GÖTEBORGS INOMHUSSTATISTIK 2006
Uppdaterad 21 april

M 60m 
Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 6.87 Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 6.99 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 7.06 Charlie Sundin 83 Ullevi FK 7.16 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 7.17 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 7.20 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 7.22 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 7.24 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 7.26 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 7.27
M 200m
Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 21.82 *Ragnar Frosti 81 Ullevi FK/Island 23.10 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 23.21 Elias Amado 86 Ullevi FK 23.21 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 23.52 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 24.04 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 24.05 Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 24.47 Henrik Grundström 88 Ullevi FK 24.47 David Vickoff 87 Ullevi FK 24.61
M 400m
*Ragnar Frosti                  81 Ullevi FK / Island           50.53
Daniel Norgren              	90 IF Kville              	51.44 
Oscar Edman                 	90 Sävedalens AIK         	53.04 
Fabian Wilskytt             	87 IF Kville              	53.91
M 800m
Jacob Gustafsson 84 Ullevi FK 1.51.06 *Björn Margeirsson 79 Örgryte IS / Island 1.51.07 *Ragnar Frosti Frostason 82 Ullevi FK / Island 2.00.59 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.62 Kristoffer Thorsson 84 Kongahälla AIK 2.01.65 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 2.02.6m
Oscar Sjölander 69 Majornas IK 2.04.10 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 2.04.15 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 2.04.43
M 1000m
*Björn Margeirsson              79 Örgryte IS / Island          2.24.52

M 1500m
*Björn Margeirsson              79 Örgryte IS / Island          3.48.00
Tobias Lundvall                 77 Sävedalens AIK               4.02.77 
Eric Senorski			89 Örgryte IS			4.08.56
Kristoffer Thorsson             84 Kongahälla AIK               4.09.19
Oscar Edman                 	90 Sävedalens AIK       	4.12.07
John Eliasson                   89 Sävedalens AIK               4.12.24
Oscar Sjölander             	69 Majornas IK          	4.15.25
Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 4.16.36 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 4.17.99 Johan Strand 87 Ullevi FK 4.18.4m
Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 4.21.73
M engelsk mile (1609m)
Jacob Gustafsson		84 Ullevi FK			4.08.87
Thomas Johansson		81 Sävedalens AIK		4.17.69

M 3000m
Thomas Johansson		81 Sävedalens AIK		8.27.03
Tobias Lundvall             	77 Sävedalens AIK       	8.42.88
Daniel Tidholm			81 Sävedalens AIK		8.55.10
Eric Senorski               	89 Örgryte IS           	8.55.80
Marcus Millegård		85 Sävedalens AIK		8.59.28
Erik Karlsson                   81 Sävedalens AIK               9.05.36
Johan Sundkvist			78 Sävedalens AIK		9.10.94
Anders Hansson              	63 Solvikingarna        	9.16.80

M Häck 60m	
Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 8.03 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 8.11 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 8.50 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 8.58 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 8.65
Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 8.99
M Höjd
Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 2.18
Ola Carlsson 75 Örgryte IS 2.06 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 2.01 Mattias Grundberg 75 Ullevi FK 2.00
Umit Demirci 84 IF Kville 1.93 William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 1.92 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.92 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.89 Oskar Persson 88 Ullevi FK 1.87
Josua Gustavsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.85
M Stav
Alhaji Jeng 80 Örgryte IS 5.80 Gustav Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 5.40
Deniz Mashid 90 Örgryte IS 5.00
Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.85 *Geir-Ove Rasmussen 80 Örgryte IS / Norge 4.82
Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 4.80 Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.75 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.62
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.46 Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.41 *Gauti Asbjörnsen 85 Örgryte IS / Island 4.30
Reine Eklund 77 Örgryte IS 4.20
M Längd
Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7.24 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 7.20 Erik Green 86 Örgryte IS 6.85
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.79 William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 6.78
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 6.39 Henrik Balkander 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.30 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 6.22 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 6.16 *Gauti Asbjörnsson 85 Örgryte IS / Island 6.13
M Tresteg
Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 15.24 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 14.92 Sebastian Lindén 83 Mölndals AIK 14.79 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 14.31 Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi FK 14.30 William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 14.16 Niclas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 14.11 Mattias Flander 88 Ullevi FK 13.87 Alexander Ljungblom 85 Ullevi FK 13.44 Fredrik Nydahl 90 Ullevi FK 13.42
M Kula
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 17.06 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 15.19 Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 15.12 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 13.66 Mikael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 12.60 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 12.38 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 12.31 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 12.03
M Vikt
Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 14.10 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 13.77 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 11.70
M Sjukamp
Jonathan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 4.559
Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 4.535
P19 60m
Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 7.17 Carl Dahlöf 88 Ullevi FK 7.20 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 7.22 Josua Gustavsson 88 Ullevi FK 7.33 Henrik Grundström 88 Ullevi FK 7.43 David Vickoff 87 Ullevi FK 7.45 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 7.49 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 7.54 Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 7.61 Niclas Ohlsson 87 Mölndals AIK 7.61
P19 200m
Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 24.04 Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 24.47 Henrik Grundström 88 Ullevi FK 24.47 David Vickoff 87 Ullevi FK 24.61
Niclas Ohlsson 87 Mölndals AIK 24.85 Jonathan Malkar 88 IF Kville 25.07
Mikael Kelottijärvi 88 Ullevi FK 25.38
P19 400m
Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 54.69
Mikael Kelottijärvi 88 Ullevi FK 59.12 Stefan Immonen 88 IFK Göteborg 63.39
P19 800m
Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 2.04.15 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 2.04.43
P19 1500m
Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 4.16.36 Johan Strand 87 Ullevi FK 4.18.4m
Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 4.23.58 Joakim Millegård 87 Sävedalens AIK 4.55.8m
P19 Häck 60m
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 8.23 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 8.67 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 8.95
Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS 9.21
P19 Höjd  
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 2.01 Oskar Persson 88 Ullevi FK 1.87
Josua Gustavsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.85 Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS 1.74 Oscar Andersson 88 Örgryte IS 1.70
P19 Stav
Josua Gustavsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.46 Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS 3.92
P19 Längd
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 7.20 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 6.22 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 6.16 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 5.88 Christopher Lindberg 88 IF Kville 5.41 Stefan Immonen 88 IFK Göteborg 4.76
P19 Tresteg
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 14.31 Niclas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 14.11 Mattias Flander 88 Ullevi FK 13.87
P19 Kula       6.0 kg
Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 16.16
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 13.97
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 12.21 Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS 11.56 Magnus Gustavsson 87 Ullevi FK 10.64 Oscar Andersson 88 Örgryte IS 9.41 P19 Sjukamp
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.887
P17 60m   
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 7.24 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.44 Alexander Svärdström 89 Ullevi FK 7.50 Viktor Sundin do Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 7.50 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 7.57 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 7.58 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 7.60 Gustav Henriks 90 Mölndals AIK 7.64 Lukas Väremo 90 Sävedalens AIK 7.65 Jonathan Asker 90 Örgryte IS 7.69
P17 200m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 23.21 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 24.05 Robin Eriksson-G 89 IF Kville 24.22 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 24.50 Andrew Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 24.72 Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 24.76 Anton Bergström 90 Mölndals AIK 24.82 William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 24.94 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 24.94 Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 25.01
P17 400m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 51.44 Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 53.04 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 55.02 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 55.17 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 55.18 Erik Ljungkvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 55.89
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 58.36
P17 800m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.62 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 2.02.6m David Johansson 90 Konghälla AIK 2.08.40 Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.82 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.09.52 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 2.11.24 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.11.84 Erik Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.13.58 Patrik Lilja 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.67 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 2.20.6m
P17 1500m
Eric Senorski			89 Örgryte IS			4.08.56
Oscar Edman                 	90 Sävedalens AIK       	4.12.07
John Eliasson                   89 Sävedalens AIK               4.12.24
Anton Wendesten             	89 Sävedalens AIK       	4.27.60 
David Johansson			90 Kongahälla AIK		4.27.77
Mattias Berglund		89 Örgryte IS			4.27.85
Jonas Rappu                     90 Kongahälla AIK               4.29.16
Erik Ljungkvist             	89 Sävedalens AIK       	4.29.41
Anton Carlansson            	90 Kongahälla AIK       	4.30.82
Linus Lagergren             	89 Sävedalens AIK       	4.31.51

