GÖTEBORGS INOMHUSSTATISTIK 2005
Uppdaterad 5 april

M 60m   
Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 6.87 Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 6.90
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 6.98
Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 7.02 Per Lindén 81 Ullevi FK 7.13 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 7.18
Charlie Sundin 83 Ullevi FK 7.23
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 7.23 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 7.25 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 7.27
M 200m
Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 22.13 Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 22.23
Josua Gustavsson 88 Ullevi FK 23.07 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 23.09
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.12 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 23.12 Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 23.35 Carl Dahlöf 88 Ullevi FK 23.39 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 23.41 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 23.45
M 400m
Johan Hed			80 Mölndals AIK			50.31
Sandro Karlsfred		86 Ullevi FK			50.86
*Ragnar Frostasson		83 Ullevi FK / Island		51.26
Elias Amado			86 IFK Göteborg			51.36
Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 52.46 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 53.74 Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 54.40
Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 54.97
M 800m
*Ragnar Frostasson 82 Ullevi FK / Island 2.00.02 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 2.00.17
Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 2.01.76
M 1500m
Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 3.58.43 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 3.59.24
Abdisalem Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 4.06.28
Fredrik Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 4.07.26 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 4.08.27 Robert Samuelsson 75 IF Kville 4.08.90
Kristoffer Thorsson 84 Ullevi FK 4.11.33 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 4.11.64 Mattias Borg 86 Ullevi FK 4.11.84 Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 4.13.75
M 3000m
Erik Petersson			80 Mölndals AIK			8.29.24
Daniel Tidholm			81 Sävedalens AIK		8.35.63
Tobias Lundvall			77 Sävedalens AIK		8.42.48
Anders Sundholm			77 Mölndals AIK			8.52.98
Mathias Berg			85 Ullevi FK			8.58.28
Abdisalam Hassan		86 Ullevi FK			9.01.20
Eric Senorski			89 Örgryte IS			9.05.22
Joakim Engström			82 Kongahälla AIK		9.16.80
Johan Wettergren 75 IF Kville 9.19.79
Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 9.22.40 M Häck 60m
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 7.62 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 8.00
Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 8.22
Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 8.75
Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 8.96
Andreas Andersson 84 Sävedalens AIK 9.04
Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 9.16
*Gauti Asbjörnsen 85 Örgryte IS / Island 9.49
Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 9.52
M Höjd
Thomas Bipella 84 Örgryte IS 2.15 Ola Carlsson 75 Örgryte IS 2.13 Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 2.09 Mattias Grundberg 76 Ullevi FK 2.04 Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 1.95 William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.95 Jörgen Herrström 81 Sävedalens AIK 1.93 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.93 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 1.93
Oskar Persson 88 Angereds IS 1.93
M Stav
Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.71 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 5.32 Alexander Igelström 79 Ullevi FK 4.92 Deniz Mahshid 79 Örgryte IS 4.91 Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.77 *Geir Ove Rasmussen 80 Örgryte IS / Norge 4.70 Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.68 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.68
*Gauti Asbjörnsson 85 Örgryte IS 4.40 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 4.26 Anjin Dahlhöjd 86 Örgryte IS 4.24 Josua Gustavsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.16
M Längd
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 7.12 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.94 Andreas Block 73 Ullevi FK 6.89 Erik Green 86 Örgryte IS 6.89 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 6.84 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 6.82
Erik Collin 89 Ullevi FK 6.48 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 6.45 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 6.29 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrottt 6.28
M Tresteg
Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 16.02 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 14.72 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 14.14 Mattias Flander 88 Ullevi FK 13.87 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 13.28 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.17
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 12.89 M Kula
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 20.03 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 15.93 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 15.33 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 15.06
Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 13.31
Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 12.40
M Vikt
Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 14.18 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 12.93
Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 12.09
M Sjukamp

Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 4.718
Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 4.579 *Gauti Asbjörnsen 85 Örgryte IS / Island 4.478
Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.361
Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 4.259
P19 60m
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 7.29 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 7.32 Richard Hunyadi 87 Ullevi FK 7.40 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 7.41
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 7.43 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 7.43 Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 7.47 David Vickhoff 87 Ullevi FK 7.49
Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 7.60 Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 7.61
P19 200m
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.12 Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 23.35 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 23.41
Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 23.77
Kristoffer Hagstedt 87 Ullevi FK 24.56
Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 24.59
Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 25.01
David Vickhoff 87 Ullevi FK 25.15
P19 400m
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 50.86 Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 51.36
Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 53.74 Johan Tobiassson 86 Ullevi FK 54.66
P19 800m
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 2.00.17
Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 2.01.76
P19 1500m
Abdisalem Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 4.06.28
Fredrik Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 4.07.26
Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 4.11.64 Mattias Borg 86 Ullevi FK 4.11.84
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 4.17.56 Sebastian van Reis 86 Mölndals AIK 4.35.55
P19 3000m
Abdisalam Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 9.01.20
P19 Häck 60m
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 8.37 Erik Andrée 87 Sävedalens AIK 8.78
P19 Höjd                                                    
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 1.93
Einar Himmelman 87 Sävedalens AIK 1.67
P19 Stav
Anjin Dahlhöjd 86 Örgryte IS 4.24 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 3.90
P19 Längd
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 7.12 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.94 Erik Green 86 Örgryte IS 6.89
Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 6.45
Einar Himmelmann 87 Sävedalens AIK 5.36
Pablo Gonzalez 87 Ullevi FK 5.12
P19 Tresteg
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 14.72 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 14.14
P19 Kula       6.0 kg
Michael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 14.65
P17 60m   
Carl Dahlöf          		88 Ullevi FK			7.18
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 7.23 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 7.25 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 7.28 Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 7.28 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 7.33 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 7.37
Dennis Nydahl 88 Mölndals AIK 7.44 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteeborg 7.45 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.47
P17 200m Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 23.07
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK GÖteborg 23.12 Carl Dahlöf 88 Ullevi FK 23.39
Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 23.90
Erik Collin 89 Ullevi FK 23.91 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 24.10 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 24.11
Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 24.20
Dennis Nydahl 88 Mölndals AIK 24.74 Rickard Hunyadi 87 Ullevi FK 24.78
P17 400m
Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 54.40 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 54.57
Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 54.97 John Eliasson 87 Sävedalens AIK 55.37 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 56.84 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 57.75
Erik Ljungqvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 57.81 Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 57.89
Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 58.31
Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 59.17
P17 800m Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 2.08.68
Mikael Ekman 88 Ullevi FK 2.08.74 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 2.11.61 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 2.14.75 Viktor Lindberg 88 Ullevi FK 2.21.79 Johan Hallberg 88 Ullevi FK 2.23.97 P17 1000m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.46.82
Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.50.07
Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.50.33
Erik Ljungkvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.09.48
P17 1500m

Eric Senorski			89 Örgryte IS			4.08.27
John Eliasson			89 Sävedalens AIK		4.21.55
Anton Wendesten			89 Sävedalens AIK		4.28.32
Viktor Kjellin			88 Mölndals AIK			4.28.35
Mikael Ekman 88 Ullevi FK 4.28.57 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.30.09
Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 4.36.93 Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 4.39.20 Eric Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.39.50 Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 4.39.71 P17 3000m Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9.05.22
P17 60m Häck   (91 cm)
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 8.14
Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 8.30 Oskar Persson 88 Ullevi FK 9.19 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 9.36 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 9.37 Johan Carlsson 88 Mölndals AIK 9.48 Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 9.66 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.67
P17 höjd
William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.95 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.93 Oskar Persson 88 Angereds IS 1.93 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.90 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 1.85
Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 1.80 Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.78
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.78 William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.75 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.75
Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 1.75
P17 stav  
Josua Gustavsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.16 Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.10
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.52
P17 längd Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 6.82 Erik Collin 89 Ullevi FK 6.48 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 6.27
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.16 Josua Gustavsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.15 Mattias Flander 88 Ullevi FK 6.15 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 6.10 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 5.82 William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.81 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.79
P17 tresteg
Mattias Flander 88 Ullevi FK 13.87 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.28 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 13.08
Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 12.45
Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 12.42 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 12.42 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.03 Mattias Niklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 12.02 Henrik Grundström 88 Ullevi FK 11.86 Eric Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 11.74
P17 Kula   5.0 kg   

Lars Jarnefjord			88 Ullevi FK			15.89
Josua Gustafsson		88 Ullevi FK			13.29
Simon Karlsfred			89 Ullevi FK			12.94
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 11.84
Oscar Andersson 88 Örgryte IS 11.27 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.02 Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 10.78
Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 9.78 Jimmy Olausson 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.79 Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 8.21 P17 Sjukamp
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 5.897
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 3.956
P15 60m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 7.40 Long Voong 90 Ullevi FK 7.56
Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 7.68
Viktor Sundin-do-Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 7.77 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 7.80 Gustav Henriks 90 Mölndals AIK 7.82
William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 7.87 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 7.91
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 7.93 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 8.05 Manuel Fopke 90 Ullevi FK 8.15
P15 200m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 24.04
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 25.11 Gustav Henriks 90 Mölndals AIK 25.24
Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 25.34 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 25.35
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 25.36 Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 25.40
Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 25.60 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 25.69 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 25.73

