GÖTEBORGS INOMHUSSTATISTIK 2004
Uppdaterad 5 april

M 60m    
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 6.77 Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 6.85
*David Samuiwa                  72 Ullevi FK / Storbrittanien   6.89
Peter Ahl 80 Ullevi FK 6.99
Charlie Sundin 83 Ullevi FK 7.12 Pär Lindén 81 Ullevi FK 7.12
Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 7.15 Carl Dahlöf 88 Ullevi FK 7.19
Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 7.29 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 7.32
Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 7.36
M 200m
Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 21.87
Johan Hed 80 Mölndals AIK 22.61
Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 22.62 Carl Dahlöf 88 Ullevi FK 23.28 Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.37 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 23.59
Marus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 23.94
M 400m
Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 48.71 Johan Hed 80 Mölndals AIK 49.51
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 52.23 Lucas Jacobsson 83 Sävedalens AIK 52.80 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 53.24 Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 53.58
Christopher Westdahl 83 Ullevi FK 54.46
M 800m
Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 1.52.82 Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.58.32
Erik Hagström 73 Mölndals AIK 2.01.03 Patrik Magnusson 84 Ullevi FK 2.01.82
Tim Brandin 85 Sävedalens AIK 2.02.69
Philip Wilhelmsson 76 Sävedalens AIK 2.02.62
M 1500m
Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 3.51.19 Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 4.03.87 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 4.12.95 Tim Brandin 85 Sävedalens AIK 4.15.16 Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 4.16.89 Richard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 4.19.05 Kristoffer Thorsson 84 Ullevi FK 4.19.55
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 4.22.11 Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 4.22.19 Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 4.22.61 M 1609m (en engelsk mil)
M 3000m
Thomas Johansson                81 Sävedalens AIK	        8,25,2m
Erik Petersson                  80 Mölndals AIK                 8.31.85
Johan Lundahl                   78 Sävedalens AIK               8.49.52
Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 8.56.24
Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 9.03.56
Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 9.06.17 Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 9.14.87
Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 9.25.48 M Häck 60m
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 7.59 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 8.10
Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 8.59 Anders Söderberg 83 Mölndals AIK 8.90 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 8.92 Andreas Andersson 84 Sävedalens AIK 9.01
Gustaf Hultgren 82 Örgryte IS 9.52
M Höjd
Thomas Bipella 84 Örgryte IS 2.21 Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 2.15 Ola Carlsson                    75 Örgryte IS 2.06
Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 2.05
Jörgen Herrström 81 Sävedalens AIK 2.02
Christer Johansson 82 Örgryte IS 1.90
M Stav
Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 5.70 Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.60 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 5.00
Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 5.00
Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.97 Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 4.96
*Geir Ove Rasmussen 81 Örgryte IS / Norge 4.90 Reine Eklund 77 Örgryte IS 4.90 Henrik Weisbach 79 IFK Göteborg 4.82
Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.72
Viktor von Bothmer 78 Ullevi FK 4.60
M Längd
Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 7.27 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7.20 Mathias Lageskog 73 Ullevi FK 6.92
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 6.54 Tommy Ivarsson 84 Mölndals AIK 6.47 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 6.39 William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 6.32 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 6.32 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 6.31 Henrik Weisbach 79 IFK Göteborg 6.25 M Tresteg Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 17.83 Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 15.71
Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 15.52
Ousainu Mbye 80 Örgryte IS 15.38 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 14.20 Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi FK 14.08 Alexander Ljungblom 85 Ullevi FK 13.76 Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 13.35 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 13.26 M Kula
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 19.25 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 16.55 Philip Åman 75 Ullevi FK 16.27
Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 15.61 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 13.86
M Vikt
Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 14.08
Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 11.73
M Sjukamp
Henrik Weisbach                 79 Örgryte IS                   4.612
Gustaf Hultgren 82 Örgryte IS 4.576
P19 60m
Alexander Ljungblom 85 Ullevi FK 7.36 Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 7.38 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 7.39
Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 7.68
P19 200m
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.37
Marcus Abrahamsson 86 Kongahälla AIK 25.78
P19 400m
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 52.23 Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 53.58 Rasmus Tjärndal 86 Ullevi FK 54.56
Marcus Abrahamsson 86 Kongahälla AIK 56.49
P19 800m
Tim Brandin 85 Sävedalens AIK 2.02.69
Abdisalem Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 2.07.11 Christofer Rosén 86 Mölndals AIK 2.07.78
Sebastian van Reis 86 Mölndals AIK 2.09.69
P19 1500m
Tim Brandin			85 Sävedalens AIK		4.15.16
Kristoffer Thorsson 84 Ullevi FK 4.19.55
Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.31.97
P19 3000m
P19 Häck 60m
P19 Höjd                                                    
Daniel Linder 85 Ullevi FK 1.83
Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 1.80 P19 Stav
Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.53
Anjin Dahlhöjd 86 Örgryte IS 4.00
P19 Längd
Johan Tobiasson                 86 Ullevi FK                    6.39
Daniel Linder 85 Ullevi FK 5.40
Marcus Abrahamsson 86 Kongahälla AIK 5.03
P19 Tresteg                                                 
Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 14.20
Alexander Ljungblom 85 Ullevi FK 13.76
Daniel Linder 85 Ullevi FK 11.52
P19 Kula       6.0 kg
P17 60m   
Carl Dahlöf                 	88 Ullevi FK               	7.19  
Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 7.36 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 7.40 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 7.41 Richard Hunyadi 87 Örgryte IS 7.42 Tobias Gudhe 87 IF Kville 7.43 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 7.52 Dennis Nydahl 88 Mölndals AIK 7.53
Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 7.56 Sebastian Borgvind 87 Ullevi FK 7.58 P17 200m Carl Dahlöf 88 Ullevi FK 23.28 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 23.94 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 23.97 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 24.31 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 24.39 Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 24.45 Tobias Godhe 87 IF Kville 24.45 Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 24.84 Jonas Wiberg 88 Ullevi FK 24.85 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 24.86
P17 400m
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 53.24 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 55.83 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 55.87 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 55.89
Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 56.21 Joakim Hedin 88 Ullevi FK 56.39 Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 57.01
Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 57.33
Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 58.63 P17 800m Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.58.32
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 2.06.92 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 2.12.12
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 2.14.51
P17 1500m

Mohammed Bashir                 87 Ullevi FK                    4.03.87
Richard Alexandersson           87 Ullevi FK                    4.19.05
Robin Höglund                   87 Lerum Friidrott              4.22.11
Kristoffer Thorsson             84 Ullevi FK                    4.25.10
Emil Ryberg			87 Ullevi FK			4.33.50
Joakim Johansson            	88 Örgryte IS           	4.40.39
Johan Blomberg              	87 Ullevi FK            	4.47.51
Marcus Dackhammar		88 Ullevi FK			4.53.45
Daniel Munther              	88 Lerum Friidrott      	4.59.07
Johan Hallberg 88 Ullevi FK 5.08.51
P17 60m Häck   (91 cm)
Marcus Uussalu                  88 Mölndals AIK                 8.41
Erik Andre                  	87 Sävedalens AIK          	8.45
Josua Gustafsson		88 Ullevi FK			8.45
Jonas Wiberg 88 Ullevi FK 8.83
P17 höjd
Josua Gustafsson		88 Ullevi FK			1.83
Oskar Persson                   88 Angereds IS                  1.81
Pontus Norman                   88 Mölndals AIK                 1.75
Johan Roth                  	88 Ullevi FK                	1.75
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 1.75 Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.70 Oscar Andersson 88 Örgryte IS 1.68 Markus Eliasson 88 Örgryte IS 1.65 Hannes Kaminsky 88 Ullevi FK 1.65 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 1.60
P17 stav  
Josua Gustafsson 		88 Ullevi FK			3.53
Johan Roth                  	88 Ullevi FK                	3.10
P17 längd Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 6.54 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 6.31 Erik Andre 87 Sävedalens AIK 6.24 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 6.08 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.03 Tobias Gudhe 87 IF Kville 5.78 Kristoffer Hagstedt 87 Ullevi FK 5.76 Fabian Jönsson 87 Örgryte IS 5.63 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 5.54 Sebastian Höglin-Thordén 87 Ullevi FK 5.54
P17 tresteg

