GÖTEBORGS INOMHUSSTATISTIK 2009
Uppdaterad 16 mars

M 60m
David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.86 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 6.91 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 6.95 Carl Dahlöf 88 Ullevi FK 6.96 Patrik Andersson 91 IF Kville 7.01 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 7.14 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 7.15 Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg 7.19
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 7.21 John Svensson 86 IF Kville 7.22
M 200m
Eric Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 22.63 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 22.65 Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 22.81 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 22.85 Patrik Andersson 91 IF Kville 22.93 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 23.08 Erik Lindahl 90 IF Kville 23.12 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 23.13 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 23.26 Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg 23.36
M 400m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 50.07 Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg 50.80 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 51.01
Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 51.38 Eric Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 51.45
Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 51.51 50.96 lång bana Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 51.62
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 51.84 Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 52.99
Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 53.07
M 800m
Jacob Gustafsson 84 Ullevi FK 1.51.28 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.56.17 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.58.75 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 2.00.41 Axel Andersson 92 Mölndals AIK 2.02.88
Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 2.03.01 M 1500m
Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 3.55.64 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 3.59.38 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 4.03.85 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 4.08.30
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.09.39 Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 4.11.83 Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.13.94
Axel Andersson 92 Mölndals AIK 4.15.99 Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 4.16.59 Dag Olav Wirstad 72 Sävedalens AIK 4.17.95
M 3000m
Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 8.30.08 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 8.31.02 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 8.31.84 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 8.40.04 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 8.40.67 Johan Strand 87 Ullevi FK 8.54.22 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 9.02.79 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 9.10.38
Dag Olav Wirstad 72 Sävedalens AIK 9.19.15 Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 9.23.48 M 60m häck
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 7.77 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 8.04
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 8.17 Marcus Persson 89 Ullevi FK 8.29
Andreas Andersson 84 Sävedalens AIK 8.94
M Höjd
Jan-Erik Wanhainen 71 IFK Göteborg 2.11 Ola Carlsson 75 Örgryte IS 2.08 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 2.01 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 2.00 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 1.96 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.95 Sebastian Nordström 91 Mölndals AIK 1.95 Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.90 Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 1.87
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 1.87
M Stav
Alhaji Jeng			81 Örgryte IS			5.81
Gustaf Hultgren			83 Örgryte IS			5.36
Deniz Mahshid			80 Örgryte IS			4.85
Reine Eklund			77 Örgryte IS			4.80
Viktor Fröberg			90 IF Kville			4.66
Sebastian Axell			91 Lerum Friidrott		4.65
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.64 Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 4.55 Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.45 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.44
M Längd
Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7.24 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 7.04 *Thorsteinn Ingvarsson 88 Ullevi FK / Island 6.86
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.51 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 6.41 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 6.40 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.39
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 6.28 Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 6.37 Magnus Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 6.28
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.25
M Tresteg
Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 16.03
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 15.34 Mathias Ström 87 Örgryte IS 15.11
Ousainou Mbye 80 Örgryte IS 14.78 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 14.18
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 13.75 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 13.65
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 13.12
Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 13.00
M Kula
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 17.80 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 17.03 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 16.35 Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 15.03 Philip Åman 77 IF Kville 14.65 Christer Björkander 83 Leruj Friidrott 13.95 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 12.74 Martin Gren 89 Ullevi FK 12.65 *Thorsteinn Ingvarsson 88 Ullevi FK / Island 11.75
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 11.23
M Vikt
Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 11.56
M Sjukamp
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 5.013
M 4x200m
P19 60m
David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.86 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 6.95 Patrik Andersson 91 IF Kville 7.01 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 7.14 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 7.23
Erik Lindahl 90 IF Kville 7.29 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 7.38 Michael Skalenius 90 IF Kville 7.43 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 7.45
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 7.51
P19 200m
David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 22.65
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 22.85 Patrik Andersson 91 IF Kville 22.93 Erik Lindahl 90 IF Kville 23.12 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 23.26 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 23.55 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 24.27
Mikael Skalenius 90 IF Kville 24.30
Daniel Skatt 91 Örgryte IS 25.67 Ferat Istrefi 91 Ullevi FK 26.31
P19 400m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 50.07 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 54.19
Pontus Brinkenberg 90 Örgryte IS 54.95 Mathias Sabel 91 Lerum Friidrott 56.23
P19 800m
Tobias Gustafsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.06.98 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 2.09.09 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.09.46
P19 1500m
Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 4.08.30
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.13.94 Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 4.17.45 Tobias Gustafsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.21.08 Niclas Woodbridge 91 Örgryte IS 4.23.14 Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 4.26.94
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.37.80
P19 3000m Niclas Woodbridge 91 Örgryte IS 9.37.98 Tobias Gustafsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.55.39 P19 Häck 60m
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.65 Adriano di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 8.73
Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.29
P19 Höjd  
Sebastian Nordström 91 Mölndals AIK 1.95 Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.90
Christoffer Vannas 90 Ullevi FK 1.86
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.76
P19 Stav
Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 4.66 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.65 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 3.65 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 3.60
P19 Längd
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 7.04 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.39 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 6.38
Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 6.37 Magnus Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 6.28
David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 6.18 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 5.94
Daniel Skatt 91 Örgryte IS 5.76
Christoffer Vannas 90 Ullevi FK 5.26
P19 Tresteg
Mattias Abulu			91 Ullevi FK			13.75
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 13.12 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 13.00
P19 Kula       6.0 kg
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 14.05 Calle Ström 91 Ullevi FK 13.93
Robin Lundstedt 91 Mölndals AIK 10.29
Mathias Sabel 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.58 P19 Sjukamp
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.951
P17 60m 
Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 7.15 Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg 7.19
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 7.21
Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 7.33 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 7.49 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 7.49 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 7.50 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 7.54 Jacob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 7.56
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.62
P17 200m Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 22.81 Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg 23.36
Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 23.38 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 23.50 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 23.59 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 23.91 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 23.95 Jacob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 24.19
Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 25.32
Arvin Bahmani 93 IFK Göteborg 26.35
P17 400m
Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg 50.80 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 51.01 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 51.38 Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 52.99 Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 53.07 Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 53.19
Alexander Lesser 93 Sävedalens AIK 53.26 Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 56.05 Pontus Ulander 93 Sävedalens AIK 56.05 Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 58.08
P17 800m
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.58.75 Axel Andersson 92 Mölndals AIK 2.02.88
Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 2.03.01 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.05.57 Pontus Ulander 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.74 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.10.38 Jacob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.11.38
Alexander Lesser 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.11.83 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.13.21 Johan Karlén 93 Ullevi FK 2.16.04
P17 1500m
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.09.39 Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 4.11.83 Axel Andersson 92 Mölndals AIK 4.15.99 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.23.41
Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.25.26 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.35.24 Albin Thunberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.36.27 Richard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 4.39.31
Pontus Ulander 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.46.61 Emil Karlsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.05.12
P17 3000m Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.28.44 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.50.01 Albin Thunberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.54.51
P17 60m Häck (91 cm)
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 8.34 Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 8.40 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 8.46 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 8.56 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 9.47
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 10.02
Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 10.22
P17 höjd
Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 1.96 Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 1.87 Johannes Nilsson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.84 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 1.75 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.75 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.73
Jonathan Börnell 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.73 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 1.72
Jesper Borg 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.66 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 1.62
Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 1.62
P17 stav 
Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 4.55 Johan Ehlinger 93 Örgryte IS 4.18 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 3.95
P17 längd
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.51 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 6.41 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 6.21 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 6.19 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 6.12 Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 6.09 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 5.72 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 5.60
Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.55 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 5.33
P17 tresteg
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 14.18 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 13.00 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 12.86 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 12.82 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.62 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 12.58
Andreas Norström 92 Ullevi FK 11.44
P17 Kula   5.0 kg  
Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 12.20
Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 11.47 Axel Bergrahm 92 IFK Göteborg 10.25 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 10.13
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.82 Marcus Rönnholm 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.53
Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 9.58 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 8.67
P17 vikt (12 kg) P17 Sjukamp

