri Naumov                    80      Sävedalens AIK/Estland          22.35
Jonas Kullberg            	84 	IF Kville              		22.79
Peter Wigren                    80      Ullevi FK                       23.24
Anton Andersson                 81      Örgryte IS                      23.41
Robert Sjödén                   82      Ullevi FK                       23.59
Magnus Willesson                75      Lerum Friidrott                 23.60
Sandro Karlsfred                86      Ullevi FK                       23.70
Henrik Weisbach                 79      Örgryte IS                      23.83     
M 400m
Johan Hed                       80      Mölndals AIK                    49.98
Daniel Karakas                  84      Angreds IS                      50.63
Jonas Kullberg            	84 	IF Kville              		50.74      
Daniel Malmhäll                 84      Angereds IS                     52.70
Fredrik Haraldsson        	87 	Kongahälla AIK           	53.40
Lucas Jacobsson                 83      Sävedalens AIK                  53.69
Christopher Westdahl       	82 	Ullevi FK               	53.90
Sandro Karlsfred          	86 	Ullevi FK                  	54.21
Soran Omar                      84      Angereds IS                     54.29
Johan Tobiasson                 86      Ullevi FK                       55.34
M 800m
Jacob Gustafsson                84      Ullevi FK                       1.52.51
Thomas Johansson                81      Sävedalens AIK                  1.54.59
Tobias Lundvall                 77      Sävedalens AIK                  1.55.78
Patrik Magnusson                84      Ullevi FK                       2.01.25
Robert Samuelsson               75      IF Kville                       2.01.80  1,59,7m
Lucas Jacobsson 83 Sävedalens AIK 2.03.79 2,03,3m Pontus Persson 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.05.84 2,04,7m Johan Schäfer 82 Ullevi FK 2.06.10
Mohammed Bachir 87 Ullevi FK 2,01,3m
Lång bana (över 200m) Jacob Gustafsson 84 Ullevi FK 1.50.51
M 1500m
Thomas Johansson                81      Sävedalens AIK                  3.51.15
Tobias Lundvall                 77      Sävedalens AIK                  3.52.87
Johan Lundahl                   78      Sävedalens AIK                  4.01.82
John Gustavsson                 75      Ullevi FK                       4.05.15
Daniel Tidholm                  81      Sävedalens AIK                  4.07.84
Jörgen Ekdahl                   86      Lerum Friidrott                 4.11.74
Mohammed Bashir                 87      Ullevi FK                       4.12.45
Pontus Persson           	86 	Sävedalens AIK        		4.14.74                 
Erik Karlsson                   81      Sävedalens AIK                  4.15.98
Anders Soovik                   76      Mölndals AIK                    4.20.58

M 1609m (en engelsk mil)
Jacob Gustafsson                84      Ullevi FK                       4.19.14
Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 4,36,7m
M 3000m
Thomas Johansson                81      Sävedalens AIK                  8.21.53
Johan Lundahl                   78      Sävedalens AIK                  8.44.63
Anders Johansson                81      Mölndals AIK                    8.55.87
Erik Karlsson                   81      Sävedalens AIK                  8.59.84
Mikael Larsson                  79      Sävedalens AIK                  9.04.40
Fredrik Johansson               85      Ullevi FK                       9.06.65
Joakim Engström                 82      Kongahälla AIK                  9.23.20
Anders Hansson                  63      Solvikingarna                   9.25.80
Tommy Bäckström                 68      Solvikingarna                   9.33.59

M Häck 60m
Robert Kronberg                 76      IF Kville                       7.61
*Jon Arnar Magnusson            69      Örgryte IS/Island               8.06
Dennis Acson                    81      Örgryte IS                      8.16
Peter Pipkorn                   79      Ullevi FK                       8.34
Henrik Weisbach                 79      Örgryte IS                      8.49
Alhaji Jeng                     81      Örgryte IS                      8.53
Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 8.59
Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi FK 8.78 Anders Söderberg 83 Mölndals AIK 8.93 Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 9.23 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 9.23
M Häck 110m
Robert Kronberg                 76      IF Kville                       13.50
M Höjd
Thomas Bipella                  84      Örgryte IS                      2.20
Ola Carlsson                    75      Örgryte IS                      2.15
Martin Eriksson                 83      Örgryte IS                      2.09
Joel Spolén                     83      Örgryte IS                      2.04
Mattias Grundberg               76      Ullevi FK                       2.03
*Jon Arnar Magnusson            69      Örgryte IS/Island               2.02
Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 2.00 Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 1.91 Johan Jacobsson 87 Ullevi FK 1.84 Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 1.82
M Stav
Oscar Jansson                   75      Ullevi FK                       5.70
Alhaji Jeng                     81      Örgryte IS                      5.56
Viktor von Bothmer              78      Ullevi FK                       5.10
*Jon Arnar Magnusson            69      Örgryte IS/Island               5.10
Henrik Hallenbo                 78      Lerum Friidrott                 5.06
Alexander Igelström             74      Ullevi FK                       4.80
Reine Eklund                    77      Örgryte IS                      4.80
Deniz Mahshid                   80      Örgryte IS                      4.80
Mikael Tapio                    76      Ullevi FK                       4.74
Rasmus Tjärndal                 85      Ullevi FK                       4.38
Linus Lindroth                  74      Örgryte IS                      4.38
M Längd
*Jon Arnar Magnusson            69      Örgryte IS/Island               7.63
Anton Andersson                 81      Örgryte IS                      7.28
Robert Bagge                    82      Mölndals AIK                    7.15
Alhaji Jeng                     81      Örgryte IS                      7.07
Henrik Hallenbo                 78      Lerum Friidrott                 6.72
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.72 Tommy Ivarsson 84 Mölndals AIK 6.66 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 6.63 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 6.61 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 6.47 Henrik Balkander 79 Sävedalens AIK 6.46 M Tresteg Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 17.70 Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 15.95 Haldur Rohtla 76 Örgryte IS 15.21 Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi FK 14.25 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 14.17 Daniel Abrahamsson 82 Sävedalens AIK 14.06 Alexander Ljungblom 85 Ullevi FK 13.87 Johan Jacobsson 87 Ullevi FK 13.44 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 13.32 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 13.20 M Kula Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 17.21 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 16.49 *Magnus Hallgrimsson 76 Örgryte IS/Island 16.20 *Jon Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS/Island 16.20 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 16.02 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 14.55 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 13.80 *Hendrik Voll 80 Sävedalens AIK/Estland 13.26 Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 12.65 *Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK/Estland 12.59 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 11.89 Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 11.87 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 11.50 Lars Diechle 69 Sävedalens AIK 10.65
M Vikt
Daniel Korhonen                 76      IF Kville                       13.63
Christer Björkander             83      Lerum Friidrott                 12.65
Philip Åman                	77  	Ullevi FK              	 	12.00
M Sjukamp
*Jon Arnar Magnusson            69      Örgryte IS/Island               6.185
Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.668
Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 5.326
Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 4.274 Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 4.270
Reine Eklund 77 Örgryte IS 4.089
P19 60m
Mattias Argirakis               84      Angereds IS                     7.23
Daniel Karakas            	84 	Angereds IS              	7.32
Jonas Kullberg        		84 	IF Kville                 	7.33
Alexander Ljungblom             85      Ullevi FK                       7.36
Daniel Malmhäll 84 Angereds IS 7.41
Tommy Ivarsson 84 Mölndals AIK 7.42
Andreas Andersson 84 Örgryte IS 7.60 Daniel Linder 85 Ullevi FK 7.96
P19 200m
Jonas Kullberg            	84 	IF Kville              		22.79
Mattias Argirakis               84      IF Kville                       24.11      
P19 400m
Daniel Karakas                  84      Angreds IS                      50.63
Jonas Kullberg 84 IF Kville 50.74
Daniel Malmhäll 84 Angereds IS 52.70 Soran Omar 84 Angereds IS 54.29
P19 800m
Jacob Gustafsson                84      Ullevi FK                       1.53.68
Patrik Magnusson                84      Ullevi FK                       2.01.25
Tim Brandin               	85 	Sävedalens AIK         		2.08.00  2,07,8m     
Kristoffer Thorsson             84      Ullevi FK                       2.09.78
Magnus Carlstedt                85      Sävedalens AIK                  2.11.87
P19 1500m
Tim Brandin               	85 	Sävedalens AIK         		4.22.06       
Magnus Carlstedt         	85 	Sävedalens AIK        		4.42.67         
P19 3000m
Fredrik Johansson               85      Ullevi FK                       9.06.65
Dan Bengtsson                   84      Sävedalens AIK                  9.56.17
P19 Häck 60m
Andreas Andersson               84      Örgryte IS                      9.05
P19 Höjd                                                    
Daniel Linder            	85 	Ullevi FK             		1.84

P19 Stav
Rasmus Tjärndal                 85      Ullevi FK                       4.38
P19 Längd
Tommy Ivarsson                  84      Mölndals AIK                    6.66
Daniel Linder            	85 	Ullevi FK             		5.60
P19 Tresteg                                                 
Alexander Ljungblom             85      Ullevi FK                       13.87
Daniel Linder            	85 	Ullevi FK               	12.10
P19 Kula       6.0 kg
Magnus Lohse                    84      Mölndals AIK                    19.11
Rasmus Tjärndal                 85      Ullevi FK                        9.43
Joakim Norman                   84      Mölndals AIK                     9.15
P17 60m          
Kwame Amoateng            	87 	Ullevi FK                  	7.01         
Jonatan Falk                    86      Lerum Friidrott                 7.41
Richard Hunyadi            	87 	Örgryte IS                 	7.41                    
Olle Salomonsson            	86 	Ullevi FK                  	7.42   
Patrik Abika               	87 	Ullevi FK                  	7.43                     
Sandro Karlsfred          	86 	Ullevi FK                  	7.49                    
Johan Tobiasson            	86 	Ullevi FK                   	7.63                     
Erik André                  	87 	Sävedalens AIK              	7.65                    
Fabian Jönsson             	87 	Örgryte IS                 	7.71                    
Bachir Talani                   86      Ullevi FK                       7.76