Kristoffer Hagstedt         	87 Ullevi FK               	13.55
Marcus Larsson                  87 IFK Göteborg                 13.47
Mattias Flander                 88 Angereds IS                  13.35
Erik André                      87 Sävedalens AIK               12.40
Niklas Fagersson            	88 IFK Göteborg           	12.36
Johan Roth                      88 Ullevi FK                    12.20
Jonas Wiberg                    88 Ullevi FK                    12.10
Torbjörn Carlsson               88 IFK Göteborg                 11.99
Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 11.95 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 11.85
P17 Kula   5.0 kg   
Lars Jarnefjord             	88 Lerum Friidrott        	14.06
Josua Gustavsson            	88 Ullevi FK              	12.92
Sebastian Höglin-Thordén 87 Ullevi FK 11.90 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 10.77
Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 10.18
Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 8.41
Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 7.97 P17 Sjukamp
Josua Gustavssson 88 Ullevi FK 5.401
P15 60m     
Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 7.52 William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 7.62 Erik Collin 89 Ullevi FK 7.63 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.75 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.79 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 7.81 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.86 Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 7.91
Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 7.92 Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 8.01
P15 200m

William Svärd               	89 Lerum Friidrott        	24.11  
Erik Collin                 	89 Ullevi FK               	24.51
Tim Uddh                        89 Mölndals AIK                 24.56
Jesper Berggren             	89 Sävedalens AIK         	25.25
Fredrik Nydahl                  89 Ullevi FK                    25.53
Robin Eriksson-Göbel        	89 IF Kville              	25.56
Johan Sjölin                	89 Sävedalens AIK          	25.64
Johan Ribbing                   89 Sävedalens AIK               26.09
Alexander Palm              	89 IF Kville            	26.14
John Eliasson              	89 Sävedalens AIK       	26.34

P15 1000m John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.43.84 Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 2.43.86 Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.47.18 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 2.48.27 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.49.59
Erik Ljungkvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.06.19 Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 3.06.92
Erik Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.12.51 Christian Garcia 89 Angereds IS 3.15.44 Jimmy Olausson 89 Lerum Friidrott 3.30.33
P15 60m Häck      (84 cm)     
Jesper Berggren			89 Sävedalens AIK		 9.74
Christoffer Adielsson       	89 Mölndals AIK           	10.28
P15 höjd
William Svärd               	89 Lerum Friidrott          	1.88
Anton Danieli               	89 Sävedalens AIK           	1.76
Julius Haight               	89 Örgryte IS               	1.75
Jesper Berggren			89 Sävedalens AIK		1.73
Oscar Nygren                	89 Sävedalens AIK           	1.68
Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 1.55 Jimmy Olausson 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.52
P15 stav    
Johan Ramberg			89 Örgryte IS			3.50
Jesper Berggren             	89 Sävedalens AIK           	3.00
Erik Karlström              	89 Örgryte IS               	2.00
P15 längd
William Svärd               	89 Lerum Friidrott          	6.32
Jesper Berggren             	89 Sävedalens AIK          	6.19
Erik Collin                     89 Ullevi FK                    6.06
Johan Sjölin                	89 Sävedalens AIK          	5.74
Anton Danieli               	89 Sävedalens AIK          	5.70
Oscar Nygren			89 Sävedalens AIK		5.29
Julius Haight               	89 Örgryte IS               	5.25
Mattias Niklasson               89 Kongahälla AIK               5.04
Robin Eriksson-Göbel        	89 IF Kville              	5.02
Johan Ribbing               	89 Sävedalens AIK          	4.84
P15 tresteg

Johan Sjölin                	89 Sävedalens AIK         	12.53
William Svärd			89 Lerum Friidrott		12.52
Jesper Berggren             	89 Sävedalens AIK         	12.39
Fredrik Nydahl                  89 Ullevi FK                    11.91
Oscar Nygren                	89 Sävedalens AIK         	11.73
Robin Eriksson-Göbel            89 IF Kville                    11.72
Mattias Niklasson               89 Kongahälla AIK               11.31
Tobias Reimertz                 89 Kongahälla AIK               10.99
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 10.57 Erik Karlström 89 Örgryte IS 10.17
P15 kula    4 kg        

Simon Karlsfred			89 Ullevi FK			13.85
Robin Eriksson-Göbel        	89 IF Kville              	11.84
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.08
Adam Conrad 89 Sävedalens AIK 10.82 Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 10.53 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.56 Staffan Borglund 89 Örgryte IS 9.27 Oskar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 8.56
Johan Ribbing 89 Sävedalens AIK 8.24
P15 Sjukamp


P14 60m                         GM 8.05
Daniel Nordgren                 90 IF Kville                    7.78
Long Voong                  	90 Ullevi FK               	7.79
Gustav Henriks              	90 Mölndals AIK            	7.90   
Henrik Thunberg             	90 Örgryte IS              	8.04
Patrik Nilsson                  90 Ullevi FK                    8.06
Oscar Isidorsson            	90 Ullevi FK               	8.11
Jonathan Carbe                  90 Örgryte IS                   8.12
Andrew Sharew                   90 Örgryte IS                   8.13
David Johansson                 90 Kongahälla AIK               8.13
Viktor Stevander                90 Kongahälla AIK               8.22
P14 200m                        GM 26.70
Daniel Nordgren			90 IF Kville			25.59
Gustav Henriks              	90 Mölndals AIK           	25.78  
Henrik Thunberg             	90 Örgryte IS             	25.88 
Oscar Isidorsson            	90 Ullevi FK              	26.07
Long Voong                  	90 Ullevi FK               	26.13
David Johansson                 90 Kongahälla AIK               26.25
Viktor Stevander                90 Kongahälla AIK               26.31
Daniel Persson                  90 Mölndals AIK                 26.53
Patrik Nilsson              	90 Ullevi FK              	26.68   
Andrew Sharew                   90 Örgryte IS                   27.24