P17 4 x 200m
P15 60m
Niklas Pålsson 94 Mölndals AIK 7.50 Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 7.66
Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 7.69
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.00 Gabriel Eriksson 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.00 Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 8.03 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 8.16 John Colin 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.17 Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 8.24 Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 8.24
P15 200m
Niklas Pålsson 94 Mölndals AIK 24.09 Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 24.41 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 24.47
Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 25.00 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 25.70
Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 25.88 Gabriel Eriksson 94 Sävedalens AIK 25.95 Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 26.70 Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 26.78
Chidigwu Chidi 94 Ullevi FK 28.78
P15 1000m
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.50.82
Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.55.11 Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.55.84 Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 Mölndals AIK 2.56.30
Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 2.56.71 Gabriel Eriksson 94 Sävedalens AIK 3.02.07
P15 60m Häck      (84 cm)
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.23
Chidigwu Chidi 94 Ullevi FK 10.44
P15 höjd
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.78
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.58
P15 stav
Anders Andreasson 94 Örgryte IS 4.11 André Lundin 94 Örgryte IS 2.83
Oliver Malm 94 Örgryte IS 2.61
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.74
P15 längd
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 5.95 Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 5.42 Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 4.95 Johan Persson 94 Ullevi FK 4.88 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.84
Chidigwu Chidi 94 Ullevi FK 4.16
P15 tresteg
Johan Persson 94 Ullevi FK 10.66
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Ullevi FK 10.22
P15 kula    4 kg       
Markus Vaarala 94 Ullevi FK 10.46 Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 10.27
Felix Helgesson 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.85 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.79 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.61
Johan Persson 94 Ullevi FK 8.40
Jesper Örtberg 94 Lerum Friidrott 7.32
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 7.26
P15 Sjukamp
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.692
P14 60m GM 8.05
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 7.95 Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 8.05 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 8.10 Philip Erixon 95 Ullevi FK 8.15 Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 8.21
Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 8.27 Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 8.28 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 8.34
Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 8.35 Teodor Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 8.53
P14 200m                        GM 26.80
Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 26.11
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 26.29

Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 26.65 Jacob Vikenadler 95 Sävedalens AIK 26.83 Jacob Vikenadler 95 Sävedalens AIK 27.02 Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 27.02 Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 27.24 Philip Erixon 95 Ullevi FK 27.38
Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 27.86 Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 28.43

P14 1000m GM 3.13.00
Joakim Rosenqvist 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.50.08 Jacob Vikenadler 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.51.31
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 2.51.51 Hjalmar Thunberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.02.07 Tobias Karlsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.04.07 Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.04.97 Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 3.06.24
Jakob Ranglin Grissler 95 Majornas IK 3.06.39 Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 3.08.21
Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 3.08.43

P14 60m häck GM 10.50
Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 9.61 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 9.67 Teo Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 9.78
Patric Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 9.87 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 9.99 Tarik Voljevic 95 Ullevi FK 10.16 Philip Erixon 95 Ullevi FK 10.23 Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 10.26 Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 10.48
Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 10.95
P14 höjd                        GM 1.52
Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 1.63 Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.63 Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 1.60
Teodor Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 1.60 Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 1.56 Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 1.56
David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 1.50
Philip Erixon 95 Ullevi FK 1.50 Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 1.49 Jonathan Malm 95 Örgryte IS 1.44
P14 stav                        GM 2.20
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 3.51
David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 3.00
P14 längd                       GM 4.90
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 5.58 Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 5.30
Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 5.17 Patric Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 4.84 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 4.80 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 4.75
Philip Erixon 95 Ullevi FK 4.54 Jakob Theil 95 Sävedalens AIK 4.49 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 4.44
Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 4.43
P14 tresteg                     GM 10.20
Jakob Flisak			95 Ullevi FK			11.59
Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 10.86 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 10.60

Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 9.82
Jonathan Boman 95 Ullevi FK 8.97
P14 kula    4 kg                GM 9.50
Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 10.79
Kevin Fankl 95 Ullevi FK 9.99 Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 9.99

Jonathan Kerr 95 Majornas IK 9.08 Philip Erixon 95 Ullevi FK 8.92 Patric Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 8.73 Atli Hjarnljots 95 Majornas IK 8.13 Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 7.98 Max Ringström 95 Mölndals AIK 7.86 Alexzander Hasselholm 95 IF Kville 7.58
P13 60m                         GM 8.55
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.92
Felix So 96 IFK Göteborg 8.12 Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 8.22
Emil Nilsson 96 Mölndals AIK 8.37 Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 8.39

Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK 8.57 Melker Karlsson 96 Ullevi FK 8.65
Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 8.72 Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.77 Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 8.78
P13 200m                        GM 28.80
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 26.23
Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 26.70 Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 26.90
Felix So 96 IFK Göteborg 27.64 Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 28.30
Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 28.70 Melker Karlsson 96 Ullevi FK 28.72

Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 28.99 Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 29.03 Hugo Johnning 96 Ullevi FK 29.30
P13 800m                   	GM 2.32.00
Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.14.42 Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 2.15.59
Gustav Karlbom 96 Ullevi FK 2.28.28 Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.29.91 Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 2.31.93

Oskar Lindqvist 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.33.84 Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK 2.36.56 Gabriel Steffensen 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.36.74 Anton Turkalj 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.37.56
Jonathan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.37.80
P13 60m häck     (76 cm)      	GM 10.90
Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.30
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.43
Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 10.46 Emil Nilsson 96 Mölndals AIK 10.46 Melker Karlsson 96 Ullevi FK 10.60

Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK 10.88 Rickard Jonsson 96 Ullevi FK 10.98
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 11.33
Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 11.87 Alfred Englund 96 Ullevi FK 12.02
P13 höjd                        GM 1.43
Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 1.47
Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.45
John Amundsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.41 Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.40 Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.40 Boye Ayoade 96 Ullevi FK 1.38
Jonathan Edsinger 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.38 Jonathan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.36
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.31
Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.30
P13 stav                        GM 2.00
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 3.00 Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 2.50 Jonathan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.03 P13 längd zon GM 4.70z
Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 5.25
Emil Nilsson 96 Mölndals AIK 5.07 Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 4.98 Felix So 96 IFK Göteborg 4.91 Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.87 Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 4.80

Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 4.58 Herman Olvik 96 Ullevi FK 4.54
Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.46 Richard Johnsson 96 Ullevi FK 4.40
P13 tresteg zon                 GM 9.50z
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.69 Felix So 96 IFK Göteborg 10.47 Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.96
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 9.77
Boye Ayoade 96 Ullevi FK 9.74 Jonathan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.72 Bruno Lima 96 Ullevi FK 9.59

Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.50 Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.32 Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 9.30
P13 kula  3 kg                  GM 9.65
Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 10.42 Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 10.08
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.89
Jimi Kaartinen 96 Ullevi FK 9.07 Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.85
Hugo Johnning 96 Ullevi FK 8.27 Boye Ayoade 96 Ullevi FK 8.15
Jonathan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.07 Jonathan Persgården 96 Kongahälla AIK 7.56 Isak Pettersson 96 Mölndals AIK 7.54
P12 60m
Anton Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 8.65
David Hollela 97 Ullevi FK 8.84
Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 8.90 Abdou Sabally 98 Örgryte IS 8.92 Jacxob Helgesson 98 Lerum Friidrott 8.96 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 9.04 Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK 9.05 Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 9.08
William Berglind 97 Ullevi FK 9.22 Alexander Metze 97 Mölndals AIK 9.30
Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 9.30
P12 200m
Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 29.91 Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 30.17 David Hollela 97 Ullevi FK 30.54
Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 30.77 Abdou Sabally 98 Örgryte IS 31.09 Anton Claesson 97 Mölndals AIK 31.11 Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK 31.34 Daniel Bohlin 97 Ullevi FK 31.42
Daniel Eriksson 97 Mölndals AIK 31.48
Jacob Helgesson 98 Lerum Friidrott 31.96
P12 600m 
Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.46.09
Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.26
Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 2.00.18 Eric Andersson 97 IF Kville 2.01.40
Axel Jeske-Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 2.01.71 Jonathan Köre 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.03.00
David Hollela 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.04.00
Linus Bertilsson 99 IFK Göteborg 2.04.73
Magnus Pedersen 99 IFK Göteborg 2.07.96 Gabriel Hansson 99 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.24
Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 1,57,8m
Filip Wadman 97 Mölndals AIK 2,00,1m
P12 800m
Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.25.46
Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 2.38.59 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.40.97
Jonathan Köre 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.03 Alexander Waerme 97 Kongahälla AIK 2.43.52
Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 2.48.63
Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 2.53.81
P12 60m häck        (76 cm)
Jonathan Köre 97 Sävedalens AIK 11.84
Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 12.62
Henrik Bergius 97 Majornas IK 13.41
P12 höjd
Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 1.43 Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.42
Alexander Waerme 97 Kongahälla AIK 1.34 Daniel Eriksson 97 Mölndals AIK 1.32
Samuel Göransson 98 Sävedalens AIK 1.32 Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK 1.32
Filip Steussloff 98 Mölndals AIK 1.27 Filip Wadman 97 Mölndals AIK 1.27 Zorro Elfström Artfors 97 Majornas IK 1.27 Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 1.26
Ricahrd Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK 1.26
P12 stav 
P12 längd  zon 
Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 4.51 Anton Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 4.49
David Hollela 97 Ullevi FK 4.46
Daniel Eriksson 97 Mölndals AIK 4.26 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 4.23
Filip Wadman 97 Mölndals AIK 4.19 William Berglind-Mäkinen 97 Ullevi FK 4.15 Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 4.14 Alexander Metze 97 Mölndals AIK 4.11 Axel Jeske-Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 4.03
P12 tresteg  zon
Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 8.95 Samuel Mellqvist 97 Ullevi FK 8.89 William Berglind-Mäkinen 97 Ullevi FK 8.84 Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 8.80
Alexander Waerme 97 Kongahälla AIK 8.55
Erik Axlid 98 Ullevi FK 8.19
Jakob Kaage Lagerlöf 98 Majornas IK 7.88 Sebastian Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 7.41
P12 kula  3 kg   
Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 9.86 Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 9.48 Noah Lövqvist 98 Mölndals AIK 8.42 Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 8.39 Jacob Helgesson 98 Lerum Friidrott 8.24 Alexander Metze 97 Mölndals AIK 8.21 William Berglind 97 Ullevi FK 8.05 Max Skalenius 97 Örgryte IS 7.48 Daniel Lindström 97 Örgryte IS 7.45
Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 7.37

P12 4x200m Örgryte IS 2.14.93
K 60m 
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 7.26 Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 7.67 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 7.68 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 7.73
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 7.75 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 7.78 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 7.78 Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 7.92 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 7.92 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 7.94
K 200m

Lena Berntsson			78 Ullevi FK			24.39
Emelie Svensson			89 Ullevi FK			25.33
Erika Brandt			92 Mölndals AIK			25.52
Ulrika Nyhlén			93 Mölndals AIK			25.64
Rebecca Nilsson			93 Ullevi FK			25.70
Jenny Carlsson			95 Ullevi FK			25.89
Malin Dahlström			89 Göteborgs KIK		26.07
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		26.30
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 26.33 Anette Persson 85 IF Kville 26.66
K 400m
Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 57.23 Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 58.35 Pauline Orell 81 Ullevi FK 58.86 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 59.12 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 59.63
Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 60.81
Linnea Harrysson 92 Ullevi FK 60.94 Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 61.41
K 800m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 2.09.26
Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 2.10.42
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.11.47 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.15.33 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.16.30 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.17.98 Petra Forsberg 80 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.30
Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.17
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.49 Tova Eurén 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.22.35
K 1500m     
Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 4.27.32 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.28.48 Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 4.34.57 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.38.19
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.38
Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 4.55.51 Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 4.55.67 Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.56.89 Jennifer Himaj 93 Örgryte IS 4.58.50 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 4.58.74
Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 5.02.11
K 1 engelsk mil (1609m)
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 5.06.68
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.22.87
K 3000m
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.03.06
Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 10.54.91
Emma Rutgersson 93 Sävedalens AIK 11.02.14
Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 11.09.33
Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 11.28.72
Moa Kullebjörk 91 Ullevi FK 12.32.33 Sara Trané 86 Mölndals AIK 9.44.53 överlång bana
K Häck 60m                         84 cm
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.79
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 9.06
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 9.25 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 9.35 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 9.53

