GFIF UTOMHUSSTATISTIK 2002
uppdaterad 9 december 2002
Män P19 P17 P15  P14  P13  P12  P11  Kvinnor F19  F17  F15  F14  F13  F12  F11
M 100m
Mikael Ahl                    78 Ullevi FK                     10.62
Christofer Sandin             79 Mölndals AIK                  10.72
Peter Ahl                     80 Ullevi FK                     10.80
Peter Johansson               81 Ullevi FK                     10.89
Rafael Askros                 81 Ullevi FK                     10.96
Johan Hed                     80 Mölndals AIK                  10.97
Anders Sjöström               83 Mölndals AIK                  11.01
Kwame Amoateng                87 Ullevi FK                     11.11
Magnus Willesson              75 Lerum Friidrott               11.18
Robert Bagge                  82 Mölndals AIK                  11.31 
M 200m
Mikael Ahl                    78 Ullevi FK                     21.41
Christofer Sandin             79 Mölndals AIK                  21.66 
Johan Hed                     80 Mölndals AIK                  21.90 
Peter Ahl                     80 Ullevi FK                     21.92
Peter Johansson               81 Ullevi FK                     22.17
Jonas Kullberg                84 IF Kville                     22.84
Dennis Acson                  81 Örgryte IS                    22.90
Daniel Karakas                84 Angereds IS                   22.98   22.81w  22.83i
Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 23.07 22.85w Joni Viitanen 81 Ullevi FK 23.11
M 400m
Johan Hed                     80 Mölndals AIK                  49.35
Mikael Bergbrant              83 Sävedalens AIK                50.55   49.81i
Daniel Karakas                84 Angereds IS                   50.64   50.33i
Mikael Sandin                 82 Mölndals AIK                  51.09
Christoffer Thomée            82 Sävedalens AIK                51.53 
Peter Wigren                  80 Ullevi FK                     52.27   51.94i
Tobias Lundvall               77 Sävedalens AIK                52.47
Michael Nilsson               83 Angereds IS                   52.55   52.07i
Soran Omar 84 Angereds IS 53.22 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 53.64
M 800m
Mikael Bergbrant              83 Sävedalens AIK                1.51.36
Jacob Gustafsson              84 Ullevi FK                     1.52.61
Tobias Lundvall               77 Sävedalens AIK                1.52.66
Thomas Johansson              81 Sävedalens AIK                1.53.12
Mikael Larsson                79 Sävedalens AIK                1.54.86 
Robert Samuelsson             75 IF Kville                     1.56.71 
Michael Nilsson               83 Angereds IS                   1.58.80
Mikael Lindberg               83 Kongahälla AIK                1.59.01
John Gustafsson               75 Ullevi FK                     1.59.20 
Erik Hagström                 73 Mölndals AIK                  2.00.05
M 1500m
Tobias Lundvall               77 Sävedalens AIK                3.50.63
Thomas Johansson              81 Sävedalens AIK                3.51.09
Johan Lundahl                 78 Sävedalens AIK                3.59.88
Philip Wilhelmsson            78 Sävedalens AIK                4.02.18
Anders Soovik                 76 Mölndals AIK                  4.02.61
Robert Samuelsson             75 IF Kville                     4.03.70
John Gustafsson               75 Ullevi FK                     4.03.73
Jacob Gustafsson              84 Ullevi FK                     4.05.44
Mikael Larsson                79 Sävedalens AIK                4.06.33
Daniel Tidholm                81 Sävedalens AIK                4.06.45
M 3000m
Tobias Lundvall               77 Sävedalens AIK                8,25,2m
Thomas Johansson              81 Sävedalens AIK                8.25.55
Erik Pettersson               80 Mölndals AIK                  8.45.02   8.34.45i
Johan Lundahl                 78 Sävedalens AIK                8.48.33
John Gustafsson               75 Ullevi FK                     8,54,8m
Daniel Ruderfeldt             75 Mölndals AIK                  8.55.15
Anders Soovik                 76 Mölndals AIK                  8.55.69   8.54.30i
Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 9.00.83 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 9.01.11 Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 9.01.83
Johan Wettergren              75 IF Kville                               8.48.03i
Mikael Larsson                79 Sävedalens AIK                          8.56.88i
M 5000m
Thomas Johansson              81 Sävedalens AIK                14.46.07
Erik Pettersson               80 Mölndals AIK                  14.54.83   14.48.05i
Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 15.13.28 Johan Lundahl 78 Sävedalens AIK 15.19.26 Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 15.31.27 Daniel Ruderfelt 75 Mölndals AIK 15.33.89 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 15.35.50 Anders Johansson 81 Mölndals AIK 15.52.03 Stefan Lemurell 68 Solvikingarna 16,04,6m Tommy Bäckström 58 Solvikingarna 16,07,3m
M 10000m
Anders Soovik                 76 Mölndals AIK                  32,56,9m
Anders Johansson              81 Mölndals AIK                  33,13,4m
Tommy Bäckström               58 Solvikingarna                 33,15,6m
Stefan Lemurell               68 Solvikingarna                 33,17,6m
Johan Lundahl                 78 Sävedalens AIK                33,26,6m
Daniel Andersson              76 Mölndals AIK                  33,44,8m
Anders Sundholm               77 Mölndals AIK                  34,01,4m
Kristoffer Sideby             72 Ullevi FK                     34,20,5m
Jonas Carlsson                71 Solvikingarna                 35,00,7m
Anders Larsson                72 Solvikingarna                 35,01,6m
M Halvmaraton
Fernando Dinis                71 Mölndals AIK                  1.11.02
Mikael Hermansson             70 Sävedalens AIK                1.12.01
Johan Faskunger               73 Mölndals AIK                  1.13.11
Tommy Bäckström               58 Solvikingarna                 1.13.12
Daniel Ruderfelt              75 Mölndals AIK                  1.13.49
Stefan Lemurell               68 Solvikingarna                 1.14.30
Kristoffer Sideby             72 Ullevi FK                     1.15.10
Anders Sundholm               77 Mölndals AIK                  1.16.43
Anders Johansson              81 Mölndals AIK                  1.16.49
Stefan Kimming                65 SKF FK                        1.17.30
M Maraton
Mikael Hermansson             70 Sävedalens AIK                2.40.27
Anders Sundholm               77 Mölndals AIK                  2.41.40
Ted Ås 72 Triathlon Väst 2.42.29 Tommy Bäckström 58 Solvikingarna 2.43.30
Kristoffer Sideby 72 Ullevi FK 2.44.14 Johan Faskunger 73 Mölndals AIK 2.45.36 Federico Hernandez 68 Solvikingarna 2.52.16
Fernando Dinis 71 Mölndals AIK 2.53.12
Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 2.54.11 Rauno Rautavirta 57 Göteborg 2.55.03
M 110m häck 
Robert Kronberg               76 IF Kville                     13.42
Rafael Askros                 81 Ullevi FK                     14.26
*Jon Arnar Magnusson          69 Örgryte IS                    14.37
Dennis Acson                  81 Örgryte IS                    14.77
Jakob Falkbring               77 Mölndals AIK                  15.08
Christoffer Thomée            82 Sävedalens AIK                15.24
Henrik Weisbach               79 Örgryte IS                    15.41
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               15.74
Oscar Janson                  75 Ullevi FK                     15.85
Oscar Hed                     79 Mölndals AIK                  16.01
Yannick Tregaro               78 Örgryte IS                    16.78
M 400m häck
Peter Pipkorn                 79 Ullevi FK                     58.87
John Gustafsson               75 Ullevi FK                     60.60
Philip Wilhelmsson            78 Sävedalens AIK                61.70 
M 2000m hinder
Johan Wettergren              75 IF Kville                     6.05.64
Mikael Lindberg               83 Kongahälla AIK                6.21.00 
Joakim Engström               82 Kongahälla AIK                6.28.00
Michel Megherbi               80 IF Kville                     6.28.02
Philip Wilhelmsson            78 Sävedalens AIK                6.38.39

M 3000m hinder
Tobias Lundvall               77 Sävedalens AIK                 9.21.47
John Gustafsson               75 Ullevi FK                      9.23.14
Johan Wettergren              75 IF Kville                      9.29.57
Johan Lundahl                 78 Sävedalens AIK                 9.54.43
Anders Soovik                 76 Mölndals AIK                  10.03.50
Robert Samuelsson             75 IF Kville                     10.05.30
Daniel Andersson              75 Mölndals AIK                  10.05.63
Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 10.09.56 Michel Megherbi 80 IF Kville 10.10.54 Johan Sävestrand 83 Sävedalens AIK 10.32.41
M Höjd 
Christian Olsson              80 Örgryte IS                     2.24   2.28i
Ola Carlsson                  75 Örgryte IS                     2.22
Thomas Bipella                84 Örgryte IS                     2.20
Martin Eriksson               83 Örgryte IS                     2.11
Joel Spolén                   83 Örgryte IS                     2.03
Mattias Grundberg             75 Ullevi FK                      2.03   2.07i
Yannick Tregaro               78 Örgryte IS                     2.00
Christoffer Thomée            82 Sävedalens AIK                 1.95
Emil Belfrage                 82 Ullevi FK                      1.88   1.95i
Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 1.87
Ousainou Mbye                 80 Örgryte IS                            2.04i
Christer Johansson            82 Örgryte IS                            2.01i M Stav Oscar Jansson 75 Ullevi FK 5.64 Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.41 Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 5.30 Viktor von Bothmer 78 Ullevi FK 5.13 Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 5.00 Reine Eklund 77 Örgryte IS 4.93 Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 4.93   5.05i
Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 4.75 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 4.70 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.35 Linus Lindroth                75 Örgryte IS    4.58i M Längd Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 7.71 *Jon Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS 7.39 Tommy Ivarsson 84 Mölndals AIK 7.28 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7.23 Mattias Lageskog 73 Ullevi FK 7.20 7.30w Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 7.11 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 7.11 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 6.77 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 6.77 Haldur Rohtla 76 Örgryte IS 6.65 Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 6.64 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 6.57   6.71i
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.57
Alexander Arlbrant            84 Ullevi FK                             6.84i
M Tresteg
Christian Olsson              80 Örgryte IS                     17.64   17.80i
Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 15.35 Ousainou Mbye 80 Örgryte IS 15.06 Haldur Rohtla 76 Örgryte IS 14.97 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 14.89 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 14.45 Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 14.18   14.53i
Daniel Abrahamsson 82 Sävedalens AIK 14.13 Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi FK 13.87 Johan Malm 84 Örgryte IS 13.65   14.38i
Elvir Rakovic                 79 Ullevi FK                              15.38i
M Kula 7.26 kg Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 19.38 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 16.63 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 16.20 *Jon Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS 15.71 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 14.32 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 14.31 Philip Åman 77 IF Kville 14.01 Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 13.12 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 13.05 Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 12.42 M Diskus 2.0 kg *Magnus Hallgrimsson 76 Örgryte IS 59.52 Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 52.89
Mats Laamanen 75 Sävedalens AIK 49.83 Philip Åman 77 IF Kville 48.33 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 47.54 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 44.28 Håkan Andersson 76 Ullevi FK 42.65 *Jon Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS 41.63 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 38.67 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 38.12 Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 34.86 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 34.25
M Slägga 7.26 kg
Stefan Blomqvist              65 Örgryte IS                     53.75
Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 51.68
Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 49.37 Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 46.57 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 41.87 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 38.72 Philip Åman 77 IF Kville 37.51 Christer Falk 66 Lerum Friidrott 37.26 Erik Winerö 78 Lerum Friidrott 34.85
Anders Hedberg 66 Sävedalens AIK 34.07
M Spjut 800 gr Ulf Petersson 84 Mölndals AIK 66.00 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 57.55 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 54.10 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 53.85 Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 52.98
Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 49.73 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 46.92 Philip Åman 77 IF Kville 45.85 Erik Winerö 78 Lerum Friidrott 45.79 Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 45.13 M Tiokamp Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 6.977 Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 5.884 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 5.880 M 4x100m Ullevi FK Seniorer 41.04 Mölndals AIK Seniorer 41.83 Ullevi FK M22 41.94 Örgryte IS Seniorer 42.50 Mölndals AIK P19 43.82 Örgryte IS P19 44.84 Ullevi FK P17 44.88 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 48.38 Mölndals AIK P17 48.53 M 4x400m Angereds IS P19 3.25.63 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer lag 1 3.30.74 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer lag 2 3.50.61 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer lag 3 3.57.43 M 4x800m Sävedalens AIK Seniorer lag 1 7.44.11 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer lag 2 8.21.57 Kongahälla AIK M22 8.42.46 Solvikingarna Seniorer 8.53.77 Majornas IK Seniorer lag 1 9.18.72 Majornas IK Seniorer lag 2 10.15.67 M 4x1500m Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 16.14.43 Ullevi FK Seniorer 18.43.21 Högsbo AIK Seniorer 18.46.44 Solvikingarna Seniorer 20.17.96 P19 100m Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 11.01 Daniel Karakas 84 Angereds IS 11.48 Mattias Argirakis 84 Angereds IS 11.52 Tommy Ivarsson 84 Mölndals AIK 11.54 Charlie Sundin 83 Ullevi FK 11.64 Jonas Kullberg 84 IF Kville 11.64 Alexander Arlbrant 84 Ullevi FK 11.75 Daniel Malmhäll 84 Angereds IS 11.79 Andreas Andersson 84 Örgryte IS 11.91 Mohittin Kourter 83 IF Kville 12.01 P19 200m Jonas Kullberg 84 IF Kville 22.84 Daniel Karakas 84 Angereds IS 22.98 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 23.52 Daniel Malmhäll 84 Angereds IS 24.14 Soran Omar 84 Angereds IS 24.28 Mohittin Kourter 83 IF Kville 24.71 Timo Ritola 83 IF Kville 24.79 Lucas Jacobsson 83 Sävedalens AIK 25.35 Henrik Sönnergren 84 Sävedalens AIK 26.17 P19 400m Mikael Bergbrant 83 Sävedalens AIK 50.55 Daniel Karakas 84 Angereds IS 50.64 Michael Nilsson 83 Angereds IS 52.55 Soran Omar 84 Angereds IS 53.22 Daniel Malmhäll 84 Angereds IS 54.52 Per Skoog 83 Sävedalens AIK 56.62 Henrik Sönnergren 84 Sävedalens AIK 52,1m
P19 800m
Mikael Bergbrant              83 Sävedalens AIK                1.51.36
Jacob Gustafsson              84 Ullevi FK                     1.52.61
Michael Nilsson               83 Angereds IS                   1.58.80
Mikael Lindberg               83 Konghahälla AIK               1.59.01
Kristoffer Thorsson           84 Kongahälla AIK                2.00.64
Lucas Jacobsson               83 Sävedalens AIK                2.00.76
Soran Omar                    84 Angereds IS                   2.02.50
Henrik Sönnergren             84 Sävedalens AIK                2.02.70
Johan Sävestrand              83 Sävedalens AIK                2.03.04
Daniel Malmhäll               84 Angereds IS                   2.09.04