P17 200m
Sandro Karlsfred          	86 	Ullevi FK                  	23.70                   
Richard Hunyadi            	87 	Örgryte IS                 	24.40                     
Olle Salomonsson                86      Ullevi FK                       24.43
Johan Tobiasson             	86 	Ullevi FK               	24.50                     
Marcus Larsson             	87 	IFK Göteborg              	24.62                     
Fredrik Haraldsson              87      Kongahälla AIK                  24.79
Fabian Jönsson                  87      Örgryte IS                      25.11
Christian Blomqvist             87      IFK Göteborg                    25.13
Mikael Andersson                86      Sävedalens AIK                  25.32
Pontus Persson                  86      Sävedalens AIK                  25.41
P17 400m
Fredrik Haraldsson        	87 	Kongahälla AIK           	 53.40
Sandro Karlsfred          	86 	Ullevi FK                  	 54.21
Pontus Persson           	86 	Sävedalens AIK        		 54.33
Johan Tobiasson                 86      Ullevi FK                        55.34
Sebastian Van Reis              86      Mölndals AIK                     57.00       
Kristoffer Hagstedt        	87 	Ullevi FK               	 57.33       
Marcus Abrahamsson          	86 	Kongahälla AIK          	 57.62
Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 57.76
Christian Blomqvist 87 IFK Göteborg 59.86
P17 800m
Mohammed Bashir                 87      Ullevi FK                       2,01,3m
Pontus Persson           	86 	Sävedalens AIK        		2,04,7m                
Robin Höglund                   87      Lerum Friidrott                 2.04.77
Daniel Bengtsson                86      Sävedalens AIK                  2,07,8m
Jörgen Ekdahl                   86      Lerum Friidrott                 2,08,2m
Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 2,08,6m
Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 2.09.08 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 2.15.58
P17 1500m
Jörgen Ekdahl                   86      Lerum Friidrott                 4.11.74
Mohammed Bashir                 87      Ullevi FK                       4.12.45
Pontus Persson           	86 	Sävedalens AIK        		4.14.74
Rikard Alexandersson            87      Ullevi FK                       4.25.71
Robin Höglund                   87      Lerum Friidrott                 4.26.60
Emil Ryberg                     87      Ullevi FK                       4.28.68
Daniel Bengtsson                86      Sävedalens AIK                  4.29.24
Kristoffer Hagstedt         	87 	Ullevi FK                	4.33.64
Marcus Abrahamsson              86      Kongahälla AIK                  4.46.02
Olle Dahlberg               	87 	Sävedalens AIK         		4.56.38                   
P17 60m Häck   (91 cm)
Jonathan Falk                   86      Lerum Friidrott                 8.39
Erik André                	87 	Sävedalens AIK        		8.80
Marcus Larsson                  87      IFK Göteborg                    9.16
Magnus Gustafsson               87      Ullevi FK                       9.23
P17 höjd
Johan Jacobsson                 87      Ullevi FK                       1.84                       
Marcus Larsson             	87 	IFK Göteborg              	1.80
Jonathan Falk                   86      Lerum Friidrott                 1.79
Johan Tobiasson             	86 	Ullevi FK                       1.74               
Fabian Willskytt            	87 	IF Kville                 	1.68
Fredrik Haraldsson          	87 	Kongahälla AIK             	1.62
P17 stav         
Anjin Dahlhöjd                  86      Örgryte IS                      4.33
Jonathan Falk                   86      Lerum Friidrott                 3.83

P17 längd        
Jonatan Falk                    86      Lerum Friidrott                 6.72
Johan Tobiasson            	86 	Ullevi FK                  	6.23
Marcus Larsson             	87 	IFK Göteborg                 	6.02
Richard Hunyadi                 87      Örgryte IS                      5.97
Patrik Abika               	87 	Ullevi FK                 	5.87                   
Erik André                	87 	Sävedalens AIK             	5.68                     
Sebastian Höglin                87      Ullevi FK                       5.67
Fabian Jönsson             	87 	Örgryte IS                 	5.37                    
Kristoffer Hagstedt        	87 	Ullevi FK                  	5.34                   
Markus Abrahamsson              86      Kongahälla AIK                  5.15
P17 tresteg
Johan Jacobsson                 87      Ullevi FK                       13.44
Marcus Larsson           	87 	IFK Göteborg           		13.32
Johan Tobiasson              	86 	Ullevi FK                	13.20
Kristoffer Hagstedt        	87 	Ullevi FK                  	12.97
Kwame Amoateng                  87      Ullevi FK                       12.42
Sebastian Höglin                87      Ullevi FK                       12.29
Richard Hunyadi            	87 	Örgryte IS                 	12.27                     
Erik André               	87 	Sävedalens AIK             	12.20                      
Patrik Abika              	87 	Ullevi FK                  	12.18
Daniel Sundholm          	87 	Ullevi FK                   	11.14                      
P17 Kula   5.0 kg                         
Mikael Norén                    86      Ullevi FK                       15.87
Jonatan Falk                    86      Lerum Friidrott                 14.65
Pontus Thomée                   87      Lerum Friidrott                 12.67
Sebastian Höglin          	87 	Ullevi FK                	 9.81
Erik André                      87      Sävedalens AIK                   9.81

P17 Sjukamp
Jonatan Falk                    86      Lerum Friidrott                 5.748
P15 60m           
Carl Dahllöf                	88 	Örgryte IS                	7.39
Marcus Uussalu             	88 	Mölndals AIK               	7.49                     
Jonas Hilmersson            	88 	Ullevi FK                  	7.55                    
Emil Predan                 	88 	Mölndals AIK               	7.60
Lars Jarnefjord                 88      Lerum Friidrott                 7.81
Mattias Flander                 88      Angereds IS                     7.85
Torbjörn Carlsson           	88 	IFK Göteborg                	7.86                     
Dennis Nydahl               	88 	Mölndals AIK                	7.89                 
Josua Gustafsson                88      Ullevi FK                       7.91
Theo Göthberg                	88 	Örgryte IS                 	7.92   
Kalle Boustedt                  88      IFK Göteborg                    7.94
P15 200m
Marcus Uussalu                  88      Mölndals AIK                    23.93
Jonas Hilmersson          	88 	Ullevi FK                 	24.43                    
Carl Dahllöf                	88 	Örgryte IS                	24.68
Lars Jarnefjord            	88 	Lerum Friidrott            	24.86       
Andreas Melin              	88 	Lerum Friidrott            	25.18                    
Emil Predan                	88 	Mölndals AIK               	25.03                     
Mattias Flander            	88 	Angereds IS               	25.04     
Nils Nilsson                	88 	Sävedalens AIK             	25.76
Torbjörn Carlsson           	88 	IFK Göteborg              	25.90                     
Theo Göthberg               	88 	Örgryte IS                 	26.26       
P15 600m
Marcus Uussalu                  88      Mölndals AIK                    1.28.69
Emil Predan                     88      Mölndals AIK                    1.34.78
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.35.21
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.36.94
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.38.88
Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 1.39.80
P15 1000m Andreas Melin 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.53.38 Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.57.84 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 3.01.88 Daniel Munther 88 Lerum Friidrott 3.08.13 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 3.11.51 Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 3.11.74 John Hallberg 88 Majornas IK 3.32.34 Michael Kelottijärvi 88 Angereds IS 3.39.91 Christoffer Hasselqvist 88 Angereds IS 3.50.60
P15 60m Häck      (84 cm)     
Marcus Uussalu          	88 	Mölndals AIK              	8.49
Josua Gustavsson            	88 	Ullevi FK                  	8.85
Emil Predan                     88      Mölndals AIK                    9.06
Mikael Zäll               	88 	Ullevi FK                  	9.18                     
Daniel Falk                     88      Lerum Friidrott                 9.23
Torbjörn Carlsson           	88 	IFK Göteborg              	9.29
Andreas Melin             	88 	Lerum Friidrott         	9.32
Jonas Wiberg                    88      Ullevi FK                       9.45
Johan Roth                      88      Ullevi FK                       9.52
Lars Jarnefjord                 88      Lerum Friidrott                 9.63
P15 höjd
Emil Predan                     88      Mölndals AIK                    1.80
Johan Roth                  	88 	Ullevi FK               	1.76                      
Daniel Falk                 	88 	Lerum Friidrott         	1.76
Lars Jarnefjord                 88      Lerum Friidrott                 1.70
Josua Gustavsson            	88 	Ullevi FK                  	1.67
Pontus Norman                   88      Mölndals AIK                    1.64
Oskar Persson              	88 	Angereds IS               	1.64
Marcus Uussalu          	88 	Mölndals AIK              	1.64
Nils Nilsson                	88 	Sävedalens AIK             	1.60                    
Philip Sköldborg           	88 	Ullevi FK                 	1.55
P15 stav            
Daniel Falk                	88 	Lerum Friidrott         	3.04                    
Johan Roth                 	88 	Ullevi FK                	3.04
Emil Predan                     88      Mölndals AIK                    2.96
Marcus Uussalu          	88 	Mölndals AIK              	2.66
Josua Gustavsson           	88 	Ullevi FK                	2.60
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.56
P15 längd
Carl Dahllöf               	88 	Örgryte IS                  	6.00                     
Marcus Uussalu          	88 	Mölndals AIK              	5.85
Emil Predan                     88      Mölndals AIK                    5.77
Torbjörn Carlsson        	88 	IFK Göteborg               	5.72                       
Lars Jarnefjord                 88      Lerum Friidrott                 5.63
Jonas Hilmersson            	88 	Ullevi FK                   	5.57
Johan Roth                      88      Ullevi FK                       5.39
Kalle Boustedt            	88 	IFK Göteborg                	5.32                       
Nils Nilsson                	88 	Sävedalens AIK             	5.27
Josua Gustavsson            	88 	Ullevi FK                    	5.24                       
Daniel Falk                     88      Lerum Friidrott                 5.24
P15 tresteg
Emil Predan                     88      Mölndals AIK                    12.72
Mattias Flander             	88 	Angereds IS               	12.36
Lars Jarnefjord                 88      Lerum Friidrott                 11.77
Kalle Boustedt              	88 	IFK Göteborg              	11.67
Torbjörn Carlsson         	88 	IFK Göteborg               	11.65                      
Andreas Melin                   88      Lerum Friidrott                 11.51
Pontus Norman                   88      Mölndals AIK                    11.41
Daniel Falk                     88      Lerum Friidrott                 11.33
Carl Dahllöf               	88 	Örgryte IS                  	11.02                   
Jonas Wiberg                	88 	Ullevi FK                  	10.59                                        
P15 kula    4 kg        
Lars Jarnefjord            	88 	Lerum Friidrott           	14.18
Josua Gustavsson           	88 	Ullevi FK                  	12.13                     
Johan Roth                 	88 	Ullevi FK                 	11.72                    
Marcus Uussalu          	88 	Mölndals AIK              	11.60
Daniel Falk                     88      Lerum Friidrott                 11.37
Simon Karlsfred                 88      Ullevi FK                       10.27
Pontus Granqvist           	88 	Lerum Friidrott            	 9.82                     
Jonas Hilmersson          	88 	Ullevi FK                   	 9.37                     
Oskar Persson              	88 	Angereds IS               	 8.68
Thomas Elmgren                  88      Angereds IS                      7.56
P15 Sjukamp
Marcus Uussalu          	88 	Mölndals AIK              	5.995
Emil Predan                     88      Mölndals AIK                    5.826
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 5.577
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 5.392
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 5.336
Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 5.045 P14 60m
Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 7.76 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 7.82 Jesper Otterstedt 89 Ullevi FK 7.85 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.96 Erik Collin 89 Ullevi FK 8.01 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 8.07 Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 8.34 Robin Göbel-Eriksson 89 IF Kville 8.35 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 8.47 Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 8.61
P14 200m           	         
William Swärd              	89 	Lerum Friidrott         	25.29                   
Tim Uddh                   	89 	Mölndals AIK              	25.70   
Jesper Otterstedt               89      Ullevi FK                       25.79   
Jesper Berggren            	89 	Sävedalens AIK          	26.37         
Erik Collin                	89 	Ullevi FK               	26.38   
Alexander Palm             	89 	IF Kville                 	26.49                        
Fredrik Nydahl             	89 	Ullevi FK                 	26.76                     
Anton Danieli              	89 	Sävedalens AIK            	27.27      
Robin Göbel-Eriksson        	89 	IF Kville                  	27.47
Linus Lagergren            	89 	Sävedalens AIK             	28.53                     