P17 3000m
Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 8.55.80
P17 60m Häck   (91 cm)
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 8.86 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 9.17 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 9.44 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 9.46
P17 höjd
William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 1.92 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.92 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.89 Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.80 Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 1.79 Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.75 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 1.72 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 1.70 Philip Olsson-L 90 Mölndals AIK 1.65 Johan Ribbing 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.65
P17 stav  
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.41 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 3.76 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.60 Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 3.30
P17 längd
William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 6.78 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.24 Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 6.06 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.84 Viktor Sundin do Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 5.82 Viktor Stevander 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.73 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 5.71 Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 5.70 Robin Eriksson Göbel 89 IF Kville 5.67 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 5.63
P17 tresteg
William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 14.16 Fredrik Nydahl 90 Ullevi FK 13.42 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.11 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 13.09 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.97 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 12.59 Mattias Nicklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 12.56 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 11.67 Erik Slättberg 89 Mölndals AIK 11.48
Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.43
P17 Kula   5.0 kg   
Carl Melin                      89 Mölndals AIK                 12.53
Tobias Reimertz                 89 Kongahälla AIK               11.62
Julius Haight                   90 Örgryte IS                   11.26
Jesper Berggren                 89 Sävedalens AIK               10.75
Niklas Westerlund           	90 Ullevi FK              	10.63
Jonathan Carbe                  90 Örgryte IS                    9.90
Anton Gyllensten                90 Örgryte IS                    9.87
Manuel Fopke                	90 Ullevi FK               	 9.84
Oscar Nygren                    89 Sävedalens AIK                9.58
Johar Sjölin                    89 Sävedalens AIK                9.02
  
P17 Sjukamp

P17 4 x 200m Mölndals AIK 1.40.74 Örgryte IS Lag 1 1.41.14 Örgryte IS Lag 2 1.42.39 Sävedalens AIK 1.43.04
P15 60m
David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 7.43 Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 7.66 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 7.75 Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 7.85 Manoup Niratsok 91 Ullevi FK 7.91 Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 7.93 David Sunnermar 91 Örgryte IS 7.96 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 8.02 Christopher Andreasson 91 Mölndals AIK 8.15 Magnus Ballander-Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 8.27
P15 200m
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 25.09 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 25.90 Erik Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 25.99 Magnus Balander-A 91 Mölndals AIK 26.46 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 26.55 Sebastian Nordström 91 Mölndals AIK 27.30 Rasmus Ståhl 91 Ullevi FK 27.58 Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 27.67 Daniel Senger 91 Majornas IK 27.85 Adriano di Feola 91 IFK Göteborg 28.12

P15 800m Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 2.05.72 Erik Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.07.05 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.24.8m Oscar Simann 91 Majornas IK 2.30.0m P15 1000m Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 2.38.64 Erik Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.46.88 Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.51.98 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.57.34
Magnus Balander-A 91 Mölndals AIK 3.00.52 Niclas Woodbridge 91 IFK Göteborg 3.04.42 Oskar Simann 91 Majornas IK 3.04.70 Arvid Isacsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 3.19.14
P15 1500m
Jonas Legernes              	91 Ullevi FK            	4.17.99


