GFIF UTOMHUSSTATISTIK 2003
uppdaterad 4 december 2003  
Kompletteringar och korrigeringar emottages tacksamt på per.crona@gfif.se
Män P19 P17 P15  P14  P13  P12  P11  Kvinnor F19  F17  F15  F14  F13  F12  F11
M 100m
Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 10.71 Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 10.78 *Jon-Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS / Island 10.79 Kwame Amoateng 87 Ullevi FK 10.88 Peter Ahl 80 Ullevi FK 10.92 Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 10.92 Jonas Fermfeldt 80 Ullevi FK 11.03
*Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 11.07
Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 11.15 Per Lindén 82 Ullevi FK 11.22 Daniel Carlsson 83 Angereds IS 11.29 Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 11.30
M 200m
Johan Hed                     80 Mölndals AIK                  21.99
Christofer Sandin             79 Mölndals AIK                  22.02
Peter Johansson               81 Ullevi FK                     22.03
Mikael Sandin                 82 Mölndals AIK                  22.51
Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 22.90 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 23.06 Magnus Willesson 75 Lerum Friidrott 23.32 Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.45
Alexander Ljungblom 85 Ullevi FK 23.58 *Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 22.35i
Jonas Kullberg 84 IF Kville 22.79i
M 300m
Mikael Sandin                 82 Mölndals AIK                  34.96
Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 36.96 M 400m Johan Hed 80 Mölndals AIK 48.23 *Jon-Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS / Island 48.47 Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 49.32 Mikael Lindberg 83 Ullevi FK 49.99 *Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 50.88
Jonas Kullberg 84 IF Kville 51.04   50.74i
Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 51.48 Erik Hagström 73 Mölndals AIK 52.60 Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 52.78 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 52.99 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 53.35 Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 53.35
Daniel Karakas 84 Angereds IS     50.63i
M 800m
Jacob Gustafsson              84 Ullevi FK                     1.50.20
Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 1.52.69 Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.77 Mikael Bergbrant 83 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.07
Mikael Lindberg 83 Ullevi FK 1.55.66 Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 1.55.74 Patrik Magnusson 84 Ullevi FK 1.56.98 Mikael Larsson 79 Sävedalens AIK 1.57.66
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.58.61 Erik Hagström 73 Mölndals AIK 1.58.68
M 1000m
Patrik Magnusson              84 Ullevi FK                     2.35.73
Daniel Andersson              81 Mölndals AIK                  2.36.64
Peter Gustafsson              86 Ullevi FK                     2.37.85
Kristoffer Thorsson           84 Ullevi FK                     2.38.31
Robert Samuelsson             75 IF Kville                     2.39.11

M 1500m
Thomas Johansson              81 Sävedalens AIK                3.46.99
Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 3.51.79 Jacob Gustafsson 84 Ullevi FK 3.54.31 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 4.02.52
Johan Lundahl 78 Sävedalens AIK 4.02.98 4.01.82i
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 4.03.77 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 4.03.90 Patrik Magnusson 84 Ullevi FK 4.03.95 Anders Johansson 81 Mölndals AIK 4.05.43
John Gustavsson 75 Ullevi FK 4.05.15i
M 3000m
Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 8.37.03 8.21.53i Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 8,39,2m Johan Lundahl 78 Sävedalens AIK 8.40.01 John Gustafsson 75 Ullevi FK 8,42,0m Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 8.46.83 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 8.49.76
Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 9.00.83
Mikael Larsson                79 Sävedalens AIK                9.04.40
Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 9.04.45 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 9.06.91
Anders Johansson 81 Mölndals AIK 8.55.87i
Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 8.59.84i
M 5000m
Thomas Johansson              81 Sävedalens AIK                14,33,6 m
Erik Pettersson               80 Mölndals AIK                  14.56.28
Johan Lundahl 78 Sävedalens AIK 15.06.84 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 15.07.48 Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 15.15.80 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 15.26.81 Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 15.31.97 Anders Johansson 81 Mölndals AIK 15.34.13 Mats Johansson 63 Lerum Friidrott 15.37.32 Dan-Erik Archer 84 Lerum Friidrott 15.55.03
M 10000m
*Martin Ojuko 73 Solvikingarna / Kenya 29,18,8m Johan Lundahl 78 Sävedalens AIK 32.24.25 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 32,28,3m Mats Johansson 63 Lerum Friidrott 32.39.74
Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 33,34,3m Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 33,59,1m Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 34,06,4m Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 34.28.25
Per Lilja 61 IF Kville 34,28,9m Jonas Carlsson 71 Solvikingarna 34,29,5m Stefan Lemurell 68 Solvikingarna 35,13,0m
M Halvmaraton
Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 1.10.52 Biniam Hailemariam 65 Mölndals AIK 1.12.07
Mats Johansson 63 Lerum Friidrott 1.12.41 Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 1.12.45 Fernando Dinis 71 Mölndals AIK 1.12.59 Anders Johansson 81 Mölndals AIK 1.13.02
Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 1.13.36
Stefan Lemurell 68 Solvikingarna 1.14.08
Mikael Hermansson 70 Sävedalens AIK 1.14.22
Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 1.16.02
M Maraton
Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 2.34.08 Mikael Hermansson 70 Sävedalens AIK 2.41.12 Mattias Carlsson 71 IF Kville 2.41.13 Jan Swenson 68 IF Kville 2.42.14 Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 2.42.24 Patrik Nyström 70 Solvikingarna 2.43.10 Federico Hernandez 68 Solvikingarna 2.49.15 Tommy Bäckström 68 Solvikingarna 2.50.33 Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 2.52.00 Rauno Rautavirta 57 Göteborg 2.52.40
M 110m häck 
Robert Kronberg               76 IF Kville                     13.46
Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 14.29 *Jon-Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS / Island 14.40 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 15.05 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 15.40 Peter Pipkorn 79 Ullevi FK 15.55 *Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 15.61
Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 15.70 Anders Söderberg 83 Mölndals AIK 15.80 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 15.90 Oscar Hed 79 Mölndals AIK 15.91 *Hendrik Voll 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 15.93
Andreas Andersson 84 Sävedalens AIK 17.61
M 400m häck
Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 54.92 Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 56.01 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 59.00 Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 61.97 Philip Wilhelmsson 78 Sävedalens AIK 62.61
Björn Hellgren 62 Högsbo AIK 67.82 Johan Schäfer 82 Ullevi FK 68.09
M 2000m hinder
John Gustafsson               75 Ullevi FK                     5.56.50
Joakim Engström               82 Kongahälla AIK                6.22.35
Michel Megherbi               80 IF Kville                     6.34.63

M 3000m hinder
John Gustafsson 75 Ullevi FK 9.13.13 Johan Wettergren 75 If Kville 9.35.40 Daniel Andersson 75 Mölndals AIK 9.42.71 Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 10.03.29 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 10.08.07
Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 10.21.60
Michel Megherbi 80 IF Kville 10.26.37 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Lerum Friidrott 10.34.39 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.37.07 Björn Hellgren 62 Högsbo AIK 10.54.19
M Höjd 
Christian Olsson              80 Örgryte IS                    2.28
Thomas Bipella                84 Örgryte IS                    2.22
Ola Carlsson                  75 Örgryte IS                    2.15
Martin Ericsson               83 Örgryte IS                    2.09
*Jon-Arnar Magnusson          69 Örgryte IS / Island           2.00   2.02i
Mattias Grundberg             76 Ullevi FK                     2.00   2.03i
Christer Johansson            82 Örgryte IS                    1.98
Christoffer Thomée            82 Sävedalens AIK                1.96
Jörgen Herrström              81 Sävedalens AIK                1.93
*Hendrik Voll                 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland      1.90
Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 1.88 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 1.86
Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 2.04i
Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 2.00i
M Stav Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 5.87 Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.40 5.56i Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 4.95 *Jon-Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS / Island 4.90 5.10i Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 4.90 *Geir-Ove Rasmussen 80 Örgryte IS 4.85 Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 4.80 5.06i Reine Eklund 77 Örgryte IS 4.80 Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.79 Rasmus Tjärndahl 85 Ullevi FK 4.56 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.46
Yilmaz Mahshid 79 Örgryte IS 4.45 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 4.43
Viktor von Bothmer 78 Ullevi FK 5.10i
M Längd
*Jon-Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS / Island 7.85 Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 7.68 7.84w
Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 7.42 7.52w Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7.32 Mattias Lageskog 73 Ullevi FK 7.18 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 6.82 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.73 Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 6.69 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 6.64 *Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 6.57
Henrik Hallenbo 78 Sävedalens AIK 6.53 6.72i Tommy Ivarsson 84 Mölndals AIK 6.47 6.66i Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 7.07i
M Tresteg
Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 17.77 17.92w Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 16.40
Haldur Rohtla 76 Örgryte IS 15.09 15.21i Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 14.83   14.86w
Ousainou M´bye 80 Örgryte IS 14.65 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 14.49 Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi FK 14.23 14.25i
Magnus Skoglund 75 Örgryte IS 14.22 Daniel Abrahamsson 82 Sävedalens AIK 14.09 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 14.05
Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 14.17i
M Kula 7.26 kg Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 18.56
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 18.41 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 16.59 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 16.34 *Jon-Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS / Island 15.81 16.20i Håkan Andersson 76 Ullevi FK 15.37 *Magnus Hallgrimsson 76 Örgryte IS / Island 14.99 16.20i Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 14.48 14.55i
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 13.64 13.80i *Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 13.33
*Hendrik Voll 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 13.27 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 12.93 Mats Laamanen 72 Sävedalens AIK 12.54 Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 12.30 M Diskus 2.0 kg *Magnus Hallgrimsson 76 Örgryte IS / Island 62.34
Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 52.87
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 50.50
Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 50.49 *Hendrik Voll 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 44.20
Mats Laamanen 72 Sävedalens AIK 42.85
*Jon-Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS / Island 42.08 Håkan Andersson 76 Ullevi FK 41.63 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 40.38 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 37.87 *Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 36.42
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 34.91 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 34.50 Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 33.18
M Slägga 7.26 kg
Tomas Sjöström 70 Ullevi FK 62.47 Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 51.56 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 44.98 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 42.93 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 42.52 Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 41.39
Erik Winerö 78 Lerum Friidrott 34.65 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 33.61 Anders Hedberg 66 Sävedalens AIK 33.00
Emil Guldbrandsen 80 Lerum Friidrott 32.58
M Spjut 800 gr Ulf Peterson 84 Mölndals AIK 69.22 *Jon-Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS / Island 60.24 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 59.56 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 57.69 Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 52.07 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 48.48 Erik Winerö 78 Lerum Friidrott 48.48 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 48.38 Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 48.12 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 47.87 *Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 47.40
Håkan Andersson 76 Ullevi FK 46.16
M Tiokamp *Jon-Arnar Magnusson 69 Örgryte IS / Island 8.222 *Jüri Naumov 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 6.869
Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 6.640 *Hendrik Voll 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 6.280 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 6.197 M 4x100m Ullevi FK Seniorer 41.61
