GÖTEBORGS INOMHUSSTATISTIK 2008
Uppdaterad 25 mars

M 60m 
Christofer Sandin 79 Ullevi FK 6.88 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 7.01 John Svensson 86 IF Kville 7.02 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 7.07 *Christoph Lindemann 80 Sävedalens AIK / Tyskland 7.14 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 7.15 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 7.19 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 7.20 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 7.20 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 7.21 *Ragnar Frosti 82 Ullevi FK / Island 7.25 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 7.26
M 200m
Christofer Sandin 79 Ullevi FK 22.07 *Ragnar Frosti 82 Ullevi FK / Island 22.49 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 22.61 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 22.80 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 23.04
Rasmus Hansson 89 Sävedalens AIK 23.14 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 23.15 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 23.20
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 23.42
Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 23.53 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 23.68
M 400m
*Ragnar Frosti 82 Ullevi FK / Island 48.82 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 50.40
Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 50.68 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 51.53 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 52.07
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 52.58 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 53.11 Alexander Palm 89 Sävedalens AIK 53.44 Jonatan Malka 88 IF Kville 53.54 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 53.59 Andreas Pettersson 92 Örgryte IS 53.74
M 800m
Peter Gustafsson		86 Ullevi FK			1.54.39
John Eliasson			89 Sävedalens AIK		1.56.59
Oscar Edman			90 Sävedalens AIK		1.59.11
Björn Johansson			86 Ullevi FK			1.59.22
Joakim Johansson		88 Örgryte IS			2.01.45
Jonas Legernes			91 Ullevi FK			2.02.95
Desmond Manu			92 Sävedalens AIK		2.03.03

M 1500m
John Eliasson 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.58.96 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 3.59.01 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 4.00.88 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 4.04.67 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 4.06.70
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.10.77 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 4.11.35
Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 4.11.51 Johan Strand 87 Ullevi FK 4.14.57
*Dag-Olav Wirstad 72 Sävedalens AIK/Norge 4.16.98
Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.19.21
M 3000m
Dan-Eric Archer			84 Sävedalens AIK		8.38.50
Fredrik Johansson		85 Ullevi FK			8.55.56
Johan Hamrin			78 Sävedalens AIK		8.59.09
Anders Sundholm			77 Solvikingarna		9.00.85
Daniel Tidholm			81 Sävedalens AIK		9,03,2m
Jörgen Ekdahl			87 Lerum Friidrott		9.11.78
Göran Sander			67 Solvikingarna		9.12.73
Joakim Johansson		88 Örgryte IS			9.17.67
Erik Karlsson			81 Sävedalens AIK		9.26.03

M 5000m
Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 16.27.67 M 60m häck
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 7.67 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 8.06 Andreas Andersson 84 Sävedalens AIK 8.91
M Höjd
Ola Carlsson			75 Örgryte IS			2.10
Martin Eriksson			83 Örgryte IS			2.09
Jonathan Carbe			90 Örgryte IS			2.01
Josua Gustafsson		88 Ullevi FK			2.00
Oskar Rybo			89 IF Kville			2.00
Axel Bonevik			92 Mölndals AIK			1.90
Sebastian Nordström-Ä		91 Mölndals AIK			1.88
Christian Skaar Thomassen	77 Örgryte IS			1.87
Stephan Larsson			90 Ullevi FK			1.85
Johan Malm			84 Örgryte IS			1.83
Julius Haight			89 Örgryte IS			1.82
Anton E Larsson			94 Ullevi FK			1.82
M Stav
Alhaji Jeng 80 Örgryte IS 5.71 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 5.30 Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 5.06 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.95 Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.76 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.64 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 4.64 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.64 Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.60 Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 4.52 Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.50
M Längd
Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7.15 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 7.02 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 6.63 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 6.53
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 6.34 Jim Christensson 89 Mölndals AIK 6.31 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.30 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.28 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 6.27 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 6.26
M Tresteg
Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 16.18 Mattias Ström 87 Örgryte IS 15.39
Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 15.03 Ousainou Mbye 80 Örgryte IS 14.91 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 14.08
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 13.81 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 13.58
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 13.38 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 13.30
M Kula Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 18.60 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 17.81 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 15.70 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 15.55 Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 14.15 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 12.13 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Mölndals AIK 11.75 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 11.30
Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 11.07 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 10.97 M Vikt
Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 14.19 M Sjukamp
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 5.233 M 4x200m
P19 60m
Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 7.15 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 7.20 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 7.26
Rasmus Hansson 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.31 Marcus Persson 89 Ullevi FK 7.32 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.34 Mikael Boije af Gennäs 89 Mölndals AIK 7.33
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 7.38 Viktor Sundin do Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 7.40 Gustav Henriks 90 Mölndals AIK 7.43
P19 200m
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 22.61 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 23.04 Rasmus Hansson 89 Sävedalens AIK 23.14
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 23.42 Viktor Sundin do Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 23.70 Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 24.29 Mikael Skalenius 90 Örgryte IS 24.41
Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 24.98 Philip Sjögren 90 IF Kville 25.65
P19 400m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 50.40
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 52.58 Alexander Palm 89 Sävedalens AIK 53.44 Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 54.13
Robin Eriksson Göbel 89 Sävedalens AIK 55.33
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 55.93
Patrik Lilja 90 Sävedalens AIK 56.48
P19 800m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.56.59 Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 2.07.03 Carl Gärdsell 89 Örgryte IS 2.12.77 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 2.13.23
P19 1500m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.58.96 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 3.59.01
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.10.77
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 4.19.56 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.20.70 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 4.21.00 Zakaria Azzedine 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.21.39 Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 4.27.86 Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 4.28.53 Carl Gärdsell 89 Örgryte IS 4.34.09
P19 3000m
Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 9.43.77
Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 9.45.95
Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 9.51.44
P19 Häck 60m
Marcus Persson 89 Ullevi FK 8.18