P15 60m Häck      (84 cm)
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.15 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.18 Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 9.26 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.32 Rickard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 9.58 Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.20 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.21 Arvid Isacsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.23 Adriano D Feola 91 IFK Göteborg 11.04
Oskar Simann 91 Majornas IK 11.30
P15 höjd
Karanta Fatty 91 Ullevi FK 1.73 Sebastian Nordström 91 Mölndals AIK 1.72 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.70 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.67 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 1.63 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.63 Rikard Fröjdendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 1.62 Christoffer Czerapowicz 91 Ullevi FK 1.56 Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 1.52 Terje Torbjörnsson 91 Ullevi FK 1.48
P15 stav 
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 3.99 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.84 Calle Ström 91 Sävdalens AIK 2.70 Mattias Göras 91 IF Kville 2.40
P15 längd
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 6.09 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 5.84 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 5.54 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 5.49 Magnus Balander-A 91 Mölndals AIK 5.45 Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.40 David Sunnermar 91 Örgryte IS 5.03 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.91 Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 4.83 Lukas Gustavsson 91 Ullevi FK 4.65
P15 tresteg
Calle Ström                 	91 Sävedalens AIK         	12.25
Mattias Abulu               	91 Ullevi FK              	11.96
Fredrik Nyhlén                  91 Mölndals AIK                 11.64
Pierre Dahlén               	91 Lerum Friidrott        	11.16
Anton Belfrage              	91 Mölndals AIK           	10.80
Magnus Ballander Andersson      91 Mölndals AIK                 10.48
Adriano D Feola             	91 IFK Göteborg            	 9.18     
P15 kula    4 kg       
Calle Ström                 	91 Sävedalens AIK         	14.77
Sebastian Axell                 91 Lerum Friidrott              13.53
Rikard Albers               	91 Mölndals AIK            	 9.62
P15 Sjukamp
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 6.158 Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.431 P14 60m GM 8.05
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 7.59 Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 7.77 Desmond Manu 92 IF Kville 7.84 Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 7.87 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 8.12 Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 8.16 Josua Fridh 92 Ullevi FK 8.26 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.26 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.41 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 8.42
P14 200m                        GM 26.80
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 24.59 Desmond Manu 92 IF Kville 25.19 Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 25.20 Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 25.52 Andreas Pettersson 92 Örgryte IS 26.37 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 26.94 Magnus Malmberg 92 Ullevi FK 27.21 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 27.37 Filip Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 27.84 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 28.78
P14 800m Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.1m Philip Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 2.26.2m Philp Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.29.5m P14 1000m GM 3.10.00
Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 2.52.94 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.57.69 Alex Darborg 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.58.90 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.59.92 Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 3.05.91 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 3.06.56 Teo Losman Nädele 92 Sävedalens AIK 3.08.23 Jesper Åberg 92 Mölndals AIK 3.13.39 Ziggy Ganestam 92 Majornas IK 3.22.39 Mohamed Dhair 92 Ullevi FK 3.28.54
P14 1500m Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.46.6m P14 60m häck (84 cm) GM 10.50
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 8.74 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 9.68 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.87 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 9.90 Filip Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 10.26 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 11.77 Hampus Pettersson 92 IF Kville 12.14 Christoffer Palmberg 92 IF Kville 12.44
P14 höjd                        GM 1.51
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 1.77 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.67 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 1.57 Johan Larsson 92 Ullevi FK 1.55 Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 1.55 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 1.55 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 1.53 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 1.51 Ziggy Ganestam 92 Majornas IK 1.48 Filip Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 1.47
P14 stav                        GM 2.20
Simon Gyllensten            	92 Örgryte IS               	3.51
Filip Gyllensten            	92 Örgryte IS               	3.22
Alexander Bensryd           	92 Lerum Friidrott          	2.55
Nils Öh                     	92 Ullevi FK                	2.26
P14 längd                       GM 4.90
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 6.39 Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 5.79 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 5.20 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.97 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 4.93 Glenn Alenbrink 92 IF Kville 4.92 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.75 Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 4.63 Filip Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 4.55 Johan Larsson 92 Ullevi FK 4.40
P14 tresteg                     GM 10.25
Robin Espinoza                  92 Mölndals AIK                 11.99
Sadeeh Mbye                 	92 Örgryte IS             	11.30
Simon Gyllensten            	92 Örgryte IS             	11.21
Andreas Petersson           	92 Örgryte IS             	10.71
Filip Gyllensten            	92 Örgryte IS             	10.42
Johannes Aira                   92 Ullevi FK                    10.23
Nils Öh				92 Ullevi FK			10.17
Johan Knape			92 Kongahälla AIK		 9.64
Anton Troedsson             	92 Örgryte IS              	 9.62
Gustav Levin                	92 Örgryte IS              	 9.56
Fabio Andreole              	92 Örgryte IS              	 9.56
P14 kula    4 kg                GM 9.50
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 11.01 Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 10.16 Malcolm Granberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.79 Joacim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.00 Niclas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 7.95 Desmond Manu 92 IF Kville 7.95 Magnus Malmberg 92 Ullevi FK 7.91 Christoffer Palmberg 92 IF Kville 5.44
P13 60m                         GM 8.50
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 8.04 Jacob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 8.15 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 8.33 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 8.68 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 8.69 Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 8.69 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 8.76 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 8.78 Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.83 Jesper Lind 93 Mölndals AIK 9.06
P13 200m                        GM 28.70
Oskar Persson               	93 Ullevi FK              	26.16
Jacob Leo                   	93 Mölndals AIK           	26.39
Joakim Adolfsson            	93 Kongahälla AIK         	27.68
Henrik Orrebrant            	93 Ullevi FK              	27.76 
Martin Astner               	93 Ullevi FK              	28.44
Viktor Moen                     93 Ullevi FK                    28.54 
Wilhelm Sjöland             	93 Sävedalens AIK         	28.90
Victor Kaleta               	93 Sävedalens AIK         	28.92
Johan Lindahl               	93 Örgryte IS             	29.67
Viktor Jakobsson            	93 Ullevi FK              	29.77 
P13 800m                   	GM 2.32.00
Christoffer Rydhede         	93 IF Kville            	2.20.25
Rikard Karlsson             	93 Mölndals AIK         	2.29.71
Adam Arvidsson                  93 Ullevi FK                    2.33.42
Isak Aggeborn 93 Ullevi FK 2.38.58 Axel Tullberg 93 IF Kville 2.39.62 Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 2.45.48 Daniel Byman 93 Mölndals AIK 2.52.30
P13 60m häck     (76 cm)      	GM 10.90 	
Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 9.99 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 10.44 Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 10.57 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 10.61 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 11.56 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 11.77 Felix Pyk 93 Ullevi FK 12.33 Daniel Byhman 93 Mölndals AIK 12.64 Carl Senorski 93 Örgryte IS 13.54 Simon Liljefält 93 Örgryte IS 15.53
P13 höjd                        GM 1.43
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 1.54 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.46 Rikard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.46 Oskar Walldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.45 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 1.45 Filip Ryberg 93 Mölndals AIK 1.43 David Carbe 93 Örgryte IS 1.43 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 1.42 Jesper Borg 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.40 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.36 Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 1.36
P13 stav                        GM 1.90
Viktor Moen                     93 Ullevi FK                    2.70
Johan Ehlinger                  93 Mölndals AIK                 2.60
Erik Liberg                 	93 Sävedalens AIK           	1.80
Jonathan Börnell                93 Lerum Friidrott              1.75