P19 1500m
Jacob Gustafsson              84 Ullevi FK                     4.05.44
Kristoffer Thorsson           84 Kongahälla AIK                4.12.76
P19 110m häck (100 cm)
Andreas Andersson             84 Örgryte IS                    16.59
P19 300m häck (91 cm)
Andrei Rusesco                84 Mölndals AIK                  45.84
P19 2000m hinder
Mikael Lindberg               83 Kongahälla AIK                6.05.83
P19 Höjd
Thomas Bipella                84 Örgryte IS                    2.20
Martin Eriksson               83 Örgryte IS                    2.11
Joel Spolén                   83 Örgryte IS                    2.03
P19 Stav
Joakim Norman                 84 Mölndals AIK                  4.35
P19 Längd
Tommy Ivarsson                84 Mölndals AIK                  7.28
Anders Sjöström               83 Mölndals AIK                  7.11
Alexander Arlbrant            84 Ullevi FK                     6.54
Charlie Sundin                83 Ullevi FK                     6.39
Martin Eriksson               83 Örgryte IS                    6.21
Joel Spolén                   83 Örgryte IS                    6.12
Mohittin Kourter              83 IF Kville                     5.97
Joakim Norman                 84 Mölndals AIK                  5.80
Andreas Andersson             84 Örgryte IS                    5.78
P19 Tresteg
Anders Sjöström               83 Mölndals AIK                  15.27
Martin Eriksson               83 Örgryte IS                    14.89
Johan Malm                    84 Örgryte IS                    13.65
Joel Spolén                   83 Örgryte IS                    13.42
Alexander Arlbrant            84 Ullevi FK                     12.53
P19 Kula 6.0 kg
Magnus Lohse                  84 Mölndals AIK                  19.42
Christian Ehrenborg           83 Mölndals AIK                  16.53
Christer Björkander           83 Lerum Friidrott               15.43
P19 Diskus 1.75 kg
Christian Ehrenborg           83 Mölndals AIK                  53.63
Magnus Lohse                  84 Mölndals AIK                  49.22
Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 43.97
Ulf Petersson 84 Mölndals AIK 33.16
P19 Slägga 6.0 kg
Christer Björkander           83 Lerum Friidrott               47.81
Ulf Petersson 84 Mölndals AIK 33.06
Magnus Lohse                  84 Mölndals AIK                  30.52
P19 Spjut 800 gr
Ulf Petersson                 84 Mölndals AIK                  66.00
Magnus Lohse                  84 Mölndals AIK                  57.55
Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 46.92 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 38.83 Mattias Argirakis 84 Angereds IS 38.63 Daniel Malmhäll 84 Angereds IS 35.88 Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 34.08 Andreas Andersson 84 Örgryte IS 31.53
P19 Tiokamp
P19 4x100m
Mölndals AIK                                                   43.82
Örgryte IS                                                     44.84
P19 4x400m
Angereds IS P19 3.25.63
P19 3x800m       
Sävedalens AIK                                                 5.59.28

P17 100m  
Sandro Karlsfred              86 Ullevi FK                     11.59
Oskar Andersson               85 Ullevi FK                     11.77
Alexander Ljungblom           85 Ullevi FK                     11.88
Olle Salomonsson              86 Ullevi FK                     11.91
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               12.07
Johan Tobiasson               86 Ullevi FK                     12.09
Bachir Talani                 86 Ullevi FK                     12.12        
Johan Eklund                  86 Mölndals AIK                  12.18
Daniel Linder                 85 Ullevi FK                     12.71
Lars Lindblom                 86 Mölndals AIK                  12.90

P17 200m
Alexander Ljungblom           85 Ullevi FK                     23.45
Sandro Karlsfred              86 Ullevi FK                     23.72
Olle Salomonsson              86 Ullevi FK                     23.76
Johan Tobiasson               85 Ullevi FK                     24.12
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               24.20
Bachir Talani                 86 Ullevi FK                     24.57        
Pontus Persson                86 Sävedalens AIK                25.06
Sebastian van Reis            86 Mölndals AIK                  26.16
Afshin Karimian               86 Örgryte IS                    26.25
Christoffer Rosén             86 Mölndals AIK                  26.36
P17 400m
Johan Eklund                  86 Mölndals AIK                  54.59
Sebastian van Reis            86 Mölndals AIK                  57.73
Abdi Jama                     85 Angereds IS                   59.03
P17 800m
Peter Gustafsson              86 Ullevi FK                     2.02.10
Jörgen Ekdahl                 86 Lerum Friidrott               2.02.63
Björn Johansson               86 Ullevi FK                     2.03.97
Pontus Persson                86 Sävedalens AIK                2.04.52
Fredrik Johansson             85 Ullevi FK                     2.04.79
Daniel Bengtsson              86 Sävedalens AIK                2.08.01
Christopher Rosén             86 Mölndals AIK                  2.08.95
Mikael Andersson              86 OK Landehof                   2.09.25
Tim Brandin                   85 Sävedalens AIK                2.12.70
Kalle Strid                   85 Ullevi FK                     2.13.15
P17 1500m
Jörgen Ekdahl                 86 Lerum Friidrott               4.15.42
Pontus Persson                86 Sävedalens AIK                4.16.43
Fredrik Johansson             85 Ullevi FK                     4.18.87
Daniel Bengtsson              86 Sävedalens AIK                4.24.47
Tim Brandin                   85 Sävedalens AIK                4.34.52
P17 3000m
Fredrik Johansson             85 Ullevi FK                     9.07.72
Jörgen Ekdahl                 86 Lerum Friidrott               9.12.18
Pontus Persson                86 Sävedalens AIK                9.52.78
Daniel Bengtsson              86 Sävedalens AIK                9.53.83
Tim Brandin                   85 Sävedalens AIK               10.21.53
P17 110m häck 91 cm
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               15.03
Staffan Gustafsson            85 Ullevi FK                     16.50
P17 300m häck 84 cm
Alexander Ljungblom           85 Ullevi FK                     39.75
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               41.22
Johan Tobiasson               86 Ullevi FK                     45.41
Afshin Karimian               86 Örgryte IS                    46.56
P17 2000m hinder
Jörgen Ekdahl                 86 Lerum Friidrott               6.34.40
Daniel Bengtsson              86 Sävedalens AIK                6.45.67
P17 Höjd
Daniel Linder                 85 Ullevi FK                     1.83
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               1.81
Johan Tobiasson               86 Ullevi FK                     1.66
P17 Stav
Anjin Dahlhöjd                86 Örgryte IS                    4.30
Rasmus Tjärndal               85 Ullevi FK                     4.25
Johannes Fredriksson          85 Ullevi FK                     4.00
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               3.84
P17 Längd
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               6.57
Johan Tobiasson               86 Ullevi FK                     6.42
Rasmus Tjärndal               85 Ullevi FK                     5.90
Daniel Linder                 85 Ullevi FK                     5.87
Bachir Talani                 86 Ullevi FK                     5.40
P17 Tresteg
Alexander Ljungblom           85 Ullevi FK                     13.65
Johan Tobiasson               86 Ullevi FK                     12.98
Daniel Linder                 85 Ullevi FK                     12.02
Afshin Karimian               86 Örgryte IS                    10.73
P17 Kula 5.0 kg
Mikael Norén                  86 Ullevi FK                     15.34
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               14.03
Martin Jungmark               85 IF Kville                      8.84
P17 Diskus 1.5 kg
Mikael Norén                  86 Ullevi FK                     40.53
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               36.79
Daniel Linder                 85 Ullevi FK                     25.50
P17 Slägga 5.0 kg
Jonatan Falk   (7.26)         86 Lerum Friidrott               22.89
P17 Spjut 700 gr
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               46.68
Daniel Linder                 85 Ullevi FK                     35.63
Mikael Norén                  86 Ullevi FK                     32.95
Johan Tobiasson               86 Ullevi FK                     28.83
P17 Tiokamp
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               7.567
P17 4x100m
Ullevi FK                     				       44.88
Mölndals AIK                                                   48.53
P17 Stafett 1000m
Ullevi FK                                                      2.04.64
P17 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK                                                 6.31.18
Ullevi FK                                                      6.35.15
Mölndals AIK                                                   6.51.67

P15 100m 
Kwame Amoateng                87 Ullevi FK                     11.11
Richard Hunyadi               87 Örgryte IS                    11.64
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                12.14
Christian Blomqvist           87 IFK Göteborg                  12.27
David Wickhoff                87 Ullevi FK                     12.34
Fabian Jönsson                87 Örgryte IS                    12.38
Victor Nilsson                87 Örgryte IS                    12.40
Sebastian Höglin-Torden       87 Ullevi FK                     12.48
Marcus Larsson                87 IFK Göteborg                  12.60
Fabian Willskytt              87 IF Kville                     12.61