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 8.67 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 8.86
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 9.23
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 9.66
P19 Höjd  
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 2.01 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 2.00 Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.95
Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 1.82 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 1.79 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 1.73 Christoffer Vannas 90 Ullevi FK 1.73
P19 Stav
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.50 Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 4.19 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 3.80
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 3.35 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 3.24
Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 2.64
P19 Längd
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 6.63 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 6.53
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 6.34 Jim Christensson 89 Mölndals AIK 6.31 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.28 Mikael Skalenius 90 Örgryte IS 5.94 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 5.88 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 5.68 Jacob Dahlberg 89 Ullevi FK 5.43
Joel Duong 90 Ullevi FK 5.39
P19 Tresteg
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 14.08
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 13.58
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 13.38 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 12.90
Mattias Niklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 12.11
P19 Kula       6.0 kg
Jonathan Carbe			90 Örgryte IS			12.40
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 11.28
Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 10.10
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 8.93 P19 Sjukamp
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 4.844
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 4.207
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 3.930
Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 3.859
P17 60m 
David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 7.07 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 7.19 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 7.27 Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 7.32 Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 7.46 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 7.46 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 7.49 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 7.52 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 7.53 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 7.53
P17 200m
Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 23.53 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 23.68 Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 24.12 Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 24.21 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 24.28 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 24.28 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 24.34 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 24.40 Fredrik Johansson 91 Kongahälla AIK 24.86 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 24.91
P17 400m
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 51.53 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 53.59 Andreas Pettersson 92 Örgryte IS 53.74 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 54.45 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 55.25 Christopher Werngren 92 Sävedalens AIK 55.45 Omar Kodah 91 Sävedalens AIK 55.52 Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK 55.56 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 56.04 Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 57.87
P17 800m
Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 2.02.95 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.03.03
Omar Kodah 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.47 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.58 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.68 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.84
Tobias Gustavsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.09.71
Christopher Werngren 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.09.92 Axel Andersson 92 Mölndals AIK 2.11.81 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.15.07 P17 1500m
Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 4.04.67 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.19.21 Tobias Gustafsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.19.91 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.22.47 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.23.59 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.25.83 Christopher Werngren 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.26.94 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.27.22 Axel Andersson 92 Mölndals AIK 4.32.08 Ludvig Valentin 91 Mölndals AIK 4.38.55 P17 3000m
Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.32.39
Oskar Bryngelsson 92 Ullevi FK 9.51.22
Anton Rosdahl 92 Sävedalens AIK 10.00.04
Tobias Gustafsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.01.80
Ludvig Valentin 91 Mölndals AIK 10.24.95
Mille Hailemariam 92 Mölndals AIK 10.27.11
P17 60m Häck   (91 cm)
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 8.45 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 8.48 Adriano di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 8.65 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.76 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 9.04 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.47
Magnus B Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 9.55 Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.56
P17 höjd
Sebastian Nordström-Ä 91 Mölndals AIK 1.88 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 1.83
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.81
Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 1.79 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 1.76 Adriano di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 1.68
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.67 Mathias Sabel 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.56
P17 stav 
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.64 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 4.64
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 3.05 Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.71
P17 längd
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 6.27 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 6.26 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.24 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 6.24 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 6.24 Sebastian Nordström Ä 91 Mölndals AIK 6.09 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 6.09 Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 6.07 David Sunnemar 92 Örgryte IS 5.90 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 5.70
P17 tresteg
Sadeeh Mbye			92 Ullevi FK			13.42
Mattias Abulu			91 Ullevi FK			13.30
Fredrik Nyhlén			91 Mölndals AIK			12.06
Anton Belfrage			91 Mölndals AIK			11.98
Viktor Broo			92 Sävedalens AIK		11.49
Andreas Norström		92 Ullevi FK			11.00
P17 Kula   5.0 kg  
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 15.51
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 14.95 Magnus Ballander-A 91 Mölndals AIK 11.89 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 10.92
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 10.78 Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 10.65 Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 10.37 Tim Tornström 92 Lerum Friidrott 8.97
Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 8.60
P17 vikt (12 kg) Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 14.61 Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 10.09 P17 Sjukamp
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 5.778 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 5.294 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 5.200

P17 4 x 200m
Sävedalens AIK 1.51.53
P15 60m
Viktor Moen			93 Ullevi FK			7.43
Tobias Block			93 Mölndals AIK			7.47
Jakob Rockmyr			93 Lerum Friidrott		7.59
Martin Astner			93 Ullevi FK			7.68
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 7.69 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 7.77 Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 7.84 Daniel Juthult 93 Kongahälla AIK 7.88 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.90 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 7.97