P13 längd zon GM 4.65
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 5.37 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 4.87 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 4.63 Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 4.55 Martin Stner 93 Ullevi FK 4.39 Oskar Walldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.39 Jesper Lind 93 Mölndals AIK 4.34 Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 4.31 Mattias Olsson 93 Mölndals AIK 4.30 Rikard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 4.23
P13 tresteg zon                 GM 9.50
Mattias Olsson 93 Mölndals AIK 9.62 Oskar Walldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.25 Johannes Bandhede 93 Mölndals AIK 8.87 Andreas Skoog 93 Majornas IK 8.81 Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 8.34
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.98
P13 kula  3 kg                  GM 9.50
Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 10.51 Victor Kaleta 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.35 Rasmus Welinder 93 Ullevi FK 9.22 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 9.11 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 8.54 Vilhelm Niklasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 8.53 Jonathan Börnell 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.34 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 8.07 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 7.71 Oskar Walldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.19 Joachim Singh 93 Majornas IK 6.47
P12 60m    
Anton P Larsson             	94 Ullevi FK               	8.64 
Anton E Larsson             	94 Ullevi FK               	8.64 
William Knape                	94 Kongahälla AIK          	8.68 
Hampus Börjesson            	94 Sävedalens AIK          	8.78
Alexander Erlandsson		94 Ullevi FK			8.84
David Kappelin              	95 Örgryte IS              	9.02
Gustav Rönnberg             	95 Mölndals AIK            	9.10
Linus Dahl			95 Mölndals AIK			9.13
Fabian Blomberg			94 IFK Göteborg			9.18
Viktor Ivarsson Riquelme	94 Majornas IK			9.19
P12 200m Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 28.22 Alexander Erlandsson 94 Ullevi FK 28.71 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 29.75 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 29.95 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 30.16 Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 30.94 Linus Dahl 95 Mölndals AIK 31.11 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 31.53 Noah Aggeborn 95 Ullevi FK 31.71
P12 600m 
Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 1.53.27 Elias Källén 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.48 Johan Christiansson 95 Örgryte IS 1.55.90 Axel Kasperowski 94 Mölndals AIK 1.56.50 Daniel Torberntsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 1.58.05 Per Wiklund 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.04 André Lundin 94 Örgryte IS 1.59.73 Noah Aggeborn 95 Ullevi FK 2.01.24 Hjalmar Thunberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.01.42 Linus Dahl 95 Mölndals AIK 2.01.66 P12 800m Elias Källén 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.35.34 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 2.40.15 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.40.23 Axel Kasperowski 94 Mölndals AIK 2.41.74 Daniel Torberntsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 2.45.39 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.49.28 Olof Simann 95 Majornas IK 2.50.98 Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.51.86 Casper Caldenby-Nagy 95 Mölndals AIK 2.52.95 Pelle Wiklund 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.53.64
P12 60m häck        (76 cm)
William Knape               	94 Kongahälla AIK         	12.16
Victor Ivarsson             	94 Majornas IK            	12.38
Nils Wikenfors              	94 Mölndals AIK           	13.27
Tomas Johansson             	94 IF Kville              	13.44
Marcus Alm                  	94 Sävedalens AIK         	15.84
P12 höjd
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.50 Anton Kauppila 94 Mölndals AIK 1.42 Teodor Söderberg 94 Ullevi FK 1.41 Axel Nordén 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.39 Johan Sponås 94 Ullevi FK 1.38 Anton P Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.38 Linus Dahl 95 Mölndals AIK 1.38 Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.38 Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.33 Anders Andreasson 94 Mölndals AIK 1.33
P12 stav 
Anders Andreasson           	94 Mölndals AIK             	2.25
Magnus Jomyr                	96 Örgryte IS               	1.80
P12 längd  zon        
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 4.64 Anton P Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 4.50 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 4.40 Axel Nordén 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.38 Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 4.38 Kevin Fankel 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.36 Nils Franck 94 Ullevi FK 4.29 Linus Dahl 95 Mölndals AIK 4.23 Johan Sponås 94 Ullevi FK 4.21 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.18
P12 tresteg  zon
Anton E Larsson             	94 Ullevi FK              	10.24
Axel Nordén                 	94 Sävedalens AIK          	 9.73
Nils Franck                 	94 Ullevi FK               	 8.93
William Knape               	94 Kongahälla AIK          	 8.75
Hampus Börjesson            	94 Sävedalens AIK          	 8.65
Fredrik Kjellberg           	94 Mölndals AIK            	 8.55
Mårten Bengtsson            	94 Ullevi FK               	 8.51
Johan Winblad               	95 Ullevi FK               	 8.43
Linus Dahl                  	95 Mölndals AIK            	 8.38
Elias Källén                	95 Sävedalens AIK          	 8.20
P12 kula  3 kg   
Felix Jeske-Magnusson          	94 Sävedalens AIK         	9.36
Rasmus Holm                 	94 Lerum Friidrott         	8.31
David Borgvall              	94 Mölndals AIK            	8.10
Anton Kauppila			94 Mölndals AIK			7.81
Christoffer Palmqvist       	94 Mölndals AIK            	7.28
Fabian Blomberg             	94 IFK Göteborg            	7.13
Fredric Jonsson             	94 GIF Manhem              	6.88
Anton Gunnarsson            	94 IFK Göteborg            	6.72
Viktor Olsson               	94 Lerum Friidrott         	5.75
Pontus Ahlstedt			94 Lerum Friidrott		6.17
K 60m 
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 7.42
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 7.75 Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi FK 7.75 Therese Bohlen-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 7.76 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 7.84 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 7.90 Karin Moen 89 Ullevi FK 7.98 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 7.99 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.02 Moa Larsson 85 Ullevi FK 8.03
K 200m
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 26.16
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 26.19 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 26.27 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 26.32 Sabine Winqvist 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 26.59
K 400m
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 59.57 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 59.89 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 60.15 Caroline Janson 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 60.90 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 61.05 Sofia Lilja 88 Sävedalens AIK 61.90 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.22 Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.99 Natalie Gyllenhammar 88 Sävedalens AIK 63.27 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 63.69
Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK Överlång bana 58.66
K 800m    
Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 2.12.56 Överlång bana 2.10.49 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.3m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.18.67 Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 2.19.81 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.19.97 Sofia Lilja 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.72 Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 2.20.78 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.72 Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 2.23.75 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.24.36
K 1500m    
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.39.74 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.42.15 Charlotte Olofsson 70 IF Kville 4.48.38 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.51.52 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.52.30 Sofia Lilja 88 Sävedalens AIK 4.53.91 Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 4.54.22 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.57.19 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.57.56 Caroline Jansson 87 Göteborgs KIK 4.57.91
K 3000m
Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 10.02.18
Charlotte Olofsson 70 IF Kville 10.15.09
K Häck 60m                         84 cm
Paula Preisner                   83 Ullevi FK                   8.57
Moa Larsson                      85 Ullevi FK                   8.99
Sara Brankell			 81 Mölndals AIK		9.08
Åse Lundin                       88 Göteborgs Kv IK             9.54  
Petra Andersson                  88 Ullevi FK                   9.98  