Mölndals AIK M22 42.27
Ullevi FK P17 44.85 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 47.27 M 4x400m M 4x800m Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 7.57.99 Ullevi FK Seniorer 8.13.21
Ullevi FK M22 8.23.05
Majornas IK Seniorer 11.07.36
M 4x1500m
Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 16.26.41 P19 100m Jonas Kullberg 84 IF Kville 11.42 Alexander Ljungblom 85 Ullevi FK 11.49 Mattias Argirakis 84 Angereds IS 11.68 Tommy Ivarsson 84 Mölndals AIK 11.72
Ulf Peterson                  84 Mölndals AIK 12.04    
P19 200m Alexander Ljungblom 85 Ullevi FK 23.58 Martin Jungmark 85 IF Kville 24.95 Henrik Sönnergren 84 Sävedalens AIK 25.89
Tim Brandin 85 Sävedalens AIK 26.71 P19 400m
Jonas Kullberg 84 IF Kville 51.04
Henrik Sönnergren 84 Sävedalens AIK 55.14
Tim Brandin 85 Sävedalens AIK 56.90
P19 800m
Jacob Gustafsson              84 Ullevi FK                     1.50.20
Patrik Magnusson              84 Ullevi FK                     1.56.98
Fredrik Johansson             85 Ullevi FK                     2.00.13
Kristoffer Thorsson           84 Ullevi FK                     2.02.77
Henrik Sönnergren             84 Sävedalens AIK                2.03.58
Tim Brandin                   85 Sävedalens AIK                2.05.81

P19 1500m
Jacob Gustafsson              84 Ullevi FK                     3.54.31
Patrik Magnusson 84 Ullevi FK 4.03.95 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 4.06.50
Kristoffer Thorsson 84 Ullevi FK 4.12.31
Tim Brandin 85 Sävedalens AIK 4,24,0m     4.31.87
P19 3000m
Fredrik Johansson             85 Ullevi FK                     9.04.45
Dan-Erik Archer               84 Lerum Friidrott               9.21.00

P19 5000m
Fredrik Johansson             85 Ullevi FK                     15.26.81
Dan-Erik Archer               84 Lerum Friidrott               15.55.03
Tim Brandin 85 Sävedalens AIK 17.22.80 P19 110m häck (100 cm)
Andreas Andersson 84 Sävedalens AIK 17.35
P19 300m häck (91 cm)
P19 2000m hinder
P19 Höjd
Daniel Linder 85 Ullevi FK 1.81
P19 Stav
Rasmus Tjärndahl 85 Ullevi FK 4.56 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.46
P19 Längd
Tommy Ivarsson 84 Mölndals AIK 6.47
Rasmus Tjärndahl 85 Ullevi FK 5.97 Daniel Linder 85 Ullevi FK 5.70
Staffan Gustafsson 85 Ullevi FK 5.65
P19 Tresteg
P19 Kula 6.0 kg
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 21.11 Tommy Ivarsson 84 Mölndals AIK 8.88
Martin Jungmark 85 IF Kville 7.92
P19 Diskus 1.75 kg
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 45.62
Ulf Peterson 84 Mölndals AIK 32.81
P19 Slägga 6.0 kg
P19 Spjut 800 gr
Ulf Peterson 84 Mölndals AIK 65.17
Daniel Linder 85 Ullevi FK 30.72
P19 Tiokamp
P19 4x100m
P19 4x400m
P19 3x800m    
Ullevi FK P19 5.49.49 P17 100m Kwame Amoateng 87 Ullevi FK 10.88 Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 11.51 Richard Hunyadi 87 Örgryte IS 11.63 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 11.87 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 11.90 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 12.02 Fabian Jönsson 87 Örgryte IS 12.23 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 12.30 Sebastian Höglin 87 Ullevi FK 12.49 David Wickhoff 87 Ullevi FK 12.52
P17 200m
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.45
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 23.75 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 24.36 Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 24.46 Elias Amadou 87 IFK Göteborg 24.84 Johan Eklund 86 Mölndals AIK 25.13 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 25.25 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 25.49 Christian Blomquist 87 IFK Göteborg 25.51 Christoffer Rosén 86 Mölndals AIK 25.55
P17 300m
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               37.31
Robin Höglund                 87 Lerum Friidrott               40.47
Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 40.96 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 42.09
P17 400m
Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 52.78 Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 53.35 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 53.85 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 53.89
Johan Eklund 86 Mölndals AIK 53.90 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 54.90 Marcus Abrahamsson 86 Kongahälla AIK 55.78 Sebastian van Reis 86 Mölndals AIK 56.02
Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 57.05
P17 800m
Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 1.55.74
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.58.61 Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.59.61 Pontus Persson 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.38 Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 2.00.79 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 2.00.86
Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 2.01.29 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 2.01.58 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.03.41 Kristoffer Hagstedt 87 Ullevi FK 2.04.21 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 2.04.35 P17 1000m Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 2.44.38 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 2.48.31 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 2.57.40 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 3.15.77
P17 1500m
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 4.03.77 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 4.08.12 Pontus Persson 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.10.70 Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 4.14.04 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.20.58 Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.24.06
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 4.25.76
Marcus Abrahamsson 86 Kongahälla AIK 4.38.04
P17 3000m
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 8.46.83 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 9.06.91
Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 9,27,2m 9.30.85
P17 110m häck 91 cm
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 15.17
Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 15.68
Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 17.45
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 17.61
Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 19.69
P17 300m häck 84 cm
Kristoffer Hagstedt 87 Ullevi FK 41.82
Christoffer Rosén 86 Mölndals AIK 43.07
P17 2000m hinder
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 6.22.05 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 6.26.77 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.32.79 Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 6.37.32 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 6.43.45 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 6.55.77
P17 Höjd
Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 1.86 Johan Jakobsson 87 Ullevi FK 1.81
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 1.74 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 1.73 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 1.66
Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 1.48
P17 Stav
Anjin Dahlhöjd 86 Örgryte IS 4.26 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 4.05 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 3.03
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 2.23
Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 2.13
P17 Längd
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.73 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 6.45 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 5.98 Fabian Jönsson 87 Örgryte IS 5.78 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 5.55 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 5.49 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 5.32
Christian Blomquist 87 IFK Göteborg 5.24 Sebastian Höglin 87 Ullevi FK 4.99 Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 4.78
P17 Tresteg
Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 14.05 Kristoffer Hagstedt 87 Ullevi FK 13.49
Johan Jakobsson 87 Ullevi FK 13.11
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 13.05 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 12.56 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 12.13
Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 12.06 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 12.00 Sebastian Höglin 87 Ullevi FK 11.67
P17 Kula 5.0 kg
Mikael Norén                  86 Ullevi FK                     16.52
Jonatan Falk                  86 Lerum Friidrott               15.36
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               11.86
Shahram Mansouri 87 Ullevi FK 10.06 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 8.59
Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 8.08
P17 Diskus 1.5 kg
Mikael Norén                  86 Ullevi FK                     47.29
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               39.30
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 37.20 Magnus Gustafsson 87 Ullevi FK 30.41
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 20.24
Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 16.82
P17 Slägga 5.0 kg
Sebastian Höglin              87 Ullevi FK                     50.67
P17 Spjut 700 gr
Pontus Thomée                 87 Lerum Friidrott               64.96
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 48.48 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 41.67 Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 40.96 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 40.47
Mikael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 36.32 Carlos Olea 86 Angereds IS 31.80 Michel Olsson 87 IF Kville 30.71
Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 28.63
P17 Tiokamp
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 7.763 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 6.502
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 5.471
Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 4.609
P17 4x100m
Ullevi FK P17 44.85
Mölndals AIK P17 47.08
P17 Stafett 1000m
Ullevi FK P17 2.08.20
P17 3x800m
Ullevi FK P17 6.06.26 P15 100m
Carl Dahllöf 88 Örgryte IS 11.49 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 11.53 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 11.63 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 11.72
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 11.99 Dennis Nydahl 88 Mölndals AIK 11.99 Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 12.05 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 12.21 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 12.36 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 12.43
P15 200m
Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 24.16 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 24.64 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 26.10
P15 300m

Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 37.64
Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 38.14 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 38.89 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 39.05 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 39.20 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 40.28 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 40.55
Jonas Wiberg 88 Ullevi FK 41.12
Henrik Grundström 88 Angereds IS 42.08 Anders Korsberg 88 Ullevi FK 42.98
P15 800m
Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.05.96
Andreas Melin 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.13.07 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 2.14.91 Simon Teklu 88 Ullevi FK 2.16.94 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 2.18.16 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 2.18.29 Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 2.20.92 Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 2.22.00 Daniel Munther 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.23.08
John Hallberg 88 Majornas IK 2,28,9m 2.29.66
P15 2000m
Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerum Friidrott 6.10.67 Simon Teklu 88 Ullevi FK 6.39.27 Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 6.46.14 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 6.46.71 Daniel Munther 88 Lerum Friidrott 6.48.31
John Hallberg 88 Majornas IK 7.41.79
P15 100m häck 84 cm
Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 13.41
Jonas Wiberg 88 Ullevi FK 14.39 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 14.42 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 15.09
Oskar Persson 88 Angereds IS 16.31
P15 300m häck 76 cm
Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 39.33 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 41.77 Jonas Wiberg 88 Ullevi FK 42.17 Torbjörn Carlsson    88 IFK Göteborg 44.47
Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 49.82
P15 1500m hinder
Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 5.10.03
P15 Höjd
Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 1.88
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.75
Oskar Persson 88 Angereds IS 1.75 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.74 Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 1.71 Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 1.71
Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 1.57
P15 Stav
Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 3.00
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 2.73
P15 Längd
Torbjörn Carlsson    88 IFK Göteborg 6.28 Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 5.95 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 5.85 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 5.58 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 5.56 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 5.44 5.77? Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 5.39 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 5.38
Niclas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 5.27
Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 5.09 Carl Dahllöf 88 Örgryte IS 4.99
P15 Tresteg
Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 13.83
Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 12.94 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 12.20 Torbjörn Carlsson    88 IFK Göteborg 11.91 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 11.88 Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 11.58   11.80?
Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 11.53 Niclas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 11.46
Oscar Persson 88 Angereds IS 10.89
Christoffer Hasselqvist 88 Angereds IS 10.87
P15 Kula 4.0 kg
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 14.65 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 13.77 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 12.27
Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 11.65
P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 44.40 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 38.35 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 36.52
Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 24.34 Kristian Kumpumäki 88 Angereds IS 23.32
P15 Slägga 4.0 kg
P15 Spjut 600 gr
Oskar Persson 88 Angereds IS 37.22 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 36.57 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 36.56
Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 36.54 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 35.10 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 34.84 Kristian Kompumäki 88 Angereds IS 28.60
P15 Åttakamp
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.056
P15 4x100m
Mölndals AIK P15 46.47
Sävedalens AIK P15 49.77
P15 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK                   P15                           6.54.35
P14 100m                       GM 12.60  
Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 12.17 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 12.35
Erik Collin 89 Ullevi FK 12.41 Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 12.64 Kenny Pratter 89 Kongahälla AIK 12.80 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.82
Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 13.01 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.09 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 13.09 Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 13.10 Johan Ribbing 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.10 P14 200m
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 25.36 P14 300m                       GM 42.00
Kenny Pratter 89 Kongahälla AIK 40.46 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 40.78
Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 41.02
Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 42.35 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 42.51 Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 44.37
Farzad Zeinai 89 Angereds IS 47.67
P14 800m                         GM 2.18.00
Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 2.08.23
Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.13.94 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.15.24 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 2.17.21 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.22
William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.20.80
Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 2.24.46 Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 2.26.18 Mattias Niklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 2.33.69 Eric Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.34.29
P14 1500m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4,45,2m
P14 2000m                     GM 6.50.00
Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 6.18.33
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.18.42 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.18.73 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 6.24.14
Staffan Berglund 89 Örgryte IS 7.18.87
P14 100m häck 84 cm              GM 16.80
Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 15.93 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 16.41 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 16.53
Christoffer Adielsson 89 Mölndals AIK 17.82 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 19.89
Adam Johansson 89 Mölndals AIK 21.01
P14 300m häck 76 cm              GM 48.00
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 45.19
Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 46.44
Christoffer Adielsson 89 Mölndals AIK 52.58
P14 1500m hinder                 Ej GM-gren!
Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 4.52.57 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.59.67 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.04.38
Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.05.15
Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 5,08,2m 5.09.69
P14 Höjd                         GM 1.54
William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.76 Erik Jakobsson 89 Ullevi FK 1.70 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.65 Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.64 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.64
Kenny Pratter 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.61 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 1.55 Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 1.46 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 1.36
Adam Johansson 89 Mölndals AIK 1.36
P14 Stav                         GM 2.40
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 3.40 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.85
William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.63
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 2.23
Adam Johansson 89 Mölndals AIK 2.13
P14 Längd                        GM 5.10
Eric Collin 89 Ullevi FK 5.88 6.09w William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.57 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.40 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.39
Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.39
Mattias Niklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 5.10 Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 5.09 Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.04 Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 4.99 Johan Ribbing 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.88
P14 Tresteg                      GM 10.50
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.89 12.14w
Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 11.29 Mattias Niklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 11.14 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.05
Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 10.77
Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 10.60 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 10.51 Johan Lindskog 89 Ullevi FK 10.36
Fredrik Ravantti 89 Ullevi FK 9.08
P14 Kula 4.0 kg                  GM 10.10
Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 11.88 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 10.52
Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 10.27 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.46
Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 9.42
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 7.63
Erik Ohlsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.41 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.22 Niklas Werner 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.58 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.42
P14 Diskus 1.0 kg                GM 26.00
Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 36.22 Robin Göbel Eriksson 89 IF Kville 30.60
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 28.98
Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 28.37 William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 21.09
Adam Johansson 89 Mölndals AIK 20.33 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 19.55
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 17.63
P14 Slägga 4.0 kg                GM 24.00
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 30.20
Adam Johansson 89 Mölndals AIK 16.81
Karl Stjärne 89 Lerum Friidrott 15.15 Jimmy Olausson 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.60
P14 Spjut 600 gr                 GM 30.00
Joni Kaartinen 89 Bergsjöns Finska Förening 53.85
Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 46.22 Mikka Kyllönen 89 Bergsjöns Finska Förening 42.31 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 40.47
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 32.27
Nicholas Rydlinger 89 Örgryte IS 30.52 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 30.29 Robin Göbel Eriksson 89 IF Kville 29.58 Jimmy Olausson 89 Lerum Friidrott 26.86 Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 26.63
P14 Åttakamp
Jesper Berggren               89 Sävedalens AIK			5.023
William Swärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.641
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 3.120
Adam Johansson 89 Mölndals AIK 2.330
P13 80m                        GM 10.95
Long Voong 90 Ullevi FK 9.96 Patrik Nilsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.37 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 10.45
Oskar Isidorsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.69 Gustav Henricks 90 Mölndals AIK 10.74
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 11.03 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 11.05 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 11.12 Viktor Stevander 90 Kongahälla AIK 11.14 Daniel Nordgren 90 IF Kville 11.16
P13 200m                         GM 28.50
Long Voong 90 Ullevi FK 26.46 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 26.56
Patrik Nilsson 90 Ullevi FK 27.00
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 27.17 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 27.59 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 28.54 William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 29.71 Martin Browald 90 Mölndals AIK 30.52
Jonatan Möller 90 Sävedalens AIK 31.39 Dennis Holm 90 Ullevi FK 31.40
P13 600m                         GM 1.45.00  
Viktor Stevander              90 Kongahälla AIK                 1.39.04
David Johansson               90 Kongahälla AIK                 1.39.41
Martin Browald                90 Mölndals AIK                   1.45.87
Henrik Thunberg               90 Örgryte IS                     1.47.71
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.48.24 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.53.31 1,51,9m Jonathan Wolf 90 Ullevi FK 1.53.43 Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 1.56.74 Patrik Lilja 90 IF Kville 1.57.28 Alexander Hultman 90 IFK Göteborg 1.57.62
P13 800m
P13 1500m                        GM 5.00.00
Viktor Stevander 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.43.74
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.44.75 Martin Browald 90 Mölndals AIK 5.06.74
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.08.06 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 5.23.12
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.25.20 Alexander Hultman 90 IFK Göteborg 5.40.64
P13 60m häck 76 cm               GM 11.00   
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 10.00 Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 10.20 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 10.23
Viktor Stevander 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.26 Oskar Isidorsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.33
Alexander Åkerberg 90 IFK Göteborg 11.76
Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 12.01 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 12.08
Jonatan Möller 90 Sävedalens AIK 12.40 Anton Lundgren 90 IFK Göteborg 13.02
P13 Höjd                         GM 1.44  
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.60 Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 1.54 Adam Pettersson 90 Mölndals AIK 1.51 Jesper Lyppert 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.51 Erik Hansson 90 IF Kville 1.49 Viktor Stevander 90 Konghälla AIK 1.48 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.48 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 1.44
Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 1.32 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 1.32
P13 Stav                         GM 2.00
Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 2.80 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.79 Niklas Pettersson 90 Ullevi FK 2.40 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 2.30 P13 Längd zon GM 4.70
Long Voong 90 Ullevi FK 5.42 Patrik Nilsson 90 Ullevi FK 5.29 Viktor Stevander 90 Konghälla AIK 5.16 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 5.02 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 4.87 Martin Bergström 90 Ullevi FK 4.84 Adam Pettersson 90 Mölndals AIK 4.79 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 4.67
Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 4.56 Alexander Åkerberg 90 IFK Göteborg 4.50
P13 Tresteg zon                  GM 9.70
Viktor Stevander 90 Kongahälla AIK 11.44 Patrik Nilsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.23
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 10.00
Martin Browald 90 Mölndals AIK 9.69
Mikael Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 9.60 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 9.58 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 9.42
Gustav Henricks 90 Mölndals AIK 9.42 Henrik Blåder 90 IF Kville 8.91
P13 Kula 3.0 kg                  GM 9.40
Martin Büller 90 Mölndals AIK 10.38 Adam Pettersson 90 Mölndals AIK 10.31 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.24 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 9.69 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 9.41 Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 9.36 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 9.28 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.15