P15 200m
Tobias Block			93 Mölndals AIK			24.01
Jakob Rockmyr			93 Lerum Friidrott		24.33
Oskar Persson			93 Ullevi FK			24.81
Wilhelm Sjöland			93 Sävedalens AIK		25.08
Johan Lindahl			93 Örgryte IS			25.26
Tobias Nilsson			93 Ullevi FK			25.41
Adrien Book			93 Ullevi FK			25.47
Jakob Leo			93 Mölndals AIK			25.49
Lucas Persson			93 Mölndals AIK			25.64
Axel Engvall			93 Ullevi FK			26.10

P15 600m
Wilhelm Sjöland			93 Sävedalens AIK		1.35.11
Oscar Waldner			93 Sävedalens AIK		1.44.23
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 1.44.72
P15 1000m Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 2.49.59 Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.49.78 Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 2.50.77 Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.55.16 Richard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 3.02.65 Isak Aggeborn 93 Ullevi FK 3.06.01 Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 3.07.94
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 3.08.06 Oliver Schäfer-Olsson 93 Majornas IK 3.11.52 Arvin Bahmani 93 IFK Göteborg 3.14.47
P15 1500m
Emil Romell			93 Sävedalens AIK		4.34.58

P15 60m Häck      (84 cm)
Lucas Persson			93 Mölndals AIK			 8.78
Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 9.06 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.08 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 9.33 Johannes Nilsson 93 Mölndals AIK 9.68 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 9.96 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 10.44
Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 10.49
P15 höjd
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 1.90 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 1.74 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 1.70 Johannes Nilsson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.70 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.67 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 1.66 Jonathan Börnell 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.63 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 1.61 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.57 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.55
Jesper Borg 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.55
P15 stav 
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 3.69
Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 3.40
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.34
Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.24
P15 längd
Oskar Persson			93 Ullevi FK			6.13
Tobias Block			93 Mölndals AIK			5.99
Adrien Book			93 Ullevi FK			5.91
Viktor Moen			93 Ullevi FK			5.63
Axel Engvall			93 Ullevi FK			5.43
Johan Karlen			93 Ullevi FK			5.40
Wilhelm Sjöland			93 Sävedalens AIK		5.28
Oscar Waldner			93 Sävedalens AIK		5.27
Andreas Skoog			93 Ullevi FK			5.01
Youssef Methani			93 Ullevi FK			4.97
P15 tresteg
Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 12.56 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 12.54 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 12.47 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 11.75 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 10.57
Andreas Skoog 93 Ullevi FK 10.29 Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 9.31
P15 kula    4 kg       
Adrien Book			93 Ullevi FK			12.03
Tobias Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 11.64
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 11.00 Jonathan Börnell 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.73 Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.59
P15 Sjukamp
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 5.295
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.812
Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.169
P14 60m GM 8.05
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 7.78 Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 7.87 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.03 Niklas Pålsson 94 Mölndals AIK 8.04 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 8.20 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.26 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 8.51 Jonatan Leil 94 Mölndals AIK 8.57 Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 8.77 Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 8.77
P14 200m                        GM 26.80
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 25.22 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 25.37 Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 25.95 Niklas Pålsson 94 Mölndals AIK 26.74 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 27.18 Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 27.38 Alexander Erlandsson 94 Ullevi FK 27.98 Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 29.23 Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 29.37 Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 30.06 P14 1000m GM 3.10.00
Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.55.83 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.56.10 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 3.03.41 Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 3.07.37 Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 Mölndals AIK 3.08.52
Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 3.10.19
Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 3.14.23 P14 60m häck GM 10.50 Niklas Pålsson 94 Mölndals AIK 9.97
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.97 Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 11.24
Gustav Berger 94 IFK Göteborg 11.57 Oliver Malm 94 Örgryte IS 11.98 André Lundin 94 Örgryte IS 12.97 P14 höjd GM 1.51
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.82 Victor Ivarsson-R 94 Ullevi FK 1.57 Johan Sponås 94 Ullevi FK 1.51 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 1.51 Gustav Berger 94 IFK Göteborg 1.46 Alexander Erlandsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.45 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.40 Nils Franck 94 Ullevi FK 1.35 Calle Klittmar 94 Mölndals AIK 1.35 Mårten Bengtsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.35 P14 stav GM 2.20 Anders Andreasson 94 Örgryte IS 3.50
Oliver Malm 94 Örgryte IS 2.10
P14 längd                       GM 4.90
Anton E Larsson			94 Ullevi FK			5.79
Victor Ivarsson-R		94 Ullevi FK			5.26
Christoffer Palmqvist		94 Mölndals AIK			5.23
Hampus Börjesson		94 Sävedalens AIK		4.76
Johan Persson			94 Ullevi FK			4.74
Zagros Noa			94 Mölndals AIK			4.71
Alexander Erlandsson		94 Ullevi FK			4.65
Felix Jeske-Magnusson		94 Sävedalens AIK		4.62
Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 4.31 Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 4.10
P14 tresteg                     GM 10.25
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 11.91 Johan Persson 94 Ullevi FK 10.39 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 9.43 Mårten Bengtsson 94 Ullevi FK 9.12 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 8.93
Gustav Berger 94 IFK Göteborg 8.90
P14 kula    4 kg                GM 9.50
Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 10.08
Niklas Pålsson 94 Mölndals AIK 9.09 Anton P Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 8.78 Markus Vaarala 94 Ullevi FK 8.77 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.68
Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 6.96
P13 60m                         GM 8.50
Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 8.30 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 8.32 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 8.36 Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 8.39 Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 8.59 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 8.60 Martin Selin 95 Majornas IK 8.61 Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 8.63 Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 8.68 Fredrik Jonsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 8.80
P13 200m                        GM 28.70
Philip Ingvarsson		95 Ullevi FK			27.75
Dennis Forsman			95 Sävedalens AIK		27.85
Kevin Fankl			95 Kongahälla AIK		27.91
Philip Ngwe			95 Mölndals AIK			27.98
Erik Gedda			95 Mölndals AIK			28.16
Adam Larsson			95 Sävedalens AIK		28.91
Martin Selin			95 Majornas IK			29.02
Tarik Voljevica			95 Ullevi FK			29.18
Filip Romeo			95 Ullevi FK			29.18
Teo Söderberg			95 Ullevi FK			29.19
P13 800m                   	GM 2.32.00
Johan Christiansson		95 Örgryte IS			2.21.16
Adam Larsson			95 Sävedalens AIK		2.22.60
Alexander Nilsson		95 Mölndals AIK			2.22.89
Daniel Torberntsson		95 Kongahälla AIK		2.26.43
Fredrik Jonsson			95 Lerum Friidrott		2.31.35
Hjalmar Thunberg		95 Sävedalens AIK		2.33.68