P15 200m 
Richard Hunyadi               87 Örgryte IS                    24.20
David Wickhoff                87 Ullevi FK                     26.55
P15 300m
Fredrik Haraldsson            87 Kongahälla AIK                39.38
Christian Blomqvist           87 IFK Göteborg                  39.49
Marcus Larsson                87 IFK Göteborg                  39.98
Kristoffer Hagstedt           87 Ullevi FK                     40.87
Fabian Willskytt              87 IF Kville                     42.36
P15 800m
Mohammed Bashir               87 Ullevi FK                     2.00.57
Fredrik Haraldsson            87 Kongahälla AIK                2.06.72
Björn Jellback                87 Ullevi FK                     2.06.80
Robin Höglund                 87 Lerum Friidrott               2.09.48
Kristoffer Hagstedt           87 Ullevi FK                     2.10.88
Emil Ryberg                   87 Ullevi FK                     2.11.81
Rickard Alexandersson         87 Ullevi FK                     2.16.70
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                2.27.03 
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               2.31.64
P15 1500m
Mohammed Bashir               87 Ullevi FK                     4.15.92
P15 2000m
Mohammed Bashir               87 Ullevi FK                     5.51.36
Robin Höglund                 87 Lerum Friidrott               6.07.83
Kristoffer Hagstedt           87 Ullevi FK                     6.17.17
Emil Ryberg                   87 Lerum Friidrott               6.48.34
P15 100m häck 84 cm
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                14.91
Jahova Ntuve                  87 Angereds IS                   17.40
Fabian Willskytt              87 IF Kville                     18.30
P15 300m häck 76 cm
Björn Jellback                87 Ullevi FK                     41.86
Kristoffer Hagstedt           87 Ullevi FK                     44.30
Magnus Gustafsson             87 Ullevi FK                     45.75
Markus Larsson                87 IFK Göteborg                  46.18
Fabian Willskytt              87 IF Kville                     45.97
P15 1500m hinder
Mohammed Bashir               87 Ullevi FK                     4.32.56
Robin Höglund                 87 Lerum Friidrott               4.42.53
P15 2000m hinder
Mohammed Bashir               87 Ullevi FK                     6.36.61
P15 Höjd
Johan Jakobsson               87 Ullevi FK                     1.80
Björn Jellback                87 Ullevi FK                     1.80
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               1.75
Marcus Larsson                87 IFK Göteborg                  1.70
Fabian Willskytt              87 IF Kville                     1.56
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                1.48 
P15 Stav
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               3.21
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                2.46
P15 Längd
Björn Jellback                87 Ullevi FK                     6.04
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                5.76
Marcus Larsson                87 IFK Göteborg                  5.71
Sebastian Höglin-Torden       87 Ullevi FK                     5.68
Christian Blomqvist           87 IFK Göteborg                  5.50
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               5.39
Daniel Sundholm               87 Ullevi FK                     5.13
Victor Nilsson                87 Örgryte IS                    5.12
Fabian Jönsson                87 Örgryte IS                    5.05
Fabian Willskytt              87 IF Kville                     5.04
P15 Tresteg
Kristoffer Hagstedt           87 Ullevi FK                     13.12
Björn Jellback                87 Ullevi FK                     13.01
Johan Jakobsson               87 Ullevi FK                     12.74
Marcus Larsson                87 IFK Göteborg                  12.44
Pontus Thomée                 87 Sävedalens AIK                12.09
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                11.72
Victor Nilsson                87 Örgryte IS                    11.43
Fabian Jönsson                87 Örgryte IS                    11.12 
P15 Kula 4.0 kg
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               13.68
Johan Jakobsson               87 Ullevi FK                     11.16
Björn Jellback                87 Ullevi FK                     10.22
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                 9.87
P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               42.31
Sebastian Höglin-Torden 87 Ullevi FK 29.28 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 23.28
P15 Slägga 4.0 kg
Sebastian Höglin-Torden       87 Ullevi FK                     45.98
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               32.05
P15 Spjut 600 gr
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrot                61.02
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                36.41
Henrik Isacsson               87 Sävedalens AIK                33.42
Björn Jellback                87 Ullevi FK                     32.66
P15 Åttakamp
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               6.364
Erik André                    87 Sävedalens AIK                4.735
P15 4x100m
Mölndals AIK                                                   51.14
P15 3x800m
Ullevi FK                                                      6.31.93
P14 100m                         
Markus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 11.81 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 12.01 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 12.10 Carl Dahllöf 88 Örgryte IS 12.22 Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 12.44 Andreas Melin 88 Lerum Friidrott 12.53 Theo Göthberg 88 Örgryte IS 12.53 Sebastian Lindell 88 Lerum Friidrott 12.53 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 12.60 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 12.93 P14 300m
Markus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 37.93 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 39.07 Andreas Melin 88 Lerum Friidrott 39.69 Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 39.98 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 40.10 Carl-Magnus Ljungblom 88 Ullevi FK 43.11 Jonas Wiberg 88 Ullevi FK 43.94 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 44.56 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 45.18 Fredrik Estelius 88 Mölndals AIK 45.73
P14 800m                          
Andreas Melin 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.14.22 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.23.90 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 2.23.93 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 2.26.42 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 2.29.46 Theo Göthberg 88 Örgryte IS 2.29.98 Daniel Munther 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.30.07 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 2.33.87 Mario Zlotea 88 Ullevi FK 2.35.14 Fredrik Estelius 88 Mölndals AIK 2.35.62
P14 2000m                          
Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 7.20.05 Daniel Munther 88 Lerum Friidrott 7.25.64 Wisam Jafaar 88 Sävedalens AIK 7.35.49
P14 100m häck 84 cm                
Markus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 14.30 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 15.30 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 15.90 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 16.11 Joshua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 16.12 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 16.13 Jonas Wiberg 88 Ullevi FK 16.85 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 17.09
P14 300m häck 76 cm               
Markus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 41.75 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 43.07 Jonas Wiberg 88 Ullevi FK 48.65
P14 1500m hinder                   
Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 5.47.09
P14 Höjd                           
Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 1.78 Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 1.70 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 1.64 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.64 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.60 Joshua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.60 Carl Dahllöf 88 Örgryte IS 1.60 Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 1.57 Sebastian Lindell 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.56 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 1.55
P14 Stav                           
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.80 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 2.56 Sebastian Lindell 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.35 Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 2.35 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 2.34 Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 2.20
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.06
P14 Längd                         
Markus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 5.58 Carl Dahllöf 88 Örgryte IS 5.51 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 5.49 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 5.48 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 5.46 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 5.38 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 5.35 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 5.26 Andreas Melin 88 Lerum Friidrott 5.14 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 4.98
P14 Tresteg                        
Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 11.78 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 11.47 Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 11.46 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 11.27 Andreas Melin 88 Lerum Friidrott 10.74 Sebastian Lindell 88 Lerum Friidrott 10.72 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 10.69 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 10.64 Carl Dahllöf 88 Örgryte IS 10.57 Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 10.26
P14 Kula 4.0 kg                    
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 11.81 Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 11.25 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 11.13 Joshua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 10.69 Sebastian Lindell 88 Lerum Friidrott 9.94 Carl Dahllöf 88 Örgryte IS 9.47 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 9.04 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 8.80 Dennis Nydahl 88 Mölndals AIK 8.43 Oskar Persson 88 Angereds IS 8.08
P14 Diskus 1.0 kg                 
Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 40.61 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 30.69 Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 27.03 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 26.48 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 25.22
P14 Slägga 4.0 kg                  
Sebastian Lindell 88 Lerum Friidrott 30.05 Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 24.16 Christoffer Hasselqvist 88 Angereds IS 19.68 Mikael Kelottijärvi 88 Angereds IS 18.60
P14 Spjut 600 gr                   
Markus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 38.98 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 38.10 Carl Dahllöf 88 Örgryte IS 34.83 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 34.51 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 34.10 Sebastian Lindell 88 Lerum Friidrott 28.56 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 21.08
P14 Åttakamp
Mikael Zäll                   88 Ullevi FK                     5.141
Lars Jarnefjord               88 Lerum Friidrott               4.678
Emil Predan                   88 Mölndals AIK                  4.615
Daniel Falk	              88 Lerum Friidrott               3.864
P13 80m                          
Jesper Otterstedt 89 Ullevi FK 10.47 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.68 Eric Collin 89 Ullevi FK 10.74 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.10 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 11.24 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.28 Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 11.44 Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 11.48 Michel Luchmun 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.53 Fredrik Ravanti 89 Ullevi FK 11.54
P13 200m                           
Jesper Otterstedt 89 Ullevi FK 26.53 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 26.85 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 27.86 Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 28.01 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 28.26 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 28.36 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 28.94 Thomas Luchmun 89 Lerum Friidrott 29.02 Fredrik Ravanti 89 Ullevi FK 29.29 Johannes Mattsson 89 Angereds IS 29.33
P13 600m                           
Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 1.36.79 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.39.43 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.39.68 Thomas Luchmun 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.42.47 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.44.33 Michel Luchmun 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.45.47 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 1.47.84 Mattias Niklason 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.49.46 Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.50.74 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.50.87
P13 800m                           
John Eliasson                 89 Sävedalens AIK                2.22.74
Thomas Luchmun                89 Lerum Friidrott               2.23.51
P13 1500m                          
Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.46.65 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.51.57 Michel Luchmun 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.07.22
P13 60m häck 76 cm                  
William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.24 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.03 Eric Carlström 89 Örgryte IS 11.47 Michel Luchmun 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.83 Thomas Luchmun 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.95 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.04 Karl Stjärne 89 Lerum Friidrott 12.19 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 12.20 Eric Carlström 89 Örgryte IS 12.42 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 12.45
P13 Höjd                           
Erik Jakobsson 89 Ullevi FK 1.57 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.56 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.56 Oscar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.51 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.48 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.42 Markus Hofflander 89 Mölndals AIK 1.40 Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.40 Eric Carlström 89 Örgryte IS 1.39 Karl Stjärne 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.39
P13 Stav                           
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.36 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.16 Adam Johansson 89 Mölndals AIK 1.86
P13 Längd zon                      
Jesper Otterstedt 89 Ullevi FK 5.48 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.28 Eric Collin 89 Ullevi FK 5.28 Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 5.11 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.04 Mattias Niklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 4.50 Fredrik Ravanti 89 Ullevi FK 4.44 Thomas Luchmun 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.44 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 4.38 Johan Lindskog 89 Ullevi FK 4.33
P13 Tresteg zon                    
Jesper Otterstedt 89 Ullevi FK 11.28 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.26 Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 10.89 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 9.97 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 9.75 Eric Carlström 89 Örgryte IS 9.59 Oskar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.46 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9.41 Fredrik Ravanti 89 Ullevi FK 9.28 Mattias Nicklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 9.21
P13 Kula 3.0 kg                    
Jesper Otterstedt             89 Ullevi FK                     12.28
Simon Karlsfred               89 Ullevi FK                     10.77
Jesper Berggren               89 Sävedalens AIK                10.56
Linus Lagergren               89 Sävedalens AIK                 8.26
Eric Senorski                 89 Örgryte IS                     8.18
Tobias Reimertz               89 Kongahälla AIK                 8.10
Michael Luchmun               89 Lerum Friidrott                8.06
Erik Olsson                   89 Örgryte IS                     7.45
Adam Johansson                89 Mölndals AIK                   7.40
P13 Diskus 0.6 kg                  
Simon Karlsfred               89 Ullevi FK                     30.49
Jesper Berggren               89 Sävedalens AIK                25.97
Adam Johansson                89 Mölndals AIK                  24.68
Tobias Reimertz               89 Kongahälla AIK                24.58
Fredrik Ravanti               89 Ullevi FK                     21.26
Marcus Reimertz               89 Kongahälla AIK                20.08
Eric Senorski                 89 Örgryte IS                    19.51
Erik Olsson                   89 Örgryte IS                    19.30
Eric Carlström                89 Örgryte IS                    14.51
P13 Slägga 3.0 kg                  
Jesper Berggren               89 Sävedalens AIK                29.52
Adam Johansson                89 Mölndals AIK                  22.69
P13 Spjut 400 gr                   
Joni Kaartinen                89 Bergsjöns FF                  49.58
Mika Kyllönen                 89 Bergsjöns FF                  41.91
Jesper Berggren               89 Sävedalens AIK                34.11
Eric Senorski                 89 Örgryte IS                    30.95
Robert Palm                   89 Bergsjöns FF                  28.38
Adam Johansson                89 Mölndals AIK                  28.30
Fredrik Hanisch               89 Lerum Friidrott               27.20
Robert Palm                   89 Bergsjöns FF                  24.60
Christoffer Adielsson         89 Mölndals AIK                  23.90
Tobias Reimertz               89 Kongahälla AIK                23.02
P13 Boll 300 gr
Jesper Berggren               89 Sävedalens AIK                39.10
Michel Luchmun                89 Lerum Friidrott               38.44
Adam Johansson                89 Mölndals AIK                  37.19
Eric Senorski                 89 Örgryte IS                    35.82
Erik Olsson	              89 Örgryte IS                    34.62
William Swärd	              89 Lerum Friidrott	       33.75
Linus Lagergren               89 Sävedalens AIK                33.35
Christoffer Adielsson         89 Mölndals AIK                  32.59
Thomas Luchmun                89 Lerum Friidrott               30.26
Fredrik Ravanti               89 Ullevi FK                     30.24
P13 Femkamp
Jesper Berggren               89 Sävedalens AIK                4.170
William Swärd	              89 Lerum Friidrott	       3.891
Linus Lagergren               89 Sävedalens AIK                3.437 
Eric Senorski                 89 Örgryte IS                    3.377
Eric Carlström                89 Örgryte IS                    3.189
Thomas Luchmun                89 Lerum Friidrott               3.046
Michel Luchmun                89 Lerum Friidrott               3.008
Fredrik Ravanti               89 Ullevi FK                     2.927
Karl Stjärne                  89 Lerum Friidrott               2.885
John Eliasson                 89 Sävedalens AIK                3.551m
Erik Olsson                   89 Örgryte IS                    3.257m
    