K Höjd
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.96 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.85 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.73 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.71 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.69 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.68 *Mari Klaup 90 Göteborgs KIK/Estland 1.68 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.68
Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.65 Annika Hultqvist 90 Mölndals AIK 1.64
Sabine Winqvist 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.64
K Stav
Hanna-Mia Persson 78 Örgryte IS 4.40 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.01 Maria Rendin 82 Örgryte IS 4.00 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.75 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.59 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.50 Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.50 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.34 *Adalheidur Vigfusdottir 82 Örgryte IS / Island 3.20 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 3.13 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs Kv IK 3.13
K Längd
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 6.04 *Lucie Koldova 83 Mölndals AIK / Tjeckien 5.59 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5.57 Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 5.38 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 5.34 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 5.34 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.27 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 5.27 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs Kv IK 5.25 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 5.23 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 5.23
K Tresteg
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 13.69 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 13.06 Izehi Ilesi 89 Ullevi FK 12.54 *Lucie Koldova 83 Mölndals AIK / Tjeckien 12.53 Kajsa Levin 83 Mölndals AIK 12.40 Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 12.18 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 12.02 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 11.98 Sara Sköldin 85 IF Kville 11.75 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.59 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 11.47

K Kula
Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 15.07
Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 12.95 Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 11.20 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 10.96 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 9.47 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 9.24
K Vikt       
Anna Söderberg              	73 Ullevi FK              	18.57
Karolina Pedersen           	87 Ullevi FK              	15.58

K Femkamp
F19 60m
Therese Bohlen-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 7.76 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 8.09 Carolina Jansson 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.31
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 8.32 Karin Wennerbeck 88 Örgryte IS 8.36 Josefine Dahlqvist 88 IF Kville 8.51 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 8.62 Pernilla Ohlsson 87 IFK Göteborg 8.69 Jenny Pellnor 88 Örgryte IS 8.72 Pernilla Persson 88 Ullevi FK 8.74
F19 200m
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 26.27 Jenny Pellnor 88 Örgryte IS 28.46
Pernilla Ohlsson 87 IFK Göteborg 28.92
F19 400m
Caroline Janson 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 60.90 Sofia Lilja 88 Sävedalens AIK 61.90 Natalie Gyllenhammar 88 Sävedalens AIK 63.27 Åsa Johansson 87 Kongahälla AIK 66.52 Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 67.91
F19 800m
Sofia Lilja 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.72 Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 2.23.75 Sofia Lund 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.48.8m
F19 1500m
Sofia Lilja 88 Sävedalens AIK 4.53.91 Karin Dahlöf 87 Mölndals AIK 4.54.22 Caroline Jansson 87 Göteborgs KIK 4.57.91 Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 4.59.16 Natalie Gyllenhammar 88 Sävedalens AIK 4.59.53 Sofia Lund 88 Sävedalens AIK 5.33.98
F19 Häck 60m
Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 9.54 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 9.98
F19 Höjd
Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.63
F19 Stav
Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.01
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.75 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.34
F19 Längd    
Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 4.94 Josefine Dahlqvist 88 IF Kville 4.61 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 4.58 Pernilla Ohlsson 87 IFK Göteborg 4.56 Lina Kollberg 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 4.26 Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 4.17