K Höjd
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.83 Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 1.76 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.74 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 1.69 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.67 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.65 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 1.65 Vendela von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 1.64 Karin Strömblad 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.62
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 1.61
Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 1.59
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.59
K Stav
Mikaela Meijer			93 Örgryte IS			4.10
Malin Dahlström			89 Göteborgs KIK		4.10
Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 3.85
Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.60
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.50 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 3.42 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.28
Lisa Torell 91 Mölndals AIK 3.16
K Längd
Melissa Stenzon 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.87 Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 5.83 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 5.66 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 5.60 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 5.60 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 5.59 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.58
Sofia Rahdevi 87 Mölndals AIK 5.44
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.40 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 5.32 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 5.31
K Tresteg
Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 12.36 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 12.33 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 12.23 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 12.15
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.14 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 12.04 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 11.65 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.51
Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 11.47 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 11.20

K Kula
Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 13.04 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 12.98 Teres Christensson 89 Mölndals AIK 12.68 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 12.56 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 10.71
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.50
Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 10.05
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 9.10
K Vikt       
K Femkamp
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 3.678
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 3.642
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.449
F19 60m
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 8.05 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.14
Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 8.31 Angelica Lilja 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.39 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 8.47 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 8.60
Nathalie Åklint 91 Ullevi FK 8.64 Ida Nyqvist 91 Ullevi FK 8.89
Louise Broo 90 Sävedalens AIK 8.91
F19 200m
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 26.33
F19 400m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 58.35 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 59.63
F19 800m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Ullevi FK 2.09.62 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.17
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.49 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 2.30.51 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 2.30.98
Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.33.26
Moa Kullebjörk 91 Ullevi FK 2.38.31
F19 1500m
Lovisa Lindh			91 Ullevi FK			4.34.57
Elin Borglund			91 Sävedalens AIK		4.38.19
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.38
Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 4.55.51 Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.56.89
Nina Persson 91 Örgryte IS 5.06.05 Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.09.52 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.17.37
Moa Kullebjörk 91 Ullevi FK 5.42.94
F19 3000m
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.03.06
Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 11.28.72
Moa Kullebjörk 91 Ullevi FK 12.32.33 F19 Häck 60m
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 8.79
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 9.06
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 9.25 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 9.53
F19 Höjd
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.74 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 1.69 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.67
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.58 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.57
F19 Stav
Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 3.85
Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 3.42 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.24
Lisa Torell 91 Mölndals AIK 3.16
Ida Nyqvist 91 Ullevi FK 2.26
F19 Längd
Melissa Stenzon 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.80 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.58 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.40
Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 5.06 Angelica Lilja 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.83 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 4.64 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.56 Nathalie Åklint 91 Ullevi FK 4.50 Madeleine Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 4.43

F19 Tresteg
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.14 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 10.83 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.34
F19 Kula    4 kg
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 10.71
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.50 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 10.05 Sara Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK 9.03 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 8.51

F19 Femkamp
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 3.678
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.449