P13 4x80m
Sävedalens AIK                                                 43.24
Mölndals AIK                                                   44.10
IFK Göteborg                                                   49.39
      
P13 3x600m
Sävedalens AIK                                                 5.17.51   5,12,1m
Örgryte IS                                                     5.51.13
Mölndals AIK                                                   6.03.57

P12 80m 
Long Voong                    90 Ullevi FK                     10.69
Henrik Thunberg               90 Örgryte IS                    10.96
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                11.40
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    11.63
Alexander Alvarado            90 IF Kville                     11.65
Daniel Olsson                 90 Ullevi FK                     11.71
William Bengtsson             90 Mölndals AIK                  11.73
Erik Lindahl                  90 Örgryte IS                    11.98
Alexander Åkerberg            90 IFK Göteborg                  12.04
Martin Olsson                 90 IF Kville                     12.08
Niklas Pettersson             90 Ullevi FK                     12.08
   
P12 200m
Long Voong                    90 Ullevi FK                     27.74
Henrik Thunberg               90 Örgryte IS                    28.85
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                29.07
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    30.20
Daniel Olsson                 90 Ullevi FK                     30.34
William Bengtsson             90 Mölndals AIK                  30.46
Jonas Rappu                   90 Kongahälla AIK                32.23
Johan Stjärn                  90 Ullevi FK                     34.61
P12 600m
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                1.43.21
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    1.44.61
Anton Carlansson              90 Kongahälla AIK                1.45.55
Martin Browall                90 Mölndals AIK                  1.48.44
Martin Olsson                 90 Mölndals AIK                  1.53.45
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  1.57.12
Henrik Thunberg               90 Örgryte IS                    1.57.27
Erik Lindahl                  90 Örgryte IS                    1.58.29
Jonas Rappu                   90 Kongahälla AIK                1.59.56
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  2.04.75
P12 1500m
Anton Carlansson              90 Kongahälla AIK                4.59.24
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                5.01.12
P12 60m häck 76 cm
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    10.45
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                11.96
Erik Lindahl                  90 Örgryte IS                    12.54
Martin Büller                 90 Mölndals AIK                  12.57
Martin Bergström              90 Ullevi FK                     12.58
Adam Pettersson               90 Mölndals AIK                  12.66
Martin Brovall                90 Mölndals AIK                  12.75
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  12.82
Alexander Åkerberg            90 IFK Göteborg                  12.84
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  13.50
P12 Höjd
Erik Solli-Hansson            90 IF Kville                     1.46
Long Voong                    90 Ullevi FK                     1.41
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  1.40
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    1.35
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                1.35
Adam Pettersson               90 Mölndals AIK                  1.33
Alexander Åkerberg            90 IFK Göteborg                  1.29
Erik Lindahl                  90 Örgryte IS                    1.29
Daniel Olsson                 90 Ullevi FK                     1.25
Martin Olsson                 90 IF Kville                     1.25
Anton Carlansson              90 Kongahälla AIK                1.25
P12 Stav
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  2.06
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    1.86
P12 Längd zon
Long Voong                    90 Ullevi FK                     5.07
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                4.77
Erik Lindahl                  90 Örgryte IS                    4.59
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    4.58
Adam Pettersson               90 Mölndals AIK                  4.24
Anton Carlansson              90 Kongahälla AIK                4.19
Martin Olsson                 90 IF Kville                     4.18
Alexander Alvarado            90 IF Kville                     4.04
Viktor Fröberg                90 IF Kville                     4.01
Daniel Olsson                 90 Ullevi FK                     3.94
P12 Tresteg zon
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK               10.18
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    9.03
Jonas Rappu                   90 Kongahälla AIK                8.00
P12 Kula 3.0 kg
Martin Olsson                 90 IF Kville                     9.24
Adam Pettersson               90 Mölndals AIK                  8.16
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    7.29
Martin Büller                 90 Mölndals AIK                  7.19
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  6.98
Erik Lindahl                  90 Örgryte IS                    6.54
Henrik Thunberg               90 Örgryte IS                    6.27
Martin Bergström              90 Ullevi FK                     6.17
P12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    22.88
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  22.06
Anton Carlansson              90 Kongahälla AIK                21.44
Martin Büller                 90 Mölndals AIK                  19.80
P12 Slägga 3.0 kg
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  16.61
P12 Spjut 400 gr
Sarab Kerim                   90 Angereds IS                   30.30
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  29.56
Anton Carlansson              90 Kongahälla AIK                28.89
Martin Büller                 90 Mölndals AIK                  26.08
Alexander Åkerberg            90 IFK Göteborg                  24.22
Henrik Thunberg               90 Örgryte IS                    21.00
Niko Saariniemi               90 Bergsjöns FF                  20.68
Jonas Rappu                   90 Kongahälla AIK                20.62
Adam Pettersson               90 Mölndals AIK                  19.68
Filip Magnusson               90 Sävedalens AIK                19.29
P12 Boll 300 gr
Anton Carlansson              90 Kongahälla AIK                39.55
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  35.23
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    28.59
Martin Büller                 90 Mölndals AIK                  28.47
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                28.03
Alexander Åkerberg            90 IFK Göteborg                  27.92
Erik Lindahl                  90 Örgryte IS                    26.22
Christopher Ljunge            90 Ullevi FK                     26.20
P12 Femkamp
Mattias Berglund              90 Örgryte IS                    3.626
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                3.420
Erik Lindahl                  90 Örgryte IS                    3.099
Johan Andreasson              90 Mölndals AIK                  3.021
Martin Büller                 90 Mölndals AIK                  2.219
Alexander Åkerberg            90 IFK Göteborg                  2.214
Christopher Ljunge            90 Ullevi FK                     2.198

P11 60m       
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               8.71 
Pontus Otterstedt             92 Ullevi FK                     8.79
Henning Elofsson              91 Örgryte IS                    8.80
Christian Reichenberg         91 Ullevi FK                     8.85
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               9.02
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott               9.12
Anton Troedsson               92 Örgryte IS                    9.20
Richard Fröjendahl            91 Mölndals AIK                  9.25
Björn Svensson                91 Mölndals AIK                  9.29
Rasmus Nilsson                91 Ullevi FK                     9.33
P11 80m
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               11.46
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               11.78
Henning Elofsson              91 Örgryte IS                    11.86
Christian Reichenberg         91 Ullevi FK                     11.99
Richard Fröjendahl            91 Mölndals AIK                  12.15
Rasmus Nilsson                91 Ullevi FK                     12.34
Jim Westin                    91 Lerum Friidrott               12.85
Marcus Berglöf                91 Ullevi FK                     12.94
P11 200m
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               29.11
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               29.55
Christian Reichenberg         91 Ullevi FK                     30.76
Mikael Westin                 91 Lerum Friidrott               31.21
Adrian Sundqvist              91 Ullevi FK                     31.85
Rasmus Nilsson                91 Ullevi FK                     32.94
Niklas Nyström                91 Ullevi FK                     33.46
P11 600m
Sarab Karim                   91 Angereds IS                   1.45.34
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               1.49.59 
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott               1.49.97
Christian Reichenberg         91 Ullevi FK                     1.51.73
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               1.53.07
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               1.53.26
Alex Darborg                  92 IF Kville                     1.54.34
Axel Löfgren                  92 Kongahälla AIK                1.55.55
Mikael Westin                 91 Mölndals AIK                  1.57.95
Jesper Åberg                  92 Mölndals AIK                  1.58.84
P11 60m häck 76 cm
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott               12.02
Markus Berglöv                91 Ullevi FK                     13.83
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               12.70
P11 Höjd
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               1.43
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               1.37
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott               1.30
Christoffer Czerapowicz       91 Ullevi FK                     1.28
Sadeeh Mbye                   92 Örgryte IS                    1.28
Pontus Otterstedt             92 Ullevi FK                     1.28
Henning Elofsson              91 Örgryte IS                    1.27
Rasmus Nilsson                91 Ullevi FK                     1.25
Adrian Sundqvist              91 Ullevi FK                     1.25  
Jim Westin                    91 Lerum Friidrott               1.25
P11 Längd zon
Pontus Otterstedt             92 Ullevi FK                     4.53
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               4.49
Henning Elofsson              91 Örgryte IS                    4.35
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott               4.30
Christian Reichenberg         91 Ullevi FK                     4.21
Teodor Litzén                 92 Mölndals AIK                  4.16
Richard Fröjendahl            91 Mölndals AIK                  4.14
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               4.11
Alex Darborg                  91 IF Kville                     4.04
Sadeeh Mbye                   92 Örgryte IS                    4.04
Daniel Zäll                   93 Ullevi FK                     4.04      
P11 Tresteg zon
Sadeeh Mbye                   92 Örgryte IS                    8.26
P11 Kula        2.0 kg
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               9.27
Sarab Karim                   91 Angereds IS                   9.24
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               8.39
Daniel Zäll                   93 Ullevi FK                     8.13
Pontus Otterstedt             92 Ullevi FK                     7.72
Jonas Johansson               91 Angereds IS                   7.31
Edvin Svensson                92 Lerum Friidrott               7.15
Markus Mossberg               92 Lerum Friidrott               6.89
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott               6.87
Emil Calazaya                 92 Angereds IS                   6.75
P11 Spjut 400 gr
Sarab Karim                   91 Angereds IS                   29.00
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott               21.86
Tim Tornström                 92 Lerum Friidrott               20.99
Filip Magnusson               91 Sävedalens AIK                11.24
P11 Boll 150 gr
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott               43.51
Henning Elofsson              91 Örgryte IS                    37.26
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               35.89
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               34.78  
Anton Troedsson               92 Örgryte IS                    34.61
P11 Femkamp
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott               3.509 
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott               3.473
Jakob Aronsson                91 Lerum Friidrott               3.283
Henning Elofsson              91 Örgryte IS                    2.943
Anton Troedsson               92 Örgryte IS                    2.532
Sadeeh Mbye                   92 Örgryte IS                    2.135
Fredrik Häger                 92 Lerum Friidrott               1.564
Tim Tornström                 92 Lerum Friidrott               1.437
Erik Ekdahl                   91 Lerum Friidrott               1.165