P13 Diskus 0.6 kg                GM 21.00
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 29.92 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 29.75 Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 26.93 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 26.13 Martin Büller 90 Mölndals AIK 23.78 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 23.08 Oskar Isidorsson 90 Ullevi FK 22.88 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 20.77
P13 Slägga 3.0 kg                GM 20.00  
Martin Büller 90 Mölndals AIK 22.87
Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 17.86
P13 Spjut 400 gr                 GM 29.00
Martin Büller 90 Mölndals AIK 38.89 Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 37.31 Adam Pettersson 90 Mölndals AIK 36.98 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 35.67 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 30.02
Dennis Holm 90 Ullevi FK 27.31 Niklas Lachmann 90 Ullevi FK 25.67 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 25.20 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 24.58 Timmy Balabolin 90 Ullevi FK 24.49
P13 Boll 300 gr
Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 42.51
Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 39.34 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 35.14
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 30.71
P13 Femkamp
Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 3.981 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 3.822
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 3.496
Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 3.159
P13 4x80m Ullevi FK 42.79
Lerum Friidrott 43.21
Ullevi FK 45.05 P13 3x600m
Kongahälla AIK 5.39.10 P12 80m Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 11.28 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 11.32 Christian Reichenberg 91 Ullevi FK 11.34 Rickard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 11.53 Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 11.62
Adrian Sundqvist 91 Ullevi FK 11.79 Rasmus Nilsson 91 Ullevi FK 12.01 Marcus Berglöf 91 Ullevi FK 12.37 Rikard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 12.43 Jens Leire 91 Ullevi FK 12.49 P12 200m
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 28.41
Christian Reichenberg 91 Ullevi FK 28.97
Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 29.28
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 29.73 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 30.47 Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 30.54 Rickard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 33.16 Arvid Isacsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 34.12
P12 600m
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.43.60 Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.45.48
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.49.11 Johan Lund 91 Solvikingarna 1.50.85
Marcus Berglöf 91 Ullevi FK 1.51.68 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.52.80 Lukas Gustafsson 91 Ullevi FK 1.55.01 Christian Reichenberg 91 Ullevi FK 1.56.24
Erik Apelskog 91 Ullevi FK 1.57.25 Markus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.58.83
P12 1500m
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 5.06.07
Johan Lund 91 Solvikingarna 5.29.14 Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.46.13
P12 60m häck 76 cm
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.00
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.40 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.68
Rikard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 11.89 Christian Reichenberg 91 Ullevi FK 12.27 Erik Apelskog 91 Ullevi FK 12.54 Adrian Sundqvist 91 Ullevi FK 12.64 Jens Leire 91 Ullevi FK 12.77 Markus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 13.33 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.40
P12 Höjd
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.50 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.48 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.48
Eric Apelskog 91 Ullevi FK 1.37 Adrian Sundqvist 91 Ullevi FK 1.34 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 1.34 Rikard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 1.31 Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.30 Carl-Viktor Ekman 91 Mölndals AIK 1.25 Mikael Reichler 91 Ullevi FK 1.25 Adam Floback 91 Ullevi FK 1.25
P12 Stav
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.89 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.30
P12 Längd zon
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 5.00 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.76
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 4.69 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.65 Eric Apelskog 91 Ullevi FK 4.54 Rickard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 4.35 Richard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 4.28 Marcus Berglöf 91 Ullevi FK 4.20 Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.18
Christian Reichenberg 91 Ullevi FK 4.15
Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 4.15
P12 Tresteg zon
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.70
Adrian Sundqvist 91 Ullevi FK 9.96
Eric Apelskog 91 Ullevi FK 9.68
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.38
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.63
P12 Kula 3.0 kg
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.87
Jonas Johansson 91 Angereds IS 8.36 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.14 Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 7.88 Arvid Isacsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 6.91 Carl-Viktor Ekman 91 Mölndals AIK 6.78 Jens Leire 91 Ullevi FK 6.49 Michael Reichler 91 Ullevi FK 6.35 Lukas Gustafsson 91 Ullevi FK 6.23 Rasmus Nilsson 91 Ullevi FK 6.02
P12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 27.75
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 26.75
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 23.05
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 17.38
P12 Slägga 3.0 kg
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 25.11 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 21.23 Jonas Johansson 91 Angereds IS 19.22
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 17.38
P12 Spjut 400 gr
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 35.02
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 31.28 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 29.82
Jonas Johansson 91 Angereds IS 23.25 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 20.47 Rickard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 18.71
Adrian Sundqvist 91 Ullevi FK 18.71 Rickard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 18.04
Christian Reichenberg 91 Ullevi FK 16.43
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 16.16
P12 Boll 300 gr
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 43.91 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 41.13
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 37.76 Erik Apelskog 91 Ullevi FK 35.57 Christian Lindgren 91 Sävedalens AIK 33.61 Jens Leire 91 Ullevi FK 33.00 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 28.90 Patrik Molander 91 Lerum Friidrott 22.14
Fredrik Andersson 91 Lerum Friidrot 20.27
P12 Femkamp
Pierre Dahlén                 91 Lerum Friidrott                4.146
Sebastian Axell               91 Lerum Friidrott          	3.959 
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 3.917 Erik Apelskog 91 Ullevi FK 3.199 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.185 Christian Lindgren 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.147 Fredrik Andersson 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.827 P11 60m
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 8.56 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 9.00 Filip Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 9.17 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 9.18 Simon Engström 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.21 Teodor Litzén 92 Mölndals AIK 9.22 Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 9.23
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 9.39
Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 9.52
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.55 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 9.65
P11 200m
Pontus Otterstedt             92 Ullevi FK                      28.51
Teodor Litzén                 92 Mölndals AIK                   30.97
Filip Lundgren                92 IFK Göteborg                   31.07
Axel Löfgren                  92 Kongahälla AIK                 32.06
Christian Åhman               92 Lerum Friidrott                32.35
Johan Knape                   92 Kongahälla AIK                 32.50
Sadeeh Mbye                   92 Örgryte IS                     32.52
Alexander Erlandsson 94 IFK Göteborg 32.55
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 33.01
Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 33.27
P11 400m
Bernhard Brundin              92 Sävedalens AIK                 71.28
Teodor Litzén                 92 Mölndals AIK                   73.09
Henrik Orrebrant              93 Ullevi FK                      73.23
Simon Engström                93 Lerum Friidrott                74.36
Teodor Losman 92 Sävedalens AIK 77.85
Karl Kihlberg 93 Lerum Friidrott 78.53
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 79.02 P11 600m
Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 1.47.16 Jesper Åberg 92 Mölndals AIK 1.51.49 Filip Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 1.53.07 Axel Löfgren 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.54.20
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.97 Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 1.57.27
Johan Cederquist 92 Mölndals AIK 1.59.78 Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 2.00.14
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.02.58 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.02.68
P11 800m
Filip Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 2.35.74
Jesper Åberg 92 Mölndals AIK 2.41.61
Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 2.41.95 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.57.00
P11 60m häck 76 cm
Filip Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 11.51
Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 11.60
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 12.31
Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 12.46
Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 12.80
P11 Höjd
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 1.51 Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 1.32 Jesper Svernfors 92 IFK Göteborg 1.30
Anton Troedson 92 Örgryte IS 1.28 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 1.20 Pär Pezeshkfallah 92 Örgryte IS 1.20 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 1.18 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.18 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.15 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.15 Filip Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 1.15
P11 Längd zon
Pontus Otterstedt             92 Ullevi FK                      4.85
Filip Lundgren                92 IFK Göteborg                   4.51
Teodor Litzén 92 Mölndals AIK 4.35 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 4.32 Simon Engström 93 Lerum Friidrott 4.29 Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 3.99 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 3.98 Daniel Zäll 93 Ullevi FK 3.98 Alex Darborg 92 Örgryte IS 3.97
Pär Pezeshkpallah 92 Örgryte IS 3.88
P11 Tresteg zon
P11 Kula  2.0 kg
Pontus Otterstedt             92 Ullevi FK                      9.24
Daniel Zäll 93 Ullevi FK 8.94 Fredrik Häger 92 Lerum Friidrott 7.85
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.58 Joakim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 7.34 Julius Martin 94 Lerum Friidrott 7.31 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 7.30 William Haag 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.00 Vilhelm Niklasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 6.86
Axel Löfgren 92 Kongahälla AIK 6.76
P11 Spjut 400 gr
Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 21.22 Filip Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 21.18 Joakim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 18.99 Björn Ekborg 93 Kongahälla AIK 15.29
P11 Boll 150 gr
Simon Lundgren                92 IFK Göteborg                   45.40
Filip Lundgren                92 IFK Göteborg                   40.81
Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 37.51 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 37.42
Pär Pezeshkfallah 92 Örgryte IS 32.80 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 32.29
Fredrik Häger 92 Lerum Friidrott 32.16
Joakim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 31.96 Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 31.66 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 27.56
P11 Femkamp
Filip Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 2.826
Simon Lundgren 92 IFK Göteborg 2.757
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 2.544
Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.312
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.185
Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 2.056
Fredrik Häger 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.039
Pär Pezeshkfallah 92 Örgryte IS 2.021
Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.690 K 100m Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Ullevi FK 11.72 Annika Amundin 77 Ullevi FK 11.91 Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 12.12 Linda Storkull 79 Ullevi FK 12.15
Lena Berndtsson 78 Ullevi FK 12.22 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 12.35
Malin Norman 81 Ullevi FK 12.38 Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 12.38 Therese Bohlen-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.44 Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 12.51 K 200m Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 24.48
Annika Amundin 77 Ullevi FK 24.51 Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Ullevi FK 24.69 Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 24.97 Malin Norman 81 Ullevi FK 25.35 Kristina Blomstrand 82 Ullevi FK 25.45 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 25.52 Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 25.69 Therese Bohlen-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 25.81 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 26.11 K 300m
Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 37.81 K 400m Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 53.62 Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 57.13 Kristina Blomstrand 82 Ullevi FK 57.28 Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 59.95
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 62.70
Lotta Fougberg 85 Göteborgs KIK 58.66i Amy Quinones 84 Göteborgs KIK 59.25i
Emelie Andrén 85 Ullevi FK 59.37i
K 800m
Lotta Fougberg 85 Göteborgs KIK 2.11.12 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.15.53
Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 2.16.53 Cecilia Holmbom 86 Mölndals AIK 2.16.85 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.32 Kristina Blomstrand 82 Ullevi FK 2.19.59
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 2.19.63 Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.55 Ida Solli Hansson 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.11 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.28.10
K 1500m 
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 4.27.73 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.32.88
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.50.65 Astrid Gillenius 82 IF Kville 4.56.60
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.59.63 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.00.14 Katarina Johanson 76 IF Kville 5.00.21 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.00.50 Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 5.02.03 Sandra Södergårds 84 Sävedalens AIK 5.02.85
Cecilia Holmbom 86 Mölndals AIK 4.53.68i
Ida Solli Hansson 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.55.57i
Lotta Olofsson Majornas IK 4.58.11i
K 3000m 
Christin Johansson            78 IF Kville                       9.34.72
Dorothea Carlsson             76 IF Kville                      10.17.62
Pernilla Sävestrand           86 Sävedalens AIK                 10.22.13
Sofia Bernestål               86 Sävedalens AIK                 10.26.30
Astrid Gillenius              82 IF Kville                      10.27.27
Lotta Legernes                62 Ullevi FK                      10.34.12
Lotta Olofsson                   Majornas IK                    10.41.20
Karin Swenson                 68 IF Kville                      10.47.93
Hanna Reimertz                90 Kongahälla AIK                 10.53.11
Anna Hallberg                 86 Majornas IK                    11.08.62
K 5000m Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 16.33.28
Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 17.33.92 Astrid Gillenius 82 IF Kville 17.52.02 Lotta Legernes 62 Ullevi FK 18.40.23
Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 18.45.27
Sara Philip 84 Mölndals AIK 18.46.86
Paula Wass 68 IF Kville 19.25.68
Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 19,37,8m Eleonor Öström 59 IF Kville 19.49.21 Elisabeth Sundeman 65 Solvikingarna 19,49,3m K 10000m Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 34,41,6m Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 36.59.11
Paula Wass 68 IF Kville 39,12,9m Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 40,35,0m Ann Hilbert 67 Solvikingarna 41,17,1m Pernilla Wilhelmsson 75 Herkules FK 47,51,9m K Halvmaraton Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 1.15.24 Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 1.18.51 Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 1.24.36
Paula Wass 68 IF Kville 1.26.28
Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 1.26.55 Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 1.27.57 Jennie Mattsson 61 IF Kville 1.29.55
Anna Nilsson 79 Göteborg 1.29.56
Charlotte Lindstedt 66 Solvikingarna 1.30.03
Ann Hilbert 67 Solvikingarna 1.30.48
K Maraton Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 2.44.47
Elisabeth Sundeman 65 Solvikingarna 3.17.13
Jenny Notfjäll 75 Sävedalens AIK 3.18.04
Evy Palm 42 Mölndals AIK 3.24.57 Eleonor Öström 59 IF Kville 3.29.13
K Häck 100m Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi FK 14.29  14.10w Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 14.39 Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 14.44
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 15.73 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 16.04 Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 16.11
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 18.21 K Häck 400m Lena Melin 72 Ullevi FK 60.03
Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 62.97 Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 63.41 Kristina Blomstrand 82 Ullevi FK 63.92 Åsa Johnson 87 Kongahälla AIK 72.99 K Hinder 2000m Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 6.56.50 K 3000m hinder Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 10.17.68 K Höjd
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.86
Ebba Ljungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.78
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.66 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 1.65 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.61
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.58 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.57 1.61i Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.57 1.60i Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.57 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.55 Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 1.53 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 1.53
Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.53 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 1.53
*Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 1.67i
K Stav
*Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 4.30 Maria Rendin 82 Örgryte IS 3.95
Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.65 Louise Lundin 87 Göteborgs KIK 3.50 3.55i
Sara Josefsson 84 IF Kville 3.33 Linnea Weding-Holmgren 80 Ullevi FK 3.30 Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 3.30 3.35i
Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.22 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.10 3.16i Louise Carlred 85 Ullevi FK 3.01
Helena Ahxner 81 Mölndals AIK 3.25i
Emma Josefsson 81 IF Kville 3.22i
K Längd
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 5.98 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5.84   5.86w Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 5.47 5.75i Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.35 Laine Rohtla 72 Örgryte IS 5.31 Ebba Ljungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 5.18 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 5.15 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.14 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 5.10 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 5.08 Helena Rönner 80 Ullevi FK 6.03w 5.64i
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 5.62i
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84 Göteborgs KIK 5.37i K Tresteg Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 13.18 Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 13.10 Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 12.47 Helena Rönner 80 Ullevi FK 12.43
Annika Amundin 77 Ullevi FK 12.13 Ebba Ljungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 12.03
Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 11.74 Johanna Rönner 82 Ullevi FK 11.72 12.08w Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 11.55 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 11.39   11.70? 11.67i Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 11.39 Rosaline Olomina 78 Göteborgs KIK 12.65i
Anna Wiberger 82 Mölndals AIK 12.47i
K Kula 4.0 kg 
Linda Nestorsson              75 Ullevi FK                      16.18
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 15.54 16.06i *Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 12.27 Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 12.26 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 9.23
Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 8.90
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 8.64
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 8.21
Karolina Pedersen 87 Göteborgs KIK 8.10
Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 10.63i Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 10.33i K Diskus 1.0 kg Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 61.61 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 49.74
Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 43.72
Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 38.04 Karolina Pedersen 87 Göteborgs KIK 35.00 *Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 32.07 Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 31.46
Alexandra Axell 89 Mölndals AIK 29.26
K Slägga 4.0 kg Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 56.31 Anna Zachrisson 82 Ullevi FK 49.37 Emma Jones 85 Ullevi FK 48.72 Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 48.54 Merja Moilanen 83 Mölndals AIK 47.29
Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 43.25 Lisa Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 40.68 Karolina Pedersen 87 Göteborgs KIK 40.60
K Spjut 600 gr Izabel Savic 83 Ullevi FK 48.83
Anna Carlsson 87 Sävedalens AIK 42.32 *Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 36.49 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 32.87 Annika Nyberg 85 Mölndals AIK 30.35 Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 29.79 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 28.73 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 26.45 K Sjukamp Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 4.018 K 4x100m Ullevi FK Seniorer 45.94 Ullevi FK K22 47.00 Mölndals AIK Seniorer 49.07 Göteborgs KIK K22 50.12 Göteborgs KIK F15 50.99 Göteborgs KIK F19 51.07 Ullevi FK F17 51.65 Lerum Friidrott F15 53.44 IF Kville F17 54.18
Kongahälla AIK F17 54.65 K 4x400m K 4x800m Sävedalens AIK lag 1 10.44.37 Sävedalens AIK lag 2 10.57.28 K 3x1500m F19 100m
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 12.12 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 12.35 Louise Eliasson 85 Mölndals AIK 13.05 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 13.08
F19 200m
Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 25.52
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 25.69 Louise Eliasson 85 Mölndals AIK 27.34
Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 27.45 Amy Quinones 84 Göteborgs KIK 27.49
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 27.51
F19 400m
Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 59.95 F19 800m
Lotta Fougberg 85 Göteborgs KIK 2.11.12 Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 2.16.53 Sandra Södergårds 84 Sävedalens AIK 2.31.22
F19 1500m
Sandra Södergårds 84 Sävedalens AIK 5.02.85
F19 3000m
F19 100m häck 84 cm
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 18.21
F19 300m häck 76 cm
Jenny Baaz 85 Angereds IS 47.44
Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 47.89
F19 2000m hinder
F19 Höjd
Rebecka Eliasson              85 Örgryte IS                     1.57
Cecilia Janson 85 Göteborgs KIK 1.45
F19 Stav
Sara Josefsson                84 IF Kville                      3.33
Louise Carlred                85 Ullevi FK                      3.01
Lovisa Eliasson               85 Ullevi FK			3.00
F19 Längd
Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 5.10
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 5.08
F19 Tresteg
Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 10.83 Jenny Baaz 85 Angereds IS 10.74
F19 Kula 4.0 kg
Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 12.26
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 8.21
F19 Diskus 1.0 kg
Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 43.72
Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 38.04
F19 Slägga 4.0 kg
Emma Jones 85 Ullevi FK 48.72 Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 48.54 Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 43.25
F19 Spjut 600 gr
Annika Nyberg                 85 Mölndals AIK                   30.35
F19 Sjukamp
F19 4x100m
Göteborgs KIK F19 51.07
F19 Stafett 1000m
Göteborgs KIK                 F19                               2.21.05
F19 3x800m

F17 100m