P14 1000m                       GM 3.08.00
David Johansson                 90 Kongahälla AIK               2.55.92
Daniel Nordgren              	90 IF Kville            	2.59.89
Anton Carlansson                90 Kongahälla AIK               3.01.13
Viktor Stevander                90 Kongahälla AIK               3.01.80
Martin Browall              	90 Mölndals AIK         	3.06.75
Martin Olsson               	90 IF Kville            	3.11.20
Tobias Gerefalk			90 Lerum Friidrott		3.12.91
Henrik Blåder               	90 IF Kville            	3.15.07
Alexander Hultman 90 Örgryte IS 3.17.62
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.18.37 P14 1000m David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.42.13 P14 60m häck (84 cm) GM 10.80 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 9.51 Oscar Isidorsson 90 Ullevi FK 9.80 Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 10.37 Jonatan Möller 90 Sävedalens AIK 11.02
P14 höjd                        GM 1.50
Daniel Persson			90 Mölndals AIK			1.69
Jonathan Carbe              	90 Örgryte IS               	1.68
Erik Solli-Hansson          	90 IF Kville                	1.59
Adam Petersson              	90 Mölndals AIK             	1.56
Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 1.54 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.53
Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 1.51
Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.51 Martin Olofsson 90 IF Kville 1.46 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.32 Martin Bergström 90 Ullevi FK 1.32 Viktor Samuelsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.32
P14 stav                        GM 2.20
Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 3.20 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.80 Niklas Pettersson 90 Ullevi FK 2.70 Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 2.49
P14 längd                       GM 4.90
Patrik Nilsson              	90 Ullevi FK               	5.49
Viktor Stevander                90 Kongahälla AIK               5.44
Daniel Persson                  90 Mölndals AIK                 5.42
Jonathan Carbe                  90 Örgryte IS                   5.08
Long Voong                      90 Ullevi FK                    5.05
Henrik Thunberg             	90 Örgryte IS              	5.00
Erik Lindahl                    90 Örgryte IS                   4.91
Adam Petersson              	90 Mölndals AIK            	4.86
David Johansson                 90 Kongahälla AIK               4.76
Samuel Malmqvist            	90 Ullevi FK               	4.40
Jonatan Möller              	90 Sävedalens AIK          	4.40
P14 tresteg                     GM 10.10
Viktor Stevander                90 Kongahälla AIK               11.98
Patrik Nilsson              	90 Ullevi FK              	11.42
Tobias Gerefalk             	90 Lerum Friidrott          	10.47
Niklas Westerlund               90 Ullevi FK                    10.08
Martin Browall                  90 Mölndals AIK                 10.08
Samuel Malmqvist            	90 Ullevi FK               	 9.87
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 9.40 Jonathan Möller 90 Sävedalens AIK 9.31 Martin Olsson 90 IF Kville 9.18 Henrik Blåder 90 IF Kville 8.67
P14 kula    4 kg                GM 9.20
Adam Petersson              	90 Mölndals AIK                10.60
Martin Büller               	90 Mölndals AIK                10.10
David Johansson                 90 Kongahälla AIK               9.76
Johan Andreasson                90 Mölndals AIK                 8.70
Martin Olsson               	90 IF Kville               	8.68
Anton Carlansson                90 Kongahälla AIK               8.02
Niklas Westerlund               90 Ullevi FK                    7.98
Anton Lundgren              	90 Örgryte IS              	7.46
Jonas Rappu                     90 Kongahälla AIK               7.11
Marcus Lindell                  90 Ullevi FK                    7.07
P13 60m                         GM 8.60
Philip Isaksson                 91 Ullevi FK                    8.11
Björn Svensson              	91 Mölndals AIK            	8.13
Henning Elofsson            	91 Örgryte IS               	8.40
Sebastian Axell             	91 Lerum Friidrott         	8.43
Jacob Fredriksson           	91 Ullevi FK               	8.51
Christian Reichenberg       	91 Ullevi FK              	8.73
Eric Apelskog                   91 Ullevi FK                    8.74
Jacob Aronsson              	91 Lerum Friidrott         	8.76
Richard Fröjdendahl         	91 Mölndals AIK            	8.81
Adrian Sundqvist            	91 Ullevi FK               	8.92  
P13 200m                        GM 29.00
Björn Svensson              	91 Mölndals AIK           	26.56 
Philip Isaksson                 91 Ullevi FK                    26.70
Jacob Fredriksson           	91 Ullevi FK              	27.48
Sebastian Axell             	91 Lerum Friidrott        	28.06
Johan Lund                  	91 Sävedalens AIK       	28.89
Richard Orrebrant               91 Ullevi FK                    29.11
Adrian Sundqvist            	91 Ullevi FK              	29.23   
Christian Reichenberg       	91 Ullevi FK              	29.36   
Jacob Aronsson              	91 Lerum Friidrott        	29.39   
Richard Fröjdendahl         	91 Mölndals AIK            	29.44
P13 800m                   	GM 2.32.00
Johan Lund                  	91 Sävedalens AIK       	2.19.64  
Pierre Dahlen               	91 Lerum Friidrott      	2.27.09   
Rickard Orrebrant           	91 Ullevi FK            	2.32.10   
Björn Svensson              	91 Mölndals AIK         	2.32.66   
Marcus Berglöf              	91 Ullevi FK            	2.35.40   
Jacob Fredriksson               91 Ullevi FK                    2.35.93
Lukas Gustavsson            	91 Ullevi FK            	2.36.16   
Marcus Waerme                   91 Kongahälla AIK               2.43.11
Daniel Zetterman                91 Ullevi FK                    2.44.32
Anton Belfrage                  91 Mölndals AIK                 2.47.38
P13 60m häck     (76 cm)      	GM 11.20 
Pierre Dahlen               	91 Lerum Friidrott         	 9.89  
Jacob Aronsson              	91 Lerum Friidrott          	10.14
Jacob Fredriksson               91 Ullevi FK                    10.20
Richard Fröjdendahl         	91 Mölndals AIK           	10.61
Eric Apelskog                   91 Ullevi FK                    11.73
Rasmus Nilsson                  91 Ullevi FK                    11.81
Arvid Isacsson              	91 Sävedalens AIK         	11.94
Victor Hansson                  91 IFK Göteborg                 12.51
Fredrik Nyhlen              	91 Mölndals AIK           	13.33
Rikard Albers                   91 Mölndals AIK                 13.49
P13 höjd                        GM 1.43
Sebastian Axell             	91 Lerum Friidrott          	1.54
Jacob Aronsson              	91 Lerum Friidrott          	1.53
Pierre Dahlen               	91 Lerum Friidrott          	1.53
Henning Elofsson            	91 Örgryte IS               	1.47
Niklas Larsen               	91 Ullevi FK                	1.41
Mattias Abulu               	91 Ullevi FK                	1.40
Björn Svensson                  91 Mölndals AIK                 1.40
Lukas Gustavsson            	91 Ullevi FK                	1.40
Anton Belfrage              	91 Mölndals AIK             	1.36
Adrian Sundqvist            	91 Ullevi FK                	1.35
Mattias Abulu                   91 Ullevi FK                    1.35
P13 stav                        GM 1.80
Sebastian Axell             	91 Lerum Friidrott          	2.90
Fredrik Ericsson                91 IF Kville                    2.14 	 
Rickard Orrebrant               91 Ullevi FK                    2.00
P13 längd zon GM 4.60 Björn Svensson 91 Mölndals AIK 5.03 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 5.03 Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 5.03 Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 4.97 Pierre Dahlen 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.83 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 4.78 Eric Apelskog 91 Ullevi FK 4.66 Jacob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.60 Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 4.56 Richard Fröjdendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 4.47
P13 tresteg zon                 GM 9.50
Pierre Dahlen               	91 Lerum Friidrott        	10.82
Eric Apelskog                   91 Ullevi FK                    10.23
Björn Svensson              	91 Mölndals AIK            	10.00
Richard Fröjdendahl         	91 Mölndals AIK                	 9.84
Anton Belfrage                  91 Mölndals AIK                  9.83
Mattias Abulu               	91 Ullevi FK               	 9.79
Adrian Sundqvist            	91 Ullevi FK               	 9.70
Marcus Berglöf              	91 Ullevi FK               	 9.69
Andreas Pettersson              91 Mölndals AIK                  9.38
Rickard Albers                  91 Mölndals AIK                  8.92
P13 kula  3 kg                  GM 9.30
Sebastian Axell             	91 Lerum Friidrott        	11.33
Jonas Johansson             	91 Angereds IS             	10.17
Niklas Larsen               	91 Ullevi FK               	 8.96
Adam Floback                	91 Ullevi FK               	 8.49
Rickard Albers                  91 Mölndals AIK                  7.59
Lukas Gustafsson                91 Ullevi FK                     6.49
Carl-Viktor Ekman           	91 Mölndals AIK            	 6.40
Victor Hansson			91 IFK Göteborg			 5.94
Victor Knutsson                 91 Kongahälla AIK                5.39
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland        	91 Sävedalens AIK          	 5.26      	 
P12 60m       
Pontus Otterstedt           	92 Ullevi FK               	8.27
Anton Troedsson			92 Örgryte IS			8.92
Alex Darborg                	92 IF Kville               	8.93
Johan Knape			92 Kongahälla AIK		8.96
Andreas Pettersson          	92 Mölndals AIK            	9.07   
Joakim Adolfsson		93 Kongahälla AIK		9.13
Fabio Andreoli                  92 Örgryte IS                   9.15
Viktor Moen                 	93 Ullevi FK               	9.16   
Victor Broo                     92 Sävedalens AIK               9.16
Filip Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS              	9.17   