K 100m           
Emmelie Barenfeld             81 Ullevi FK                     11.90
Linda Storkull                79 Ullevi FK                     11.97
Annika Amundin                77 Ullevi FK                     12.00
Mfon Etim                     85 Angereds IS                   12.12 
Lena Berntsson                78 Ullevi FK                     12.16
Emma Salomonsson              84 Mölndals AIK                  12.22
Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 12.55 Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 12.80 Paulina Orell 82 Ullevi FK 12.82 Katrin Larsson 84 Göteborgs KIK 12.83 Linda Gustavsson 88 Mölndals AIK 12.83 K 200m Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Ullevi FK 24.50 Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 24.69 Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 24.78 Linda Storkull 79 Ullevi FK 24.81 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 25.30 Paulina Orell 81 Ullevi FK 25.51   25.27i
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 25.82
Kristina Blomstrand 81 Ullevi FK 26.12   25.12i
Roseline Olomina 78 Göteborgs KIK 26.14 Katrin Larsson 84 Göteborgs KIK 26.45 Annika Amundin                77 Ullevi FK                             24.57i
Emma Green                    84 Ullevi FK                             25.81i K 300m Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 38.46 Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 39.53 Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Ullevi FK 39.55 Kristina Blomstrand 82 Ullevi FK 40.16 Linda Gustafsson 88 Mölndals AIK 41.85 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 41.93 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 42.62 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 43.39 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 43.77 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 44.00 Johanna Ahlm 87 Sävedalens AIK 44.13 K 400m Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 54.23 Kristina Blomstrand 81 Ullevi FK 56.20   55.52i
Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 58.20 Paulina Orell 81 Ullevi FK 58.43   56.34i
Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 58.61
Malin Norman 81 Ullevi FK 59.48 Amy Quinones 84 Göteborgs KIK 60.23 Cecilia Holmbom 86 Mölndals AIK 60.44 Lotta Fougberg 85 Göteborgs KIK 60.46   59.51i
Emelie Andrén 85 Ullevi FK 62.18   61.12i K 800m Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 2.11.27 Kristina Blomstrand 81 Ullevi FK 2.13.06 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.14.86 Cecilia Holmbom 86 Mölndals AIK 2.15.09 Johanna Ahlm 87 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.34 Ida Hansson 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.85 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.98 Lotta Fougberg 85 Göteborgs KIK 2.20.37 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 2.20.39 Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.24.23
K 1500m 
Pernilla Sävestrand           86 Sävedalens AIK              4.37.53
Sara Trané                    85 Göteborgs KIK               4.49.53
Sofia Bernestål               86 Sävedalens AIK              4.54.18 
Lotta Olofsson                70 Majornas IK                 4.58.45
Ida Hansson                   86 Sävedalens AIK              5.00.76
Johanna Ahlm                  87 Sävedalens AIK              5.01.69
Pernilla Ahlm                 89 Sävedalens AIK              5.02.45 
Amanda Brundin                90 Sävedalens AIK              5.02.76 
Erika Wallengren              75 Mölndals AIK                5.04.68   4.54.04i
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.04.94
Cecilia Holmbom 86 Mölndals AIK         4.47.43i
K 3000m 
Christin Johansson            78 IF Kville                    9,48,8m 
Pernilla Sävestrand           86 Sävedalens AIK              10.17.32
Karin Schön                   61 IF Kville                   10.34.03   9,59,8i
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.40.96 Lotta Legernes 62 Ullevi FK 10.48.84
Lotta Olofsson 70 Majornas IK 11.03.27 11,02,4i
Ida Hansson 86 Sävedalens AIK 11.03.51 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 11,48,3m Jenny Notfjäll 75 Sävedalens AIK 12,00,2m Julia Selander 88 Sävedalens AIK 12,56,2m Eleonor Öström                59 IF Kville                            11,03,3i K 5000m Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 17.01.95 Karin Schön 61 IF Kville 17.46.61 Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 18.03.28 Erika Wallengren 75 Mölndals AIK 18,40,7m Lotta Legernes 62 Ullevi FK 18.53.05 Helen Tedeholm 78 Mölndals AIK 19.44.35 Anna Hallberg 86 Majornas IK 20,17,0m Jenny Notfjäll 75 Sävedalens AIK 21,06,9m Filippa Odelstierna 70 Solvikingarna 21,49,1m Anna-Karin Gärdebäck 60 Solvikingarna 22,19,8m K 10000m Karin Schön 61 IF Kville 36,43,5m Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 36,53,2m Eleonor Öström 59 IF Kville 40,21,8m K Halvmaraton Karin Schön 61 IF Kville 1.18.29 Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 1.21.19 Christina Johansson 78 IF Kville 1.21.25 Erika Wallengren 75 Mölndals AIK 1.29.21 Eleonor Öström 59 IF Kville 1.31.21 Lena Hilmersson 69 Göteborgs SK 1.32.36 Ingela Gerrbo 52 Partille 1.34.09 Monica Magnuson 68 Mölndals AIK 1.35.12 Lisa Ahnoff 75 Göteborg 1.35.25 Ellinore Axelsson 69 Västra Frölunda 1.35.31 K Maraton Karin Schön 61 IF Kville 2.38.22 Cecilia Jeverstam             76 Mölndals AIK                3.15.56
Eleonor Öström 59 IF Kville 3.18.54 Jenny Notfjäll 75 Sävedalens AIK 3.26.46
Filippa Odelstierna 70 Solvikingarna 3.33.03 Ann-Maria Lindberg 66 Göteborg 3.48.35 Elisabeth Sundell 65 Sävedalen 3.54.09 Barbro Nilsson 49 IF Kville 3.56.31 Lisbeth Persson 62 Göteborg 3.57.28
Caroline Lindgren             77 Göteborgs Judoklubb         3.59.48
K Häck 100m Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 14.36 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 14.67 Helena Rönner 80 Ullevi FK 15.14 Rosaline Olomina 78 Göteborgs KIK 15.28 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 15.49 K Häck 400m Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 58.61 Kristina Blomstrand 81 Ullevi FK 60.00 Paulina Orell 81 Ullevi FK 61.83 Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 62.01 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 63.58 Madelaine Forsberg 83 Göteborgs KIK 66.79 Hanna Thedros 84 Göteborgs KIK 74.03 K 1500m hinder Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 5.00.22 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 5.02.23 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 5.07.76 Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 5.39.84 Alexandra Rehn 88 Ullevi FK 5.49.77 Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.56.92 K Hinder 2000m Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 6.54.12 K 3000m hinder Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 10.30.60 K Höjd Emma Green 84 Ullevi FK 1.82 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.73 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 1.67 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.64 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.61 Jenny Kågebäck 79 Ullevi FK 1.58   1.63i
*Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS 1.55 Paulina Orell 81 Ullevi FK 1.55 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 1.51 Saija Kontio 89 Angereds IS 1.50 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.50 Veronica Gulldén 84 Lerum Friidrott 1.50   1.51i
Louise Landqvist 83 Göteborgs KIK 1.50 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.50 Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 1.50
Stina Ekholm                  89 Ullevi FK                     1.50
K Stav
*Vala Flosadottir             78 Örgryte IS                    4.30
Louise Lundin                 87 Göteborgs KIK                 3.55
Louise Landqvist              83 Göteborgs KIK                 3.53   3.63i
Veronica Fridén 83 Mölndals AIK 3.45   3.47i
Helena Ahxner 81 Mölndals AIK 3.40  
Emma Josefsson 81 IF Kville 3.40 Linnea Weding-Holmgren 80 Ullevi FK 3.40 Sara Josefsson 84 IF Kville 3.28 Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 3.20 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.20
K Längd
Helena Rönner                 80 Ullevi FK                     6.09
Sara Brankell                 81 Mölndals AIK                  6.08 
Laine Rohtla                  72 Örgryte IS                    5.77
Sofie Andersson               81 IF Kville                     5.71   5.84i
Roseline Olomina 78 Göteborgs KIK 5.66 Anna Wiberger 82 Mölndals AIK 5.61 Katrin Larsson 84 Göteborgs KIK 5.40 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 5.39 Paulina Orell 81 Ullevi FK 5.35 Emma Green 84 Ullevi FK 5.30 Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS        5.92i
K Tresteg Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 13.02 13.06w Anna Wiberger 81 Mölndals AIK 12.91 Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 12.87 Laine Rohtla 72 Örgryte IS 12.45 Helena Rönner 80 Ullevi FK 12.44 12.54w Maria Berggren 82 Ullevi FK 12.20 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 11.87 Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 11.65 Tuni Baraka 85 Göteborgs KIK 11.63 Paulina Orell 81 Ullevi FK 11.23
Annika Amundin                77 Ullevi FK                             13.01i
Desirée Carlberg              76 Ullevi FK                             12.42i
Sofie Andersson               81 IF Kville                             12.08i
K Kula 4.0 kg 
Linda Nestorsson              75 Ullevi FK                     16.36   16.58i
*Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS 12.78 Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 11.02   11.59i
Carina Söderman 64 Göteborgs KIK 9.64 Susanne Pettersson 85 Höteborgs KIK 9.58 Veronica Gulldén 84 Lerum Friidrott 8.77 Karolina Pedersen 80 Göteborgs KIK 8.61 Paulina Orell 81 Ullevi FK 8.52 Angelica Arvidsson 80 Göteborgs KIK 8.40 Amy Quinones 84 Göteborgs KIK 8.13 K Diskus 1.0 kg Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 59.33 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 50.08 Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 39.69 Arijana Mustafi 85 Angereds IS 36.59 *Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS 36.50 Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 35.92 Karolina Pedersen 87 Göteborgs KIK 31.67 Merja Moilanen 83 Mölndals AIK 30.27
Angelica Arvidsson 80 Göteborgs KIK 28.44 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 27.72 Karin Höglund                 87 Mölndals AIK                  27.21
K Slägga 4.0 kg Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 52.44 Anna Zachrisson 82 Ullevi FK 50.46 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 47.32 Merja Moilanen 83 Mölndals AIK 47.01 Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 44.34 Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 42.69 Emma Jones 85 Ullevi FK 37.60 Nadja Paulamäki 85 Angereds IS 34.87 Karolina Pedersen 80 Göteborgs KIK 31.36 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 27.17 K Spjut 600 gr Anna Carlsson 87 Sävedalens AIK 44.34 Mikaela Bernhardsson 84 Göteborgs KIK 40.14 Anneli Odén 77 Ullevi FK 35.95 *Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS 33.13 Annika Nyberg 85 Mölndals AIK 32.64 Johanna Ahlm 87 Sävedalens AIK 31.41 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 30.42 Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 29.15 Merja Moilanen 83 Mölndals AIK 28.96 Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 28.39 Carina Söderman 64 Göteborgs KIK 27.71 K Sjukamp K 4x100m Ullevi FK Seniorer 46.38 Mölndals AIK Seniorer 49.62 Göteborgs KIK F19 50.21 Göteborgs KIK F17 50.89 Ullevi FK F17 51.38 Ullevi FK F15 51.87 Göteborgs KIK F15 53.02 Mölndals AIK F15 53.82 K 4x400m Sävedalens AIK Seniorer lag 1 4.35.08 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer lag 2 4.38.05 K 4x800m Sävedalens AIK 11.04.49 K 3x1500m Sävedalens AIK F15 15.52.77 Majornas IK Seniorer 16.11.24 F19 100m Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 12.22
Katrin Larsson 84 Göteborgs KIK 12.83 Josefin Falkevi 84 Göteborgs KIK 13.71
F19 200m
Emma Salomonsson              84 Mölndals AIK                  25.30
Katrin Larsson 84 Göteborgs KIK 26.45 Madelaine Forsberg 83 Göteborgs KIK 26.49 Amy Quinones 84 Göteborgs KIK 27.28
F19 400m
Amy Quinones                  84 Mölndals AIK                  60.23
Katrin Larsson                84 Göteborgs KIK                 62.46
Madelaine Forsberg            83 Göteborgs KIK                 62.39