P14 800m
John Eliasson               	89 	Sävedalens AIK        		2.15.94
Linus Lagergren             	89 	Sävedalens AIK        		2.22.66

P14 1000m                  	 
Alexander Palm              	89 	IF Kville           		2.45.35                 
John Eliasson               	89 	Sävedalens AIK        		2.53.62                 
Linus Lagergren             	89 	Sävedalens AIK        		2.55.97                 
Eric Senorski               	89 	Örgryte IS            		2.57.49  
Jesper Berggren            	89 	Sävedalens AIK          	3.14.11
Oskar Rybo                 	89 	IF Kville                  	3.25.37
Eric Carlström                  89      Örgryte IS                      3.25.50
Robin Bergendahl                89      Ullevi FK                       3.43.80   

P14 3000m       
Linus Lagergren             	89 	Sävedalens AIK        		10.15.47

P14 60m häck    (84 cm)       	 
Jesper Berggren            	89 	Sävedalens AIK         		10.41
Christoffer Adielsson      	89 	Mölndals AIK             	11.00
Eric Carlström             	89 	Örgryte IS                	11.30
Eric Senorski               	89 	Örgryte IS            		11.75
Adam Johansson             	89 	Mölndals AIK              	11.84
Daniel Gustavsson               89      IFK Göteborg                    12.13
P14 höjd                   	 
William Swärd             	89 	Lerum Friidrott         	1.75                     
Eric Jacobsson                  89      Ullevi FK                       1.59  
Jesper Berggren             	89 	Sävedalens AIK             	1.58  
Anton Danieli              	89 	Sävedalens AIK          	1.53                    
Oscar Nygren               	89 	Sävedalens AIK          	1.52                     
Daniel Karstensen               89      IFK Göteborg                    1.49
Oskar Rybo                 	89 	IF Kville                  	1.48
Marcus Hofflander          	89 	Mölndals AIK               	1.44                     
Fredrik Nydahl             	89 	Ullevi FK                  	1.42                       
Adam Johansson                  89      Mölndals AIK                    1.40
Johan Sjölin                    89      Sävedalens AIK                  1.40
P14 stav                 	 
William Swärd              	89 	Lerum Friidrott          	3.03	                   
Johan Ramberg            	89	Örgryte IS               	2.90    
Jesper Berggren            	89  	Sävedalens AIK            	2.63    
Adam Johansson             	89 	Mölndals AIK               	2.40                         
Eric Senorski               	89 	Örgryte IS            		2.18
Eric Carlström                  89      Örgryte IS                      2.10
Fredrik Ravantti           	89  	Ullevi FK                 	1.70
P14 längd                   	 
William Swärd              	89 	Lerum Friidrott          	573	                   
Erik Collin                 	89 	Ullevi FK                 	550	                   
Jesper Berggren             	89 	Sävedalens AIK            	535	                   
Johan Sjölin                    89      Sävedalens AIK                  509    
Fredrik Nydahl             	89 	Ullevi FK                  	456
Tobias Reimertz                 89      Kongahälla AIK                  450                 
Mattias Niklasson               89      Kongahälla AIK                  449
Fredrik Ravantti                89      Ullevi FK                       445
Oscar Nygren                    89      Sävedalens AIK                  442
Christoffer Adielsson       	89 	Mölndals AIK                	436                      
P14 tresteg                 	 
Jesper Berggren            	89 	Sävedalens AIK       		11.67	                  
Johan Sjölin                    89      Sävedalens AIK                  10.65   
Fredrik Nydahl             	89 	Ullevi FK                  	10.45	
Mattias Niklasson               89      Kongahälla AIK                  10.28   
Oscar Nygren             	89 	Sävedalens AIK              	10.13
Johan Lindskog 89 Ullevi FK 10.09 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 10.01 Fredrik Ravantii 89 Ullevi FK 10.00 Eric Carlström 89 Örgryte IS 9.91 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9.89
P14 kula    4 kg        	 
Jesper Otterstedt               89      Ullevi FK                      10.14    
Robin Göbel-Eriksson       	89 	IF Kville                      10.29	
Jesper Berggren            	89 	Sävedalens AIK                 10.29
Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 9.98
Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 9.80 Daniel Karstensen 89 IFK Göteborg 9.07 Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 8.82 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.45 Fredrik Ravantii 89 Ullevi FK 8.19 Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 7.80
P13 60m                 	 
Long Voong                	90 	Ullevi FK           		7.93	               
Henrik Thunberg            	90 	Örgryte IS               	8.27	                 
Patrik Nilsson             	90 	Ullevi FK                 	8.36    
Oskar Isidorsson           	90 	Ullevi FK              		8.49	                 
Gustav Henriks             	90 	Mölndals AIK              	8.60      
William Bengtsson          	90 	Mölndals AIK               	8.66                    
Viktor Stevander           	90 	Kongahälla AIK            	8.68
Erik Lindahl                    90      Örgryte IS                      8.82
Mattias Berglund           	90 	Örgryte IS                	8.86
Alexander Alvarado         	90 	IF Kville                  	8.93                    
P13 200m                   	 
Henrik Thunberg            	90 	Örgryte IS                	26.87	                 
Long Voong                 	90 	Ullevi FK              		27.04	                 
Carlos Saxlund             	90 	Ullevi FK                 	27.52                     
Oskar Isidorsson           	90 	Ullevi FK                	28.10                    
Patrik Nilsson             	90 	Ullevi FK                 	28.18   
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 28.37   
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 29.02 Viktor Stevander 90 Kongahälla AIK 29.19 William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 29.69 Martin Browall 90 Mölndals AIK 29.78
P13 800m                   	 
Anton Carlansson           	90 	Kongahälla AIK          	2.22.33  
Mattias Berglund                90      Örgryte IS                      2.22.78  
Viktor Stevander           	90 	Kongahälla AIK         		2.25.99   	 
Martin Olsson              	90 	IF Kville              		2.27.43
Martin Brovall                  90      Mölndals AIK                    2.27.50  
Christoffer Ljungne         	90 	Ullevi FK                	2.38.97                   
Martin Olofsson            	90 	IF Kville               	2.41.43                   
Erik Lindahl                    90      Örgryte IS                      2.43.02
Henrik Blåder                   90      IF Kville                       2.43.02
Jonas Rappu                	90 	Kongahälla AIK         		2.43.21
P13 60m häck     (76 cm)      	 
Mattias Berglund          	90 	Örgryte IS           		10.14
Alexander Åkerberg         	90 	IFK Göteborg             	11.49
Henrik Thunberg                 90      Örgryte IS                      11.75
Martin Büller             	90 	Mölndals AIK           		12.30
Konrad Hagerling           	90	IFK Göteborg         	 	12.45 
Christoffer Ljunge         	90 	Ullevi FK              		12.48
Adam Pettersson                 90      Mölndals AIK                    12.63
Alia Osmanovic             	90 	Ullevi FK                	13.36 
P13 höjd                   	 
Erik Solli-Hansson         	90 	IF Kville                	1.53	                   
Adam Pettersson            	90 	Mölndals AIK               	1.48
Carlos Saxlund            	90 	Ullevi FK                 	1.45                           
Johan Andreasson           	90 	Mölndals AIK               	1.44
Alexander Åkerberg         	90 	IFK Göteborg               	1.43	                     
Long Voong                 	90 	Ullevi FK              		1.39
Tobias Gerefalk            	90 	Lerum Friidrott            	1.39
Oskar Isidorsson            	90 	Ullevi FK                  	1.38                       
Mattias Berglund           	90 	Örgryte IS                  	1.37                       
Alexander Johansson        	90 	IF Kville                	1.32                       
Martin Olsson               	90 	IF Kville                  	1.32                       
P13 stav                    	 
Johan Andreasson            	90 	Mölndals AIK               	2.40	                 
Martin Büller               	90 	Mölndals AIK             	2.10	 
Tobias Gerefalk            	90 	Lerum Friidrott            	2.10    
Viktor Fröberg                  90      IF Kville                       2.03
Niklas Pettersson               90      Ullevi FK                       2.00    
Mattias Berglund                90      Örgryte IS                      2.00    

P13 längd  zon             	 
Patrik Nilsson             	90 	Ullevi FK                	5.17
Viktor Stevander           	90 	Kongahälla AIK           	5.15	
Long Voong                	90 	Ullevi FK                	5.08	                 
Mattias Berglund           	90 	Örgryte IS                	4.96	
Erik Lindahl               	90 	Örgryte IS               	4.90                         
Henrik Thunberg             	90 	Örgryte IS                	4.77	
Oskar Isidorsson           	90 	Ullevi FK                	4.63	                 
Martin Olsson                   90      IF Kville                       4.50
Anton Carlansson           	90 	Kongahälla AIK          	4.45
Carlos Saxlund            	90 	Ullevi FK                 	4.44
P13 tresteg zon             	 
Viktor Stevander            	90 	Kongahälla AIK           	11.28
Long Voong                  	90 	Ullevi FK              		10.79	                  
Mattias Berglund            	90 	Örgryte IS              	10.53	
Henrik Thunberg             	90 	Örgryte IS                	10.13
Alexander Alvarado          	90 	IF Kville               	 9.95	                  
Gustav Henriks             	90 	Mölndals AIK              	 9.26                      
Henrik Blåder               	90 	IF Kville                  	 9.01
Alexander Åkerberg          	90 	IFK Göteborg              	 8.83
Markus Nawrocki             	90 	Ullevi FK                  	 8.80                      
Viktor Fröberg                  90      IF Kville                        8.69
P13 kula  3 kg            	 
Martin Olsson               	90 	IF Kville                      10.07	                   
Martin Büller               	90 	Mölndals AIK              	9.97                     
Anton Carlansson                90      Kongahälla AIK                  9.15                      
Henrik Thunberg             	90 	Örgryte IS                	9.15
Adam Pettersson            	90 	Mölndals AIK               	9.14                       
Tobias Gerefalk            	90 	Lerum Friidrott            	8.83
Martin Olofsson            	90 	IF Kville                  	8.81                       
Carlos Saxlund              	90 	Ullevi FK                  	8.68 
Long Voong                  	90 	Ullevi FK              		8.56                 
Martin Bergström                90      Ullevi FK                       8.43
P12 60m             
Sebastian Axell           	91 	Lerum Friidrott           	8.62                     
Henning Elofsson           	91 	Örgryte IS                 	8.66                     
Björn Svensson              	91 	Mölndals AIK              	8.81                     
Jakob Aronsson             	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	8.83                   
Christian Reichenberg       	91 	Ullevi FK                  	8.86                    
Rickard Fröjendahl              91      Mölndals AIK                    8.97
Erik Apelskog               	91 	Ullevi FK                  	9.00
Adrian Sundqvist           	91 	Ullevi FK                  	9.08                     
Fredrik Novén                   91      Lerum Friidrott                 9.23
Rasmus Nilsson              	91 	Ullevi FK                  	9.25                     