P15 1000m
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.39.08
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 2.47.18
Kevin Hermansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.50.02 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.51.24 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.53.99 Martin Browall 90 Mölndals AIK 2.56.56
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.59.99 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.00.05 Christoffer Ljungné 90 Ullevi FK 3.00.24 Patrik Lilja 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.01.08
P15 1500m David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.44.31
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.52.33
P15 60m Häck      (84 cm)     
Eric Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 8.98 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 9.12
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.65
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 9.95
Cawh Passereh 90 Ullevi FK 10.99
P15 höjd
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.81
Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 1.80 Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 1.71 Anton Lundgren 90 ÖRgryte IS 1.56 Adam Zakraovi 90 IF Kville 1.56
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.55 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.51
P15 stav    
Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 3.30
Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 2.82
Niklas Pettersson 90 Ullevi FK 2.80
P15 längd
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 5.72 Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 5.72 Viktor Sundin-do-Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 5.62 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 5.31 Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 5.21 Adam Pettersson 90 Mölndals AIK 5.14
Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 5.05 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 4.92 William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 4.91
Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 4.75
Leor Malka 90 IF KVille 4.75
P15 tresteg
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 12.89 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 12.26
Ludvig Frahm 90 IF Kville 10.87 Adam Zakraoui 90 IF Kville 10.13 Marcus Lindell 90 Ullevi FK 9.87
P15 kula    4 kg        
Adam Pettersson 90 Mölndals AIK 12.14
Kevin Hermansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.67 Manuel Fopke 90 Ullevi FK 10.60 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.46 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.32 Jonatahan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 10.27
Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 9.88 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 9.28 Marcus Lindell 90 Ullevi FK 9.21
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 8.98
P15 Sjukamp


P14 60m                         GM 8.05
Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 7.94 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 7.97 Kalle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.00
Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 8.02

Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.14
Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 8.35
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.59
Richard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 8.79 Andreas Kärrdin 91 Ullevi FK 8.85 Arvid Isakson 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.94
P14 200m                        GM 26.70
Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 25.83
Kalle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 26.18
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 26.48 Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 26.70 Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 26.93 Erik Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 27.16 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 27.64 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 28.12 Andreas Kärrdin 91 Ullevi FK 28.79 Magnus Ballander 91 Mölndals AIK 29.14
P14 1000m GM 3.08.00
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.53.15 Erik Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 3.03.81
Niclas Woodbridge 91 IFK Göteborg 3.08.73 Nicklas Holmberg 91 Lerum Friidrott 3.09.72
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 3.18.57 Oscar Simann 91 Majornas IK 3.21.77
P14 60m häck (84 cm) GM 10.80
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.43 Jacob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.47 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.81
Richard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 9.93

Arvid Isacson 91 Sävedalens AIK 11.36
P14 höjd                        GM 1.50
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 1.60 Jacob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.58 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.57
Richard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 1.53 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 1.50
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.45 Magnus Ballander 91 Mölndals AIK 1.45 Rickard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 1.42
Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 1.42
Mikael Reichler 91 Ullevi FK 1.40
P14 stav                        GM 2.20
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 3.50
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.60
Adam Floback 91 Ullevi FK 2.40
Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 2.15
Michael Reichler 91 Ullevi FK 1.97
P14 längd                       GM 4.90
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 5.33
Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 4.86 Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 4.82 Jakob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 4.72 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 4.62 Magnus Ballander 91 Mölndals AIK 4.62 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.59
Richard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 4.55
Rickard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 4.47
Arvid Isacson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.34
P14 tresteg                     GM 10.20
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 11.26
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.69
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.65
Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 10.64 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 10.20

Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 10.13
Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 10.11 Richard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 10.01 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.94
Oskar Tengroth 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.05
P14 kula    4 kg                GM 9.20
Kalle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.18 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 12.25
Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 10.57
Adam Floback 91 Ullevi FK 9.37
Magnus Ballander 91 Mölndals AIK 8.49 Rickard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 7.76
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 7.60
Arvid Isacsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 6.90
P13 60m                         GM 8.55
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 7.58
Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 8.05

Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 8.09 Mahyar Hassani Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 8.50 Andreas Petersson 92 Mölndals AIK 8.58 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.64 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 8.72 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 8.73
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 8.77 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.77 Magnus Malmberg 92 Ullevi FK 8.81
P13 200m                        GM 28.80
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 24.14
Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 26.36
Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 26.49 William Källén 92 Ullevi FK 28.28 Mahyar Hassani Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 28.44 Alex Darborg 92 Sävedalens AIK 28.55

Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 28.80 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 28.83
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 28.84 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 28.96
P13 800m                   	GM 2.32.00
Alex Darborg 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.45 Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 2.21.28 Bernard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.21.91
Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.08 Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 2.22.34
Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.25.84 William Källén 92 Ullevi FK 2.29.95 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 2.30.18 Jesper Åberg 92 Mölndals AIK 2.30.49

William Källén 92 Ullevi FK 2.31.37 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 2.31.98
P13 60m häck     (76 cm)      	GM 11.10 
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 10.29 Mahyar Hassani Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 10.32 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 10.33
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 10.65
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 10.70 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 11.07 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 11.16
Joel Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 11.31
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 11.45 Alfons Jansson 92 Ullevi FK 11.89
P13 höjd                        GM 1.43
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 1.74
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.49

Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.40 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.39
Johannes Aira 92 Ullevi FK 1.37 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 1.36 Pär Pezehkfallah 92 Örgryte IS 1.34
Johan Larsson 92 Ullevi FK 1.32 Andreas Petersson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.30 Joel Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 1.28
Magnus Malmberg 92 Ullevi FK 1.28
P13 stav                        GM 1.80
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 2.70
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 2.40
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.20

Magnus Malmberg 92 Ullevi FK 2.10 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 1.90 P13 längd zon GM 4.65 Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 6.25
Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 5.47 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 4.78 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 4.69

Theodor Litzén 92 Mölndals AIK 4.69 Johannes Hagby 92 Ullevi FK 4.60 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 4.55 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 4.47
Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 4.47 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.45
P13 tresteg zon                 GM 9.50
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 11.79 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 10.90
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 10.66

Andreas Petersson 92 Mölndals AIK 9.97 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 9.60
Johannes Hagby 92 Ullevi FK 9.58 Ivan Vinthagen 92 Ullevi FK 9.50
Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 9.34 Joel Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 9.30
Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 9.27
P13 kula  3 kg                  GM 9.30
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 11.56 Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 11.08 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 9.19 Jim Ivarsson 92 Mölndals AIK 8.79
Johannes Hagby 92 Ullevi FK 7.65 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 7.57 Fredrik Häger 92 Lerum Friidrott 7.49 Simon Önesand 92 Lerum Friidrott 7.20 Joakim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 6.82 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 6.80 Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 6.80
P12 60m       
Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 8.49 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 8.66
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 8.80
Markus Isomäki 93 Ullevi FK 8.93 Viktor Jacobsson 93 Ullevi FK 9.14 Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 9.17
Victor Ivarsson 94 Majornas IK 9.19 Jakob Högberg 94 Örgryte IS 9.23 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 9.23 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 9.25
P12 200m Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 28.19 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 28.73
Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 29.15
Rasmus Welinder 93 Ullevi FK 30.66 Mattias Olsson 93 Mölndals AIK 30.90 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 31.15 Anton Hallin 93 Örgryte IS 31.21 Viktor Jacobsson 93 Ullevi FK 31.24
Axel Engvall 93 IFK Göteborg 31.26 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 31.36
P12 800m 
Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 2.32.63 Richard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.39.17 August Wängberg 93 Mölndals AIK 2.40.39 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.41.82 Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 2.41.83 Rasmus Welinder 93 Ullevi FK 2.44.32 Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 2.45.58
Fredrik Nannesson 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.45.83
Marckus Wittenstam 93 Ullevi FK 2.47.10 Christoffer Palmquist 94 Mölndals AIK 2.50.44
P12 60m häck        (76 cm)
Johan Lindahl			93 Örgryte IS			11.69
Isak Johansson 93 Ullevi FK 11.83 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 12.09 Christian Hagberg 93 Mölndals AIK 12.34 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 12.47 Mattias Olsson 93 Mölndals AIK 12.48
Viktor Engstrand 93 Mölndals AIK 13.75
Adam Kivimäki 93 Majornas IK 14.77 Joakim Sing 93 Majornas IK 15.42
P12 höjd
Erik Liberg			93 Sävedalens AIK		1.38
Anders Andreasson		94 Mölndals AIK			1.36
Jonathan Börnell		93 Lerum Friidrott		1.35
Anton Larsson			94 Ullevi FK			1.34
Oscar Waldner			93 Sävedalens AIK		1.34
Johan Lindahl			93 Örgryte IS			1.34
Christian Hagberg		93 Mölndals AIK			1.34
Axel Engvall			93 IFK Göteborg			1.34
Anton E Larsson			94 Ullevi FK			1.33
Axel Norden			94 Sävedalens AIK		1.30
Jesper Borg			93 Lerum Friidrott		1.30
Rickard Karlsson		93 Mölndals AIK			1.30
P12 stav 
Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 1.90
Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 1.60
P12 längd  zon        
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 4.40 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 4.39
Adam Olsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 4.27 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 4.19 Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 4.18 Mattias Olsson 92 Ullevi FK 4.17 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 4.15 Nils Frank 94 Ullevi FK 4.14 Anton Hallin 93 Örgryte IS 4.11 Richard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 4.09
P12 tresteg  zon 