F19 Tresteg Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 12.02 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 11.46 Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.50 Josefine Dahlqvist 88 IF Kville 10.26
F19 Kula    4 kg
Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 10.92 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 9.47 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 9.24 Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.22 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 8.41
F19 Femkamp
F17 60m  
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 7.84 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 7.90 Karin Moen 89 Ullevi FK 7.98 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 7.99 Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 8.07 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 8.18 Linnéa Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.20 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.24 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.21 Madeleine Lenhagen 89 Mölndals AIK 8.21
F17 200m
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 26.16 Paulina Hult 90 IF Kville 27.28 Mimi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 27.39 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 27.41 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 27.45 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 27.95 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 28.00 Karin Moen 89 Ullevi FK 28.10 Rebecka Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 28.24 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 28.25
F17 400m
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 59.57 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 59.89 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 61.05 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.22 Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.99 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 63.69 Pauliina Hult 90 IF Kville 65.62
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 66.80
F17 800m Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.3m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.19.97 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.72 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.24.36 Hanna Erlandsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.29.5m Lisa Göransson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.32.88 Ellen Herrman 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.60
F17 1500m Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.39.74 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.42.15 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.51.52 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.57.19 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.58.58 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.03.78 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.05.7m Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.10.27
Lisa Göransson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.18.13 Hanna Hedin 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.33.15 Ellen Herrman 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.35.10
F17 60m Häck        (76 cm)
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 8.94 Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 9.26 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.70 Cecilia Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 9.70 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 9.76
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs Kv IK 9.77 *Tina Böhme 89 Göteborgs Kv IK/Tyskland 10.00 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.58 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 11.54
F17 höjd 
Stina Ekholm                	89 Ullevi FK                	1.73
Malin Dijner                    90 Mölndals AIK                 1.68
*Mari Klaup                  	90 Göteborgs KIK/Estland      	1.68
Åse Thorsen                 	89 Lerum Friidrott          	1.68
Annika Hultqvist 90 Mölndals AIK 1.64 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 1.50 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.46 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.45
Therese Holmqvist 89 Ullevi FK 1.45
F17 stav
Cecilia Horak                   90 Sävedalens AIK               3.59
Malin Dahlström			89 Göteborgs KIK		3.50
Frida Engström			90 Mölndals AIK			3.13
Anna Borg                       89 Göteborgs Kv IK              3.13
Louise Staffas                  90 Ullevi FK                    2.92
F17 längd
Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 5.34 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs Kv IK 5.25 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 5.23 Linnéa Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.20 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs Kv IK 5.14 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.07 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 4.97 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.95 Anna Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.79 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.78
F17 tresteg 
Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 12.54 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 11.98 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.59 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 11.47 Caroline Hellgren 89 IF Kville 10.94 Anna Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.72 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.70 Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.17 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.02 Johanna Ågren 90 Sävedalens AIK 9.89
F17 kula  3 kg
Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 13.27 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.93
Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 11.28 *Mari Klaup 90 Göteborgs KIK/Estland 11.05 Therese Norén 90 Ullevi FK 10.93 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.87 Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.55 Therese Holmqvist 89 Ullevi FK 10.45 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 9.94 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.84 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.62 F17 4 x 200m Sävedalens AIK Lag 1 1.53.01 Sävedalens AIK Lag 2 1.55.07 Mölndals AIK 1.55.40
F17 Femkamp
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 3.123
F15 60m
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.02 Sabine Winqvist 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.15 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 8.13 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 8.48 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 8.55 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.56 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 8.57 Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 8.58 Angelica Lilja 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.60 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.62
F15 200m
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 26.19 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 26.32 Sabine Winqvist 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 26.59 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 27.49 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 27.85 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 28.63 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 28.92 Nathalie Åklint 91 Ullevi FK 29.09 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 29.23 Nathalie Åklint 91 Ullevi FK 29.41
F15 800m Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.18.67
F15 1000m Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 3.02.59 Elin Borglund 91 Ullevi FK 3.08.72 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 3.12.32 Maria Borglund 91 Ullevi FK 3.14.22 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 3.15.19 F15 1500m
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.57.56
F15 60m Häck      (76 cm)
Sabine Winqvist 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.99 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.49 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 9.62 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.71 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 10.09
Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.69 Anna Lokrantz 91 Ullevi FK 11.40
F15 Höjd    
Linnea Warvne               	91 Ullevi FK                	1.69
Jenny Fridström             	91 Göteborgs Kv IK          	1.65
Sabine Winqvist             	91 Göteborgs Kv IK          	1.64
Estelle Montler             	91 Lerum Friidrott          	1.55
Matilda Hultman                 91 Lerum Friidrott              1.52
Linda Pewik                     91 Mölndals AIK                 1.50
Johanna Wetteus                 91 Mölndals AIK                 1.48
Lovia Lindh			91 Kongahälla AIK		1.45
Anna Ridderstolpe           	91 Ullevi FK                	1.41
Annie Brickman			91 Kongahälla AIK		1.40
F15 Stav    
Linnea Warvne               	91 Ullevi FK                	3.00
Lisa Torell                     91 Mölndals AIK                 2.80
Frida Axelsson                  91 Ullevi FK                    2.67
Ida Nykvist                 	91 Ullevi FK                	2.50
F15 längd
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.27 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 5.23 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.08 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 4.78 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 4.77 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 4.75 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 4.61 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 4.55 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 4.52 Hanna Börjesson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.50
F15 tresteg
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.25 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.14 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 10.26 Nadeema Samarasinghe 91 Ullevi FK 10.18 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 9.94 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 9.77 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.72 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 9.36 Nathalie Åklint 91 Ullevi FK 9.08 Lisa Salomonsson 91 Örgryte IS 9.00
F15 kula 3 kg
Erica Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 12.80 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 9.34 Emelie Larson 91 Ullevi FK 9.24 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 9.07 Sara Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK 8.72 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.71 Petra Nilsson 91 IF Kville 8.68 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 8.32 Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 7.85 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 7.82
F15 Femkamp