P12 200m
Sarab Karim                     91      Angereds IS                     27.79
Sebastian Axell            	91 	Lerum Friidrott          	28.82                     
Christian Reichenberg      	91 	Ullevi FK                  	29.18                     
Jakob Aronsson              	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	29.81                     
Björn Svensson              	91 	Mölndals AIK               	30.09                     
Adrian Sundqvist            	91 	Ullevi FK                 	30.12                     
Rasmus Nilsson              	91 	Ullevi FK                 	30.24                     
Rickard Orrebrant        	91 	Ullevi FK               	30.34                     
Pierre Dahlén              	91 	Lerum Friidrott       		30.68
Mikael Westin                   91      Mölndals AIK                    31.00
P12 600m
Sebastian Axell            	91 	Lerum Friidrott          	1.54.24                
Rickard Orrebrant           	91 	Ullevi FK              		1.58.17
Mikael Westin                   91      Mölndals AIK                    1.59.66
Johan Lund                      91      Solvikingarna                   2.01.92
Adrian Sundqvist            	91 	Ullevi FK                 	2.03.25
P12 800m           
Pierre Dahlén              	91 	Lerum Friidrott       		2.30.42              
Sebastian Axell            	91 	Lerum Friidrott          	2.32.40                  
Adrian Sundqvist            	91 	Ullevi FK                 	2.35.20                    
Christian Reichenberg       	91 	Ullevi FK             		2.40.29
Johan Lund                  	91 	Solvikingarna          		2.40.43              
Björn Svensson              	91 	Mölndals AIK          		2.42.14                   
Marcus Berglöf              	91 	Ullevi FK             		2.42.26               
Rickard Orrebrant           	91 	Ullevi FK              		2.42.32                 
Marcus Waerme               	91 	Kongahälla AIK        		2.42.95
Mikael Westlin                  91      Mölndals AIK                    2.45.27
P12 60m häck        (76 cm)
Pierre Dahlén             	91 	Lerum Friidrott      		10.39
Sebastian Axell            	91 	Lerum Friidrott           	10.88
Jakob Aronsson                  91      Lerum Friidrott                 11.35
Richard Fröjendahl         	91 	Mölndals AIK              	11.78
Rickard Orrenbrant         	91 	Mölndals AIK              	12.16
Christian Reichenberg      	91 	Ullevi FK                 	12.36
Henning Elofsson                91      Örgryte IS                      12.78
Adrian Sundqvist           	91 	Ullevi FK                  	13.02
Moner Abualehay             	91 	Ullevi FK                  	18.19
P12 höjd
Sebastian Axell            	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	1.46                       
Pierre Dahlén              	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	1.44
Jakob Aronsson             	91 	Lerum Friidrott           	1.44                       
Henning Elofsson            	91 	Örgryte IS                 	1.33
Adrian Sundqvist           	91 	Ullevi FK                  	1.32                       
Rasmus Nilsson             	91 	Ullevi FK                 	1.32                       
Mikael Reichler            	91 	Ullevi FK                  	1.27                       
Richard Fröjendahl         	91 	Mölndals AIK              	1.27
Erik Apelskog               	91 	Ullevi FK                  	1.23
Anton Belfrage              	91 	Mölndals AIK               	1.22                       
Adam Floback               	91 	Ullevi FK                  	1.22                       
P12 stav            
Pierre Dahlén               	91 	Lerum Friidrott           	2.10                     
P12 längd  zon           
Sebastian Axell            	91 	Lerum Friidrott           	4.79                       
Jakob Aronsson             	91 	Lerum Friidrott             	4.57                       
Pierre Dahlén              	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	4.55
Sarab Karim			91      Angereds IS                     4.50
Henning Elofsson          	91 	Örgryte IS                 	4.39                  
Adrian Sundqvist           	91 	Ullevi FK                   	4.37                      
Erik Apelskog              	91 	Ullevi FK                   	4.31
Rasmus Nilsson              	91 	Ullevi FK                   	4.30                      
Christian Reichenberg      	91 	Ullevi FK                   	4.28                       
Rickard Albers                  91      Mölndals AIK                    4.24
P12 tresteg  zon 
Sebastian Axell            	91 	Lerum Friidrott           	9.75                      
Pierre Dahlén               	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	9.69                       
Adrian Sundqvist            	91	Ullevi FK              		9.23
Jakob Aronsson              	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	9.05
Christian Reichenberg       	91 	Ullevi FK                  	8.95
Erik Apelskog               	91 	Ullevi FK                   	8.95
Marcus Berglöf              	91 	Ullevi FK                  	8.90                       
Rickard Orrebrant           	91 	Ullevi FK                   	8.87                       
Tim Alfredsson             	92 	Ullevi FK                	8.43                       
P12 kula  3 kg           
Sarab Karim                     91      Angereds IS                    11.00
Sebastian Axell             	91 	Lerum Friidrott          	9.14                      
Sebastian Lundgren              91      Lerum Friidrott                 8.30
Adam Floback                    91      Ullevi FK                       7.53
Jakob Aronsson              	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	7.43
Jonas Johansson                 91      Angereds IS                     7.17
Pierre Dahlén               	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	6.91                      
Carl-Victor Ekman           	91 	Mölndals AIK               	6.82                       
Johan Lund                  	91 	Solvikingarna              	6.65
Erik Apelskog               	91 	Ullevi FK                  	6.47

P11 60m           
Pontus Otterstedt          	92 	Ullevi FK                  	8.61                     
Alex Darborg                	92 	IF Kville                 	9.08                    
Filip Lundgren              	92 	IFK Göteborg               	9.12                     
Anton Troedsson                 92      Örgryte IS                      9.13
Teodor Litzén               	92 	Mölndals AIK               	9.40                     
Joakim Adolfsson                93      Kongahälla AIK                  9.44
Johan Knape                	92 	Kongahälla AIK              	9.46   
Alexander Bensryd           	92 	Lerum Friidrott            	9.53                    
Axel Löfgren                	92 	Kongahälla AIK              	9.62
Johan Lindahl               	93 	Örgryte IS                 	9.66                     
Axel Bergrahm               	92 	Ullevi FK                  	9.66
P11 200m
Alex Darborg                	92 	IF Kville                 	30.14                     
Anton Troedsson                 92      Örgryte IS                      30.31
Filip Lundgren              	92 	IFK Göteborg               	30.95                     
Teodor Litzén               	92 	Mölndals AIK             	31.79                     
Oscar Fredriksson           	92 	Mölndals AIK              	32.41                     
Alexander Bensryd           	92 	Lerum Friidrott           	32.44                     
Axel Löfgren                    92      Kongahälla AIK                  32.49
Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 32.79 Anders Dahnér 93 Örgryte IS 33.06 Erik Hansson 92 Mölndals AIK 33.62
P11 600m
Alex Darborg              	92 	IF Kville              		1.54.69                 
Anders Dahnér               	93 	Örgryte IS              	1.56.86                   
Jesper Åberg                	92 	Mölndals AIK            	1.57.17                 
Axel Löfgren                 	92 	Kongahälla AIK          	1.59.17  
Arwid Erixon                	92 	Mölndals AIK            	2.02.03                   
Alexander Bensryd           	92 	Lerum Friidrott         	2.02.40                   
Filip Lundgren              	92 	IFK Göteborg           		2.04.04       
Tim Alfredsson              	92 	Ullevi FK              		2.04.94      
Anton Alm                   	92 	Mölndals AIK            	2.05.20                   
Tobias Åkerberg             	92 	IFK Göteborg             	2.06.28          