F19 4x200m
F17 60m
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 7.68 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 7.73
Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 7.78 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 7.94 Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 7.92 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 8.00 Kajsa Kärnman 92 Örgryte IS 8.02 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.03 Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.04 Angelica Adolfsson 92 IF Kville 8.06
F17 200m
Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 25.52 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 25.64 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 25.70 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 26.30 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 26.71 Angelica Adolfsson 92 IF Kville 27.17 Kajsa Kärnman 92 Örgryte IS 27.24 Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 27.24 Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 27.27 Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 27.33
F17 400m Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 60.81
Linnea Harrysson 92 Ullevi FK 60.94 Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 61.41
Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 64.61
Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 68.39
F17 800m
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.22.97
Charlotta Edvinsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.39.16 Veronika Vasylyeva 93 Ullevi FK 2.47.10
F17 1500m
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 4.55.67 Jennifer Himaj 93 Örgryte IS 4.58.50
Emma Rutgersson 93 Sävedalens AIK 5.21.55 Veronika Vasylyeva 93 Ullevi FK 5.28.43 Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 5.32.48
Charlotta Edvinsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.40.43
F17 60m Häck        (76 cm)
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 8.41 Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 8.96 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.05 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 9.06 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.21 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 9.26
Amanda Fredlund 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.61 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.64 Karin Strömblad 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.78
Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 9.90
F17 höjd
Vendela von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 1.64 Karin Strömblad 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.62
Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 1.59
Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 1.57 Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 1.56
Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.56 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.53 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.52 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.50 Josefina Strandborg 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.50
F17 stav
Mikaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 4.10
Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.60
Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 2.84
F17 längd
Rebecca Nilsson			93 Ullevi FK			5.66
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		5.32
Matilda Holm			93 Ullevi FK			5.31
Nathalie Nagy			92 Mölndals AIK			5.29
Josefin Holmberg		92 Göteborgs KIK		5.27
Josefin Thompson		92 Göteborgs KIK		5.27
Ekanem Etim			92 Ullevi FK			5.25
Michaela Meijer			93 Örgryte IS			5.21
Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.21 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 5.19
F17 tresteg
Ekanem Etim			92 Ullevi FK			12.36
Jennifer Czerapowicz		93 Ullevi FK			12.04
Josefin Thompson		92 Göteborgs KIK		11.51
Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 11.47 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 11.20 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.19 Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.11 Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 10.99 Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 10.63
Hanna Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 10.20
F17 kula  3 kg
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 10.95
Emelie Persson 93 Ullevi FK 9.75 Elvira Forsberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.55 Stephanie Ericsson 93 Ullevi FK 9.32
Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.16 Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.70 Jennifer Jeryd 93 Ullevi FK 8.32 Hannah Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 8.07
Sanna Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 6.57 Camilla Alfredsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 6.29
F17 4 x 200m
F17 Femkamp
Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.259
F15 60m Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 7.78 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.34
Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 8.35 Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 8.37 Felicia Höglund 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.43
Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 8.56
Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.57
Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 8.60 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.64 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.71
F15 200m
Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 27.48
Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 27.87 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.05 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 28.10 Matilda Lago 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.34 Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 28.38
Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.63
Felicia Höglund 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.91
Gry Olsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.95
Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 29.02
F15 800m
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.17.98 Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.22.35 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.31.11 Sofie Tornström 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.46.26 F15 1000m
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 3.00.51 Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.04.14
Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.14.75 Evelina Beramand 94 Mölndals AIK 3.17.22
Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 3.19.94 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 3.20.98 Elsa Pedersen 94 Kongahälla AIK 3.23.05 Evelina Berglund 94 Majornas IK 3.24.81
Aleksandra Lans 94 IF Kville 3.24.88 Sofie Thornström 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.30.62
F15 60m Häck      (76 cm)
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 8.89
Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.24 Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.36
Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 9.79 Fanny Hedlund 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.09 Felicia Höglund 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.12
Matilda Lago 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.20
Clara Henry 94 Mölndals AIK 10.32 Siri Andrén 94 Sävedalens AIK 10.42
Fanny Hedlund 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.45
F15 Höjd
Khaddi Sagnia			94 Ullevi FK			1.65
Liv Thorén			94 Göteborgs KIK		1.57
Tova Eurén Magnusson		94 Göteborgs KIK		1.56
Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.53 Madeleine Imfeld 94 Kongahälla AIK 1.50 Nina Lundell 94 Mölndals AIK 1.48
Rebecka Wallin 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.48 Clara Henry 94 Mölndals AIK 1.46
Sofia Eskilstorp 94 Mölndals AIK 1.44 Avishan Gaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.41
F15 Stav    
Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.00
Malin Kurkiewicz 94 Ullevi FK 2.25
F15 längd
Lynn Johnson			94 Ullevi FK			5.60
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 5.60
Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 5.03 Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.98 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 4.90
Julia Forsberg 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.77 Fanny Hedlund 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.66 Ruth Hollela 94 Ullevi FK 4.63
Matilda Lago 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.62 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.61
F15 tresteg
Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 12.33
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 12.15 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.76 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 10.73
Amanda Fransson 94 Kongahälla AIK 10.21 Moa Karlin-Josefsson 94 Sävedalens AIK    10.19 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.70
Eveliina Hiltunen 94 Ullevi FK 9.53
F15 kula 3 kg
Lynn Johnson			94 Ullevi FK			11.50
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 10.28
Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.90 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.40 Ruth Hollela 94 Ullevi FK 9.19
Julia Forsberg 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.95 Gry Olsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.85 Jennifer Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 8.61
Yohanna Simon 94 Ullevi FK 8.31 Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 7.65
F15 Femkamp
Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.820
F14 60m GM 8.40
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 8.14 Robyn Melin-Godor 95 Mölndals AIK 8.40
Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 8.50
Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.50 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 8.51 Nina Lundin 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.54 Stina Kihlbom 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.54 Frida Ahlberg 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.57
Malin Roth 95 Kongahälla AIK 8.58 Matilda Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 8.58
F14 200m GM 28.20
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 25.89 Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 27.66 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 27.86 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 28.09 Robyn Melin-Godor 95 Mölndals AIK 28.40 Diana Jacobs 95 Majornas IK 28.54 Nina Lundin 95 Göteborgs KIK 28.77
Klara Håkansson 95 Göteborgs KIK 28.81 Evelina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 28.89
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 28.93
F14 1000m                       GM 3.26.00
Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.15.20 Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.15.32 Minda Langmoen 95 Kongahälla AIK 3.18.23 Jenny Holm 95 Mölndals AIK 3.18.33 Jessica Bengtsson 95 Göteborgs KIK 3.18.56 Michaela Lindegran 95 Mölndals AIK 3.18.72
Liv Omsén 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.20.50 Felicia Stuhlhofer 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.24.22 Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 3.24.35

Malin Kymmer 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.24.99 Frida Thorsson 95 Ullevi FK 3.25.09
F14 60m Häck   (76 cm)          GM 10.10
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 9.12 Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 9.40 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.48
Emelie Larsson 95 Mölndals AIK 9.62 Matilda Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 9.66 Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 9.75 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.84

Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 10.01 Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 10.03
Sabine Hoffman 95 Lerum Friidrott 10.06
F14 höjd                        GM 1.44
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 1.61
Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.58
Sofia Busk Israelsson 95 Mölndals AIK 1.50 Sofia Hildingsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 1.50 Sabine Hoffman 95 Lerum Friidrott 1.49
Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.49
Nina Lundin 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.48 Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 1.45 Johanna Edlund 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.45 Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.45
Charlotte Alatalo 95 Mölndals AIK 1.44
F14 stav                        GM 2.00
Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 2.81
Sara Malmström 95 Örgryte IS 2.11 Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.02 Kristina Sundström 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.93
Malin Kymmer 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.90
Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.90
Tove Fougberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.80
F14 längd                       GM 4.60
Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.73 Sabine Hoffman 95 Lerum Friidrott 4.70 Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 4.70 Sofia Hildingsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 4.61 Nina Lundin 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.59 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.58 Emelie Larsson 95 Mölndals AIK 4.55 Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 4.51
Malin Kvist 95 Mölndals AIK 4.46 Elin Magnusson 95 Sävedalens AIK 4.43
F14 tresteg                     GM 9.60
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 11.08
Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 10.69
Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.50 Emelie Larsson 95 Mölndals AIK 10.35
Sabine Hoffman 95 Lerum Friidrott 10.32
Malin Kvist 95 Mölndals AIK 9.76 Elin Magnusson 95 Sävedalens AIK 9.70

Johanna Edlund 95 Mölndals AIK 9.64 Fatima Aouami 95 Ullevi FK 9.49 Evelina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 9.48
F14 kula  3 kg                  GM 8.90
Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.64 Sofia Hildingsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 9.39 Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 9.36 Sabine Hoffman 95 Lerum Friidrott 8.92
Alessandra Wall 95 Ullevi FK 8.16 Astrid Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 8.05 Josefin Hjortskog 95 Kongahälla AIK 7.74
Linnea Stevander 95 Kongahälla AIK 7.50 Andrea Ågren 95 Lerum Friidrott 7.10
Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 7.38
F13 60m                         GM 8.55
Jill Höstman 96 Lerum Friidrott 8.27 Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 8.37
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 8.49 Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 8.51
Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 8.63 Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 8.66
Alice Ekroth 96 Göteborgs KIK 8.75 Klara Heggemann 96 Göteborgs KIK 8.81 Moa Lanngren 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.85 Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 8.88 Jennifer Högberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.88 Nicole Andersson 96 Kongahälla AIK 8.88
F13 200m                        GM 29.00

Madeleine Björlin-Delmar	96 IFK Göteborg			26.76
Gabrielle Wehlander		96 Göteborgs KIK		27.65
Jill Höstman			96 Lerum Friidrott		27.72
Hanna Palmqvist			96 Mölndals AIK			27.80
Emma Westerlund			96 Ullevi FK			29.28
Linnea Ahlstedt			96 Lerum Friidrott		29.43
Felicia Börjesson		96 Lerum Friidrott		29.45
Elvira Erixon			96 Mölndals AIK			29.73
Felicia Andersson		96 Göteborgs KIK		29.95
Linnea Nikolouzos		96 Göteborgs KIK		30.00
F13 800m  			GM 2.41.00
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 2.23.77 Linnea Nikolouzos 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.30.01 Malin Jonsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.32.36 Alva Regnell 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.36.93 Ylva Fridell 96 Mölndals AIK 2.40.16 Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 2.40.18 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.26 Felicia Svensson 96 Mölndals AIK 2.42.76 Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 2.43.70 Olivia Hansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.44.15 F13 1000m
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 3.16.84 F13 60m Häck GM 10.75
Jill Höstman 96 Lerum Friidrott 9.71 Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 10.22 Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.25
Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 10.59
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 10.64 Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 10.74

Linnea Nikolouzos 96 Göteborgs KIK 11.25 Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 11.39 Annie Anies 96 Göteborgs KIK 11.64 Lisa Dahlqvist 96 Ullevi FK 11.72
F13 höjd			GM 1.41
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.59 Jill Höstman 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.57
Ellen Sander 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.47

Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 1.47 Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 1.47 Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.46 Elin Palmaer Karlsson 96 IFK Göteborg 1.41 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 1.40
Caroline Rittfeldt 96 Göteborgs KIK 1.40 Sigrid Forsberg 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.35 Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.35
F13 stav                        GM 1.80
Malin Antonsson 96 Örgryte IS 2.03 Malin Smetana 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.93
Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.83
F13 längd zon                   GM 4.70z
Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 5.03 Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 4.79 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 4.72
Felicia Andersson 96 Göteborgs KIK 4.67 Jill Höstman 96 Lerum Friidrott 4.55 Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.52
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.52 Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 4.40 Elin Palmaer-Karlsson 96 IFK Göteborg 4.40 Alva Regnell 96 Göteborgs KIK 4.36
F13 tresteg                     GM 9.60z
Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 10.35 Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 10.35
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 10.34