Tobias Karlsson			95 Sävedalens AIK		2.33.91
Ludvig Torell			95 Mölndals AIK			2.34.73
Jakob Ranglin Grissler		95 Majornas IK			2.37.54
David Kappelin			95 Örgryte IS			2.38.23
P13 60m häck     (76 cm)      	GM 10.90
Teodor Söderberg		95 Ullevi FK			 9.86
Tarik Voljevica			95 Ullevi FK			10.69
Noah Aggeborn			95 Ullevi FK			10.70
Philip Ngwe			95 Mölndals AIK			10.95
Patric Rodås			95 Ullevi FK			11.00
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.42 Franzi Molnar 95 Ullevi FK 11.67 Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 11.99 Olof Simann 95 Majornas IK 12.46 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 12.65
P13 höjd                        GM 1.43
Teodor Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 1.60 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 1.52 Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.51 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 1.47 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 1.43 Noah Aggeborn 95 Ullevi FK 1.43 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 1.40 Johan Christiansson 95 Örgryte IS 1.40 Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 1.35 Jonas Skoog 95 Ullevi FK 1.30 Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 1.30
Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 1.30
P13 stav                        GM 1.90
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 2.90 Teo Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 2.30 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 2.20 Patric Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 2.00 Noah Aggeborn 95 Ullevi FK 1.90 P13 längd zon GM 4.65
Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 5.02 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.99 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 4.70 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 4.68 Martin Selin 95 Majornas IK 4.65 Fredrik Jonsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 4.64 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 4.64 Teo Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 4.62 Freddy Kellerman 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.62 Jakob Theil 95 Sävedalens AIK 4.50
P13 tresteg zon                 GM 9.50
Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 10.77 Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 10.08 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 9.92 Martin Selin 95 Majornas IK 9.86 Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 9.24 Jonathan Boman 95 Ullevi FK 9.16 Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 8.90 Franzi Molnar 95 Ullevi FK 8.68 Marcus Christenson 95 Sävedalens AIK 8.54 Jonatan Leo 95 Mölndals AIK 8.50
P13 kula  3 kg                  GM 9.50
Jakob Flisak			95 Ullevi FK		       10.11
Gustav Liberg			95 Sävedalens AIK		9.37
Christopher Toth		95 Ullevi FK			8.71
Patric Rodås			95 Ullevi FK			8.49
Freddy Kellerman		95 Kongahälla AIK		8.23
Fredrik Jonsson			95 Lerum Friidrott		8.21
Atli Hjarnljots			95 Majornas IK			8.07
Max Ringström			95 Mölndals AIK			8.03
Daniel Lien 95 Ullevi FK 7.20 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 6.67
P12 60m    
William Havner			96 Ullevi FK			8.63
Emil von Barth			96 Ullevi FK			8.68
Hugo Forsberg			96 Sävedalens AIK		8.77
Anton Augustsson		97 Mölndals AIK			8.82
Herman Olvik			96 Ullevi FK			8.90
Victor Fingall			96 Sävedalens AIK		8.95
Filip Dahm			96 Ullevi FK			8.95
Gustaf Stensjö			96 Sävedalens AIK		8.96
Rickard Jonsson			96 Ullevi FK			9.11
Felix von Barth			96 Ullevi FK			9.12
P12 200m
Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 29.04
Victor Fingall 96 Sävedalens AIK 29.51
Anton Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 29.75 Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK 30.39
Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 30.60
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 30.65
Niklas Andersson 96 Mölndals AIK 30.70
Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 31.02 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 31.04 Richard Jonsson 96 Ullevi FK 31.38
P12 600m 
Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.43.56 William Havner 96 Ullevi FK 1.48.36 Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 1.50.99 Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.51.33 Gustav Karlbom 96 Ullevi FK 1.52.86 Alexander Ohlsson 96 Mölndals AIK 2.00.39 Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK 2.00.63 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.01.13 Patric Löfgren 96 Mölndals AIK 2.04.32 Filip Näslund 96 Mölndals AIK 2.04.58
P12 800m Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.52 William Havner 96 Ullevi FK 2.32.11 Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.34.36 Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 2.35.71 Gustav Karlbom 96 Ullevi FK 2.36.75 Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 2.40.67 Victor Fingall 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.55 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.47.05 Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK 2.47.33 Patrik Löfgren 96 Mölndals AIK 2.48.48
P12 60m häck        (76 cm)
Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 10.86
Hugo Forsberg 96 Ullevi FK 11.68
Felix von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 11.84 Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 12.18
Victor Fingall 96 Sävedalens AIK 12.50 Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 12.54 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 12.59 Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 12.81 Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK 12.95
P12 höjd
Felix von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 1.51 Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.38 Carl Mannfors 96 Mölndals AIK 1.38 Niklas Andersson 96 Mölndals AIK 1.35 Oscar Hallberg 96 Kongahälla AIK 1.35 Boye Ayoade 96 Ullevi FK 1.34 Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.34 John Amundsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.30 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.30 Victor Fingall 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.29 Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK 1.29 Noah Elliot 96 Ullevi FK 1.29
P12 stav 
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.82
P12 längd  zon 
Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 4.51 Noah Elliot 96 Ullevi FK 4.47 Niklas Andersson 96 Mölndals AIK 4.44 Felix von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 4.38 Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 4.35 John Amundsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.29 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 4.25 Victor Fingall 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.24 Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 4.22 Anton Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 4.21
P12 tresteg  zon
Oscar Hallberg			96 Kongahälla AIK		8.67
Carl Mannfors			96 Mölndals AIK			8.54
Isac Larsson			97 Sävedalens AIK		8.45
Jesper Carlén			96 Mölndals AIK			8.43
Victor Fingall			96 Sävedalens AIK		8.35
Carl Ivarsson			96 Lerum Friidrott		8.18
Hugo Forsberg			96 Sävedalens AIK		8.18
Erik Söderberg			96 Mölndals AIK			8.12
Alexander Waerme		97 Kongahälla AIK		8.02
Gustav Karlbom			96 Ullevi FK			7.94
P12 kula  3 kg   
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 7.94 Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.70 Boye Ayoade 96 Ullevi FK 7.48 Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 7.04 Simon Nielsen 96 Sävedalens AIK 6.94 Jimi Kaartinen 96 Ullevi FK 6.59
Mikael Sjögren 96 Mölndals AIK 6.58 Jesper Carlén 96 Mölndals AIK 6.56 Rasmus Persson 96 Sävedalens AIK 6.51 Andreas Söderlund 96 Lerum Friidrott 6.40
K 60m 
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 7.26 Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 7.66 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 7.67 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 7.72
Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 7.88 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 7.88 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 7.90 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 7.92 Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 7.93 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 7.93
K 200m
Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 25.21 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 25.52
Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 25.69 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 25.95 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 26.26 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 26.34 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 26.40 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 26.45 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 26.46 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 26.65