P12 200m
Pontus Otterstedt           	92 Ullevi FK              	27.89   
Anton Troedsson             	92 Örgryte IS             	29.38  
Filip Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS             	29.52
Alex Darborg                	92 IF Kville              	29.91   
Simon Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS             	30.19
Alex Engvall                    93 IFK Göteborg                 30.91
Bernard Brundin             	92 Sävedalens AIK         	31.03   
Johan Knape                     92 Kongahälla AIK               31.16
Sadeeh Mbye                 	92 Örgryte IS             	31.30
Fabio Andreoli              	92 Örgryte IS             	31.31  
P12 300m
Bernard Brundin             	92 Sävedalens AIK         	49.22
Arwid Erixon                	92 Mölndals AIK         	49.93
Anton Troedsson             	92 Örgryte IS             	50.08  
Sadeeh Mbye                 	92 Örgryte IS             	50.95
Fabio Andreoli              	92 Örgryte IS             	51.02 
Alfons Jansson			92 Ullevi FK			51.22
Theo Losman			92 Sävedalens AIK		51.44

P12 600m     
Filip Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS           	1.45.33
Alex Darborg                	92 IF Kville            	1.45.64 
Bernard Brundin             	92 Sävedalens AIK       	1.52.29   
Jesper Åberg                	92 Mölndals AIK         	1.52.53
Simon Lundgren			92 Örgryte IS			1.54.83   
Alexander Bensryd               92 Lerum Friidrott              2.04.74

P12 800m     
Alex Darborg                	92 IF Kville            	2.27.95  
Filip Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS           	2.30.42
Bernard Brundin             	92 Sävedalens AIK       	2.30.83  
Simon Lundgren			92 Örgryte IS			2.36.35
Jesper Åberg                	92 Mölndals AIK         	2.36.96  
Arwid Erixon                	92 Mölndals AIK         	2.39.76   
Teodor Losman Nädele        	92 Sävedalens AIK       	2.39.96
Filip Johansson                 92 Sävedalens AIK               2.40.15
Johan Cederqvist            	92 Mölndals AIK         	2.42.68   
Axel Löfgren                    92 Kongahälla AIK               2.43.76
P12 60m häck        (76 cm)
Filip Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS             	11.34
Simon Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS             	11.56
Anton Troedsson             	92 Örgryte IS             	11.86
Nils Öh                     	92 Ullevi FK              	12.16
Ivan Vinthagen              	92 Ullevi FK              	12.35   
Victor Broo                 	92 Sävedalens AIK         	12.68
Erik Hansson                	92 Mölndals AIK           	12.87
Teodor Litzén               	92 Mölndals AIK           	12.88
Johan Knape			92 Kongahälla AIK		13.09
Teodor Losman Nädele        	92 Sävedalens AIK         	13.27
Fredrik Häger               	92 Lerum Friidrott        	13.27
P12 höjd
Pontus Otterstedt           	92 Ullevi FK                	1.60
Simon Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS               	1.40
Andreas Pettersson          	92 Mölndals AIK             	1.37
Filip Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS             	1.35
Victor Broo                 	92 Sävedalens AIK           	1.30
Viktor Moen                 	93 Ullevi FK                	1.30
Anders Andreasson           	94 Mölndals AIK             	1.28
Nils Öh                     	92 Ullevi FK                	1.28
Bernard Brundin                 92 Sävedalens AIK               1.25
Kristoffer Thunberg		92 Örgryte IS			1.25
Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 1.25
P12 stav 
Simon Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS               	210
Alexander Bensryd           	92 Lerum Friidrott          	170       
P12 längd  zon        
Pontus Otterstedt           	92 Ullevi FK               	5.06
Filip Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS              	4.73
Alex Darborg                	92 IF Kville               	4.52
Sadeeh Mbye                 	92 Örgryte IS              	4.45
Simon Lundgren                  92 Örgryte IS                   4.39
Andreas Pettersson              92 Mölndals AIK                 4.29
Anton Troedsson			92 Örgryte IS			4.28
Teodor Litzén               	92 Mölndals AIK            	4.25
Johan Knape			92 Kongahälla AIK		4.17
Joakim Adolfsson		93 Kongahälla AIK		4.16
P12 tresteg  zon 

Alex Darborg                	92 IF Kville               	9.89
Andreas Pettersson          	92 Mölndals AIK            	9.66
Simon Önesand               	92 Lerum Friidrott         	9.02
Jesper Åberg                	92 Mölndals AIK            	8.77
Nils Öh                     	92 Ullevi FK               	8.37
Teodor Losman Nädele        	92 Sävedalens AIK          	8.32
Victor Broo                 	92 Sävedalens AIK          	8.25
Jim Ivarsson                	92 Mölndals AIK            	7.96
Hampus Wanne 93 Ullevi FK 7.57
P12 kula  3 kg        
Pontus Otterstedt		92 Ullevi FK		       10.68
Jim Ivarsson                	92 Mölndals AIK            	7.90
Fredrik Häger               	92 Lerum Friidrott         	6.91
Axel Lövgren                    92 Kongahälla AIK               6.78
Simon Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS              	6.75
Joakim Rappu                    92 Kongahälla AIK               6.69
Filip Lundgren              	92 Örgryte IS              	6.59
Christian Holm                  92 Mölndals AIK                 6.44
Fredrik Häger                   92 Lerum Friidrott              6.36
Nils Öh                     	92 Ullevi FK               	6.27
K 60m 
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 7.59 Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 7.66 Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 7.82 Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Ullevi FK 7.85 Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 7.90 Paula Preisner 84 Ullevi FK 7.95 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 7.97 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 7.98 Terese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 7.98 Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 7.98
K 200m
Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 24.28 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 25.83 Terese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 26.26 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 26.29 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 26.31
Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 26.74 Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 26.92
K 400m
Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 53.37 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 58.74 Charlotta Fougberg 85 Göteborgs KIK 61.14 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 61.80 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 62.84 Magdalena Ottersten 85 Sävedalens AIK 63.18
Lisa Trané 87 Göteborgs Kv IK 64.29
K 800m    
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.99
K 1500m    
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 4.33.99 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.42.24 Cecilia Holmbom 86 Mölndals AIK 4.46.76
Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 4.57.71 Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 5.03.75 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 5.06.09 Johanna Taberman 77 Sävedalens AIK 5.06.17 Karin Dahlöf 87 Mölndals AIK 5.06.23 Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 5.07.48 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.09.22
K 3000m
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 9.36.02 Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 10.11.99 Johanna Taberman 77 Sävedalens AIK 10.40.59
Paula Wass 69 IF Kville 10.46.53
Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 10.48.68
Ann Hilbert 67 Solvikingarna 11.26.12
Jenny Notfjäll 75 Sävedalens AIK 12.02.85
K 60m häck
Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi FK 8.78 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 8.82 Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 9.23 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 9.25 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 9.32 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 9.54 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 9.77
K Höjd
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.88
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.77
Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.71 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.68 Johanna Olander 79 Örgryte IS 1.66 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 1.66 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.64 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.61 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.61 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.56 Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.56
K Stav 
*Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 4.18
Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.91 Maria Rendin 82 Örgryte IS 3.90
Linnea Weding-Holmgren 80 Ullevi FK 3.34 Lovisa Eliasson 85 Ullevi FK 3.30 Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.30 Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 3.30 Sara Josefsson 84 IF Kville 3.28
Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.14 Annika Berntsson 76 Ullevi FK 3.04
Emma Josefsson 81 IF Kville 3.04
K Längd
Mfon Etim                       85 Angereds IS                  5.90
Sofie Andersson                 81 IF Kville                    5.74
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 5.71
Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 5.68 Amanda Ottordahl 82 Mölndals AIK 5.44
Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 5.30 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 5.28 Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 5.26 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 5.24 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.17 K Tresteg
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 12.92 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 12.71 Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 12.30 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 12.18 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 12.15 Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 12.01 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 11.99 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 11.91 Johanna Olander 79 Örgryte IS 11.88
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 11.79
K Kula
Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 11.53 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 11.25
Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 10.69 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 9.14
Sara Mangs 75 Göteborgs KIK 8.10
K Vikt       
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 18.39
Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 13.90 Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 13.84
Emma Jones 85 Ullevi FK 12.67 K Femkamp
Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 2.984
F19 60m
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 7.66 Louise Eliasson 85 Mölndals AIK 8.15 Karin Ahl 86 Ullevi FK 8.20 Elinor Doverbo 86 Göteborgs KIK 8.85
F19 200m
Karin Ahl 86 Ullevi FK 27.09
Louise Eliasson 85 Mölndals AIK 27.15
F19 400m