F14 60m GM 8.40 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 8.04 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 8.07 Hanna Mattisson 92 IFK Göteborg 8.13 Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.19 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.24 Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.24 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 8.28 Charlotte Granfors 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.34 Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.38 Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 8.42 F14 200m GM 28.00
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 26.96 Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 27.19 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 27.25 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 27.27 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 27.81 Hanna Mattisson 92 IFK Göteborg 27.91 Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 27.98 Charlotte Granfors 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 28.08 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 28.12 Anna Henriks 92 Mölndals AIK 28.68
F14 1000m                       GM 3.26.00
Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 3.07.28 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 3.15.77 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 3.16.50 Jenny Axelsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 3.16.63 Malvina Erlandsson 92 Ullevi FK 3.21.00 Emilia Geirup 92 Kongahälla AIK 3.28.55 Linnea Baksås 92 Ullevi FK 3.29.03 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 3.29.60 Sofia Rohdin 92 Ullevi FK 3.31.71 Emelie Felling 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 3.40.25
F14 60m Häck   (76 cm)          GM 10.25
Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 9.43 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 9.43 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 9.82 Charlotte Granfors 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.82 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.02 Hanna Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 10.08 Josefin Thompsson 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.14 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 10.15 Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.31 Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 10.33
F14 höjd                        GM 1.44
Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.53 Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 1.51 Sanna Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.48 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.48 Patricia Musoke 92 Ullevi FK 1.45 Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.45 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.44 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.44 Malin Ottosson 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.44 Kim Sjögren 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.44
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.44 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.44
F14 stav                        GM 2.00
Sigrid Bersmann 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 2.42 Sofia Rohdin 92 Ullevi FK 2.40 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 2.30 Linnea Baksås 92 Ullevi FK 2.30 Hannah Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.72
F14 längd                       GM 4.60
Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 5.34 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 5.27 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 5.01 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 4.83 Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 4.74 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.67 Josefin Thompsson 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 4.63 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 4.63 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 4.58 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 4.50
F14 tresteg                     GM 9.60
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.93 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 10.81 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 10.70 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.41 Josefin Thompsson 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.38 Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.18 Hanna Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 9.96 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 9.73 Charlotte Granfors 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 9.70 Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 9.39
F14 kula  3 kg                  GM 8.50
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 11.02 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 10.70 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.93 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.89 Louise Bertilsson 92 Mölndals AIK 8.27 Sigrid Bersmann 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 7.60 Sofia Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 7.10 Elvira Forsberg 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 6.43 Sanna Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 6.40 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs Kv IK 6.29
F13 60m                         GM 8.60
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 8.25 Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 8.39 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.40 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.40 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.45 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 8.45 Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.49 Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 8.77 Emma Kumlien 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.77 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 8.77
F13 200m                        GM 28.90
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 27.69 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 27.79 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 28.02 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 28.35 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 28.42 Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 29.08 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 29.14 Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 29.63 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 29.85 Jenni Häggqvist 93 IFK Göteborg 29.95
F13 800m  			GM 2.43.00
Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.33.57 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.38.83 Vendela von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 2.39.01 Emma Rutgersson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.44.28 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 2.45.35 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.45.88 Josefina Strandborg 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.55.08 Elisabeth Klingenstierna 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 2.57.41 Julia Fabricius 93 Ullevi FK 2.59.56
Fanny Hultman 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.04.42
F13 60m Häck                    GM 10.95
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 9.80 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.97 Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 10.15 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 10.18 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 10.20 Mikaela Andersen 93 Mölndals AIK 10.23 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 10.27 Mathilda Krook 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.46 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 10.81 Frida Felldin 93 Mölndals AIK 11.11
F13 höjd			GM 1.40
Lina Marcusson 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.49 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.44 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 1.42 Mathilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.42 Amalia Hallarås 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.40 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 1.40 Mathilda Krook 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.39 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.38 Lisa Wahlberg 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.37 Vendela von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 1.37
F13 stav                        GM 1.80
Mikaela Andersen 93 Mölndals AIK 2.10 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 1.60
F13 längd zon                   GM 4.60
Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 5.23 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 5.12 Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 4.83 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 4.81 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 4.81 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 4.66 Mikaela Andersen 93 Mölndals AIK 4.55 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs Kv IK 4.47 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 4.46 Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 4.44
F13 tresteg                     GM 9.55
Hanna Jängnemyr             	93 Göteborgs Kv IK        	10.62
Ulrika Nyhlén               	93 Mölndals AIK           	10.35
Mikaela Andersen            	93 Mölndals AIK            	 9.99
Linnea Wallén			93 Ullevi FK			 9.79
Anna Hildingsson                93 Lerum Friidrott               9.71
Stina Svensson              	93 Lerum Friidrott         	 9.35
Emma Kumlien                	93 Göteborgs Kv IK         	 9.31
Frida Felldin                   93 Mölndals AIK                  9.31
Evelina Karlsson		93 Mölndals AIK			 9.14
Eléonore Montler            	93 Lerum Friidrott         	 9.11
F13 kula  2 kg                  GM 9.90
Julia Walentin              	93 Mölndals AIK           	11.95
Maria Larsson               	93 Mölndals AIK            	10.72
Sandra Bärkroth                 93 Mölndals AIK                 10.50
Emma Kumlien                	93 Göteborgs Kv IK         	10.09
Amalia Hallarås                 93 Göteborgs Kv IK               9.65
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		 9.14
Rebecca Nilsson             	93 Ullevi FK               	 9.13
Sigrid Thunberg             	93 Sävedalens AIK          	 8.25
Stina Svensson			93 Lerum Friidrott		 8.22
Lina Marcussen			93 Lerum Friidrottt		 7.98
F12 60m
Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.48 Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.81 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 8.92 Lovisa Augustsson 94 Mölndals AIK 8.93 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 8.96 Frida Källman 94 Mölndals AIK 8.98 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 9.00 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 9.02 Ingrid Söderström 94 Ullevi FK 9.10 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.10
F12 200m
Lina Gerhardsson            	94 Sävedalens AIK         	29.27 
Lisa Engström                  	94 Lerum Friidrott        	29.94
Johanna Gustafsson          	94 Ullevi FK              	30.03
Malin Cederqvist            	94 Göteborgs Kv IK        	30.54 
Frida Källman			94 Mölndals AIK			30.95
Gry Olsson			94 Göteborgs KIK		31.15
Liv Thorén                  	94 Göteborgs Kv IK        	31.33
Olivia Axell			94 Lerum Friidrott		31.54
Natascha Trab			94 Lerum Friidrott		31.57
Lisa Engström               	94 Lerum Friidrott         	31.63
F12 600m