K 400m
Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 56.45 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 56.85 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 59.45 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 59.57 Charlotta Fougberg 85 Göteborgs KIK 59.72
Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 61.31
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 61.73 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 61.97
K 800m
Charlotta Fougberg 84 Ullevi FK 2.10.12 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.11.30 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.13.10 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.17.06 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.17.26 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.91
Jenny Axelsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.27.55
Louse Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.28.18
K 1500m  
Charlotta Fougberg 84 Ullevi FK 4.29.44 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.34.49 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.38.40 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.43.53 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.39 Katarina Åström 71 Ullevi FK 4.46.95 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.47.62
Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.53.40 Louise Biechler 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.53.89 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.54.81
K 1 engelsk mil (1609m)
K 3000m Katarina Åström 71 Ullevi FK 10.11.27 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.27.73
Louise Biechler 91 Sävedalens AIK 11.09.35
Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 11.10.27
K Häck 60m                         84 cm
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 8.33 Moa Larsson 85 Ullevi FK 8.64 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 9.02 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 9.06
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 9.11
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 9.16 Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 9.45 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.95
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 9.98

K Höjd
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.98 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.89 Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 1.82 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.77
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.70 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.69 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 1.67 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.65
Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.64 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 1.64 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.62 Vendela von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 1.62
K Stav
Hanna-Mia Persson 78 Örgryte IS 4.26 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.12 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.85 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.81 Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 3.73 Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 3.71
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 3.46 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.32 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 3.31 Lovisa Eliasson 85 Ullevi FK 3.31
K Längd
Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 6.04 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 5.83 Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 5.72 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5.69 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Mölndals AIK 5.66 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.50 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 5.45 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 5.44 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.44 Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 5.42
K Tresteg
Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 13.08 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 12.94 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.79 Kajsa Levin 83 Mölndals AIK 12.38 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 12.11 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.90 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 11.86
Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 11.59 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 11.54

K Kula Rebecka Holmqvist 87 Mölndals AIK 11.33 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 11.07 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.79 Adelina Karlsson 88 Ullevi FK 10.74 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.19 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 9.70
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.59
Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 9.28
K Vikt       
Adalheidur Vigfusdottir 82 Ullevi FK 11.06
Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 11.01
K Femkamp
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 3.616
Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 3.446
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 3.361
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.075
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.568
F19 60m
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 7.90 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 7.92 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 7.94 Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.17 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 8.26 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.34
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.38
F19 200m
Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 25.95 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 26.40
Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 26.65
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 27.66
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 28.35
Amanda Lahti 90 Sävedalens AIK 30.60
F19 400m
Emelie Svensson			89 Ullevi FK			56.85
Linda Luts			89 Ullevi FK			59.45
Alexandra Axell			89 Lerum Friidrott		64.64
Amanda Lahti 90 Lerum Friidrott 68.00
F19 800m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.13.10 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.17.26 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 2.31.72
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 2.46.14
F19 1500m
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.43.53 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.53.40 Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.39.57
F19 Häck 60m
Malin Dahlström			89 Göteborgs KIK		 9.02
*Mari Klaup			90 Örgryte IS / Estland		 9.06
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 9.11
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.95 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 9.98
F19 Höjd
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.77
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.65 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.60
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 1.46
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.37
F19 Stav
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.85 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.32 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 3.31
Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 3.18 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.16
F19 Längd
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.50 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 5.44 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.39 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.19
Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.96 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.87
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.76 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.74 Madeleine Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 4.43 Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.37

F19 Tresteg
Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 13.08 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.79 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 12.11 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.42
Madeleine Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 9.55
F19 Kula    4 kg    