Charlotta Fougberg		85 Göteborgs KIK		61.14
Magdalena Ottersten		85 Sävedalens AIK		63.18
F19 800m
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.99
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 2.46.86
F19 1500m
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.42.24 Cecilia Holmbom 86 Mölndals AIK 4.46.76
Annika Nyberg 85 Mölndals AIK 5.18.45
F19 Häck 60m
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 9.54
F19 Höjd
Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.61
Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 1.51 Cecilia Janson 85 Göteborgs KIK 1.45
F19 Stav
Lovisa Eliasson 85 Ullevi FK 3.30 Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.30 Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 3.23
F19 Längd                                                   
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 5.83 Cecilia Janson 85 Göteborgs KIK 4.96 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 4.82 Elin Töllborg 85 Angereds IS 4.15 Elinor Doverbo 86 Göteborgs KIK 4.10 F19 Tresteg
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 12.67 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 10.18
F19 Kula    4 kg                                                
Caroline Höglund                85 Mölndals AIK                 11.53
Annica Beckman			86 Sävedalens AIK		11.25
Ida Hellgren                    85 Ullevi FK                    10.69
Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 9.45 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 9.14
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 8.72 F19 Femkamp
Cecilia Janson 85 Göteborgs KIK 2.768
F17 60m  
Julia Håkansson             	87 IF Kville               	7.98   
Terese Bohlén-Kinn          	87 Ullevi FK               	7.98   
Hanna Nilsson               	88 Ullevi FK               	8.19
Emma Jungmark               	87 IF Kville               	8.19
Caroline Jansson            	88 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.20   
Lisa Trané                  	87 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.22
Linda Gustavsson                88 Mölndals AIK                 8.26
Ebba Jungmark                   87 Mölndals AIK                 8.29
Petra Andersson                 88 Ullevi FK                    8.34
Åse Lundin                  	88 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.38
F17 200m

Julia Håkansson             	87 IF Kville              	25.83   
Terese Bohlén-Kinn          	87 Ullevi FK               	26.26
Emma Jungmark               	87 IF Kville              	26.29
Lisa Trané                  	87 Göteborgs Kv IK        	27.23   
Ebba Jungmark                   87 Mölndals AIK                 27.32
Petra Andersson             	88 Ullevi FK              	27.38
Caroline Jansson            	88 Göteborgs Kv IK        	27.40   
Sofia Lilja                 	88 IF Kville              	27.71  
Åse Lundin                  	88 Göteborgs Kv IK        	27.73   
Hanna Nilsson               	88 Ullevi FK               	28.09
F17 400m
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 58.74 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 61.80 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 62.84 Lisa Trané 87 Göteborgs Kv IK 64.29 Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 66.14 Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 66.47 Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 67.85 Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 70.66 F17 600m Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.53.24 F17 1000m Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 3.06.49 Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 IF Kville 3.20.64 Nina Timmonen 87 IF Kville 3.24.74 Marie Palm 87 Sävedalens AIK 3.47.29 F17 1500m Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 5.06.09 Karin Dahlöf 87 Mölndals AIK 5.06.23 Nina Timmonen 87 IF Kville 5.25.30 Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 IF Kville 5.22.30 Johanna Nyberg 87 Mölndals AIK 5.22.47 Marie Palm 87 Sävedalens AIK 5.53.92
F17 60m Häck        (76 cm)
Åse Lundin			88 Göteborgs KIK		 9.26
Martina Wahnström           	87 Ullevi FK                	 9.29
Ebba Jungmark                   87 Mölndals AIK                  9.48
Petra Andersson             	88 Ullevi FK               	 9.60
Karin Wennerbeck 88 Örgryte IS 10.18
Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 10.52 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 10.54
Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs KIK 10.64
F17 höjd 
Ebba Jungmark                   87 Mölndals AIK                 1.77
Martina Wahnström           	87 Ullevi FK                	1.64
Lina Byberg                     87 Kongahälla AIK               1.54
Åsa Hartelius                   87 Kongahälla AIK               1.51
Petra Andersson             	88 Ullevi FK                	1.50
Åse Lundin                  	88 Göteborgs KIK          	1.45
Malin Ebbinge			88 Ullevi FK			1.45
Adelina Karlsson                88 Kongahälla AIK               1.45
Åsa Johnsson                    87 Kongahälla AIK               1.45
Jessica Ekelund                 87 Ullevi FK                    1.40
Anna Kihlgren                   87 Kongahälla AIK               1.40
F17 stav

Fanny Berglund                  88 Göteborgs KIK                3.91
Sara Klevell                    88 Göteborgs KIK                3.13
Martina Wahnström           	87 Ullevi FK                	2.93
Linda Wilén                     88 Örgryte IS                   2.74
Caroline Jansson            	88 Göteborgs KIK          	2.63
F17 längd
Martina Wahnström           	87 Ullevi FK                	5.24
Åsa Johnsson                    87 Kongahälla AIK               4.89
Petra Andersson			88 Ullevi FK			4.85
Ebba Jungmark                   87 Mölndals AIK                 4.84
Adelina Karlsson                88 Kongahälla AIK               4.77
Caroline Reichenberg            88 Ullevi FK                    4.66
Jenny Pellnor               	88 Örgryte IS              	4.53
Anna Kihlgren                   87 Kongahälla AIK               4.53
Caroline Jansson            	88 Göteborgs KIK          	4.52
Emma Jungmark                   87 IF Kville                    4.48
F17 tresteg      
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 12.18 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 12.15 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 11.37 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.92 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 10.68 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 10.54 Sanna Hagelin 87 Ullevi FK 10.43 Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.40 Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.12
Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.12
F17 kula  3 kg