F19 800m
Amy Quinones                  84 Mölndals AIK                  2.42.33
F19 1500m
Mikaela Bernhardsson          84 Göteborgs KIK                 5.58.92
F19 3000m
F19 100m häck 84 cm
F19 300m häck 76 cm
Madelaine Forsberg            83 Göteborgs KIK                 45.05
Hanna Thedros                 84 Göteborgs KIK                 48.27
F19 2000m hinder
F19 Höjd
Emma Green                    84 Ullevi FK                     1.82
Louise Landqvist              83 Göteborgs KIK                 1.50
Veronica Gulldén              84 Lerum Friidrott               1.50
Katrin Larsson                84 Göteborgs KIK                 1.45
F19 Stav
Louise Landqvist              83 Göteborgs KIK                 3.53
Veronica Fridén 83 Mölndals AIK 3.40 Sara Josefsson 84 IF Kville 3.28
F19 Längd
Katrin Larsson                84 Göteborgs KIK                 5.40
Emma Green                    84 Ullevi FK                     5.30
Emma Salomonsson              84 Mölndals AIK                  5.25
Hanna Thedros                 84 Göteborgs KIK                 4.75
Amy Quinones                  84 Mölndals AIK                  4.68
Josefin Falkevi               84 Göteborgs KIK                 4.67
F19 Tresteg
Hanna Thedros                 84 Göteborgs KIK                 10.97
Amy Quinones                  84 Göteborgs KIK                 10.96   11.13w
Yamu Jagne 83 Angereds IS 10.67 Amanda Kaså 83 Ullevi FK 10.33
F19 Kula 4.0 kg
Veronica Gulldén              84 Lerum Friidrott               8.77
Katrin Larsson                84 Göteborgs KIK                 7.72
F19 Diskus 1.0 kg
Merja Moilanen 83 Mölndals AIK 30.27
F19 Slägga 4.0 kg
Merja Moilanen                83 Mölndals AIK                  47.01
F19 Spjut 600 gr
Mikaela Bernhardsson          84 Göteborgs KIK                 40.14
Merja Moilanen                83 Mölndals AIK                  28.35
F19 Sjukamp
F19 4x100m
Göteborgs KIK                    F19                           50.21
F19 Stafett 1000m
Göteborgs KIK                                                  2.23.58
F19 3x800m

F17 100m
Mfon Etim                     85 Angereds IS                   12.12
Susanne Pettersson            85 Göteborgs KIK                 12.99
Karin Ahl                     86 Ullevi FK                     13.04
Cecilia Jansson               85 Göteborgs KIK                 13.19
Emelie Flander                86 Angereds IS                   13.27
Emelie Andrén                 85 Ullevi FK                     13.29
Louise Eliasson               85 Mölndals AIK                  13.47
Lotta Fougberg                85 Göteborgs KIK                 13.67
Tuni Baraka                   85 Göteborgs KIK                 13.71
Annica Beckman                86 Sävedalens AIK                13.97
F17 200m
Karin Ahl                     86 Ullevi FK                     26.47
Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 26.54 Emelie Flander 86 Angereds IS 26.92 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 27.17 Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 27.63 Lotta Fougberg 85 Göteborgs KIK 27.65 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 29.37
F17 400m
Sara Trané                    85 Göteborgs KIK                 58.20
Cecilia Holmbom               86 Mölndals AIK                  60.44
Lotta Fougberg                85 Göteborgs KIK                 60.46
Emelie Andrén                 85 Ullevi FK                     62.18
Jenny Baatz                   85 Angereds IS                   63.99
Cecilia Jansson               85 Göteborgs KIK                 67.49
F17 800m
Sara Trané                    85 Göteborgs KIK               2.11.27
Pernilla Sävestrand           86 Sävedalens AIK              2.14.86
Cecilia Holmbom               86 Mölndals AIK                2.15.09
Ida Hansson                   86 Sävedalens AIK              2.19.85
Sofia Bernestål               86 Sävedalens AIK              2.19.98
Lotta Fougberg                85 Göteborgs KIK               2.20.37
Anna Hallberg                 86 Majornas IK                 2.31.61
Johanna Nyberg                85 Mölndals AIK                2.45.90
F17 1500m
Pernilla Sävestrand           86 Sävedalens AIK              4.37.53
Sara Trané                    85 Göteborgs KIK               4.49.53
Sofia Bernestål               86 Sävedalens AIK              4.54.18
Ida Hansson                   86 Sävedalens AIK              5.00.76
Anna Hallberg                 86 Majornas IK                 5.11.11
F17 3000m
Pernilla Sävestrand 	      86 Sävedalens AIK              10.17.32
Sofia Bernestål               86 Sävedalens AIK              10.40.96
Ida Hansson                   86 Sävedalens AIK              11.03.51

F17 100m häck 76 cm
Karin Ahl                     86 Ullevi FK                     15.36
Tina Samuelsson               86 Mölndals AIK                  16.12
Annica Beckman                86 Sävedalens AIK                17.57
F17 300m häck 76 cm
Sara Trané                    85 Göteborgs KIK                 44.22
Susanne Pettersson            85 Göteborgs KIK                 45.31
Lotta Fougberg                85 Göteborgs KIK                 46.41
Karin Ahl 86 Ullevi FK 48.07
F17 1500m hinder
Pernilla Sävestrand           86 Sävedalens AIK              5.02.23
Sofia Bernestål               86 Sävedalens AIK              5.07.76
F17 Höjd
Rebecka Eliasson              85 Örgryte IS                    1.64
Susanne Pettersson            85 Göteborgs KIK                 1.51
Annica Beckman                86 Sävedalens AIK                1.45
Cecilia Jansson               85 Göteborgs KIK                 1.40
Karin Ivarsson                86 Sävedalens AIK                1.40
F17 Stav
Åsa Willén                    86 Örgryte IS                    3.20
Louise Carlred                85 Ullevi FK                     3.10
Yordabel Abraham              86 Ullevi FK                     2.75
F17 Längd
Susanne Pettersson            85 Göteborgs KIK                 5.39
Tuni Baraka                   85 Göteborgs KIK                 5.08
Cecilia Jansson               85 Göteborgs KIK                 4.58
Sophia Wennerbeck             85 Örgryte IS                    4.48
Annica Beckman                86 Sävedalens AIK                4.41
Karin Ivarsson                86 Sävedalens AIK                4.38
Ellinor Doverbo               86 Göteborgs KIK                 4.37
F17 Tresteg
Mfon Etim                     85 Angereds IS                   12.85
Tuni Baraka                   85 Göteborgs KIK                 11.63
Jenny Baatz                   85 Angereds IS                   11.09
Yordabel Abraham              86 Ullevi FK                     11.02
Sophia Wennerbeck             85 Örgryte IS                    10.55
Rebecka Eliasson              85 Örgryte IS                    10.27
F17 Kula 3.0 kg
Caroline Höglund              85 Mölndals AIK                  12.84
Annica Beckman                86 Sävedalens AIK                12.17
Ida Hellgren                  85 Ullevi FK                     12.12
Susanne Pettersson            85 Göteborgs KIK                 11.29
Nadja Paulamäki               85 Angereds IS                   11.03
Sharon Abraham                86 Ullevi FK                      8.35
F17 Diskus 1.0 kg
Caroline Höglund              85 Mölndals AIK                  39.69
Arijana Mustafi               85 Angereds IS                   36.59
Ida Hellgren                  85 Ullevi FK                     35.92
Annica Beckman                86 Sävedalens AIK                27.72
Karin Ivarsson                86 Sävedalens AIK                24.29
Sandra Andersson              86 Sävedalens AIK                22.93
Annika Nyberg 85 Mölndals AIK 22.84 F17 Slägga 4.0 kg Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 44.34 Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 42.69 Emma Jones 85 Ullevi FK 37.60 Nadja Paulamäki 85 Angereds IS 34.87 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 27.17 Annika Nyberg 85 Mölndals AIK 22.72
F17 Spjut 600 gr Annika Nyberg 85 Mölndals AIK 32.64 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 30.42 Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 28.39 Sandra Andersson 86 Sävedalens AIK 25.46
F17 Sjukamp
Annica Beckman                86 Sävedalens AIK                3.775
F17 4x100m
Göteborgs KIK                                                  50.89
Ullevi FK                                                      51.38
F17 Stafett 1000m
Göteborgs KIK                                                  2.19.30
Ullevi FK                                                      2.23.61
F17 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK                                                 6.58.47