Joakim Adolfsson		93 Kongahälla AIK		9.78
Anton Larsson			94 Ullevi FK			9.18
Axel Engvall			93 IFK Göteborg			8.96
Nils Frank 94 Ullevi FK 8.52 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 8.47 Christian Hagberg 93 Mölndals AIK 8.39
Mattias Olsson 93 Mölnals AIK 8.38
Carl-Johan Hjalmers 93 IFK Göteborg 8.23
Johan Silvermo 93 IFK Göteborg 8.13
William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 8.12
P12 kula  3 kg        
Linus Uddh			93 Mölndals AIK			8.06
Daniel Zäll			93 Ullevi FK			7.84
Rasmus Holm			94 Lerum Friidrott		7.57
Martin Andersson		93 Majornas IK			7.04
Vilhelm Niklasson		93 Sävedalens AIK		6.82
Marcus Bergman			93 Mölndals AIK			6.80
Erik Liberg			93 Sävedalens AIK		6.77
Carl-Johan Hjalmers		93 IFK Göteborg			6.70
Anton Elfström			93 Sävedalens AIK		6.67
Christian Hagberg		93 Mölndals AIK			6.62
K 60m 
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 7.65 Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi FK 7.67 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 7.90 Izehi Ilesi 89 Ullevi FK 7.97 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 8.05 Hanna Nilsson 89 Ullevi FK 8.09 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 8.15 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.16 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 8.20
Madeleine Lenhagen 89 Mölndals AIK 8.20
K 200m
Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 26.50 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 26.71
K 400m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 60.72 Magdalena Ottersten 85 Sävedalens AIK 61.76
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 63.25
Yamu Jagne 83 Ullevi FK 62.02 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 62.55 Jenny Baaz 85 Ullevi FK 63.18 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 63.64
K 800m    
Magdalena Ottersten 85 Sävedalens AIK 2.16.82
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.17.94
Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.28
Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 2.22.76
Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 2.23.12
K 1500m    
Magdalena Ottersten 85 Sävedalens AIK 4.49.20
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.52.82
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.52.92 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.54.08
Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 4.55.75 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.56.65
Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.01.67
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 5.07.70 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.08.04 Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.08.81
K 3000m
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 9.33.07 (9.19.85)
Dorothea Karlsson 76 IF Kville 10.16.45 Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 10.34.97
K 60m häck
Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi FK 8.52 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 8.93 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 9.66 Cecilia Janson 85 Göteborgs KIK 9.83

K Höjd
*Ifoma Jones 77 Örgryte IS / USA 1.92 Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.92 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.79 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.70 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.70
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.67
Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.66 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.62 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.62
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.61 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.60
Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.60
K Stav 
Maria Rendin 82 Örgryte IS 4.08 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.90 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.56 Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.50 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.44 Louise Landqvist 83 Göteborgs KIK 3.42 Linnea Weding-Holmgren 80 Ullevi FK 3.42 *Adalheidur M Vigfusdottir 82 Örgryte IS/Island 3.42 Cecilia Janson 85 Göteborgs KIK 3.30 Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 3.22
K Längd
Sofie Andersson			81 IF Kville			5.63
Sara Brankell			81 Mölndals AIK			5.59
Anna Larsson			78 Ullevi FK			5.53
Doreen Nagawa			82 Ullevi FK			5.50
Alexandra Axell			89 Lerum Friidrott		5.41
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 5.35 Kajsa Levin 83 Mölndals AIK 5.33 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 5.30 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 5.26 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 5.13
K Tresteg
Kajsa Levin 83 Mölndals AIK 12.78 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 12.71 Izehi Ilesi 89 Ullevi FK 12.45
Doreeen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 12.13 Johanna Olander 79 Örgryte IS 12.12
Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 12.09 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.06 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 11.89
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.23