Karin Höglund                   87 Mölndals AIK                12.85
Anna Carlsson                   87 Sävedalens AIK              12.31
Adelina Karlsson                88 Kongahälla AIK              11.52
Karolina Pedersen               87 Göteborgs KIK               10.75
Martina Wahnström           	87 Ullevi FK                   10.15
Petra Andersson                 88 Ullevi FK                    9.82
Hanin Zweiter               	88 IFK Göteborg            	9.73
Jessica Ekelund                 87 Ullevi FK                    9.69
Jennie Olsson               	88 IFK Göteborg            	9.05
Kiowa Stofkoper                 87 Kongahälla AIK               8.47
F17 Femkamp
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.517 F15 60m Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 7.98 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.15 Madeleine Lenhagen 89 Mölndals AIK 8.16 Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 8.16 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 8.40 Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 8.42 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 8.47 Karin Moen 89 Ullevi FK 8.48 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.51 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.53
F15 200m

Angelica Roos                   89 Mölndals AIK                 26.73
Izehi Ileso                 	89 Angereds IS             	26.92
Anna Borg                       89 Göteborgs KIK                27.02
Alexandra Axell             	89 Lerum Friidrott        	27.37
Therese Andersson           	89 Lerum Friidrott        	28.30   
Karin Nilsson               	89 Sävedalens AIK         	28.52   
Julia Nilsson               	89 IFK Göteborg           	28.75 
Nina Mattiasson                 89 Ullevi FK                    28.92
Karin Moen                      89 Ullevi FK                    29.14
Linda Luts                      89 Ullevi FK                    29.30

F15 600m
Alexandra Axell                 89 Lerum Friidrott              1.46.33
Anna Borg                       89 Göteborgs KIK                1.50.81

F15 1000m    
Pernilla Ahlm               	89 Sävedalens AIK       	3.00.18
Johanna Sandén              	89 Sävedalens AIK       	3.10.69
Maria Jangsten              	89 Sävedalens AIK       	3.12.75
Lisa Sonesson               	89 Ullevi FK            	3.22.65
Alexandra Axell             	89 Lerum Friidrott      	3.22.67
Mathilda Green 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.32.08
Karin Öqvist 89 Kongahälla AIK 3.42.64
Annelie Abrahamson 89 Kongahälla AIK 3.44.78
F15 60m Häck      (76 cm)
Rebecca Leissner                89 Ullevi FK                     9.33
Anna Borg                   	89 Göteborgs Kv IK         	 9.55
Alexandra Axell             	89 Lerum Friidrott      	 9.69
Malin Dahlström                 89 Göteborgs KIK                 9.77
Linnea Svensson			89 Lerum Friidrott		 9.85
Åse Thorsen                 	89 Lerum Friidrott        	 9.85
Mia Callenberg              	89 Lerum Friidrott        	 9.95
Stella Adabugday                89 Angereds IS                  10.44
Emma Olsson			89 Göteborgs KIK		10.94
Linnea Lind                     89 Göteborgs KIK                11.48
F15 höjd    
Stina Ekholm                    89 Ullevi FK                    1.71
Åse Thorsen                 	89 Lerum Friidrott          	1.68
Anna Borg                   	89 Göteborgs Kv IK          	1.51
Therese Svensson            	89 Ullevi FK                	1.50
Emma Olsson			89 Göteborgs KIK		1.45
Maria Tägtgård                  89 Kongahälla AIK               1.45
Alexandra Axell             	89 Lerum Friidrott      	1.45
Malin Dahlström                 89 Göteborgs KIK                1.41
Ida Gustafsson                  89 Ullevi FK                    1.40
Karin Moen                  	89 Ullevi FK                	1.40
Therese Holmqvist           	89 Angereds IS              	1.40
Malin Bankeström            	89 Majornas IK              	1.40
F15 Stav         
Emelie Erdeljac             	89 Göteborgs Kv IK          	2.78
Kajsa Sterner               	89 Ullevi FK                	2.30
Linn Claar-Stenberg         	89 Ullevi FK                	2.30
Åse Thorsen                 	89 Lerum Friidrott          	2.03
F15 längd
Izehi Ileso                     89 Angereds IS                  5.26
Alexandra Axell             	89 Lerum Friidrott         	5.17
Anna Borg                       89 Göteborgs KIK                5.04
Linnea Svensson             	89 Lerum Friidrott         	4.92
Stina Ekholm                	89 Ullevi FK               	4.89
Malin Dahlström                 89 Göteborgs KIK                4.67
Therese Svensson            	89 Ullevi FK               	4.66
Mia Callenberg              	89 Lerum Friidrott         	4.63
Karin Nilsson               	89 Sävedalens AIK          	4.58
Åse Thorsen                 	89 Lerum Friidrott          	4.51
F15 tresteg       
Izehi Ileso                 	89 Angereds IS            	11.79
Alexandra Axell             	89 Lerum Friidrott         	10.76
Mia Callenberg              	89 Lerum Friidrott        	10.46
Karin Nilsson                   89 Sävedalens AIK               10.32
Rebecka Adin                    89 Angereds IS                  10.07
Sofie Bäcklund                  89 Kongahälla AIK               10.03
Åse Thorsen                     89 Lerum Friidrott               9.98
Maria Tägtgård                  89 Kongahälla AIK                9.73
Linn Claar-Stenberg         	89 Ullevi FK               	 9.73
Malin Dahlström                 89 Göteborgs KIK                 9.72
F15 kula 3 kg