Rebecka Holmqvist 87 Mölndals AIK 11.33 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 11.07 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.79 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.19 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.59 Amanda Lahti 90 Sävedalens AIK 8.79
Anna Johansson 89 Ullevi FK 8.02
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 7.95 Annie Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 7.32
Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 7.19
Hanna Kamperin 90 Lerum Friidrott 7.05

F19 Femkamp
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 3.616
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.075
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.568

F19 4x200m
F17 60m
Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 7.88 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 7.93 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 7.96 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 8.10 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.13 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 8.16 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.22 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.26 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 8.28 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.28
F17 200m
Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 25.69 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 26.26 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 26.46 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 26.77 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 27.10 Amanda Gustafsson 92 Ullevi FK 27.22 Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 27.41 Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 27.52 Felicia Palmqvist 91 Mölndals AIK 27.62
Angelica Lilja 91 Lerum Friidrott 27.78
F17 400m
Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 59.57 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 61.31
Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 64.69 Felicia Palmqvist 91 Mölndals AIK 65.13 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 65.45
Amanda Gustafsson 92 Ullevi FK 66.01
Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 65.12 F17 600m Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.49.72
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.50.75 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.52.18
Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.54.65
F17 1500m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.38.40 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.39 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.47.62 Louise Biechler 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.53.89 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.54.81 Jenny Axelsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.55.72 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.01.74
Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 5.27.68 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.32.89 Sofia Rohdin 92 Ullevi FK 5.39.86
F17 60m Häck        (76 cm)
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.74 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.86
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.14 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 9.14 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 9.42 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.54 Karin Strömblad 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.69 Felicia Palmqvist 91 Mölndals AIK 9.83 Lovisa Mybeck 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.88 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 10.02
F17 höjd
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.70 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.69 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 1.67 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.64 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.62 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.60
Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.60 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.56 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.55 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.52
F17 stav
Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 3.73 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.30
Lisa Torell 91 Mölndals AIK 2.92
Lovia Mybeck 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.70 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 2.62
F17 längd
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.44 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 5.41 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.33 Nathalie Nagy 91 Mölndals AIK 5.22 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 5.12 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.11
Amanda Gustafsson 92 Ullevi FK 5.11 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.10 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.10 Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.09
F17 tresteg
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.90 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.19 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.18
Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 10.98 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.48 Karin Strömblad 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.44 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 10.38 Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 10.27
Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 10.26 Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 10.21
F17 kula  3 kg
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 12.72 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 12.39 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 11.83
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 11.48 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.15 Sara Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK 10.91 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.52 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 10.28 Linnea Brickman 92 Ullevi FK 10.28 Bina Merzai 92 Ullevi FK 9.82
F17 4 x 200m
Göteborgs KIK 1.46.00
F17 Femkamp
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.990 Marie Wall 92 Konghälla AIK 3.918 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.405
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.249 F15 60m Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 7.72
Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 7.93
Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 7.96 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.01
Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 8.26 Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.34 Evelina Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 8.42 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.50 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 8.51 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 8.52
F15 200m
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 25.52
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 26.45
Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 26.86 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 26.89 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 27.36 Evelina Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 28.16 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 28.22 Anna Mårtensson 93 Mölndals AIK 28.35 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 28.38 Magdalena Ask 93 Mölndals AIK 28.71 F15 600m Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 1.44.68
Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 1.48.20 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.51.21 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.51.20
F15 1000m Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.07.06 Amilia Björklund 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.10.58 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 3.11.85 Frida Johnsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 3.15.19 Emma Rutgersson 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.25.35 Veronika Vasylyova 93 Sävedalens AIK 3.26.19 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 3.32.11 Julia Fabricius 93 Ullevi FK 3.34.37 Josefina Strandborg 93 Kongahälla AIK 3.47.63
F15 1500m Frida Johnsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 5.09.77
F15 60m Häck      (76 cm)
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 8.66 Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 9.12 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.24 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 9.39 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.42
Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 9.44 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.75 Emelie Persson 93 Ullevi FK 10.02 Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 10.14 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 10.21
F15 Höjd
Vendela von Corswant		93 Mölndals AIK			1.62
Hanna Jängnemyr			93 Göteborgs KIK		1.60
Lina Marcussen			93 Lerum Friidrott		1.58
Frida Löfvenborg		93 Mölndals AIK			1.57
Michaela Meijer			93 Örgryte IS			1.55
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		1.54
Anna Mårtensson			93 Mölndals AIK			1.53
Linnea Edsand			93 Sävedalens AIK		1.53
Josefine Strandborg		93 Kongahälla AIK		1.51
Elenore Montler			93 Lerum Friidrott		1.50
Matilda Holm			93 Lerum Friidrott		1.50
F15 Stav    
Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 3.71
F15 längd
Rebecca Nilsson			93 Ullevi FK			5.45
Matilda Holm			93 Lerum Friidrott		5.42
Hanna Jängnemyr			93 Göteborgs KIK		5.40
Michaela Meijer			93 Örgryte IS			5.25
Ulrika Nyhlén			93 Mölndals AIK			5.15
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		5.10
Ulrika Holmquist		93 Sävedalens AIK		4.83
Jessica Floback			93 Ullevi FK			4.81
Jennifer Czerapowicz		93 Ullevi FK			4.78
Annie Dahlgren			93 Lerum Friidrott		4.67
F15 tresteg
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 11.54 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 11.04 Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 10.67 Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 10.22 Emma Kumlien 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.83 Annika Almström 93 Ullevi FK 9.55 Helena Wendberg 93 IF Kville 9.47 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.32 Sofia Nordgren 93 Kongahälla AIK 9.32 Josefine Strandborg 93 Kongahälla AIK 9.21
Ida Gabrielsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 9.21
F15 kula 3 kg
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 10.84 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 10.82 Emma Kumlien 93 Göteborgs KIK 10.29 Emelie Persson 93 Ullevi FK 9.75 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 9.73 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 9.57 Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 9.09 Stephanie Ericson 93 Ullevi FK 9.04 Melanie Ngwe 93 Mölndals AIK 8.92
Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.64
F15 Femkamp
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 4.032
Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 4.002 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.862 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.402 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.857
F14 60m GM 8.40 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 8.15 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Mölndals AIK 8.37 Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.39 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 8.48 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.48 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.49 Tova Eurén 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.58 Ingrid Söderström 94 Ullevi FK 8.60 Amanda Hallesjö 94 Mölndals AIK 8.61 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.65 F14 200m GM 28.00
Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 27.65 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Mölndals AIK 27.72 Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 27.83 Amanda Hallesjö 94 Mölndals AIK 28.29 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 28.46 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.48 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.52 Ingrid Söderström 94 Ullevi FK 28.58 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 28.80 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 28.90
F14 1000m                       GM 3.26.00
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 3.07.08 Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 3.15.28 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 3.22.30 Matilda Lago 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.23.65 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.24.56 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 3.24.59 Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 3.27.57 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.38.79 Jennifer Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 3.46.82 Clara Lindqvist 94 Ullevi FK 3.55.73
F14 60m Häck   (76 cm)          GM 10.25
Frida Hartzell			94 Göteborgs KIK		 9.45
Fanny Hammarstrand 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.63 Johanna Gellerman 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.88 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.99 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 10.00 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 10.20 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 10.23
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 10.37 Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.49
Fanny Hedlund 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.62
F14 höjd                        GM 1.44
Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.55 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.54
Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.53
Tova Eurén-M 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.53 Nina Lundell 94 Mölndals AIK 1.52 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 1.51 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.50
Avi Ghaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.48 Clara Henry 94 Mölndals AIK 1.47 Fanny Hammarstrand 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.45 Sofia Eskilstorp 94 Mölndals AIK 1.44
Gabriella Olofsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.44
F14 stav                        GM 2.00
Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.90 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.80 Gry Olsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.30 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.20 Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 2.20
Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.20 Malin Kurkiewicz 94 Ullevi FK 2.10
Matilda Lago 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.82
F14 längd                       GM 4.60
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 5.40
Tova Eurén-M 94 Göteborgs KIK 5.20 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 5.16 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.75 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.70 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.68

Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.67 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.60 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.52 Amanda Hallesjö 94 Mölndals AIK 4.52
F14 tresteg                     GM 9.60
Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 11.59 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 11.30
Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 11.15 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.65 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.63
Tova Eurén-M 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.45 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 10.33 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.73 Gry Olsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.64
Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.56
F14 kula  3 kg                  GM 8.50
Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 12.09 Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.82 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 9.46 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.18 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.08 Jennifer Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 8.25 Yohanna Simon 94 Ullevi FK 7.93 Felicia Sahlin 94 Mölndals AIK 7.90 Siri Andrén 94 Sävedalens AIK 7.62 Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 7.53
F13 60m                         GM 8.60
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 8.27 Katinka Pattyranie 95 Ullevi FK 8.50
Julia Hülphers 95 Sävedalens AIK 8.59 Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.61
Nathalié Fast-E 95 Mölndals AIK 8.64 Frida Wollmar 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.69 Robyn Melin Godor 95 Mölndals AIK 8.69 Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 8.71
Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.73 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 8.74
F13 200m                        GM 28.90