Therese Bohlen-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.44 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 12.72 Karin Ahl 86 Ullevi FK 13.50 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 13.47 Lisa Trané 87 Göteborgs KIK 13.68 Klara Juteus 87 Kongahälla AIK 13.80
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 14.03
Cladia Wallin 87 Mölndals AIK 14.20 Emmelie Corneliusson 87 Mölndals AIK 14.30
F17 200m
Therese Bohlen-Kinn           87 Ullevi FK                      25.81
Julia Håkansson               87 IF Kville                      26.11
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 27.28
Klara Juteus 87 Kongahälla AIK 27.52 Karin Ahl 86 Ullevi FK 28.18
Lisa Trané 87 Göteborgs KIK 28.27 Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 28.60 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 28.83
Emmelie Corneliusson 87 Mölndals AIK 29.58
Clars Bondesson 87 Göteborgs KIK 30.14
F17 400m
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 62.70
Therse Thorn 87 IF Kville 72.23
F17 800m
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.15.53
Cecilia Holmbom 86 Mölndals AIK 2.16.85 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.32
Ida Solli Hansson 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.11
Anna Hallberg 86 Majornas IK 2.29.91 Nina Tiimonen 87 IF Kville 2.35.21 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 2.42.56 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 2.46.28
F17 1500m
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.50.65 Ida Solli Hansson 86 Sävedalens AIK 5.07.30
Anna Hallberg 86 Majornas IK 5.10.58
Nina Tiimonen 87 IF Kville 5.20.79
Johanna Nyberg 87 Mölndals AIK 5.30.72
Marie Palm 87 Sävedalens AIK 5.59.00
F17 3000m
Pernilla Sävestrand           86 Sävedalens AIK                 10.22.13
Sofia Bernestål               86 Sävedalens AIK                 10.26.30
Anna Hallberg                 86 Majornas IK                    11.08.62
Carina Persson                87 Sävedalens AIK                 11.51.23
Karin Dahllöf                 87 Mölndals AIK                   11.55.74
Johanna Nyberg 87 Mölndals AIK 12.12.10 Marie Palm 87 Sävedalens AIK 12.54.52 F17 100m häck 76 cm
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 15.59 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 15.65
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 15.84 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 18.02
F17 300m häck 76 cm
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 48.14
Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 48.86
F17 1500m hinder
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 5.03.34
Johanna Nyberg 87 Mölndals AIK 6.23.45
F17 Höjd
Ebba Ljungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.78 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.57 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.55 Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.53 Klara Juteus 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.50 Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 1.50 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 1.48
Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.45 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 1.42
Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 1.40
F17 Stav
Louise Lundin                 87 Göteborgs KIK                  3.50
Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 3.30
Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.22
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 2.40
Linda Andreasson 86 Mölndals AIK 2.02
F17 Längd
Ebba Ljungmark                87 Mölndals AIK                   5.18
Martina Wahnström	      87 Ullevi FK                      5.15
Lisa Trané                    87 Göteborgs KIK                  5.07
Julia Håkansson               87 IF Kville                      4.93
Emma Jungmark                 87 IF Kville                      4.78
Åsa Johnson                   87 Kongahälla AIK                 4.72
Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.61
Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.34
Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.02
F17 Tresteg
Ebba Ljungmark                87 Mölndals AIK                   12.03
Yordabel Abraham              86 Ullevi FK                      11.55
Martina Wahnström             87 Ullevi FK                      11.39
Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.58
Åsa Johnson 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.36
Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 9.83
F17 Kula 3.0 kg
Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 12.20 Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 11.63 Karolina Pedersen 87 Göteborgs KIK 10.38 Lisa Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 10.25 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 9.53
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 8.44
F17 Diskus 1.0 kg
Karolina Pedersen             87 Göteborgs KIK                  35.00
Karin Höglund                 87 Mölndals AIK                   31.46
Annika Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 28.34
Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 26.27 Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 25.28 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 24.96 F17 Slägga 4.0 kg
Lisa Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 40.68 Karolina Pedersen 87 Göteborgs KIK 40.60 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 25.24 F17 Spjut 600 gr Anna Carlsson 87 Sävedalens AIK 42.32 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 32.87 Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 29.79 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 20.97 Karolina Pedersen 87 Göteborgs KIK 20.75 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 15.79 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 15.47
F17 Sjukamp
Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 4.191
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 3.717
F17 4x100m
Ullevi FK F17 50.89 Mölndals AIK F17 52.31 IF Kville F17 54.18
Kongahälla AIK F17 54.65
F17 Stafett 1000m
Kongahälla AIK                   F17                            2.32.82
IF Kville                        F17                            2.36.25
F17 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK                   F17                            6.54.91
Mölndals AIK                     F17                            7.43.16

F15 100m
Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 12.91
Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 13.08 Carolina Reichenberg 88 Ullevi FK 13.18 Linda Gustafsson 88 Mölndals AIK 13.21 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 13.32
Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 13.48
Nina Raun Stenberg 88 IFK Göteborg 13.68 Louise Stevander 88 Kongahälla AIK 14.01
Karin Wennerbeck 88 Örgryte IS 14.11
F15 200m
Linda Gustafsson 88 Mölndals AIK 27.06 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 27.12 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 27.71 Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 28.59 Adelina Karlsson 88 Konghälla AIK 28.82 Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 30.88 F15 300m
Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 44.49 Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 45.28
Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 46.69 Nina Raun-Stenberg 88 IFK Göteborg 48.39
F15 400m
Adelina Karlsson              88 Konghälla AIK                  64.68

F15 600m
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 1.42.67
F15 800m
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 2.19.63
Sandra Ljung 88 IF Kville 2.33.79
Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 IF Kville 2.35.04 Alexandra Rehn 88 Ullevi FK 2.40.12
Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.63 Julia Selander 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.47.26
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 2.48.89
F15 1500m
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 5.03.93
Julia Selander 88 Sävedalens AIK 5,45,1m
F15 2000m
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 6.54.59
Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 IF Kville 7.38.46
Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 7.38.61
Julia Selander 88 Sävedalens AIK 7.54.54
F15 80m häck 76 cm
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 12.37
Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 13.99
F15 300m häck 76 cm
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 46.17
Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 49.85
F15 1500m hinder

Alexandra Rehn 88 Ullevi FK 6.09.55
F15 Höjd
Åse Lundin	              88 Göteborgs KIK                  1.57
Petra Andersson               88 Ullevi FK                      1.53
Malin Ebbinge                 88 Ullevi FK                      1.53
Linnea Sjöberg 88 Ullevi FK 1.49 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 1.46 Hanin Zuieter 88 IFK Göteborg 1.40 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.40 Nina Raun Stenberg 88 IFK Göteborg 1.40 Jennie Olsson 88 IFK Göteborg 1.36
Rebecca Lennartsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.35 F15 Stav
Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.65
Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.10
Linda Wilén 88 Örgryte IS 2.65
F15 Längd
Caroline Reichenberg          88 Ullevi FK                      5.00
Petra Andersson               88 Ullevi FK                      4.86
Adelina Karlsson              88 Kongahälla AIK                 4.83
Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 4.78 Hanin Zuieter 88 IFK Göteborg 4.54
Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 4.48 Jennie Pellnor 88 Örgryte IS 4.42 Louise Stevander 88 Kongahälla AIK 4.33 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.24 Josefin Dahlqvist 88 IF Kville 4.18
F15 Tresteg
Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 10.82 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 10.60
Karin Wennerbeck 88 Örgryte IS 9.68
Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 9.29 Jennie Olsson 88 IFK Göteborg 8.71
Kristin Augutis 88 Angereds IS 8.30
F15 Kula 3.0
Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 10.72 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 10.68 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 9.56
Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 7.13
Jennie Olsson 88 IFK Göteborg 6.76
F15 Diskus 0.6 kg
Jennie Olson 88 IFK Göteborg 22.75
F15 Slägga 3.0 kg
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 22.92
F15 Spjut 400 gr
Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 30.60 Linda Willén 88 Örgryte IS 29.56 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 29.26
Hanin Zuieter 88 IFK Göteborg 26.36
F15 Sexkamp
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 4.443
F15 4x100m
Göteborgs KIK                    F15                            50.99
Lerum Friidrott			 F15				53.44
F15 Stafett 1000m
F15 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK                   F15                            7.25.07
IF Kville                        F15                            7.48.44

F14 100m                       GM 13.50
Izehi Ileso                   89 Angereds IS                    12.92
Linnea Svensson               89 Lerum Friidrott                13.18   
Madeleine Lenhagen 89 Mölndals AIK 13.52 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 13.59 Karin Nilson 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.81
Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 13.83
Charlotta Wester 89 Mölndals AIK 13.83 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.87
Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 13.90
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.92
F14 200m
Maria Tägtgård                89 Kongahälla AIK                 28.09
Karin Nilson                  89 Sävedalens AIK                 28.56
Alexandra Axell               89 Lerum Friidrott                28.97
Sofia Bäcklund 89 Kongahälla AIK 30.70 F14 300m GM 46.00 Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 42.86 Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 44.68 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 44.80
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 46.00 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 46.09 Karin Nilson 89 Sävedalens AIK 46.12 Julia Nilsson 89 IFK Göteborg 48.47
Michelle Dower 89 Ullevi FK 49.24 Annelie Abrahamsson 89 Kongahälla AIK 50.66
Karin Öqvist 89 Kongahälla AIK 53.52
F14 600m
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.48.49
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 1.48.63
Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.00.62
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.01.38
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.13.68
F14 800m                         GM 2.35.00
Pernilla Ahlm                 89 Sävedalens AIK                 2.22.55
Johanna Sandén                89 Sävedalens AIK                 2.28.10
Karin Nilsson                 89 Sävedalens AIK                 2.29.61
Maria Jangsten                89 Sävedalens AIK                 2.33.88
Alexandra Axell               89 Lerum Friidrott                2.33.91
Lisa Sonesson                 89 Ullevi FK                      2.38.40
Michelle Dower 89 Ullevi FK 2.39.21 Louise Junkers 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.41.91 Karin Öqvist 89 Kongahälla AIK 2.50.10