Rebecka Holmqvist           	89 Mölndals AIK           	12.20
Therese Holmqvist           	89 Angereds IS            	12.17
Alexandra Axell             	89 Lerum Friidrott         	11.01
Anna Borg			89 Göteborgs KIK		 9.49
Therese Andersson               89 Lerum Friidrott               9.13
Michelle Dower              	89 Ullevi FK               	 8.97
Mia Callenberg                  89 Lerum Friidrott               8.96
Rebecka Adin                    89 Angereds IS                   8.63
Linda Luts                  	89 Ullevi FK               	 8.53
Anna Johansson                  89 Ullevi FK                     7.65
F15 Femkamp
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 3.929
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.735
F14 60m GM 8.45 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 8.08 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 8.19 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.51 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.57 Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 8.60 Mimi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 8.60 Julia Sandström 90 Ullevi FK 8.61 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 8.65 Jessika Andersson 90 Mölndals AIK 8.66 Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.68 F14 200m GM 28.10 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 26.73 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 27.12 Julia Sandström 90 Ullevi FK 28.08 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 28.32 Mimi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 28.77 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 29.04 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 29.10 Jessika Andersson 90 Mölndals AIK 29.13 Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 29.16 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 29.32
F14 1000m                       GM 3.28.00
Camilla Andersson               90 Kongahälla AIK               3.06.60
Amanda Brundin              	90 Sävedalens AIK       	3.07.18 
Hanna Reimertz                  90 Kongahälla AIK               3.09.06
Mary Alenbratt			90 Kongahälla AIK		3.10.45  
Kajsa Gustavsson            	90 Sävedalens AIK       	3.15.39 
Karin Svensson              	90 Ullevi FK            	3.17.32  
Cecilia Horak               	90 Sävedalens AIK       	3.22.24  
Lisa Göransson              	90 Sävedalens AIK       	3.23.96
Hanna Hedin                     90 Sävedalens AIK               3.26.96
Rebecca Hermansson		90 Örgryte IS			3.31.85
F14 60m Häck   (76 cm)          GM 10.30
Linnea Rodås                	90 Ullevi FK               	 9.22 
Ida Lindskog                	90 Lerum Friidrott         	 9.63   
Maria Augutis                   90 Lerum Friidrott              10.42
Cecilia Persson             	90 Lerum Friidrott        	10.75
Josefin Dahlberg                90 Göteborgs KIK                12.34
Jenny Nylund                    90 Lerum Friidrott              12.68
Sigrid Wulcan               	90 Majornas IK            	13.18
F14 höjd                        GM 1.43
Ida Lindskog                	90 Lerum Friidrott          	1.61
Adina Engström              	90 Mölndals AIK             	1.56
Malin Dijner                	90 Mölndals AIK             	1.55
Jessika Nielsen                 90 Mölndals AIK                 1.47
Frida Engström              	90 Mölndals AIK             	1.47
Amanda Iwarsson             	90 Ullevi FK                	1.47
Jennie Glarbjerg                90 Ullevi FK                    1.44
Annie Lin                   	90 Ullevi FK                	1.40
Hanna Reimertz                  90 Kongahälla AIK               1.40
Jenny Nylund                    90 Lerum Friidrott              1.40
F14 stav                        GM 1.90
Louise Staffas              	90 Ullevi FK                	2.40
Cecilia Horak               	90 Sävedalens AIK           	2.40
Cecilia Persson             	90 Lerum Friidrott          	2.00 
Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 1.90 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.90
F14 längd                       GM 4.60
Linnea Rodås                	90 Ullevi FK               	5.04
Ida Lindskog                	90 Lerum Friidrott         	4.96
Maria Augitis                   90 Angereds IS                  4.96
Karin Larsson               	90 Ullevi FK               	4.83
Mikaela Laurén              	90 Ullevi FK               	4.75
Amanda Iwarsson             	90 Ullevi FK               	4.49
Camilla Andersson               90 Kongahälla AIK               4.47
Anna Larsson                	90 Ullevi FK               	4.46   	 
Jennie Glarbjerg                90 Ullevi FK                    4.44
Mimi Maupoix                	90 Ullevi FK               	4.42
F14 tresteg                     GM 9.50
Maria Augutis               	90 Angereds IS            	11.58
Karin Larsson                   90 Ullevi FK                    11.06
Mikaela Laurén              	90 Ullevi FK              	10.59
Ida Lindskog                	90 Lerum Friidrott         	10.31
Anna Larsson                	90 Ullevi FK               	 9.91
Isabelle Bensryd            	90 Lerum Friidrott         	 9.78
Annie Lin                       90 Ullevi FK                     9.56
Ylva Berglund               	90 Göteborgs Kv IK         	 9.49
Alexandra Adabugday             90 Angereds IS                   9.31
Josefin Dahlberg            	90 Göteborgs Kv IK         	 9.19
F14 kula  3 kg                  GM 8.40
Therese Norén               	90 Ullevi FK                   10.41
Josefin Dahlberg            	90 Göteborgs Kv IK         	9.33
Sofi Darbo                      90 Angereds IS                  9.15
Ida Nyassi                  	90 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.54
Linda Ode                       90 Ullevi FK                    8.24
Linnea Rodås                    90 Ullevi FK                    8.16
Johanna Almgren			90 Göteborgs KIK		7.85
Jennie Glarbjerg                90 Ullevi FK                    7.65
Jenny Nylund                    90 Lerum Friidrott              7.49
Josefin Nilsson-Åhrman		90 IF Kville			7.31
F13 60m                         GM 8.60
Emilia Niklasson            	91 Sävedalens AIK          	8.26 
Jessica Andersson           	91 IF Kville               	8.31
Sabina Winqvist             	91 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.46
Nathalie Arrman			91 Kongahälla AIK		8.56
Linnea Söderström           	91 Ullevi FK               	8.56
Nathalie Lindqvist          	91 Lerum Friidrott         	8.57
Alinne Andersson            	91 Mölndals AIK            	8.58
Annie Brickman			91 Kongahälla AIK		8.70
Sara Skoglund                   91 Kongahälla AIK               8.83
Ellen Landgren              	91 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.84
F13 200m                        GM 28.90
Jessica Andersson           	91 IF Kville               	27.56
Emilia Niklasson            	91 Sävedalens AIK         	27.63 
Sabina Winqvist             	91 Göteborgs Kv IK        	27.75  
Alinne Andersson            	91 Mölndals AIK           	27.97   
Linnea Söderström           	91 Ullevi FK               	28.04
Nathalie Arrman			91 Kongahälla AIK		28.71
Nathalie Lindqvist          	91 Lerum Friidrott        	29.28
Ellen Landgren              	91 Göteborgs Kv IK        	29.41   
Sara Skoglund                   91 Kongahälla AIK               29.52
Annie Brickman			91 Kongahälla AIK		29.58
F13 800m  			GM 2.44.00
Hanna Erlandsson            	91 Sävedalens AIK       	2.28.59
Amanda Säfström			91 Örgryte IS			2.30.36
Alinne Andersson            	91 Mölndals AIK         	2.37.08
Emma Dahl                   	91 Ullevi FK            	2.39.21   
Nina Persson                	91 Mölndals AIK         	2.42.05   
Charlotte Eriksson          	91 Mölndals AIK         	2.42.79   
Annie Brickman                  91 Longahälla AIK               2.46.11
Nathalie Arrman			91 Kongahälla AIK		2.46.97
Elin Borglund			91 Göteborgs KIK		2.48.58
Erika Lundbladh                 91 Kongahälla AIK               2.51.55
F13 60m Häck                    GM 11.00
Sabina Winqvist             	91 Göteborgs KIK        	 9.89
Emilia Niklasson            	91 Sävedalens AIK          	10.10
Linnea Söderström           	91 Ullevi FK              	10.33
Nathalie Lindqvist              91 Lerum Friidrott              10.60
Cecilia Tengberg		91 Göteborgs KIK		10.94
Annie Brickman                  91 Longahälla AIK               11.22
Jenny Fridström             	91 Göteborgs KIK        	11.38
Anna Ridderstolope		91 Ullevi FK			11.62
Isabelle Mörk               	91 Sävedalens AIK         	11.74
Charlotte Eriksson              91 Göteborgs KIK                11.78
F13 höjd			GM 1.39
Jenny Fridström             	91 Göteborgs KIK          	1.56
Estelle Montler             	91 Lerum Friidrott          	1.51
Johanna Neikter			91 Göteborgs KIK		1.40
Annie Brickman			91 Kongahälla AIK		1.40
Ellen Landgren              	91 Göteborgs KIK          	1.32
Julia Ahlqvist              	91 Ullevi FK                	1.30
Sabina Winquist			91 Göteborgs KIK		1.30
Caroline Larsson                91 Mölndals AIK                 1.27
Ellen Svanberg              	91 Ullevi FK                	1.27
Binta Sagnia                    91 Ullevi FK                    1.25
F13 stav                        GM 1.70
Nathalie Lindqvist          	91 Lerum Friidrott          	2.10
Emelie Edbacke 91 Ullevi FK 1.84 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 1.80
F13 längd zon                   GM 4.60
Sabina Winqvist             	91 Göteborgs Kv IK         	4.99
Emilia Niklasson            	91 Sävedalens AIK          	4.96
Annie Brickman			91 Kongahälla AIK		4.92
Jessica Andersson           	91 IF Kville               	4.90
Alinne Andersson            	91 Mölndals AIK            	4.78
Nattalie Arrman                 91 Kongahälla AIK               4.73
Nathalie Lindqvist          	91 Lerum Friidrott          	4.60
Linnea Söderström               91 Ullevi FK                    4.55
Nadeema Samarasinghe		91 Angereds IS			4.55
Linnea Wittenstam               91 IF Kville                    4.46
F13 tresteg                     GM 9.50
Annie Brickman			91 Kongahälla AIK	       10.46
Emilia Niklasson            	91 Sävedalens AIK              10.27
Nadeema Samarasinghe        	91 Angereds IS                 10.17
Linnea Söderström           	91 Ullevi FK                   10.16
Sabina Winqvist             	91 Göteborgs Kv IK         	9.94
Sara Arvini			91 Göteborgs KIK		9.94
Estelle Montler             	91 Lerum Friidrott         	9.79
Sara Eek-Brankell           	91 Göteborgs Kv IK         	9.76
Alinne Andersson            	91 Mölndals AIK            	9.47
Anna Ridderstolpe           	91 Ullevi FK               	9.46
F13 kula  2 kg                  GM 9.90
Erika Lundbladh			91 Kongahälla AIK	       11.71
Sabina Winqvist             	91 Göteborgs Kv IK         	9.54
Emilia Niklasson            	91 Sävedalens AIK          	9.01
Isabelle Mörk               	91 Sävedalens AIK          	9.01
Nathalie Lindqvist          	91 Lerum Friidrott         	8.88
Frida Ekborg                    91 Kongahälla AIK               8.73
Annie Brickman                  91 Kongahälla AIK               8.60
Emelie Larsson              	91 Ullevi FK               	8.55
Sandra Johansson                91 Ullevi FK                    8.55
Stina Lignell               	91 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.40
F12 60m
Angelica Adolfsson		92 Kongahälla AIK		8.68
Nathalie Nagy                   92 Mölndals AIK                 8.72
Ulrika Nyhlén                	93 Mölndals AIK            	8.76
Ekanem Etim                     92 Angereds IS                  8.79
Jessika Floback             	93 Ullevi FK               	8.79
Erika Brandt                    92 Mölndals AIK                 8.79
Clara Morberg                   92 Ullevi FK                    8.93
Anna Henriks                	92 Mölndals AIK            	8.95
Amanda Gustavsson           	92 Göteborgs Kv IK         	9.00
Rebecca Nilsson                 93 Ullevi FK                    9.06
F12 200m