K Kula
Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 15.65
Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 13.77 Annicka Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 11.22 Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 11.03 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 10.78
Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 9.90 Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 9.68
K Vikt       
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 19.50
Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 12.24
Elin Töllborg 86 Ullevi FK 8.99
K Femkamp
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 3.234
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.057
F19 60m
Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 7.90 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 8.34 Pernilla Ohlsson 87 IFK Göteborg 8.36
Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 8.41 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 8.57 Elisabeth Peterson 87 Mölndals AIK 8.65 Jessica Eklund 87 Ullevi FK 8.73
Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 8.80
F19 200m
Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 26.50 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 27.16 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 27.40
Pernilla Olsson 87 IFK GÖteborg 27.73 Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 28.01
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 28.45 Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 29.24
Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 29.64 Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 29.86
F19 400m
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 63.25
F19 800m
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.63
Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 2.22.76
Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 2.23.12
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 2.40.43
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 2.43.68
F19 1500m
Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 4.55.75
Anna Hallberg 86 Ullevi FK 5.11.80
F19 Häck 60m
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 9.66
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 9.88
F19 Höjd
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.79 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.61 Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.60 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.58 Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.55
F19 Stav
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.56 Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.50
Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 3.22
F19 Längd                                                   
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 5.35 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 5.30 Lisa Trané 87 Ullevi FK 4.99
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 4.74 Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.67
Pernilla Olsson 87 IFK Göteborg 4.52 Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.48
Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.42
Jessica Eklund 87 Ullevi FK 4.32
Elin Töllborg 86 Ullevi FK 4.16
F19 Tresteg
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 11.89 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.96
Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.33
Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.30 Pernilla Ohlsson 87 IFK Göteborg 10.00
F19 Kula    4 kg                                                
Annicka Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 11.22 Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 11.03 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 10.78
Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK    9.68 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 8.35
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 8.29 F19 Femkamp
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 3.234
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.057
F17 60m  
Izehi Ilesi 89 Ullevi FK 7.97 Hanna Nilsson 89 Ullevi FK 8.09 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.16 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 8.20
Madeleine Lenhagen 89 Mölndals AIK 8.20
Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 8.20 Josefine Dahlqvist 88 IF Kville 8.25 Karin Moen 89 Ullevi FK 8.26 Rebecka Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 8.26 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 8.30
Julia Nilsson 89 IFK Göteeborg 8.38
F17 200m
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 27.47
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 27.64
Julia Nilsson 89 IFK Göteborg 27.70 Karin Wennerbeck 88 Örgryte IS 27.71
Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 27.92
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 28.00 Jenny Pellnor 88 Örgryte IS 28.06
Karin Moen 89 Ullevi FK 28.15
Josefine Dahlqvist 88 IF Kville 28.55
Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 28.67 F17 400m
Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 62.55 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 63.64
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 63.91 Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 64.39 Josefine Dahlquist 88 IF Kville 65.17 Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 66.17 Pernilla Persson 88 Ullevi FK 68.05
Johanna Brohammar 88 IFK Göteborg 75.05 Lovisa Sköld 88 Ullevi FK 75.90 F17 1000m
Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.21.48
F17 1500m
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.52.92 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 5.07.70 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.08.04
Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.08.81
Lisa Sonesson 89 Ullevi FK 5.17.48
Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 5.27.67
Julia Selander 88 Sävedalens AIK 6.02.33
Sofia Lund 88 Sävealens AIK 6.15.21
F17 60m Häck        (76 cm)
Rebecka Leissner		89 Ullevi FK			 9.14
Izehi Ileso			89 Ullevi FK			 9.32
Malin Dahlström			89 Göteborgs KIK		 9.57
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 9.70
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.81 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 9.99
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.41 Stella Adabugday 89 Ullevi FK 10.54
F17 höjd 
Stina Ekholm			89 Ullevi FK			1.70
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.67
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 1.50
Therese Holmqvist 89 Ullevi FK 1.50 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.49 Sofie Bäcklund 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.46 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 1.46
Therese Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 1.41 Cecilia Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 1.40 Jonna Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.37
F17 stav
Fanny Berglund			88 Göteborgs KIK		3.90
Sara Klevell			88 Göteborgs KIK		3.44
Malin Dahlström			89 Göteborgs KIK		2.60
Linn Claar-Stenberg 88 Ullevi FK 2.45 Caroline Janson 88 Göteborgs KIK 2.36
F17 längd
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.41
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.07
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 4.76
Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 4.76
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.71 Stella Adabugday 89 Ullevi FK 4.68 Caroline Reichenberg 88 Ullevi FK 4.64
Caroline Hellgren 89 IF Kville 4.62 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 4.58
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.54 Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 4.53
Lovisa Back 89 Majornas IK 4.53
F17 tresteg      
Izehi Ilesi 89 Ullevi FK 12.45 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.23 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 10.83 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 10.80 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.66
Caroline Hellgren 89 IF Kville 10.37 Josefine Dahlqvist 88 IF Kville 10.23 Amanda Steiffert 89 IFK Göteborg 10.06
Karin Nilsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.97
Sofie Bäcklund 89 Kongahälla AIK 9.66
F17 kula  3 kg
Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 11.97 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 11.49
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.41 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.29
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.79 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 9.76
Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.74 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.61 Cecilia Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 9.58 Anna Johansson 89 Ullevi FK 7.57
F17 Femkamp
F15 60m
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 8.05 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrottt 8.22 Paulina Hult 90 IF Kville 8.27 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 8.31 Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.35 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 8.36 Elin Abrahamsson 90 Ullevi FK 8.38
Isabell Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.43 Mimi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 8.45 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 8.50
F15 200m
Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 27.13 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 27.56 Paulina Hult 90 IF Kville 27.44
Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 28.12 Julia Sandström 90 Ullevi FK 28.24 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 28.34
Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 28.45 Jessica Andersson 90 Mölndals AIK 28.46
Lisa Göransson 90 SÄvedalens AIK 28.47 Mimi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 28.63

F15 1000m Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.02.97 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.04.94 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.07.13 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.08.49 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.09.90 Karin Svensson 90 Ullevi FK 3.11.13
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.11.67
Lisa Göransson 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.17.83 Hanna Hedin 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.20.09
Josefine de Broen 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.46.15 F15 1500m Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.52.82
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.54.08
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.56.65
Aamanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.01.67
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.09.94
Hanna Hedin 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.32.22
F15 60m Häck      (76 cm)
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 9.17 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 9.57 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 9.71 Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.89
F15 Höjd    
Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.66 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.62 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.60
Elin Abrahamsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.55
Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.52 Jessica Nielsen 90 Mölndals AIK 1.49 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 1.48
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 1.45 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.41
Eva N´tuve 90 Ullevi FK 1.40 Ellen Dawidson 90 IF Kville 1.40
Louise Broo 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.40
F15 Stav         