P11 800m
Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 2.41.95 Jesper Åberg 92 Mölndals AIK 2.43.37 Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 2.45.81 Theodor Losman 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.47.51 Axel Löfgren 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.48.24
P11 Häck 60m
Fredrik Häger                   92      Lerum Friidrott                 13.05
P11 höjd
Pontus Otterstedt          	92 	Ullevi FK                 	1.36                       
Simon Lundgren              	92 	IFK Göteborg               	1.36                       
Jesper Svernfors            	92 	IFK Göteborg               	1.32                    
Anton Troedsson             	92 	Örgryte IS                 	1.27
Sadeeh Mbye                 	92 	Örgryte IS                 	1.22                     
Marcus Hanaeus              	92 	IFK Göteborg               	1.12                       
Johan Albertsson            	92 	Lerum Friidrott            	1.12                       
Egil Edvardsson              	92 	Lerum Friidrott           	1.12                       
Tim Alfredsson                  92      Ullevi FK                       1.12
Fredrik Häger                   92      Lerum Friidrott                 1.10
Alexander Bensryd           	92 	Lerum Friidrott         	1.10                   
P11 längd  zon         
Pontus Otterstedt          	92 	Ullevi FK                	4.38                       
Alex Darborg               	92 	IF Kville                  	4.35                       
Filip Lundgren            	92 	IFK Göteborg               	4.31                       
Anton Troedsson            	92 	Örgryte IS                 	4.01                      
Sadeeh Mbye              	92 	Örgryte IS                  	3.89                       
Erik Hansson                    92      Mölndals AIK                    3.85
Patrik Falkenstrand             93      Mölndals AIK                    3.85
Simon Lundgren             	92 	IFK Göteborg                	3.83                      
Jesper Svernfors                92      IFK Göteborg                    3.82
Teodor Litzén              	92 	Mölndals AIK                	3.79                       
Sadeeh Mbye                 	92 	Örgryte IS                 	3.79                    
P11 Tresteg    zon                            
Pontus Otterstedt           	92 	Ullevi FK                	9.46
Sadeeh Mbye                 	92 	Örgryte IS                 	8.23         
Tim Alfredsson              	92 	Ullevi FK                  	8.15
Jesper Svenfors             	92 	IFK Göteborg               	7.62
Johan Knape                 	92 	Kongahälla AIK             	7.37
P11 kula  2 kg         
Pontus Otterstedt           	92 	Ullevi FK                	10.37                     
Daniel Zäll                 	93 	Ullevi FK                  	 8.23                     
Fredrik Häger               	92 	Lerum Friidrott            	 7.97                     
Jim Ivarsson                	92 	Mölndals AIK               	 7.75                     
Edvin Svensson              	92 	Lerum Friidrott            	 7.31                     
Joakim Rappu                	92 	Kongahälla AIK             	 5.89
K 60m         
Annika Amundin                  77      Ullevi FK                       7.46
Emmelie Barenfeld               81      Ullevi FK                       7.51
Linda Storkull                  79      Ullevi FK                       7.52
Lena Berntsson                  78      Ullevi FK                       7.62
Mfon Etim                       85      Angereds IS                     7.62
Paula Preisner                  83      Ullevi FK                       7.84
Emma Salomonsson                84      Mölndals AIK                    7.90
Anna Larsson                    78      Ullevi FK                       7.96
Therese Bohlén-Kinn            	87 	Ullevi FK                  	7.98                   
Louise Eliasson                 85      Mölndals AIK                    8.13
K 200m
Emmelie Barenfeld               81      Ullevi FK                       25.02
Lena Melin                      72      Ullevi FK                       25.23
Kristina Blomstrand             82      Ullevi FK                       25.67
Emma Salomonsson                84      Mölndals AIK                    26.12
Therese Bohlén-Kinn            	87 	Ullevi FK                  	26.41                   
Emelie Andrén                   85      Ullevi FK                       26.67
Julia Håkansson         	87 	IF Kville                  	26.73                     
Amy Quinones                    84      GKIK                            26.73      
Emma Jungmark                   87      IF Kville                       26.87
Johanna Rönner                  82      Ullevi FK                       26.95
K 400m
Kristina Blomstrand             82      Ullevi FK                       58.42
Lotta Fougberg            	85 	GKIK                      	58.66
Amy Quinones                    84      GKIK                            59.25      
Emelie Andrén                   85      Ullevi FK                       59.37
Emelie Flander 86 Angereds IS 62.61
K 800m               
Lotta Fougberg            	85 	GKIK                      	2.17.47
Camilla Andersson          	90 	Kongahälla AIK          	2.26.75        
Amanda Brundin             	90 	Sävedalens AIK       		2.26.76  
* Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 2.29.34
K 1500m        
Pernilla Sävestrand             86      Sävedalens AIK                  4.42.31
Cecilia Holmbom                 86      Mölndals AIK                    4.53.68
Ida Hansson                     86      Sävedalens AIK                  4.55.57
Lotta Olofsson                  70      Majornas IK                     4.58.11
Lotta Fougberg                  85      Göteborgs KIK                   5.04.41
Carina Persson             	87 	Sävedalens AIK           	5.05.32                 
Anna Hallberg               	86 	Majornas IK             	5.07.50                
Karin Dahllöf                   87      Mölndals AIK                    5.08.12
Amanda Brundin                  90      Sävedalens AIK                  5.08.15
Niina Tiimonen              	87 	IF Kville               	5.27.50                  
K 60m häck
Paula Preisner                  83      Ullevi FK                       8.59
Lena Melin                      72      Ullevi FK                       8.88
Lena Berntsson                  78      Ullevi FK                       9.02
Helena Rönner			80	Ullevi FK			9.16
Johanna Rönner                  82      Ullevi FK                       9.31
Anna Larsson                    78      Ullevi FK                       9.60
* Vala Flosadottir              78      Örgryte IS / Island             9.70
Jenny Baaz                      85      Angereds IS                     9.82
Maria Rendin                    78      Örgryte IS                      9.83
Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 9.89 K Höjd Emma Green 84 Ullevi FK 1.85 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.74 * Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 1.67 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.60 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.61 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.58 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.57 Maria Rendin 78 Örgryte IS 1.55 Sara Josefsson 84 IF Kville 1.55 Linnea Sjöberg 88 Ullevi FK 1.53 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 1.52 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 1.52
K Stav
*Vala Flosadottir               78      Örgryte IS/Island               4.20
Maria Rendin                    82      Örgryte IS                      3.95
Louise Lundin                   87      GKIK                            3.55
Fanny Berglund                  88      GKIK                            3.50
Åsa Wilén                       86      Örgryte IS                      3.35
Linnea Weding-Holmgren    	80      Ullevi FK                       3.30
Helena Ahxner                   81      Mölndals AIK                    3.25
Sara Josefsson                  84      IF Kville                       3.23
Emma Josefsson                  81      IF Kville                       3.22
Sara Klevell                    88      GKIK                            3.16
Yordabel Abraham                86      Ullevi FK                       3.00
K Längd
Sara Brankell                   81      Mölndals AIK                    5.83
Anna Larsson                    78      Ullevi FK                       5.75
Helena Rönner			80	Ullevi FK			5.64
Mfon Etim                       85      Angereds IS                     5.62
Mikaela Bernhardsson        	84 	GKIK                       	5.37
Anna Wiberger                   82      Mölndals AIK                    5.31
Katrin Larsson                  84      GKIK                            5.29
* Vala Flosadottir              78      Örgryte IS / Island             5.29
Tuni Baraka                     85      GKIK                            5.23
Susanne Pettersson              85      GKIK                            5.22
Johanna Rönner                  82      Ullevi FK                       5.20
Caroline Melander           	87 	Mölndals AIK           		5.16

K Tresteg
Mfon Etim                       85      Angereds IS                     12.92
Sara Brankell                   81      Mölndals AIK                    12.83
Rosaline Olomina                78      GKIK                            12.65
Helena Rönner			80	Ullevi FK			12.63
Anna Wiberger                   82      Mölndals AIK                    12.47
Anna Larsson                    78      Ullevi FK                       11.73
Martina Wahnström          	87 	Ullevi FK               	11.67                      
Johanna Rönner                  82      Ullevi FK                       11.66
Hanna Thedros              	84 	GKIK                      	11.55
Ebba Jungmark                   87      Mölndals AIK                    11.44

K Kula                                                     
Anna Söderberg                  73      Ullevi FK                       16.06
Linda Nestorsson                75      Ullevi FK                       15.84
* Vala Flosadottir              78      Örgryte IS / Island             12.27
Caroline Höglund		85	Mölndals AIK			12.08
Ida Hellgren                    85      Ullevi FK                       10.63
Susanne Pettersson          	85 	GKIK                      	10.33
Karin Höglund                   87      GKIK                             9.30
Karolina Pedersen 87 GKIK 9.23
Maria Rendin 78 Örgryte IS 8.80
K Vikt                                                     
Anna Söderberg                  73      Ullevi FK                       18.71
Ida Hellgren                    85      Ullevi FK                       13.94
Merja Moilanen                  83      Mölndals AIK                    12.42
Caroline Höglund		85	Mölndals AIK			11.50
Emma Jones                      85      Ullevi FK                       10.56
Karolina Pedersen               87      GKIK                             9.86

K Femkamp
* Vala Flosadottir              78      Örgryte IS / Island             3.607
Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 3.127
Susanne Pettersson 85 GKIK 3.119 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 3.050
Maria Rendin 78 Örgryte IS 2.992
Charlotta Fougberg 85 GKIK 2.762
Cecilia Jansson 85 GKIK 2.731
Sara Josefsson 84 IF Kville 2.632
Josefin Falkevi 84 GKIK 2.584
Sophia Wennerbeck 85 Örgryte IS 2.179
F19 60m
Mfon Etim                       85      Angereds IS                     7.62
Emma Salomonsson                84      Mölndals AIK                    7.90
Louise Eliasson                 85      Mölndals AIK                    8.13
Susanne Pettersson              85      GKIK                            8.19
Emelie Andrén                   85      Ullevi FK                       8.24
Cecilia Jansson            	85 	GKIK                  		8.33
Katrin Larsson                  84      GKIK                            8.34
Lotta Fougberg               	85 	GKIK                       	8.52
Tuni Baraka                 	85 	GKIK                        	8.56
Hanna Thedros                   84      GKIK                            8.65
F19 200m
Emma Salomonsson                84      Mölndals AIK                    26.12
Emelie Andrén                   85      Ullevi FK                       26.67
Amy Quinones                    84      GKIK                            26.73      
Katrin Larsson                  84      Göteborgs KIK                   27.02
Louise Eliasson                 85      Mölndals AIK                    27.58
Cecilia Jansson            	85 	GKIK                  		28.06
Sandra Carlqvist                85      IF Kville                       29.43
F19 400m
Lotta Fougberg            	85 	GKIK                      	58.66
Amy Quinones                    84      GKIK                            59.25      
Emelie Andrén                   85      Ullevi FK                       59.37
Sandra Carlqvist           	84 	IF Kville                	65.72
Sophia Wennerbeck               85      Örgryte IS                      68.49       
F19 800m
Lotta Fougberg            	85 	GKIK                      	2.17.47
Susanne Pettersson 85 GKIK 2.38.65
Cecilia Jansson 85 GKIK 2.45.21
Sophia Wennerbeck 85 Örgryte IS 2.48.78 Josefin Falkevi 84 GKIK 2.49.87 Sara Josefsson 84 IF Kville 2.59.91
F19 1500m
Lotta Fougberg                  85      GKIK                            5.04.41
F19 Häck 60m
Jenny Baaz                      85      Angereds IS                      9.82
Susanne Pettersson              85      Göteborgs KIK                    9.89
Sara Josefsson                  84      IF Kville                        9.90
Josefin Falkevi             	84 	GKIK                     	10.02         
Cecilia Jansson             	85 	GKIK                       	10.08
Charlotta Fougberg 85 GKIK 10.31
Sophia Wennerbeck 85 Örgryte IS 11.21
F19 Höjd
Emma Green                      84      Ullevi FK                       1.85
Rebecka Eliasson                85      Örgryte IS                      1.61
Sara Josefsson                  84      IF Kville                       1.55
Susanne Pettersson              85      GKIK                            1.52
Cecilia Jansson             	85 	GKIK                       	1.49
Josefin Falkevi 84 GKIK 1.46
Sophia Wennerbeck 85 Örgryte IS 1.37
F19 Stav
Sara Josefsson                  84      IF Kville                       3.23
Louise Carlred                  85      Ullevi FK                       2.90
Lovisa Eliasson                 85      Ullevi FK                       2.50
F19 Längd                                                   
Mfon Etim                       85      Angereds IS                     5.62
Mikaela Bernhardsson       	84 	GKIK                      	5.37
Katrin Larsson                  84      GKIK                            5.29
Tuni Baraka                     85      GKIK                            5.23
Susanne Pettersson              85      GKIK                            5.22
Cecilia Jansson                 85      GKIK                            5.04
Jenny Baaz                 	85 	Angereds IS                	4.93
Josefin Falkevi             	84 	GKIK                       	4.85
Hanna Thedros                   84      GKIK                            4.81
Sara Josefsson                  84      IF Kville                       4.79