Annelie Abrahamsson 89 Kongahälla AIK 2.54.54
F14 2000m                        GM 7.43.00
Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.03.44 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.05.04
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.10.71
Louise Junkers 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.38.72
Jasmin Ohlsson 89 Göteborgs KIK 7.47.97
Lisa Sonesson 89 Ullevi FK 7.52.93
F14 80m häck 76 cm               GM 14.60
Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 12.46 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 12.47 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 12.71
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.66
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.90
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 14.03
F14 300m häck 76 cm              GM 54.00
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 48.18 Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 48.24
Stella Adabugday 89 Angereds IS 54.01
F14 1500m hinder                 Ej GM-gren!
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 6.16.39
F14 Höjd                         GM 1.43 
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.66 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.61
Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 1.53 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 1.49
Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 1.44
Angelica Andersson 89 Angereds IS 1.44
Amanda Streiffert 89 IFK Göteborg 1.44 Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.44 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.41
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.41
F14 Stav                         GM 2.10
Emelie Erdeljac 89 Göteborgs KIK 2.60
F14 Längd                        GM 4.70
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.35
Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.14 Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 4.91 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.87 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 4.84 Karin Nilsson 89 Ullevi FK 4.67 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.66 Sofie Bäcklund 89 Kongahälla AIK 4.44 Karin Nilsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.41 Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 4.41
F14 Tresteg                      GM 9.60
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 11.10 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.24
Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 9.96 Sofie Bäcklund 89 Kongahälla AIK 9.75
Kajsa Eriksson 89 Ullevi FK 9.64
Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.63
Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 9.61
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.46
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.39
F14 Kula 3.0 kg                  GM 8.75
Rebecca Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 11.29 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 11.16 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.47 Michelle Dower 89 Ullevi FK 9.21 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.01 Linda Bernhardsson 89 Angereds IS 8.60 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 8.40
Rebecka Adin 89 Lerum Friidrott 7.97 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 7.78
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 7.65
F14 Diskus 0.6 kg                GM 24.00
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 36.05
Rebecka Adin 89 Angereds IS 32.46 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 31.95 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 28.65 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 27.45
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 24.81 Stella Adabugday 89 Angereds IS 21.60 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 21.14
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 21.07 Linda Bernhardsson 89 Angereds IS 21.02
F14 Slägga 3.0 kg                GM 20.00
Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 36.92 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 25.93
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 18.60 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 17.98
F14 Spjut 400 gr                 GM 24.00
Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 41.51 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 38.78 Sofia Nyberg 89 Mölndals AIK 32.41 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 29.52
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 23.08 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 22.91 Stella Adabugday 89 Angereds IS 22.13 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 20.53
Rebecka Adin 89 Angereds IS 15.94 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 15.82
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 14.41
F14 Sexkamp
Anna Borg		      89 Göteborgs KIK                  3.797
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 3.697 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 3.009
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.830
F14 4x100m
F13 80m                        GM 11.10
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 10.55 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 10.71 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.80
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 11.05
Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 11.33 Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 11.35 Julia Sandström 90 Ullevi FK 11.40
Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 11.49
Amanda Iwarsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.55 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.67
F13 200m                         GM 28.75
Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 27.01 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 27.96 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 28.25 Julia Sandström 90 Ullevi FK 28.75 Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 29.09 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 29.25 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 29.68 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 29.78 Mimmi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 29.80 Jessika Nielsen 90 Mölndals AIK 29.89
F13 600m                         GM 1.50.00
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.43.02 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.43.48 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.45.16 Karin Svensson 90 Ullevi FK 1.46.23 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.48.90 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.49.16 Hanna Hedin 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.51.04 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.52.43 Julia Sandström 90 Ullevi FK 1.53.40 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.55.14
F13 800m  
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.29.86 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.32.04 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 2,37,8m Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.36
F13 1500m                        GM 5.45.00
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.59.63 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.00.14 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.00.50 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.17.57
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.17.58 Hanna Hedin 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.34.20 Rebecca Hermansson 90 Örgryte IS 5.52.70
Lisa Göransson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.56.81
F13 2000m
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 7.04.81 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 7,02,1m F13 60m häck 76 cm         GM 10.70
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 9.78 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 9.97
Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.49
Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 10.57 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 10.70 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.83 *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 11.36 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.49 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 12.22
Anna-Maria Litzén 90 Mölndals AIK 13.08
F13 1500m hinder                      

F13 Höjd                         GM 1.39
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.58 Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.52 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.52 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.49 Jessica Nielsen 90 Mölndals AIK 1.45 Amanda Iwarsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.45 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.45
Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.40 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.36
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.36 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 1.35 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 1.35
F13 Stav                         GM 1.80
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.50
Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.32 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 2.20
F13 Längd zon                    GM 4.70
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 5.11 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 4.80
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 4.77 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.66 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.65 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.62
Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.54 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.54
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 4.45 Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 4.40 Amanda Iwarsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.34 F13 Tresteg zon                  GM 9.60
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.67 Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 10.61 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.29 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 10.22 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.20
Anna Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 9.65 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 9.57 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.52 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.18 Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 9.17
F13 Kula 2.0 kg                  GM 10.00
Therese Norén 90 Ullevi FK 11.41
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 11.39 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.96 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 10.64 Safi Darbo 90 Angerds IS 10.31 Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 10.18
Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 9.18 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.65 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 8.54 Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 8.33
Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 8.10
F13 Diskus 0.6 kg                GM 21.00
Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 31.81 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 29.73 *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 26.72 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 23.40
Safi Darbo 90 Angerds IS 22.19 Petra Pedersen 90 Göteborgs KIK 20.42 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 19.68 Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 19.38 Karin Nilsson 90 Ullevi FK 18.21 Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs KIK 17.46
F13 Slägga 2.0 kg                GM 20.00
Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 35.05 Safi Darbo 90 Angerds IS 32.78 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 30.10 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 28.44 Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 25.74 Elsa Tannerud 90 Angereds IS 25.46
Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs KIK 25.35
Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 24.66
Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 24.11
F13 Spjut 400 gr                 GM 22.00
*Marie Klaup                  90 Örgryte IS / Estland           31.07
Linnea Aruvald                90 Sävedalens AIK                 28.59
Jenny Nylund                  90 Lerum Friidrott                23.67
Camilla Andersson             90 Kongahälla AIK                 22.92
Hanna Reimertz                90 Kongahälla AIK                 21.99
Cecilia Persson               90 Lerum Friidrott                21.62
Ida Lindskog                  90 Lerum Friidrott                21.24
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 20.64 Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 19.70 Gabriella Wåssén 90 Lerum Friidrott 18.85 Lisa Göransson 90 Sävedalens AIK 18.36
F13 Boll 300 gr
Cecilia Persson               90 Lerum Friidrott                36.18
Ida Lindskog                  90 Lerum Friidrott                33.69
Linnea Aruvald                90 Sävedalens AIK                 31.59
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 28.72 Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 25.96 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 23.55 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 22.95
Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 22.64
Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 22.54 Sofia Jeryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 14.50
F13 Femkamp
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.368
Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 3.863
Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 3.846 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.798
Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 3.535 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.039 Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.714
Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.667
Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 2.487 Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.229
F13 4x80m
Ullevi FK 42.84 Lerum Friidrott 45.13 Kongahälla AIK 45.72
F13 3x600m            
Kongahälla AIK                                                  5.33.97
Angereds IS 7.03.02 F12 80m
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 11.21
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 11.25
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 11.50 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.61 Natalie Arrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.67 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 11.68 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 11.72 Isabelle Mörk 91 Sävedalens AIK 11.75
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 12.01 Louise Björkenskär 91 Mölndals AIK 12.07
F12 200m
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 28.17
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 29.24 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 29.85 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 30.04
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 30.31 Nathalie Lindqvist 91 Lerum Friidrott 30.61 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 30.66 Klara Friberg 91 Ullevi FK 31.08 Johanna Neikter 91 Ullevi FK 31.14
F12 600m
Alinne Andersson              91 Mölndals AIK                   1.45.84
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.51.97 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 1.55.65 Caroline Larsson 91 Mölndals AIK 1.58.39 Amanda Säjström 91 Örgryte IS 1.58.64 Sabina Winqwist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.59.89 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.00.80 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.83 Nina Persson 91 Mölndals AIK 2.01.91 Nadema Samarasinghe 91 Angereds IS 2.03.42
F12 1500m
Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 5.42.03
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 5.49.24 Lovisa Lind 91 Kongahälla AIK 6.01.49
Erika Schön 91 IF Kville 6.05.00
F12 2000m
F12 60m häck 76 cm
Sabina Winqwist 91 Götteborgs KIK 10.78
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 11.00 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 11.71 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 11.71 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.73 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 11.77 Cecilia Tengberg 91 Göteborgs KIK 11.97 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 12.01 Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 12.12 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 12.63
F12 Höjd
Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.44 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.37
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.35 Johanna Neikter 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.34 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.31 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.31 Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.31 Sabina Winqwist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.30
Caroline Larsson 91 Mölndals AIK 1.27 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 1.25
Agnes Christensen 91 Ullevi FK 1.25
F12 Stav
F12 Längd zon
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.86 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 4.62 Sabina Winqwist 91 Göteborgs KIK 4.62 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.56 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.55 Nathalie Lindqvist 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.52 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 4.46 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 4.32 Sara Skoglund 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.27 Nadeema Samarasinghe 91 Angereds IS 4.26
F12 Tresteg zon 
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 9.69
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 9.67
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrot 9.26 Jadeema Samarasinge 91 Angereds IS 9.06 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 9.04 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.57
Agnes Christensen 91 Ullevi FK 8.39
Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 7.93
Ellen Svanberg 91 Ullevi FK 7.85
F12 Kula 2.0 kg
Emilia Niklasson              91 Sävedalens AIK                9.50
Erika Lundbladh               91 Kongahälla AIK                8.75
Frida Ekborg                  91 Kongahälla AIK                8.05
Natalie Arrman                91 Kongahälla AIK                7.99
Olivia Larsson                91 Ullevi FK                     7.70
Isabelle Mörk                 91 Sävedalens AIK                7.62
Stina Lignell                 91 Göteborgs KIK                 7.34
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 7.27
Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 7.10
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 6.88 F12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Emilie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 17.60
Olivia Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 16.34 Nathalie Gateau 91 Angereds IS 16.29
Zenynab Zuwa 91 Angereds IS 14.37
F12 Slägga 2.0 kg
Erika Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 23.97 Nathalie Gateau 91 Angereds IS 21.70 Sabina Winqwist 91 Göteborgs KIK 19.82 Zeynab Zuwa 91 Angereds IS 18.47
Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 14.67
Cecilia Tengberg 91 Göteborgs KIK 12.83
Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 12.68
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 12.42
F12 Spjut 400 gr
Emilie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 21.62
Olivia Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 20.93
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 20.40
Isabelle Mörk 91 Sävedalens AIK 18.80
Nathalie Lindqvist 91 Lerum Friidrott 17.19
Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 14.19
F12 Boll 300g
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 32.37 Emilie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 32.34 Sabina Winqwist 91 Götteborgs KIK 31.97 Olivia Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 28.93 Stina Lignell 91 Göteborgs KIK 27.19 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 25.69 Estelle Montler 91 Sävedalens AIK 23.22
Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 21.59
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 21.19
Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 19.96
F12 Femkamp
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.143 Sabina Winqwist 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.999 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 3.277 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.133 Estelle Montler 91 Sävedalens AIK 3.123
Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.119 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.875 Stina Lignell 91 Göteborgs KIK 2.827 Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 2.542
Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 2.399 F11 60m Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 8.94 Rebecca Nilsson 93 IF Kville 8.97 Jessica Floback 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.15 Natalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 9.17 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 9.17 Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 9.19 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 9.32
Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 9.32 Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 9.36 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.37
F11 200m
Maria Olsson                  92 Mölndals AIK                   30.32
Natalie Nagy                  92 Mölndals AIK                   31.14
Jessica Floback               92 Göteborgs KIK                  31.16
Ida Sonesson                  92 Ullevi FK                      31.29
Malvina Erlandsson            92 IFK Göteborg                   32.16
Minna Kesti                   92 Ullevi FK                      32.24
Jennifer Midsäter             92 Sävedalens AIK                 32.36
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 32.71 Miranda Bonnsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 32.72 Sofia Olsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 34.20 F11 400m
Frida Lilja 92 IF Kville 73.84 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 76.72 Victoria Gulldén 93 Sävedalens AIK 78.88 F11 600m Frida Lilja 92 IF Kville 1.56.48 Malvina Erlandsson 92 IFK Göteborg 1.57.71 Johanna Bengtsson 92 IFK Göteborg 2.01.22 Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 2.01.54 Miranda Bonnsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 2.02.16 Mikaela Andersen 93 Mölndals AIK 2.04.04 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.05.86 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.05.92 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 2.07.04 Maria Larson 94 Ullevi FK 2.08.56
F11 800m
Frida Lilja                   92 IF Kville                      2.47.66
Miranda Bonnsgård             92 Mölndals AIK                   2.50.95
Jessica Floback               92 Göteborgs KIK                  2.53.40
Sofia Olsson                  92 Kongahälla AIK                 2.56.00
Johanna Bengtsson             92 IFK Göteborg                   3.00.25
Maria Wall                    92 Kongahälla AIK                 3.02.81

F11 60m häck 76 cm
Marie Wall                    92 Kongahälla AIK                 12.34

F11 Höjd
Marie Wall                    92 Kongahälla AIK                 1.32
Anja Ohrankämmen              91 Sävedalens AIK                 1.28
Maria Olsson                  92 Mölndals AIK                   1.23
Anna Lundin                   92 Lerum Friidrott                1.21
Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.20 Hannah Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.15 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.15 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 1.13 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.12
Ellinor Johansson 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.12
F11 Längd Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 4.42 Natalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 4.21 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.14 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 4.12 Miranda Bonnsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 4.11 Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 4.09 Anna Henriks 92 Mölndals AIK 4.02 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 3.99 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 3.99 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 3.98
F11 Kula  2.0 kg
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.84 Lisa Haag 92 Angereds IS 8.16 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 7.75
Ellinor Johansson 92 Lerum Friidrott 6.93 Gabriella Lennby 92 Angereds IS 6.85 Magdalena Nilsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 6.72 Veronica Carlsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.61 Miranda Bonnsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 6.50
Elin Nilsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 6.50 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 6.27
F11 Diskus 0.6 kg
Lisa Haag                     92 Angereds IS                    22.29

F11 Boll 150g
Marie Wall                    92 Kongahälla AIK                 31.30
Victoria Gulldén              92 Sävedalens AIK                 25.86
Anja Ohrankämmen              92 Sävedalens AIK                 24.97
Hannah Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 23.41 Anna Lundin 92 Lerum Friidrott 21.67
Ellinor Johansson 92 Lerum Friidrott 19.88 Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 19.12 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 17.98 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 17.61
Josefin Oddeby 93 Lerum Friidrott 14.54
Viktoria Malmkvist 93 Lerum Friidrott 13.96 F11 Femkamp Anja Ohrankämmen 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.840
Anna Lundin 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.804
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.641
Hannah Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.389
Ellinor Johansson 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.904
Victoria Gulldén 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.703
Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.608
Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.408
Viktoria Malmkvist 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.293
* = Ej svensk medborgare