Angelica Adolfsson		92 Kongahälla AIK		29.13
Nathalie Nagy               	92 Mölndals AIK           	29.62  
Ulrika Nyhlén                	93 Mölndals AIK            	29.70
Anna Henriks                    92 Mölndals AIK                 29.98
Maria Olsson                	92 Mölndals AIK           	30.07   
Erika Brandt                	92 Mölndals AIK           	30.07
Amanda Gustavsson           	92 Göteborgs Kv IK        	30.37   
Jessika Floback             	93 Ullevi FK               	30.50
Ida Sonesson                	92 Ullevi FK              	30.60   
Hanna Jängnemyr                 93 Göteborgs KIK                30.81
F12 300m

Ulrika Nyhlén                	93 Mölndals AIK            	48.96
Jessika Floback             	93 Ullevi FK               	50.13
Hanna Jängnemyr                 93 Göteborgs KIK                51.05
Amanda Gustavsson           	92 Göteborgs Kv IK        	51.34  
Victoria Gulldén		92 Sävedalens AIK		52.38
Emma Torbensson			92 Kongahälla AIK		52.41
Hedda Lindestam			92 Göteborgs KIK		52.64
Josefin Holmberg		92 Göteborgs KIK		52.91
Patricia Himaj			92 Göteborgs KIK		52.96
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 52.99 Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 52.99 F12 600m Frida Lilja 92 IF Kville 1.54.93
Malvina Erlandsson 92 Ullevi FK 1.57.00
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.00.65
Jessiuca Floback 93 Ullevi FK 2.00.92 Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 2.01.49 Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.01.82
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.03.56
Emma Rutgersson 93 Lerum Friidrot 2.04.74 Linnea Wallén 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.06.39
Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.07.46
F12 800m Frida Lilja 92 IF Kville 2.40.67 Malvina Erlandsson 92 Ullevi FK 2.42.17 Johanna Bengtsson 92 Ullevi FK 2.45.71 Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 2.49.32 Miranda Bonsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 2.50.43 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 2.53.94 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.56.62 Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.57.33 Victoria Gulldén 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.57.95 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.58.41 F12 60m Häck (76 cm) Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 11.34 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 11.69 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 11.75 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 12.22 Jennifer Midsäter 93 Sävedalens AIK 12.24 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.54 Emilia Diamantidis 92 Mölndals AIK 12.84 Johanna Bengtsson 92 Ullevi FK 12.86 Linn Martin 92 Mölndals AIK 13.55 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 13.58
F12 höjd
Marie Wall			92 Kongahälla AIK		1.46
Patricia Himaj              	92 Göteborgs Kv IK          	1.35
Kim Sjögren                 	92 Göteborgs Kv IK          	1.31
Sofie Eklund			92 Göteborgs KIK		1.30
Hanna Jängnemyr                 93 Göteborgs KIK                1.30
Josefin Holmberg 		92 Göteborgs KIK		1.30
Anja Ohrankämmen		92 Sävedalens AIK		1.30
Josefin Hagren 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.28 Miranda Bonsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 1.28 Anna Hildingsson 93 Örgryte IS 1.27
F12 stav
F12 längd zon
Erika Brandt                	92 Mölndals AIK            	4.44
Patricia Himaj                  92 Göteborgs KIK                4.38
Angelica Adolfsson		92 Kongahälla AIK		4.37
Amanda Gustavsson           	92 Göteborgs KIK         	4.33
Josefin Holmberg            	92 Göteborgs KIK         	4.27
Hanna Jängnemyr                 93 Göteborgs KIK                4.21
Ulrika Nyhlén                   93 Mölndals AIK                 4.21
Nathalie Nagy                   92 Mölndals AIK                 4.19
Matilda Holm                	93 Ullevi FK               	4.18
Linnea Wallin                   93 Ullevi FK                    4.17
F12 tresteg zon        

Amanda Gustavsson           	92 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.85
Patricia Himaj              	92 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.79
Josefin Thomsson            	92 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.70
Josefin Holmberg            	92 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.56
Maria Olsson                    92 Mölndals AIK                 8.38
Sofie Eklund			92 Göteborgs KIK		8.37
Jennifer Himaj			93 Göteborgs KIK		8.31
Sofia Larsdotter Eklund         92 Göteborgs KIK                8.22
Anja Ohrankämmen            	92 Sävedalens AIK          	8.20
Jennifer Midsäter           	92 Sävedalens AIK          	8.19
F12 kula  2 kg
Patricia Himaj              	92 Göteborgs Kv IK          	9.97
Anja Ohrankämmen            	92 Sävedalens AIK          	8.72
Marie Wall			92 Kongahälla AIK		8.70
Sigrid Bersman			92 Göteborgs KIK		8.61
Lisa Haag                       92 Angereds IS                  8.48
Magdalena Nilsson               93 Kongahälla AIK               8.42
Julia Walentin              	93 Mölndals AIK            	8.08
Elin Nilsson                    92 Kongahälla AIK               7.92
Maria Larsson                   93 Mölndals AIK                 7.27
Beatrice Staxäng		92 Kongahälla AIK		7.05