F19 Tresteg                                                 
Mfon Etim                       85      Angereds IS                     12.91
Hanna Thedros              	84 	GKIK                     	11.55
Tuni Baraka              	85 	GKIK                     	11.38
Jenny Baaz                 	85 	Angereds IS                	11.04
Susanne Pettersson              85      GKIK                            10.92
Sophia Wennerbeck               86      Örgryte IS                      10.35
F19 Kula    4 kg                                                
Caroline Höglund		85	Mölndals AIK			12.08
Ida Hellgren                    85      Ullevi FK                       10.63
Susanne Pettersson         	85 	GKIK                    	10.33
Josefin Falkevi                 84      GKIK                             7.63
Sophia Wennerbeck               85      Örgryte IS                       7.50
Charlotta Fougberg              85      GKIK                             7.31
Sara Josefsson 84 IF Kville 7.29 Cecilia Jansson 85 GKIK 7.06 F19 Femkamp
Susanne Pettersson 85 GKIK 3.119
Charlotta Fougberg 85 GKIK 2.762
Cecilia Jansson 85 GKIK 2.731
Sara Josefsson 84 IF Kville 2.632
Josefin Falkevi 84 GKIK 2.584
Sophia Wennerbeck 85 Örgryte IS 2.179
F17 60m         
Therese Bohlén-Kinn            	87 	Ullevi FK                  	7.98                   
Emma Jungmark                   87      IF Kville                       8.19
Julia Håkansson            	87 	IF Kville                 	8.21                     
Emelie Flander                  86      Angereds IS                     8.28
Karin Ahl                   	86 	Ullevi FK             		8.35                     
Caroline Melander          	87 	Mölndals AIK               	8.40                     
Jessica Wolfgang                87      Ullevi FK                       8.46
Linda Truong                    87      Ullevi FK                       8.47
Klara Juteus                    87      Kongahälla AIK                  8.49
Tina Samuelsson                 86      Mölndals AIK                    8.72
F17 200m
Therese Bohlén-Kinn            	87 	Ullevi FK                  	26.41                   
Julia Håkansson         	87 	IF Kville                  	26.73                     
Emma Jungmark                   87      IF Kville                       26.87
Emelie Flander                  86      Angereds IS                     27.23
Karin Ahl                   	86 	Ullevi FK             		27.42                    
Martina Wahnström          	87 	Ullevi FK                 	28.52                     
Shagha Abdollahzed         	86 	Ullevi FK                 	29.60                     
Karolina Pedersson         	87 	GKIK                      	29.81                     
Cecilia Dumbuya                 87      Lerum Friidrott                 29.99
Emmelie Corneliusson       	87 	Mölndals AIK              	30.75                     
F17 400m
Emelie Flander              	86 	Angereds IS              	62.61      
Nina Tiimonen                   87      IF Kville                       70.18
F17 600m
Martina Wahnström          	87 	Ullevi FK               	1.51.23
Yordabel Abraham                86      Ullevi FK                       1.51.71
Åsa Wilén                       86      Örgryte IS                      1.52.62