Alva Regnell 96 Göteborgs KIK 9.62 Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.55 Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 9.48
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.46 Sara Mubeen 96 Ullevi FK 9.46 Annie Anies 96 Göteborgs KIK 9.36 Matilda Gustavsson 96 Ullevi FK 9.02
F13 kula  2 kg                  GM 9.90
Matilda Siling 96 Mölndals AIK 10.85 Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.68
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 10.43 Linn Hessler 96 Majornas IK 10.12
Sofia Bilén 96 Lerum Friidrott 9.53 Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.52 Tilda Kihlman 96 Mölndals AIK 9.46 Jill Höstman 96 Lerum Friidrott 8.97 Alice Ekeroth 96 Göteborgs KIK 8.89 Annie Anies 96 Göteborgs KIK 8.80
F12 60m
Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 8.37
Jennie Ektjärn-Scheffel 97 Ullevi FK 8.77
Maria José Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 8.86
Anna Myhrman 97 Göteborgs KIK 8.87 Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 8.90 Emma Söderström 98 Göteborgs KIK 8.98
Lisa Björklund 98 Göteborgs KIK 9.00 Anna Skarin 97 Ullevi FK 9.05
Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 9.05 Lisa Mellett 97 Göteborgs KIK 9.09 F12 200m
Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 27.75
Emma Söderström 98 Göteborgs KIK 29.92 Marie José Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 30.09
Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 30.12
Jennie Ektjärn 97 Kongahälla AIK 30.29
Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 30.43 Anna Myhrman 97 Göteborgs KIK 30.57 Julia Jednell 97 Göteborgs KIK 30.74 Stina Ahlbertz 98 Göteborgs KIK 31.13 Emma Lantz 97 Göteborgs KIK 31.36
F12 600m
Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 1.48.53
Klara Mellqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.50.97
Emma Söderström 98 Göteborgs KIK 1.55.92 Alice Håkansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 1.56.75 Julia Jednell 97 Göteborgs KIK 1.59.05
Moa Carlsson 98 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.93 Josefin Persson 98 Sävedalens AIK 2.02.00 Fanny Leandersson 97 Majornas IK 2.02.77
Maria-Jose Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 2.02.78
Stina Ahlbertz 98 Göteborgs KIK 2.02.91
F12 800m Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 2.30.50 Klara Mellqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.33.24
Emelia Jacobs 97 Majornas IK 2.34.23 Moa Carlsson 98 Sävedalens AIK 2.43.81 Linn Sander 98 Lerum Friidrott 2.48.72 Julia Jednell 97 Göteborgs KIK 2.50.15 Alice Persson 97 Mölndals AIK 2.50.40 Josefin Persson 98 Sävedalens AIK 2.52.01 Kerstin Wadman 98 Göteborgs KIK 2.52.78 Mathilda Rydin 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.52.95 F12 60m Häck (76 cm)
Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 11.72 Julia Jednell 97 Göteborgs KIK 12.29 Nellie Fransson 97 Lerum Friidrott 12.30 Dellie Carlsson 97 Mölndals AIK 12.39 Alice Persson 97 Mölndals AIK 12.61 Dagny Olfsson-Hoffmann 97 Lerum Friidrott 12.84 Frida Gustafsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 12.91 Mathilda Rydin 97 Sävedalens AIK 12.96 Louise Johansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 13.06 Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 13.08
F12 höjd
Maria-Jose Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 1.43 Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 1.40 Agnes Bengtsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.39 Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 1.37 Elin Svensson 97 Ullevi FK 1.36
Jennie Ektjärn-Scheffel 97 Ullevi FK 1.36 Alicia Flyrin 97 Mölndals AIK 1.34 Mika Krohn 98 Göteborgs KIK 1.34 Emma Söderström 98 Göteborgs KIK 1.34 Jasmin Manninen 99 Mölndals AIK 1.32
F12 stav
Anna Skarin 97 Ullevi FK 1.40
Elinor Eriksson 97 Lerum Friidrott 1.30
F12 längd zon
Emma Söderström 98 Göteborgs KIK 4.49 Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 4.46 Jennie Ektjärn-Scheffel 97 Ullevi FK 4.46
Alva Gustafsson 97 Mölndals AIK 4.44 Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 4.36 Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 4.27 Anna Skarin 97 Ullevi FK 4.22
Louise Johansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 4.07 Alice Venndahl 97 Göteborgs KIK 4.07
F12 tresteg zon
Anna Skarin 97 Ullevi FK 9.07 Emma Söderström 98 Göteborgs KIK 9.01 Maria-Jose Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 8.85
Alice Håkansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 8.69
Klara Mellqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 8.62
Alice Vemnedal 97 Göteborgs KIK 8.50
Agnes Bengtsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 8.48 Alva Gustafsson 97 Mölndals AIK 8.46
Noelle Gustavsson 98 Ullevi FK 8.29 Klara Olsson 98 Göteborgs KIK 8.27
F12 kula  2 kg
Emelie Johansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 9.45
Ebba Westerlind 97 Göteborgs KIK 8.77 Anna Skarin 97 Ullevi FK 8.58 Elin Svensson 97 Ullevi FK 8.42 Elin Johansson 97 Kongahälla AIK 8.33 Louise Johansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 8.14
Alice Venndahl 97 Göteborgs KIK 8.11 Fanny Leandersson 97 Majornas IK 8.03 Nellie Fransson 97 Lerum Friidrott 7.96 Maria-Jose Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 7.63