F15 100m
Emma Jungmark                 87 IF Kville                     12.88
Therese Bohlen-Kinn           87 Ullevi FK                     12.91
Julia Håkansson               87 IF Kville                     13.12
Klara Jutéus                  87 Kongahälla AIK                13.40
Caroline Melander             87 Mölndals AIK                  13.58
Martina Wahnström             87 Ullevi FK                     13.64
Linda Truong                  87 Ullevi FK                     13.72
Ebba Jungmark                 87 Mölndals AIK                  13.79
Lisa Trané                    87 Göteborgs KIK                 13.91
Amanda Pedersen               87 Mölndals AIK                  13.90
F15 300m
Emma Jungmark                 87 IF Kville                     43.39
Julia Håkansson               87 IF Kville                     44.00
Johanna Ahlm                  87 Sävedalens AIK                44.13
Åsa Johnsson                  87 Kongahälla AIK                45.36
Martina Wahnström             87 Ullevi FK                     45.64
Karin Dahlöf                  87 Mölndals AIK                  45.87
Lisa Trané                    87 Göteborgs KIK                 46.08
F15 800m
Johanna Ahlm                  87 Sävedalens AIK                2.18.34
Carina Persson                87 Sävedalens AIK                2.26.48
Karin Dahlöf                  87 Mölndals AIK                  2.28.05
Marie Palm                    87 Sävedalens AIK                2.37.26
Nina Tiimonen                 87 IF Kville                     2.37.58
F15 1500m
Johanna Ahlm                  87 Sävedalens AIK                5.01.69
Carina Persson                87 Sävedalens AIK                5.12.33
Karin Dahlöf 87 Mölndals AIK 5.12.58
F15 2000m
Carina Persson                87 Sävedalens AIK                6.59.62
Marie Palm                    87 Sävedalens AIK                7.33.95
Nina Tiimonen                 87 IF Kville                     7.36.56
F15 80m häck 76 cm
Martina Wahnström             87 Ullevi FK                     12.65
Sanna Hagelin                 87 Ullevi FK                     12.74
Caroline Melander             87 Mölndals AIK                  12.94
Åsa Johnsson                  87 Kongahälla AIK                13.10
Klara Juteus                  87 Kongahälla AIK                14.97
F15 300m häck 76 cm
Åsa Johnsson                  87 Kongahälla AIK                47.24
Karin Dahlöf                  87 Mölndals AIK                  48.21
Emma Jungmark                 87 IF Kville                     49.37
Julia Håkansson               87 IF Kville                     49.45
Johanna Ahlm                  87 Sävedalens AIK                49.80
Nina Timonen                  87 IF Kville                     58.17
F15 1500m hinder
Carina Persson                87 Sävedalens AIK                5.39.84
F15 Höjd
Ebba Jungmark                 87 Mölndals AIK                  1.73
Martina Wahnström             87 Ullevi FK                     1.61
Åsa Johnsson                  87 Kongahälla AIK                1.50
Caroline Melander             87 Mölndals AIK                  1.45
Emma Jungmark                 87 IF Kville                     1.45
Klara Juteus                  87 Kongahälla AIK                1.45
Johanna Ahlm                  87 Sävedalens AIK                1.38
Karin Svanberg 87 Ullevi FK 1.32 F15 Stav Louise Lundin 87 Göteborgs KIK 3.55 Sanna Hagelin 87 Ullevi FK 2.70
F15 Längd
Caroline Melander             87 Mölndals AIK                  5.09
Emma Jungmark                 87 IF Kville                     4.97
Anna Carlsson                 87 Sävedalens AIK                4.66
Åsa Johnsson                  87 Kongahälla AIK                4.64
Julia Håkansson               87 IF Kville                     4.61
Daniela Sultan-Amorin         87 Göteborgs KIK                 4.58
Johanna Ahlm                  87 Sävedalens AIK                4.42
Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.34 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 4.32 Linda Truong 87 Ullevi FK 4.26 F15 Tresteg Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 11.24 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 11.12 Sanna Hagelin 87 Ullevi FK 10.87 Anna Carlsson 87 Sävedalens AIK 10.35 Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 9.97 Daniela Sultan-Amorin 87 Göteborgs KIK 9.91 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 9.61
Karin Svanberg 87 Ullevi FK 9.05 Karolina Pedersen 87 Göteborgs KIK 8.64
F15 Kula 3.0
Johanna Ahlm                  87 Sävedalens AIK               11.38
Karin Höglund                 87 Mölndals AIK                 10.57
Cecilia Dumbuya               87 Lerum Friidrott              10.51
Karolina Pedersen             87 Göteborgs KIK                 9.50
Ingela Lindqvist              87 Sävedalens AIK                8.89
Sara Larsson                  87 Ullevi FK                     8.17
Karolina Pedersen             87 Göteborgs KIK                 7.91
F15 Diskus 0.6 kg
Karolina Pedersen             87 Göteborgs KIK                40.52
Anna Carlsson                 87 Sävedalens AIK               38.05
Karin Höglund                 87 Mölndals AIK                 37.21
Cecilia Dumbuya               87 Lerum Friidrott              28.87
Ingela Lindqvist              87 Sävedalens AIK               24.36
F15 Slägga 3.0 kg
Karolina Pedersen             87 Göteborgs KIK                 37.97
Karin Höglund                 87 Mölndals AIK                  31.81
Cecilia Dumbuya               87 Lerum Friidrott               23.14
Emma Jungmark                 87 IF Kville                     20.56
Julia Håkansson               87 IF Kville                     19.30
F15 Spjut 400 gr
Anna Carlsson                 87 Sävedalens AIK                44.34 (600!)
Johanna Ahlm                  87 Sävedalens AIK                36.06
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 30.45 Ingela Lindqvist 87 Sävedalens AIK 23.99 Emelie Håkansson 87 Ullevi FK 19.85 Cecilia Dumbuya 87 Lerum Friidrott 18.58
F15 Sexkamp
Johanna Ahlm 87 Sävedalens AIK 4.327
F15 4x100m
Ullevi FK                                                      51.87
Göteborgs KIK                                                  53.02
Mölndals AIK                                                   53.82
Ullevi FK                                                      54.94
Kongahälla AIK                                                 55.15
IF Kville                                                      55.52
F15 Stafett 1000m
Kongahälla AIK                                                2.38.71
F15 3x800m
IF Kville                                                     7.44.50
Sävedalens AIK                  Lag 1                         7.52.61
Sävedalens AIK                  Lag 2                         9.03.36

F14 100m                             
Linda Gustafsson 88 Mölndals AIK 12.83 Caroline Reichenberg 88 Ullevi FK 13.25 Hanna Nilsson 88 Mölndals AIK 13.67 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 13.84 Sara Wedel 88 Ullevi FK 14.00 Lina Kollberg 88 Göteborgs KIK 14.07 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 14.10 Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 14.18 Louise Stevander 88 Kongahälla AIK 14.31 Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 14.36
F14 300m                               
Linda Gustafsson 88 Mölndals AIK 41.85 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 44.58 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 44.89 Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 45.11 Hanna Nilsson 88 Mölndals AIK 45.29 Carolina Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 46.42 Sofia Lund 88 Sävedalens AIK 50.98
F14 800m                               
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 2.20.39 Petra Andersson               88 Ullevi FK                    2.29.48
Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 2.31.44 Camilla Jernberg 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.34.07 Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.36.24 Alexandra Rehn 88 Ullevi FK 2.41.36 Sofia Lund 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.48.07 Julia Selander 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.50.88
F14 2000m                              
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 6.59.30 Camilla Jernberg 88 Sävedalens AIK 7.29.96 Alexandra Rehn 88 Ullevi FK 7.32.87 Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 7.34.04 Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 7.34.51 Julia Selander 88 Sävedalens AIK 7.58.49 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 8.27.73
F14 80m häck 76 cm                     
Sara André 88 Sävedalens AIK 13.48 Linnea Sjöberg 88 Ullevi FK 13.92 Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 14.80 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 15.39 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 16.09
F14 300m häck 76 cm                    
F14 1500m hinder                       
Alexandra Rehn 88 Ullevi FK 5.49.77
F14 Höjd                               
Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 1.45 Linnea Sjöberg 88 Ullevi FK 1.45 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 1.40 Sara André 88 Sävedalens AIK 1.33 Jennie Olsson 88 IFK Göteborg 1.31 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.30 Jenny Pellnor 88 Mölndals AIK 1.25
F14 Stav                               
Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.20 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 2.92 Linda Willén 88 IF Kville 2.50
F14 Längd                              
Caroline Reichenberg 88 Ullevi FK 4.87 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 4.57 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 4.55 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.54 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.41 Jessie Rosbäck 88 Ullevi FK 4.40 Lina Kollberg 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.35 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 4.22 Natalie Gyllenhammar 88 IF Kville 4.13 Sara André 88 Sävedalens AIK 4.11 Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 4.11
F14 Tresteg                            
Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 10.36 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 9.98 Louise Stevander 88 Kongahälla AIK 9.09
F14 Kula 3.0 kg                        
Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 9.61 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 9.20 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 8.68 Linnea Sjöberg 88 Ullevi FK 8.45 Joanie Bogere 88 Angereds IS 8.35 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 8.18 Sara André 88 Sävedalens AIK 7.37 Jennie Olsson 88 IFK Göteborg 6.62
F14 Diskus 0.6 kg                      
Cecilia Magyar 88 Örgryte IS 23.08 Linda Wilén 88 IF Kville 20.72 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 17.15
F14 Slägga 3.0 kg                      
Cecilia Magyar 88 Örgryte IS 29.18 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 21.28 Joanie Bogere 88 Angereds IS 20.36
F14 Spjut 400 gr                       
Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 27.66 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 27.36 Sara André 88 Sävedalens AIK 20.00 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 14.06
F14 Sexkamp
Sara André                    88 Sävedalens AIK               2.979
F14 4x100m
Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK					      52.85
F13 80m                            
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 10.93 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.98 Ayda Mashouf 89 Angereds IS 11.03 Charlotta Wester 89 Mölndals AIK 11.11 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 11.13 Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 11.20 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.26 Madelene Lenhagen 89 Mölndals AIK 11.29 Kajsa Sterner 89 Ullevi FK 11.43 Karin Nilsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.51
F13 200m                             
Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 28.40 Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 28.85 Veronika Westin 89 Mölndals AIK 28.99 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 29.13 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 29.32 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 29.38 Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 29.43 Elin Ahlberg 89 Ullevi FK 29.58 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 29.65 Kajsa Eriksson 89 Ullevi FK 29.77
F13 600m                             
Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.41.53 Karin Nilsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.48.97 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.49.41 Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.52.90 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.53.83 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.47 Lisa Sonesson 89 Ullevi FK 1.55.73 Louise Junkers 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.87 Veronika Westin 89 Mölndals AIK 1.55.88 Emma Lindqvist 89 Angereds IS 1.59.87 F13 1500m
Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.02.45 Louise Junkers 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.21.29 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.34.62 Lisa Sonesson 89 Ullevi FK 5.45.35 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.51.56 Yasmin Olson 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.52.76
F13 60m häck 76 cm                   
Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.26 Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 10.44 Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 10.54 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.97 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.99 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.38 Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 11.98
F13 1500m hinder                      
Pernilla Ahlm                 89 Sävedalens AIK               5.56.92

F13 Höjd                             
Saija Kontio 89 Angereds IS 1.50 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.50 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.50
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 1.43
Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 1.40 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.38 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.38 Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.37 Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.34 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 1.34
F13 Stav                             
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.30 Kajsa Sterner 89 Ullevi FK 2.00 Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 1.90
F13 Längd zon                        
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 4.86 Ayda Mashouf 89 Angereds IS 4.67 Cecilia Svensson 89 Angereds IS 4.66 Veronika Westin 89 Mölndals AIK 4.65 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.64 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.64 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.63 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 4.61 Åsa Thorsén 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.56 Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 4.51 F13 Tresteg zon
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 10.36 Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 10.25 Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 10.13 Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.92 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 9.85 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.78 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.74 Ayda Mashouf 89 Angereds IS 9.66 Mikaela Laurén 89 Ullevi FK 9.64 Kajsa Sterner 89 Ullevi FK 9.62
F13 Kula 2.0 kg                      
Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.86 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 11.65 Rebecka Holmquist 89 Mölndals AIK 10.97 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.58 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.53 Linda Bernhardsson 89 Angereds IS 10.23 Viktoria Bogere 89 Angereds IS 9.81 Ayda Mashouf 89 Angereds IS 9.03 Perina Shojaei 89 Angereds IS 8.81 Delajah Ntuve 89 Angereds IS 8.61
F13 Diskus 0.6 kg                    
Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 29.70 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 28.38 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 28.24 Ayda Mashouf 89 Angereds IS 26.95 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 25.28 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 25.19
Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 24.92 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 24.70 Rebecka Holmquist 89 Mölndals AIK 24.50
Cissi Svenson 89 Angereds IS 22.46
F13 Slägga 2.0 kg                    
Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 35.70 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 27.90 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 26.12 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 23.30 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 22.04 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 21.72 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 19.96 Sofia Nyberg                   89 Mölndals AIK               18.08
Emma Lindquist 89 Angereds IS 18.06
F13 Spjut 400 gr                     
Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 38.48 Sofia Nyberg 89 Mölndals AIK 29.56 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 29.23 Delajah Ntuve 89 Angereds IS 25.16 Pernia Shojaei 89 Angereds IS 22.23 Viktoria Bogere 89 Angereds IS 22.00 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 20.73 Ayda Mashouf 89 Angereds IS 19.48 Zeinabh Airy 89 Angereds IS 18.85 Stella Adubadai 89 Angereds IS 18.58
F13 Boll 300 gr
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK             47.51
Alexandra Axell                89 Lerum Friidrott            26.92
Mia Callenberg                 89 Lerum Friidrott            25.40
Linnea Svensson                89 Lerum Friidrott            18.65
Maria Tägtgård                 89 Kongahälla AIK             17.94
F13 Femkamp
Pernilla Ahlm                  89 Sävedalens AIK             4.754
Alexandra Axell                89 Lerum Friidrott            3.816
Linnea Svensson                89 Lerum Friidrott            3.661
Maria Tägtgård                 89 Kongahälla AIK             3.528
Mia Callenberg                 89 Lerum Friidrott            3.443
F13 4x80m
Lerum Friidrott                   Lag 1                      42.54
Mölndals AIK                                                 44.50
Lerum Friidrott                   Lag 2                      45.05
Göteborgs KIK                                                46.63
F13 3x600m            
Sävedalens AIK                    Lag 1			     5.47.34
Mölndals AIK                                                 6.00.70	
Sävedalens AIK                    Lag 2                      6.12.77
Göteborgs KIK                                                6.30.44