F17 1500m        
Cecilia Holmbom                 86      Mölndals AIK                    4.53.68
Ida Hansson                     86      Sävedalens AIK                  4.55.57
Carina Persson             	87 	Sävedalens AIK           	5.05.32                  
Anna Hallberg               	86 	Majornas IK             	5.07.50                
Karin Dahllöf                   87      Mölndals AIK                    5.08.12
Niina Tiimonen              	87 	IF Kville               	5.26.77                 
Johanna Nyberg                  87      Mölndals AIK                    5.37.26
Maria Palm                  	87 	Sävedalens AIK          	5.42.19                   
F17 60m Häck        (76 cm)
Martina Wahnström          	87 	Ullevi FK                	 9.26                       
Caroline Melander           	87 	Mölndals AIK           		 9.32
Karin Ahl                       86      Ullevi FK                        9.51
Tina Samuelsson                 86      Mölndals AIK                     9.69                    
Yordabel Abraham                86      Ullevi FK                        9.76
Ebba Jungmark                   87      Mölndals AIK                    10.28
Åsa Wilén                       86      Örgryte IS                      10.68
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.70 Karoline Pedersen 86 Göteborgs KIK 10.99 Emelie Håkansson 87 Ullevi FK 11.60
F17 höjd         
Ebba Jungmark                   87      Mölndals AIK                    1.74
Martina Wahnström          	87 	Ullevi FK                	1.60    
Åsa Johnsson                	87 	Kongahälla AIK             	1.51
Karin Ivarsson                  86      Sävedalens AIK                  1.47
Ida-Marie Persson               87      Sävedalens AIK                  1.47
Annica Beckman             	86 	Sävedalens AIK             	1.43
Yordabel Abraham                86      Ullevi FK                       1.43
Klara Juteus                	87 	Kongahälla AIK             	1.40
Åsa Wilén                       86      Örgryte IS                      1.40
Lina Byberg                     87      Kongahälla AIK                  1.35
F17 stav
Louise Lundin                   87      GKIK                            3.50
Åsa Wilén                       86      Örgryte IS                      3.32
Yordabel Abraham                86      Ullevi FK                       3.00
F17 längd
Caroline Melander           	87 	Mölndals AIK           		5.16
Martina Wahnström          	87 	Ullevi FK               	5.11                      
Anna Carlsson                   87      Sävedalens AIK                  5.05
Åsa Johnsson                	87 	Kongahälla AIK             	4.85
Linda Truong                    87      Ullevi FK                       4.79
Ebba Jungmark                   87      Mölndals AIK                    4.72
Elin Töllborg                   86      Angereds IS                     4.68
Julia Håkansson                 87      IF Kville                       4.50
Anna Kihlgren               	87 	Kongahälla AIK             	4.46
Daniela Sultan              	87 	GKIK                        	4.45
F17 tresteg      
Martina Wahnström          	87 	Ullevi FK               	11.67                       
Ebba Jungmark                   87      Mölndals AIK                    11.44
Yordabel Abraham                86      Ullevi FK                       10.90
Anna Carlsson                   87      Sävedalens AIK                  10.77
Sanna Hagelin              	87 	Ullevi FK                	10.69                     
Anna Kihlgren                   87      Kongahälla AIK                  10.34
Åsa Johnsson                	87 	Kongahälla AIK             	10.13
Julia Håkansson                 87      IF Kville                        9.74
Karin Svanberg              	87 	Ullevi FK                 	 8.82                     
F17 kula  3 kg
Annica Beckman              	86 	Sävedalens AIK           	12.32                    
Karin Höglund                   87      Mölndals AIK                    12.10
Anna Carlsson                   87      Sävedalens AIK                  11.17
Karolina Pedersson          	87 	GKIK                     	10.94
Cecilia Dumbuya                 87      Lerum Friidrott                 10.47
Ingela Lindqvist            	87 	Sävedalens AIK             	 9.61                      
Martina Wahnström          	87 	Ullevi FK               	 9.59
Elin Töllborg                   86      Angereds IS                      8.88
Yordabel Abraham                86      Ullevi FK                        8.50
Åsa Wilén                       86      Örgryte IS                       8.15
F17 Femkamp
Martina Wahnström          	87 	Ullevi FK               	3.490
Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 2.944
Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 2.562 F15 60m Caroline Jansson 88 GKIK 8.26 Linda Gustavsson 88 Mölndals AIK 8.28 Sofie Lilja 88 IF Kville 8.46 Åse Linden 88 GKIK 8.46 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 8.53 Carolina Reichenberg 88 Ullevi FK 8.54 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 8.80 Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 8.83 Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 8.83 Karin Wennerbeck 88 Örgryte IS 8.88
F15 200m
Åse Linden                  	88 	GKIK                      	27.04
Petra Andersson            	88 	Ullevi FK                 	27.30                     
Linda Gustavsson          	88 	Mölndals AIK             	27.58                     
Sofia Lilja                	88 	IF Kville                 	28.11                    
Sandra Ljung                	88 	IF Kville                 	28.12
Caroline Jansson           	88 	GKIK                       	28.17
Caroline Reichenberg        	88 	Ullevi FK                 	28.57       
Rebecka Lennartsson             88      Ullevi FK                       29.85
Nina Raun-Stenberg              88      IFK Göteborg                    29.94
Malin Enarsson             	88 	Örgryte IS                 	30.67                     
F15 600m
Petra Andersson            	88 	Ullevi FK                  	1.50.77
Fanny Berglund                  88      GKIK                            1.53.28
Sara Klevell                    88      GKIK                            1.57.41
Åse Lundin 88 GKIK 1.59.78 F15 1000m Sofie Lilja 88 IF Kville 3.05.59 Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 3.20.15 Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 IF Kville 3.34.51 Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 3.40.36 Sofia Lund 88 Sävedalens AIK 3.38.28 Julia Selander 88 Sävedalens AIK 3.39.68
F15 60m Häck      (76 cm)
Fanny Berglund                  88      GKIK                             9.65
Petra Andersson            	88 	Ullevi FK                 	 9.73
Linnea Sjöberg             	88 	Ullevi FK                	 9.97
Åse Lundin                      88      GKIK                            10.18
Caroline Jansson           	88 	GKIK                     	10.19
Sara Klevell                    88      GKIK                            10.31
Pernilla Persson                88      Angereds IS                     10.98
Anna Popelka              	88 	IFK Göteborg             	12.58                     
F15 höjd            
Linnea Sjöberg             	88 	Ullevi FK                	1.53
Petra Andersson            	88 	Ullevi FK                  	1.52                  
Fanny Berglund                  88      GKIK                            1.49
Sara Klevell                    88      GKIK                            1.47
Malin Ebbinge              	88 	Ullevi FK                  	1.45                      
Åse Lundin                 	88 	GKIK                       	1.44                       
Rebecca Lennartsson        	88 	Ullevi FK                  	1.37                       
Jennie Olsson              	88 	IFK Göteborg               	1.32                       
Caroline Jansson           	88 	GKIK                     	1.28
F15 Stav                                                   
Fanny Berglund                  88      GKIK                            3.50
Sara Klevell                    88      GKIK                            3.16
Linda Wilén                     88      Örgryte IS                      2.47
Caroline Janson           	88 	GKIK                     	2.15
F15 längd
Fanny Berglund                  88      GKIK                            4.76
Petra Andersson            	88 	Ullevi FK                  	4.70                    
Adelina Karlsson          	88 	Kongahälla AIK             	4.60
Malin Ebbinge              	88 	Ullevi FK                  	4.53                       
Caroline Reichenberg        	88 	Ullevi FK                   	4.47
Caroline Jansson             	88 	GKIK                        	4.43
Sara Klevell                    88      GKIK                            4.31
Josefin Dahlqvist               88      IF Kville                       4.26
Åse Lundin                      88      GKIK                            4.21
Pernilla Persson                88      Angereds IS                     4.18
F15 tresteg         
Adelina Karlsson           	88 	Kongahälla AIK         		10.66
Malin Ebbinge              	88 	Ullevi FK                  	10.48
Karin Wennerbeck           	88 	Örgryte IS                	 9.18
Louise Stevander            	88 	Kongahälla AIK             	 9.13
Malin Enarsson             	88 	Örgryte IS               	 9.12
Pernilla Persson            	88 	Angereds IS                	 9.04
Caroline Jansson             	88 	GKIK                        	 8.99
Jennie Olsson               	88 	IFK Göteborg              	 8.29
Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 IF Kville 8.24
F15 kula 3 kg
Fanny Berglund             	88 	GKIK                    	10.58
Adelina Karlsson           	88 	Kongahälla AIK             	10.53
Cecilia Magyar             	88 	Ullevi FK                  	10.38
Linnea Sjöberg              	88 	Ullevi FK                	10.02                       
Sara Klevell               	88 	GKIK                       	 9.44                       
Petra Andersson                 88      Ullevi FK                        8.58
Åse Lundin                      88      GKIK                             7.91
Hanna Rappu                     88      Kongahälla AIK                   6.66
F15 Femkamp
Fanny Berglund                  88      GKIK                            3.693
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 3.557
Sara Klevell 88 GKIK 3.117
Åse Lundin 88 GKIK 2.915
F14 60m Linnéa Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.29 Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 8.31 Madeleine Lenhagen 89 Mölndals AIK 8.32 Anna Borg 89 GKIK 8.34     Charlotta Wester 89 Mölndals AIK 8.48 Kajsa Sterner 89 Ullevi FK 8.54 Karin Nilsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 8.61 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.63 Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 8.68 Karin Moen 89 Ullevi FK 8.69 F14 200m Anna Borg 89 GKIK 27.40 Linnéa Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 27.65 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 28.36 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 28.65 Karin Nilsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 28.74 Kajsa Eriksson 89 Ullevi FK 28.95 Veronica Westin 89 Mölndals AIK 29.02 Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 29.16 Karin Moen 89 Ullevi FK 29.54 Emmy Hallengren 89 Ullevi FK 29.81
F14 1000m               	 
Johanna Sandén                  89      Sävedalens AIK                  3.09.09   
Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 3,14,1m
Lisa Sonesson 89 Ullevi FK 3.22.91 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 3.24.10 Louise Junkers 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.26.60 Karin Nilsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.29.27 Emmy Hallengren 89 Ullevi FK 3.38.19 Sofia Nyberg 89 Mölndals AIK 3.43.18 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 3,43,9m Karin Öqvist 89 Kongahälla AIK 3.57.04
F14 60m Häck   (76 cm)        	 
Linnéa Svensson            	89 	Lerum Friidrott           	 9.49	
Rebecca Leissner       		89 	Ullevi FK      			 9.54	                 
Anna Borg                  	89 	GKIK                    	 9.81	   
Mia Callenberg                  89      Lerum Friidrott                 10.12                       
Åse Thorsen                	89 	Lerum Friidrott           	10.20   
Linnéa Lind                	89 	GKIK                      	11.09
Julia Nilsson                   89      IFK Göteborg                    11.62
Klara Warane                    89      IFK Göteborg                    11.94                
F14 höjd                 	 
Stina Ekholm              	89 	Ullevi FK               	1.58	                 
Åse Thorsen                	89 	Lerum Friidrott         	1.57	                 
Therese Svensson           	89 	Ullevi FK               	1.47	                 
Rebecca Leissner           	89 	Ullevi FK               	1.45	                 
Anna Borg                  	89 	GKIK                       	1.42                     
Emelie Erdeljac            	89 	GKIK                      	1.39
Emmelie Eriksson           	89 	Mölndals AIK               	1.38                    
Amanda Streifelt            	89 	IFK Göteborg               	1.37                    
Hanna Olausson             	89 	Sävedalens AIK             	1.37                    
Ida Gustavsson              	89 	Ullevi FK                  	1.37                     
Therese Holmqvist     		89 	Angereds IS            		1.37
F14 stav                  	 
Emelie Erdeljac           	89 	GKIK                      	2.57
Åse Thorsen                	89 	Lerum Friidrott         	2.23
Kajsa Sterner                   89      Ullevi FK                       2.10   
Mia Callenberg             	89 	Lerum Friidrott             	2.10   
Anna Borg                       89      GKIK                            2.10   
Linn Claar-Stenberg        	89 	Ullevi FK                 	1.80                    
F14 längd                 	 
Anna Borg                 	89 	GKIK                     	510	                 
Linnéa Svensson             	89 	Lerum Friidrott               	496     
Åse Thorsen                 	89 	Lerum Friidrott             	471                            
Izehi Ileso                	89 	Angereds IS                	461	
Veronica Westin                 89      Mölndals AIK                    447
Mia Callenberg             	89 	Lerum Friidrott             	446
Karin Nilsson                   89      Sävedalens AIK                  442
Stina Ekholm              	89 	Ullevi FK               	439                
Elin Ahlberg                    89      Ullevi FK                       429
Lisa Sonesson                   88      Ullevi FK                       421
F14 tresteg                	 
Mia Callenberg              	89 	Lerum Friidrott                10.47	
Izehi Ileso                     89      Angereds IS                    10.36
Stina Ekholm                	89 	Ullevi FK                      10.32
Alexandra Axell             	89 	Lerum Friidrott            	9.90
Kajsa Sterner               	89 	Ullevi FK                  	9.62
Rebecca Leissner           	89 	Ullevi FK               	9.59	                 
Kajsa Eriksson              	89 	Ullevi FK                 	9.57                        
Linn Claar-Stenberg         	89 	Ullevi FK                  	9.41                   
Åse Thorsen                 	89 	Lerum Friidrott             	9.37                       
Elin Ahlberg                	89 	Ullevi FK                 	9.37
F14 kula  3 kg            	 
Therese Holmqvist          	89	Angereds IS                    10.42	
Rebecca Holmqvist          	89 	Mölndals AIK           	       10.30	                  
Alexandra Axell            	89 	Lerum Friidrott            	9.11                      
Mia Callenberg             	89 	Lerum Friidrott            	9.03    
Linda Bernhardsson              89      Angereds IS                     8.47
Linnea Svensson                 89      Lerum Friidrott                 8.05
Rebecka Adin                    89      Angereds IS                     7.76
Anna Borg                  	89 	GKIK                       	7.55                      
Lisa Tobiasson                  89      Ullevi FK                       7.42
Therese Andersson               89      Lerum Friidrott                 6.79
F13 60m                  	 
Linnea Rodås                	90 	Ullevi FK                	8.37	                 
Ida Lindskog               	90 	Lerum Friidrott         	8.48	                 
Isabelle Bensryd           	90 	Lerum Friidrott       		8.49	                 
Linda Ode                       90      Ullevi FK                       8.63    
Karin Larsson              	90 	Ullevi FK                 	8.72                    
Adina Engström                  90      Mölndals AIK                    8.74
Mimmi Moupoix 90 Ullevi FK 8.85 Julia Sandström 90 Ullevi FK 8.85 Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 8.92 Paulina Hult 90 IF Kville 8.94
F13 200m                 	 
Isabelle Bensryd          	90 	Lerum Friidrott          	28.56	       
Linda Ode                       90      Ullevi FK                       28.71
Linnea Rodås                	90 	Ullevi FK                	28.73	                 
Julia Sandström                 90      Ullevi FK                       28.92   
Mimmi Moupoix              	90 	Ullevi FK                	29.26                     
Tove Lagerlöf                   90      Lerum Friidrott                 29.34
Ida Lindskog               	90 	Lerum Friidrott         	29.65            
Karin Larsson               	90 	Ullevi FK                 	29.96                     
Emma Bergesson               	90 	GKIK                    	30.31     
Maja Eriksson               	90 	Ullevi FK                 	30.51
F13 800m                   	 
Camilla Andersson          	90 	Kongahälla AIK          	2.26.75         
Amanda Brundin             	90 	Sävedalens AIK       		2.26.76                 
Hanna Reimertz              	90 	Kongahälla AIK          	2.29.13
Kajsa Gustafsson           	90 	Sävedalens AIK        		2.36.10                 
Cecilia Horak              	90 	Sävedalens AIK        		2.37.88                 
Michelle Lundin             	90 	Sävedalens AIK           	2.42.39
Julia Sandström             	90 	Ullevi FK               	2.44.87                   
Hanna Hedin                     90      Sävedalens AIK                  2.51.38
Mary Alenbratt                  90      Kongahälla AIK                  3.02.61                   
F13 60m Häck              	 
Ida Lindskog               	90 	Lerum Friidrott         	10.17	                 
Linnea Rodås                	90 	Ullevi FK                 	10.31                        
Mikaela Laurén              	90 	Ullevi FK             		10.61	                 
Isabelle Bensryd            	90 	Lerum Friidrott        		10.80	                 
Maria Augutis                   90      Angereds IS                     11.11
Cecilia Persson                 90      Lerum Friidrott                 11.32
Karin Larsson                	90 	Ullevi FK                 	11.70
Emma Bergesson              	90 	GKIK                       	12.14
Claudia Schrempf            	90 	Ullevi FK                 	12.28                     
Sofie Lönnqvist            	90 	GKIK                      	12.28                    
F13 höjd                   	 
Jessica Nielsen            	90 	Mölndals AIK               	1.46
Linnea Rodås              	90 	Ullevi FK               	1.45	                   
Malin Dijner                    90      Mölndals AIK                    1.44    
Adina Engström                  90      Mölndals AIK                    1.43
Ida Lindskog               	90 	Lerum Friidrott            	1.38                           
Jenny Nylund                    90      Lerum Friidrott                 1.35
Frida Engström                  90      Mölndals AIK                    1.35
Sofia Hamsten              	90 	Mölndals AIK               	1.32                       
Cecilia Persson                 90      Lerum Friidrott                 1.31
Sofie Lönnqvist            	90 	GKIK                       	1.31
Madeleine Olsson                90      Ullevi FK                       1.31
F13 stav                 	 
Cecilia Horak            	90 	Sävedalens AIK         		2.18	                   
Cecilia Persson            	90 	Lerum Friidrott         	2.10	                   
Louise Staffas                  90      Ullevi FK                       2.02                          
Emelie Schelin              	90 	Mölndals AIK               	1.85
Linda Gustafsson            	90 	Mölndals AIK               	1.80      
Janna Klein 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.65
F13 längd zon             	 
Mikaela Laurén             	90 	Ullevi FK                	4.65	                  
Ida Lindskog                	90 	Lerum Friidrott             	4.65    
Isabelle Bensryd           	90 	Lerum Friidrott           	4.65    
Mimmi Moupoix              	90 	Ullevi FK                  	4.48                      
Cecilia Persson            	90 	Lerum Friidrott            	4.48                       
Josefin Dahlberg           	90 	GKIK                        	4.44         
Karin Larsson              	90 	Ullevi FK                    	4.42                       
Linnea Rodås                	90 	Ullevi FK                   	4.41                       
Camilla Andersson           	90 	Kongahälla AIK              	4.38        
Maja Eriksson              	90 	Ullevi FK                   	4.28
Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.28
F13 tresteg              	 
Ida Lindskog               	90 	Lerum Friidrott      		10.45	                   
Mikaela Laurén            	90 	Ullevi FK               	10.11	                    
Karin Larsson              	90 	Ullevi FK              		10.06	                   
Isabelle Bensryd          	90 	Lerum Friidrott          	 9.85                          
Cecilia Persson            	90 	Lerum Friidrott           	 9.49                       
Maria Augutis                   90      Angereds IS                      9.38
Sofie Lönnqvist            	90 	GKIK                     	 9.33                      
Anna Larsson              	90 	Ullevi FK                 	 9.23                       
Mikaela Sjöberg	                90      Ullevi FK                        9.12
F13 kula  2 kg            	 
Therese Norén              	90 	Ullevi FK            		10.44	                  
Josefin Dahlberg            	90 	GKIK                       	10.38   
Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 9.35 Johanna Almgren 90 GKIK 8.96 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.78 Ida Nyassi 90 GKIK 8.46 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 7.81 Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 7.55 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 7.43 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 7.39
F12 60m          
Jessica Andersson         	91 	IF Kville                 	8.56                     
Alinne Andersson           	91 	Mölndals AIK             	8.60                   
Emilia Niklason                 91      Sävedalens AIK                  8.80
Linnea Söderström          	91 	Ullevi FK                 	8.94                     
Agnes Christensen          	91 	Ullevi FK                 	9.08                     
Annie Brickman                  91      Kongahälla AIK                  9.13
Ellen Landgren              	91 	GKIK                       	9.15
Sabina Winqvist            	91 	GKIK                       	9.20
Nathalie Arrman                 91      Kongahälla AIK                  9.20
Sameh Turki 91 Mölndals AIK 9.27
F12 200m
Alinne Andersson           	91 	Mölndals AIK             	28.71                    
Linnea Söderström          	91 	Ullevi FK                	29.96
Emilia Niklasson                91      Sävedalens AIK                  30.23
Agnes Christensen          	91 	Ullevi FK                 	31.00
Nattalie Amman                  91      Kongahälla AIK                  31.68
Klara Friberg                   91      Ullevi FK                       31.84
Emma Dahl                       91      Ullevi FK                       32.41
Anna Ridderstolpe               91      Ullevi FK                       32.44
Frida Ekborg                    91      Kongahälla AIK                  32.78                     
Matilda Hultman                 91      Lerum Friidrott                 33.31
Kristin Falkenberg         	91 	Ullevi FK                 	33.42                     
Josefine Bark                   91      Kongahälla AIK                  33.97
F12 800m 
Alinne Andersson           	91 	Mölndals AIK             	2.39.08                
Emma Dahl                  	91 	Ullevi FK            		2.47.74   2.01.46   
Emilia Niklasson                91      Sävedalens AIK                  2.51.22
Caroline Larsson                91      Mölndals AIK                    2.53.90
Nina Persson                    91      Mölndals AIK                    2.53.95
Nathalie Marttila               91      Angereds IS                     2.58.53   2.08.93
Ellen Landgren              	91 	GKIK                   		2.59.61     
Anna Ridderstolpe               91      Ullevi FK                       3.01.69
Olivia Larsson                  91      Ullevi FK                       3.01.90
Frida Ekborg                    91      Kongahälla AIK                  3.07.51