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 27.20 Nathalié Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 28.35 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 28.84 Klara Håkansson 95 Göteborgs KIK 28.95 Katinka Pattyranie 95 Ullevi FK 29.10 Sarah Jängnemyr 95 Göteborgs KIK 29.24 Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 29.35 Minda Langmoen 95 Kongahälla AIK 29.43 Felicia Andersson 95 Ullevi FK 29.53 Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 29.66
F13 800m  			GM 2.43.00
Victoria Obstfelder 95 Mölndals AIK 2.30.96 Minda Langmoen 95 Kongahälla AIK 2.32.55 Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.33.20 Michaela Lindegran 95 Mölndals AIK 2.33.73 Diana Jacobs 95 Majornas IK 2.35.38 Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 2.36.41 Filippa Granlund 95 Ullevi FK 2.37.88 Josefin Larsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 2.39.37 Eveliina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 2.39.43 Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.39.97 Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 2.39.98 Astrid Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 2.40.62
Frida Thorstensson 95 Ullevi FK 2.42.03
F13 60m Häck                    GM 10.95
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 9.66 Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 9.87 Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.89 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 10.04 Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 10.05 Nathalié Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 10.32
Sarah Jängnemyr 95 Göteborgs KIK 10.51 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 10.62
Katinka Pattyranie 95 Ullevi FK 10.65 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.66 Sabina Hofman 95 Lerum Friidrott 10.87
F13 höjd			GM 1.40
Stina Kilborn			95 Göteborgs KIK		1.51
Elin Axberg			95 Kongahälla AIK		1.49
Jenny Carlsson			95 Ullevi FK			1.49
Josefin Larsson			95 Kongahälla AIK		1.48
Sabine Hofmann			95 Lerum Friidrott		1.46
Sofia Israelsson Busk		95 Mölndals AIK			1.44
Sofia Hildingsson		95 Lerum Friidrott		1.44
Nathalie Fast-Ekström		95 Mölndals AIK			1.40
Johanna Edlund			95 Mölndals AIK			1.40
Frida Wolmar			95 Göteborgs KIK		1.37
F13 stav                        GM 1.80
Frida Wolmar 95 Göteborgs KIK 2.10
Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.80
F13 längd zon                   GM 4.60
Katinka Pattyranie		95 Ullevi FK			5.01
Jenny Carlsson			95 Ullevi FK			4.81
Nathalie Fast-Ekström		95 Mölndals AIK			4.75
Frida Wolmar			95 Göteborgs KIK		4.68
Emelie Larsson 95 Mölndals AIK 4.58 Josefin Larsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.55 Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.53 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.51 Diana Jacobs 95 Majornas IK 4.48 Josefine Hjortskog 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.48
F13 tresteg                     GM 9.55
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.80
Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 10.34 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.27 Frida Wolmar 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.96 Elin Magnusson 95 Sävedalens AIK 9.85 Emelie Larsson 95 Mölndals AIK 9.69
Josefin Larsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 9.67
Astrid Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 9.44 Klara Håkansson 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.28
Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.17
F13 kula  2 kg                  GM 9.90
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.86 Sofia Hildingsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 10.21 Astrid Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 10.08 Josefin Hjortskog 95 Kongahälla AIK 9.45 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 9.40 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.36 Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 9.30 Linnea Stevander 95 Kongahälla AIK 8.70 Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 8.67 Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.53
F12 60m
Gabrielle Wehlander		96 Göteborgs KIK		8.51
Hanna Palmqvist			96 Mölndals AIK			8.82
Emma Westerlund			96 Ullevi FK			8.83
Felicia Börjesson		96 Lerum Friidrott		8.86
Jennie Ektjärn-V		97 Ullevi FK			8.89
Anna Dahlsjö			96 Göteborgs KIK		8.98
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar	96 IFK Göteborg			8.99
Kajsa Eriksson			96 Sävedalens AIK		9.05
Anna Skarin			96 Ullevi FK			9.09
Olivia Sjöland			96 Sävedalens AIK		9.11
Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 9.11
F12 200m
Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 28.35 Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 28.71 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 29.09
Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 30.68
Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 30.85
Felicia Andersson 96 Göteborgs KIK 30.92
Emma Lantz 97 Göteborgs KIK 31.34
Linnea Nikoulozus 96 Göteborgs KIK 31.46
Vendela Rydbeck 97 Göteborgs KIK 31.52 Julia Jednell 97 Göteborgs KIK 31.64
F12 600m
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 1.49.99
Emilia Jacobs 97 Majornas IK 1.53.74 Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 1.53.89 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.36 Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.56.14 Linnea Nikolouzos 96 Göteborgs KIK 1.56.51 Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 1.57.81 Elin Svensson 96 Ullevi FK 1.58.99 Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 1.59.67 Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.00.39
F12 800m Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 2.34.79
Klara Mellqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.04 Linnea Nikolouzos 96 IF Kville 2.43.05 Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 2.44.75 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.45.43 Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 2.50.48 Olivia Hansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.50.73 Julia Jednell 97 Göteborgs KIK 2.52.49 Sara Magnusson 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.52.71 Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.53.20 F12 60m Häck (76 cm)
Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.68
Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 11.14
Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 11.48
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 11.63
Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 11.95
Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 12.02 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 12.24
Malin Bååth 96 Göteborgs KIK 12.55 Elin Romedahl 96 Mölndals AIK 12.68
Malin Antonsson 96 Göteborgs KIK 12.92
F12 höjd
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.48 Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 1.43
Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 1.42 Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.32 Johanna Eskilstorp 96 Mölndals AIK 1.31 Ellen Sander 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.31 Linnea Eskilstorp 96 Mölndals AIK 1.31 Linnea Eskilstorp 96 Mölndals AIK 1.29 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 1.29 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.28 Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 1.28
F12 stav
F12 längd zon
Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 4.94
Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.43 Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 4.27 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.24 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 4.21 Jonna Persson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.21 Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.18
Caroline Rittfeldt 96 Göteborgs KIK 4.10 Ebba Westerlind 97 Göteborgs KIK 4.05 Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 4.05
F12 tresteg zon
Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 9.72
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 9.12 Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.74 Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 8.62 Annie Anies 96 Göteborgs KIK 8.19 Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 8.11 Agnes Bengtsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 8.11 Felicia Andersson 96 Göteborgs KIK 8.02
Hanna Olander 96 Ullevi FK 7.96 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.89
F12 kula  2 kg
Emma Wernung			96 Sävedalens AIK	       10.15
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar	96 IFK Göteborg			8.80
Linn Hessler			96 Majornas IK			8.59
Matilda Siling			96 Mölndals AIK			8.31
Sigrid Forsberg			96 Lerum Friidrott		8.01
Hanna Bengtsson			96 Sävedalens AIK		7.92
Ebba Westerlund			97 Göteborgs KIK		7.84
Elin Svensson			97 Ullevi FK			7.74
Linnea Fürst			96 Göteborgs KIK		7.74
Sofia Bilén			96 Lerum Friidrott		7.59