Maria Larsson               	94 Ullevi FK            	1.54.08 
Amanda Hallersjö            	94 Mölndals AIK         	1.54.35 
Lina Gerhardsson            	94 Sävedalens AIK       	1.55.79
Sophie Geirup               	94 Kongahälla AIK       	1.56.60
Sigrid Lindh                	94 Kongahälla AIK       	1.58.84 
Diana Jacobs                	95 Majornas IK          	1.59.01
Michaela Lindegran          	95 Mölndals AIK         	1.59.37
Malin Cederqvist            	94 Göteborgs Kv IK      	1.59.82
Madeleine B Delmar          	96 IFK Göteborg         	2.03.26
Malin Westerberg                94 Mölndals AIK         	2.06.60

F12 800m Amanda Hallesjö 94 Mölndals AIK 2.39.90 Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.40.50 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.40.81 Liv Thorén 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.44.84 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.44.98 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.47.99 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 2.48.52 Malin Westerberg 94 Mölndals AIK 2.51.48 Michaela Lindegran 95 Mölndals AIK 2.53.43 Mathilda Lago 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 2.57.69 F12 60m Häck (76 cm) Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 11.16 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 11.30 Malin Westerberg 94 Mölndals AIK 11.82 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 12.33 Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 12.46 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 12.55 Elin Eriksson 94 Sävedalens AIK 13.94 Klara Sundberg 94 Lerum Friidrott 13.98 Moa Karlin-Josefsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 14.41
F12 höjd
Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.46 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.41 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.38 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.36 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.36 Gabrielle Olofsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.32 Amanda Hallersjö 94 Mölndals AIK 1.31 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs Kv IK 1.30 Sofia Eskilstorp 94 Mölndals AIK 1.30 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.30
F12 stav
Olivia Axell                	94 Lerum Friidrott          	1.80
F12 längd zon
Lina Gerhardsson            	94 Sävedalens AIK          	4.66
Lovisa Augustsson           	94 Mölndals AIK            	4.52
Julia Stoll                     94 Sävedalens AIK               4.40
Liv Thorén                  	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	4.39
Kamila Pietruszka               94 Göteborgs Kv IK              4.39
Frida Källman               	94 Mölndals AIK            	4.35
Frida Hartzell              	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	4.33
Julia Franzén               	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	4.33
Maria Larsson               	94 Ullevi FK               	4.19
Amanda Hallesjö             	94 Mölndals AIK            	4.17
F12 tresteg zon   
Liv Thorén                 	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	9.65
Frida Hartzell              	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	9.43
Maria Larsson               	94 Ullevi FK               	9.35
Kamila Pietruszuka          	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	9.16 
Julia Franzén               	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	9.15
Sofia Melin                 	94 Ullevi FK               	9.05
Anja Wallén                 	94 Ullevi FK               	8.99
Lovisa Augustsson           	94 Mölndals AIK            	8.90
Natacha Trab                	94 Lerum Friidrott         	8.64
Mathilda Gustavsson         	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.56
F12 kula  2 kg

Emma Palm                   	94 Sävedalens AIK              11.40
Julia Stoll                 	94 Sävedalens AIK          	9.86
Helena Johansson            	94 Sävedalens AIK          	8.80
Liv Thorén                  	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	8.59
Avishan Ghaffari            	94 Sävedalens AIK          	8.29
Lovisa Augustsson           	94 Mölndals AIK            	8.25
Lina Gerhardsson            	94 Sävedalens AIK          	8.14
Sofia Wetteus               	94 Mölndals AIK            	7.66
Maria Larsson			94 Ullevi FK			7.23
Frida Hartzell              	94 Göteborgs Kv IK         	7.15