F12 60m Häck       (76 cm)
Sabina Winqvist            	91 	GKIK                    	11.16   
Alinne Andersson           	91 	Mölndals AIK             	11.70
Linnea Söderström           	91 	Ullevi FK                  	11.90
Jenny Fridström              	91 	GKIK                      	12.16
Cecilia Tengberg            	91 	GKIK                     	12.43
Emma Dahl                   	91 	Ullevi FK                 	12.48
Angelica Lilja              	91 	Lerum Friidrott           	12.71                    
Estelle Montler                 91      Lerum Friidrott                 12.93
Linnea Apperf               	91 	GKIK                      	13.05
Sara Eek Branzell           	91 	GKIK                      	13.06
F12 höjd            
Jenny Fridström           	91 	GKIK                       	1.45                      
Estelle Montler            	91 	Lerum Friidrott           	1.33                       
Agnes Christensen           	91 	Ullevi FK                  	1.30                       
Ellen Svanberg              	91 	Ullevi FK                  	1.28                       
Cecilia Tengberg           	91 	GKIK                       	1.26
Sara Arvini                 	91 	GKIK                       	1.26
Anna Jeppsson Rudell        	91 	GKIK                       	1.26       
Christine Sangberg        	91 	Mölndals AIK              	1.22                       
Kristin Karlsson           	91 	GKIK                       	1.22
Annie Brickman                  91      Kongahälla AIK                  1.20
Caroline Larsson 91 Mölndals AIK 1.20
F12 stav
F12 längd zon
Alinne Andersson           	91 	Mölndals AIK              	4.61                       
Emilia Niklasson                91      Sävedalens AIK                  4.58
Linnea Söderström          	91 	Ullevi FK                  	4.14                       
Sara Eek Branzell          	91 	GKIK                       	4.10
Sabina Winqvist             	91 	GKIK                      	4.10
Estelle Montler            	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	4.08
Jessica Andersson           	91 	IF Kville                	4.05                       
Agnes Christensen               91      Ullevi FK                       4.00
Jenny Fridström            	91 	GKIK                      	3.95                       
Isbell Mörk                     91      Sävedalens AIK                  3.94
F12 tresteg zon        
Linnea Söderström          	91 	Ullevi FK                	9.38 
Alinne Andersson           	91 	Mölndals AIK              	9.16
Estelle Montler            	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	9.13
Sabina Winqvist             	91 	GKIK                      	8.91
Annie Brickman                  91      Kongahälla AIK                  8.72
Anna Ridderstolpe          	91 	Ullevi FK                  	8.67
Sara Eek Branzell          	91 	GKIK                       	8.61
Agnes Christensen          	91 	Ullevi FK                 	8.59
Matilda Hultman             	91 	Lerum Friidrott            	8.54
Jenny Fridström            	91 	GKIK                       	8.40
Emma Dahl                   	91 	Ullevi FK                  	8.40
F12 kula  2 kg
Emilia Niklasson                91      Sävedalens AIK                  8.78
Anna Jeppsson Rudell       	91 	GKIK          			8.41
Nathalie Amman                  91      Kongahälla AIK                  7.77
Annie Brickman                  91      Kongahälla AIK                  7.42
Jenny Fridström            	91 	GKIK                       	7.31                      
Sabina Winqvist            	91  	GKIK          			7.25
Sara Eek Branzell           	91  	GKIK            		7.15
Caroline Nilsson            	91 	Ullevi FK                 	6.99                      
Jenny Fridström            	91  	GKIK             		6.82
Isabelle Mörk 91 Sävedalens AIK 6.50
F11 60m           
Nathalie Nagy             	92 	Mölndals AIK            	9.10                     
Erika Brandt               	92 	Mölndals AIK                	9.21                     
Jessica Floback            	93 	GKIK          	          	9.22
Angelica Adolfsson              92      Kongahälla AIK                  9.30
Rebecca Nilsson             	93 	IF Kville                  	9.39                    
Marie Wall			92      Kongahälla AIK                  9.41
Maria Olsson                    92      Mölndals AIK                    9.48
Jenny Winqvist              	92 	GKIK                       	9.51
Minna Kesti                 	92 	Ullevi FK                  	9.53                    
Madeleine Rodås             	92 	Ullevi FK                  	9.53                     
F11 200m
Nathalie Nagy              	92 	Mölndals AIK             	30.42                     
Maria Olsson               	92 	Mölndals AIK              	32.02                     
Ida Sonesson                	92 	Ullevi FK                 	32.40                     
Emilina Anderberg               92      Örgryte IS                      32.40
Marie Wall                      92      Kongahälla AIK                  33.00
Anna Lundin                 	92 	Lerum Friidrott            	33.22                     
Jennifer Midsäter           	92 	Sävedalens AIK             	33.24                     
Malvina Erlandsson         	92 	IFK Göteborg              	33.29                     
Frida Lilja                	92 	IF Kville                 	33.78                     
Louise Petersson            	92 	Sävedalens AIK             	34.78 
F11 600m
Malvina Erlandsson         	92 	IFK Göteborg            	2.01.06   2.51.81               
Ida Soneson                 	92  	Ullevi FK           		2.03.34
Jessica Floback              	93 	GKIK                     	2.03.42
Frida Lilja                 	92 	IF Kville                	2.01.97   2.50.58                
Miranda Bånsgård            	92 	Mölndals AIK             	2.09.54                   
Johanna Bengtsson           	92 	IFK Göteborg            	2.09.91 
Anna Lundin                  	92 	Lerum Friidrott             	2.10.85                    
Linn Jonsson                    93      Lerum Friidrott                 2.12.40
Hedda Linderstam            	92 	GKIK                    	2.12.92
Hedda Berglund              	93 	GKIK                    	2.14.18
F11 höjd
Anna Lundin                 	92 	Lerum Friidrott             	1.20                       
Maria Olsson              	92 	Mölndals AIK             	1.20                       
Patricia Himaj             	92 	GKIK                        	1.15
Kin Sjögren                 	92 	GKIK                        	1.15
Jenny Winqvist              	92 	GKIK                        	1.13
Anja Orankämmen             	92 	Sävedalens AIK              	1.12                    
Erika Brandt                 	92 	Mölndals AIK                	1.12                    
Jennifer Midsäter           	92 	Sävedalens AIK              	1.12                       
Linn Jonsson                 	93 	Lerum Friidrott             	1.10                       
Sofia Ohlsson                   92      Kongahälla AIK                  1.05
Emilia Anderberg 92 Örgryte IS 1.05
F11 längd  zon
Erika Brandt                 	92 	Mölndals AIK                	4.49                    
Angelica Adolfsson              92      Kongahälla AIK                  4.25
Nathalie Nagy               	92 	Mölndals AIK               	4.16                       
Patricia Himaj              	92 	GKIK                      	3.99
Marie Wall                      92      Kongahälla AIK                  3.90
Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 3.83 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 3.80 Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 3.74 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 3.73 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 3.72
F11 Tresteg  zon                          
Patricia Himaj           	92	GKIK 				8.35
Josefin Thompson           	92  	GKIK     	         	7.78
Josefin Holmberg           	92  	GKIK                 		7.40
Amanda Gustavsson          	92  	GKIK                 		7.37
Sigrid Bersmann             	92  	GKIK          	        	6.91
Emelie Felling              	92  	GKIK          	        	6.75
Elvira Forsberg             	92  	GKIK          	        	6.49
Lisen Areskoug              	92  	GKIK          	        	6.18
F11 kula  2 kg
Patricia Himaj             	92  	GKIK          			7.78
Sigrid Bersmann            	92  	GKIK            		6.80
Anna Henriks              	92 	Mölndals AIK              	6.66                       
Julia Walentin                  93      Mölndals AIK                    6.39
Sofie Carlsson 92 Ullevi FK 6.30 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 6.16 Veronica Lilja 92 Lerum Friidrott 6.07 Magdalena Nilsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 5.75 Therese Persson 92 Ullevi FK 4.83 Emma Carlsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.76