F12 80m
Linda Ode                      90 Ullevi FK                  11.09
Linnea Rodås                   90 Ullevi FK                  11.30
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott            11.38
Ingrid Kurlberg                90 Sävedalens AIK             11.43
Mimmi Maupoix                  90 Ullevi FK                  11.44
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott            11.49
Marte Jarnefjord               90 Lerum Friidrott            11.75
Caroline Asselind              90 Ullevi FK                  11.81
Mikaela Laurén                 90 Ullevi FK                  11.81
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             11.87
F12 200m
Linda Ode                      90 Ullevi FK                  28.13
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott            29.45
Mimmi Maupoix                  90 Ullevi FK                  29.86
Elin Bildsten                  90 Göteborgs KIK              29.99
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             30.33
Julia Sandström                90 Ullevi FK                  30.43
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott            30.90
Emma Bergersson                90 Göteborgs KIK              30.94
Sofie Lönnqvist                90 Göteborgs KIK              31.61
Cecilia Horak                  90 Sävedalens AIK             32.78
F12 600m
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             1.45.63
Amanda Brundin                 90 Sävedalens AIK             1.47.48
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK             1.48.81
Julia Sandström                90 Ullevi FK                  1.51.57
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott            1.52.63
Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.26 Sofia Lönnqvist 90 Göteborgs KIK 1.55.78 Hannan Hedin 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.56.00 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.65 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.04.08
F12 1500m
Amanda Brundin                 90 Sävedalens AIK             5.02.76
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK             5.04.94
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             5.09.64
Kajsa Gustafsson               90 Sävedalens AIK             5.35.91
Cecilia Horak                  90 Sävedalens AIK             5.36.45
F12 2000m
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             7.04.86
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK             7.24.47
F12 60m häck 76 cm
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott            10.82
Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 11.24 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 11.43 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 11.86 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 12.22 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 12.38
Claudia Schrempf 90 Ullevi Friidrott 12.55 Elin Magnusson 90 Lerum Friidrott 12.69 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 12.76 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 13.32
F12 Höjd
Mari Klaup                     90 Örgryte IS                 1.50
Linnea Rodås                   90 Ullevi FK                  1.37
Sofia Lönnqvist                90 Göteborgs KIK              1.35
Mimmi Maupoix                  90 Ullevi FK                  1.30
Sofia Hamsten                  90 Mölndals AIK               1.30
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott            1.30
Linnea Rodås                   90 Ullevi FK                  1.28
Elin Magnusson                 90 Lerum Friidrott            1.26
Cecilia Persson                90 Lerum Friidrott            1.26
Mikaela Laurén                 90 Ullevi FK                  1.25
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK             1.25
Karin Larsson                  90 Ullevi FK                  1.25
F12 Stav
Cecilia Horak                  90 Sävedalens AIK             2.14
Cecilia Persson                90 Lerum Friidrott            1.73
Emelie Schelin                 90 Mölndals AIK               1.73
Lina Gustavsson                90 Mölndals AIK               1.63
F12 Längd zon
Mari Klaup                     90 Örgryte IS                 4.65
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott            4.47
Mikaela Laurén                 90 Ullevi FK                  4.45
Linda Ode                      90 Ullevi FK                  4.39
Linnea Rodås                   90 Ullevi FK                  4.39
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott            4.37
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             4.34
Karin Larsson                  90 Ullevi FK                  4.33
Josefin Dahlberg               90 Göteborgs KIK              4.25
Ellen Bildsten                 90 Göteborgs KIK              4.24
F12 Tresteg zon 
Mikaela Laurén                 90 Ullevi FK                  9.82
Karin Larsson                  90 Ullevi FK                  9.77
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott            9.58
Linda Ode                      90 Ullevi FK                  9.35
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             9.33
Josefin Dahlberg               90 Göteborgs KIK              9.31
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott            9.31
Anna Larsson                   90 Ullevi FK                  9.19
Emma Bergersson                90 Göteborgs KIK              8.73
Mikaela Sjöberg                90 Ullevi FK                  8.60
F12 Kula 2.0 kg
Therese Norén                  90 Ullevi FK                  9.80
Mari Klaup                     90 Örgryte IS                 9.44
Josefin Dahlberg               90 Göteborgs KIK              9.03
Johanna Almgren                90 Göteborgs KIK              8.69
Rebecka Höglund                90 Mölndals AIK               8.49
Linda Ode                      90 Ullevi FK                  7.98
Sofia Nyberg                   90 Mölndals AIK               7.86
Ida Nyassi                     90 Göteborgs KIK              7.45
Ingrid Kurlberg                90 Sävedalens AIK             7.38
Madeleine Olsson               90 Ullevi FK                  7.04
  
F12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Rebecka Höglund                90 Mölndals AIK               24.96
Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 23.02
Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 20.35 Sofia Nyberg 90 Mölndals AIK 20.30
Elin Magnusson 90 Lerum Friidrott 18.52 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 17.53 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 15.99 Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs KIK 14.91 Petra Pedersen 90 Göteborgs KIK 13.62 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.65
F12 Slägga 2.0 kg
Josefin Dahlberg               90 Göteborgs KIK              25.62
Ida Nyassi                     90 Göteborgs KIK              23.46
Cecilia Persson                90 Lerum Friidrott            21.94
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott            20.04
Janna Klein                    90 Lerum Friidrott            19.42
Rebecka Höglund                90 Mölndals AIK               18.94
Petra Pedersen                 90 Göteborgs KIK              18.76
F12 Spjut 400 gr
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK             21.42
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             18.86
Ida Lindskog                   90 Lerum Friidrott            18.52
Cecilia Persson                90 Lerum Friidrott            18.15
Josefin Dahlberg               90 Göteborgs KIK              17.80
Cecilia Horak                  90 Sävedalens AIK             17.51
Therese Norén                  90 Ullevi FK                  16.69
Lina Gustafsson                90 Mölndals AIK               16.55
Rebecka Höglund                90 Mölndals AIK               14.52
Kajsa Gustafsson               90 Sävedalens AIK             14.22
F12 Boll 300g
Mari Klaup                     90 Örgryte IS                 35.11
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             23.10
Cecilia Persson                90 Lerum Friidrott            22.94
Cecilia Horak                  90 Sävedalens AIK             22.69
Elin Magnusson                 90 Lerum Friidrott            22.67
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK             22.10
Kajsa Gustavsson               90 Sävedalens AIK             20.91
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott            19.89
Rebecka Höglund                90 Mölndals AIK               19.38
Linnea Rodås                   90 Ullevi FK                  17.70
F12 Femkamp
Isabelle Bensryd               90 Lerum Friidrott            3.531
Camilla Andersson              90 Kongahälla AIK             3.307
Linnea Rodås                   90 Ullevi FK                  3.297
Hanna Reimertz                 90 Kongahälla AIK             3.167
Elin Magnusson                 90 Lerum Friidrott            2.856
Cecilia Persson                90 Lerum Friidrott            2.806

F11 60m
Alinne Andersson               91 Mölndals AIK               8.95
Erika Brandt                   92 Mölndals AIK               9.09
Ida Sonesson                   92 Ullevi FK                  9.32
Linnea Kullberg                92 Mölndals AIK               9.34
Estelle Montler                91 Lerum Friidrott            9.52
Maria Olsson                   92 Mölndals AIK               9.63
Mathilda Jonsson               92 Sävedalens AIK             9.68
Miranda Bonnsgård              92 Mölndals AIK               9.77
Natalie Nagy                   92 Mölndals AIK               9.83
Caroline Swärd                 92 Lerum Friidrott            9.85
F11 80m
Alinne Andersson               91 Mölndals AIK               11.74
Linnea Söderström              91 Ullevi FK                  11.91
Estelle Montler                91 Lerum Friidrott            12.46
Josefine Ryssnäs               91 Lerum Friidrott            12.90
Emma Dahl                      91 Ullevi FK                  13.06
Isabella Wikström              91 Lerum Friidrott            13.24
Ellen Svanberg                 91 Ullevi FK                  13.51        
F11 200m

F11 600m
Alinne Andersson               91 Mölndals AIK               1.54.87
Emma Dahl                      91 Ullevi FK                  2.04.70
Ida Sonesson                   92 Ullevi FK                  2.05.23
Mathilda Jonsson               92 Sävedalens AIK             2.05.86
Frida Lilja                    92 IF Kville                  2.08.39
Malvina Erlandsson             92 IFK Göteborg               2.08.84
Caroline Larsson               91 Mölndals AIK               2.11.08
Olivia Larsson                 91 Ullevi FK                  2.13.23
Nina Persson                   91 Mölndals AIK               2.14.37
Linnea Netzell                 92 Lerum Friidrott            2.14.99

F11 Höjd
Jenny Fridström                91 Göteborgs KIK              1.24
Alinne Andersson               91 Mölndals AIK               1.22
Estelle Montler                91 Lerum Friidrott            1.22
Ellen Svanberg                 91 Ullevi FK                  1.20
Josefine Ryssnäs               91 Lerum Friidrott            1.18
Emma Dahl                      91 Ullevi FK                  1.12
Linn Jonsson                   92 Lerum Friidrott            1.09
Linnea Netzell                 92 Lerum Friidrott            1.09
Isabella Wikström              91 Lerum Friidrott            1.07
Lina Marcussen                 93 Lerum Friidrott            1.07

F11 Längd
Alinne Andersson               91 Mölndals AIK               4.30
Linnea Söderström              91 Ullevi FK                  4.13
Estelle Montler                91 Lerum Friidrott            4.10
Erika Brandt                   92 Mölndals AIK               4.01
Estelle Montler                91 Lerum Friidrott            3.90
Natalie Nagy                   92 Mölndals AIK               3.83
Ellen Svanberg                 91 Ullevi FK                  3.74
Emma Dahl                      91 Ullevi FK                  3.73
Jenny Fridström                91 Göteborgs KIK              3.72
Maria Olsson                   92 Mölndals AIK               3.63
F11 Kula  2.0 kg
Josefin Ryssnäs                91 Lerum Friidrott            7.00
Mathilda Jonsson               92 Sävedalens AIK             6.73
Isabella Wikström              91 Lerum Friidrott            6.59
Olivia Larsson                 91 Ullevi FK                  6.42
Alinne Andersson               91 Mölndals AIK               6.40
Estella Monther 91 Angereds IS 6.36 Isabelle Malmström 92 Lerum Friidrott 6.28 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 6.22 Anna Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 5.80 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 5.63
F11 Boll 150g
Jill-Marie Alvarez             92 Lerum Friidrott            28.04
Estelle Montler                91 Lerum Friidrott            26.24
Linnea Netzell                 92 Lerum Friidrott            17.66
Emma Dahl                      91 Ullevi FK                  15.70
Lisa Nygren                    92 Sävedalens AIK             12.90
Sanna Thorstensson             92 Lerum Friidrott            11.10
Linn Jonsson                   92 Lerum Friidrott             9.61

F11 Femkamp
Estelle Montler                91 Lerum Friidrott            2.562
Emma Dahl                      91 Ullevi FK                  2.295
Linnea Netzell                 92 Lerum Friidrott            2.084
Jill-Marie Alvarez             92 Lerum Friidrott            1.736
Sanna Thorstensson             92 Lerum Friidrott            1.370
Linn Jonsson                   92 Lerum Friidrott            1.283
Sofia Thorstensson             92 Lerum Friidrott            1.246


* = Ej svensk medborgare