Cecilia Horak			90 Sävedalens AIK		2.82
Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 2.72
F15 längd
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 5.26 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 5.13 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 5.11 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 4.95
Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.56 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 4.53 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 4.46 Josefine Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 4.45 Anna Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.44
Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.39 Mimi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 4.39
F15 tresteg       
Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 12.06
Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 11.01
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.34
Anna Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.25
Annika Hultqvist 90 Mölndals AIK 10.04 Elin Abrahamsson 90 Ullevi FK 9.94 Ylva Berglund 90 Göteborgs KIK 9.71
Annie Lin 90 Ullevi FK 9.71
Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 9.47
Alexandra Adabugday 90 Ullevi FK 9.39
F15 kula 3 kg
Therese Norén 90 Ullevi FK 10.74
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.48 Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs KIK 9.85 Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 9.58
Johanna Karlsson 90 Ullevi FK 9.43 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 8.55
Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 7.88
Vanessa Mensah 90 Ullevi FK 7.71 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 7.70
F15 Femkamp
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 3.759
F14 60m GM 8.45 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 8.15 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.20 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.20
Jessica Andersson 91 IF Kville 8.23

Camilla Boström 91 Mölndals AIK 8.40 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.44 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 8.47 Nathalie Arrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.47 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 8.49 Nathalie Lindqvist 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.53 F14 200m GM 28.00
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 26.71 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 26.86 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 27.09
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 27.61
Jessica Andersson 91 IF Kville 27.91
Camilla Boström 91 Mölndals AIK 28.16 Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 28.41 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 28.76 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 28.81 Ellen Landgren 91 GÖteborgs KIK 28.91
F14 1000m                       GM 3.26.00
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 3.04.38 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 3.06.23 Elin Borglund 91 Ullevi FK 3.16.15 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 3.18.35 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 3.23.30
Maria Borglund 91 Ullevi FK 3.24.23
Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 3.25.77 Lina Öhlander 91 IFK Göteborg 3.36.74
Josefine Bergqvist 91 Örgryte IS 3.39.08
Hanna Bergqvist 91 Örgryte IS 3.44.95
F14 60m Häck   (76 cm)          GM 10.30
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 9.07
Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 9.64

Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.69 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.81 Anna Lokrantz 91 Ullevi FK 10.25 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.27 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 10.34
Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.38 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.41 Hanna Carling 91 Mölndals AIK 10.50
F14 höjd                        GM 1.43
Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.62
Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.59 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.58
Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.50 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 1.46

Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.46 Sofia Hanisch 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.40 Johanna Wetteus 91 Mölndals AIK 1.36 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 1.34 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 1.31 Rebecka Lund 91 Mölndals AIK 1.31 Nathalie Åklint 91 Ullevi FK 1.31
Alexandra Bemm 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.31
Natasja Geigert 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.31
F14 stav                        GM 1.90
Ida Nykvist 91 Ullevi FK 2.40
Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 2.20
F14 längd                       GM 4.60
Emilie Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.08
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 4.89
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.69
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.68

Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.67 Sara Skoglund 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.65 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 4.60 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 4.59
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 4.58 Frida Axelsson 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.50
F14 tresteg                     GM 9.60
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 10.72 Nadeema Samarasinghe 91 Ullevi FK 10.36 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.16 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 10.14
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 10.10 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.92 Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 9.83 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 9.71 Erica Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 9.66
Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 9.59
F14 kula  3 kg                  GM 8.40
Erica Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.74
Vera Rogersdotter 91 Göteborgs KIK 9.21 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 8.47 Stina Lignell 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.33 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 7.79 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 7.47 Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 7.39
Gabriella Eriksson 91 Göteborgs KIK 7.20 Petra Nilsson 91 IF Kville 7.13 Sofia Hanisch 91 Lerum Friidrott 7.13
F13 60m                         GM 8.60
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.22 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 8.28
Amanda Gustafsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.47

Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.50 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 8.51 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 8.55 Anna Henriks 92 Mölndals AIK 8.63 Anna Lundin 92 Lerum Friidrott 8.66 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 8.68
Johanna Söderberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.71 Charlotta Granfors Wellemets 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.71
F13 200m                        GM 28.90
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 27.35
Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 27.36

Amanda Gustafsson 92 GÖteborgs KIK 27.98 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 28.26 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 28.42
Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs KIK 28.87 Anna Lundin 92 Lerum Friidrott 28.92 Anna Henriks 92 Mölndals AIK 29.14
Charlotta Granfors Wellemets 92 Göteborgs KIK 29.19 Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 29.25
F13 800m  			GM 2.43.00
Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.30.07 Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.31.06 Malvina Erlandsson 92 Ullevi FK 2.34.36
Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.39.05 Miranda Bånnsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 2.39.86 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.40.01 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.00 Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.43.19 Linnea Baksås 92 Ullevi FK 2.43.32
Johanna Bengtsson 92 Ullevi FK 2.47.55
F13 60m Häck                    GM 10.95
Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 10.28
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.37 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 10.74 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 10.78 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 10.85 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.86
Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 10.88 Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 11.18 Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.22
Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 11.29
F13 höjd			GM 1.39
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.51 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.49 Kim Sjögren 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.46
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.43 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 1.43 Matilda Palmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.42 Anna Lundin 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.40
Sanna Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.40 Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.39

Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.39
Karin Bengsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.39
F13 stav                        GM 1.70
Sigrid Bersmann 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.30
Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 1.90
Linnea Baksås 92 Ullevi FK 1.90
Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 1.90

Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 1.50
F13 längd zon                   GM 4.60
Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 5.24
Amanda Gustafsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.07

Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 4.67 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.55 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 4.51 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 4.50 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 4.48 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 4.47 Anna Lundin 92 Lerum Friidrott 4.47 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.45
F13 tresteg                     GM 9.55
Amanda Gustafsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.19 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.17 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.93
Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 9.88 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 9.84
Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 9.63

Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.32 Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 9.31 Josefin Thompspn 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.24 Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 9.11
F13 kula  2 kg                  GM 9.90
Lisa Haag 92 Angereds IS 11.80
Patrica Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.57

Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 11.03 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 10.42 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 10.29 Sigrid Bersmann 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.23 Miranda Bånnsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 8.85 Johanna Söderberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.58 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.43
Linn Martin 92 Mölndals AIK 7.93
F12 60m
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 8.49
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.57 Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 8.66 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 8.74 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 8.77
Mathilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 8.78 Rebecka Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 8.93 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.94
Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 8.98 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 9.09
F12 200m
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		28.85
Hanna Jängnemyr			93 Göteborgs KIK		29.08
Ulrika Nyhlén			93 Mölndals AIK			29.57
Jessica Floback			93 Ullevi FK			30.10
Jennifer Himaj			93 Göteborgs KIK		30.12
Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 30.25 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 30.30 Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 30.62 Lina Marcusen 93 Lerum Friidrott 30.72 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 30.96
F12 600m
Maria Larsson			93 Mölndals AIK			1.56.23
Amilia Björklund 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.58.71
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.05.45 Anja Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 2.06.75 Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 2.07.79 F12 800m Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.42.06 Emma Rutgersson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.42.45 Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.46.72 Amilia Björklund 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.47.29 Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.51.51 Viktoria Wallin Linder 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.55.81
Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 2.55.98 Julia Walentin 93 Mölndals AIK 2.56.67
Matilda Gustafsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.57.40 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteeborgs KIK 2.57.77 F12 60m Häck (76 cm) Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 10.20 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 10.78 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 10.84 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 11.37
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 11.58
Annika Almström 93 Ullevi FK 11.90
Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 12.00 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 12.36 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 12.45 Julia Walentin 93 Mölndals AIK 12.57
F12 höjd
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.41
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.37 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.36 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.34 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 1.31 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.28 Emma Kumlien 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.26
Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.26 Nina Lundell 94 Mölndals AIK 1.26 Frida Felldin 93 Mölndals AIK 1.25
F12 stav
Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.00
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 MÖlndals AIK 1.70 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 1.45
F12 längd zon
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.75 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 4.55 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.52 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 4.48 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.39 Matilda Holm 93 ULlevi FK 4.37 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 4.33 Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 4.31 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 4.30 Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 4.29
F12 tresteg zon        
Hanna Jängnemyr			93 Göteborgs KIK	       10.12
Ulrika Nyhlén			93 Mölndals AIK			9.97
Jennifer Himaj			93 Göteborgs KIK		9.36
Jessica Floback			93 Ullevi FK			9.18
Liv Thorén			94 Göteborgs KIK		9.04
Frida Löfvenborg		93 Mölndals AIK			8.63
Frida Hartzell			94 Göteborgs KIK		8.54
Anja Wallén			94 Ullevi FK			8.49
Lina Marcussen			93 Lerum Friidrott		8.48
Sofie Melin			94 Ullevi FK			8.43
F12 kula  2 kg
Hanna Jängnemyr			93 Göteborgs KIK		9.99
Julia Walentin			93 Mölndals AIK			9.88
Maria Larsson			93 Mölndals AIK			8.57
Jennifer Himaj			93 Göteborgs KIK		8.23
Emma Kumlien			93 Göteborgs KIK		8.19
Linnea Edsand			93 SÄvedalens AIK		8.13
Emma Palm			94 Sävedalens AIK		8.11
Rebecca Nilsson			93 Ullevi FK			8.08
Jessica Floback			93 Ullevi FK			8.06
Sandra Bärkroth			93 Mölndals AIK			7.89