GFIF UTOMHUSSTATISTIK 2004
uppdaterad 8 april 2005
Kompletteringar och korrigeringar emottages tacksamt på per.crona@gfif.se
Män P19 P17 P15  P14  P13  P12  P11  Kvinnor F19  F17  F15  F14  F13  F12  F11
M 100m
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 10.60 Christoffer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 10.62   10.48w Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 10.65   10.55w
Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 11.06
Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 11.06   11.04w Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 11.07 10.95w Kwame Amoateng 87 Ullevi FK 11.09 Per Lindén 81 Ullevi FK 11.11 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 11.17 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 11.29
M 200m
Christoffer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 21.59 Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 22.09 21.87i Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 22.31
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 22.51 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 22.96
Per Lindén 81 Ullevi FK 23.00 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 23.17 Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 23.18
Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 23.37 Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.45 23.15w
Johan Hed 80 Mölndals AIK 22.61i
M 400m
Johan Hed 80 Mölndals AIK 48.32
Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 50.60 Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 51.06 Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 52.46 Mikael Lindberg 83 Ullevi FK 52.51 Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 52.83 52.23i Lucas Jacobsson 83 Sävedalens AIK 52.99 52.80i
Soran Omar 84 Angereds IS 53.11
Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 48.71i
M 800m
Mikael Bergbrandt 83 Sävedalens AIK 1.52.96
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.53.05 Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 1.53.15 1.52.82i Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.49 Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 1.56.32
Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 1.57.28 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 1.58.16 Robert Samuelsson 75 IF Kville 1.58.43 Patrik Magnusson 84 Ullevi FK 1.58.80
Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 1.59.07 Erik Hagström 73 Mölndals AIK 1.59.99
M 1000m
Mikael Larsson 79 Sävedalens AIK 2.31.37 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 2,36,4m
Daniel Andersson 75 Mölndals AIK 2,38,8m
M 1500m
Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 3.48.62 Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 3.50.32 Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 3.57.42 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 3.59.06 Mikael Larsson 79 Sävedalens AIK 4,01,0m Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 4.03.39 Abdisalem Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 4.04.04 Johan Lundahl 78 Sävedalens IK 4.04.39 Robert Samuelsson 75 IF Kville 4.05.78 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 4.06.30
En engelsk mil (1609m)
Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 4.26.43
M 3000m
Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK               8.38.05
Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 8.39.59 8.31.85i Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 8.39.70
Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 8.47.72
Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 8.55.15 Abdisalem Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 8.57.10 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 8.57.21 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 8.59.33 Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 9.00.09
Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 9.05.72
Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 8,25,2m i
Johan Lundahl 78 Sävedalens AIK 8.49.52i
M 5000m
Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 14.14.89 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK               14.58.45 Mikael Larsson 79 Sävedalens AIK 15.12.65
Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 15.15.61 Abdisalem Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 15.19.38 Joakim Engatröm 82 Kongahälla AIK 15.30.13 Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 15.32.58 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 15.38.31
Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 15.42.29 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Lerum Friidrott 15.43.61
M 10000m
Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 30.40.00 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 32.37.52
Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 32.51.87
Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 32,53,0m Jonas Carlson 71 Solvikingarna 33,08,5m Anders Johansson 81 Mölndals AIK 33.12.04
Göran Sander 67 Solvikingarna 33,29,4m
Stefan Lemurell 68 Solvikingarna 33,58,7m
Tommy Bäckström 58 Solvikingarna 35,33,5m
Sven Stoltz 73 Solvikingarna 35,43,2m
M Halvmaraton
Mikael Larsson 79 Sävedalens AIK 1.09.56
Biniam Hailemariam Göteborg 1.12.39 Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 1.12.27 Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 1.13.33 Johan Lundahl 78 Sävedalens AIK 1.14.43 Jonas Carlsson Solvikingarna 1.14.51 Göran Sander Solvikingarna 1.15.01 Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 1.15.22
Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 1.15.26 Mattias Carlsson IF Kville 1.15.33
M Maraton
Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 2.34.34 Mikael Larsson 79 Sävedalens AIK 2.35.23 Jonas Carlsson 71 Solvikingarna 2.41.53
Göran Sander 67 Solvikingarna 2.43.24 Federico Hernandez 73 Solvikingarna 2.47.18 David Cooper Solvikingarna 2.49.24 Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 2.51.13
Sven Stoltz 73 Solvikingarna 2.51.44 Tommy Bäckström 58 Solvikingarna 2.56.59 Åge Nielsen 59 Ale 90 IK 2.57.55
M 110m häck 
Ronert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 13.39 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 14.49 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 14.49 Christoffer Thomée              82 Sävedalens AIK               16.01 Henrik Balkander                79 Lerum Friidrott              16.35 Andreas Andersson 84 Sävedalens AIK 17.03
M 400m häck
Fredrik Wållgren 70 Mölndals AIK 54.45 Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 57.52
Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 58.53 Erik Hagström 73 Mölndals AIK 60.49 Lars Diechle 69 Sävedalens AIK 62.57
Kalle Stenborg 74 Sävedalens AIK 64.14 Björn Hellgren 62 Högsbo AIK 65.35 Robert Pettersson 66 Sävedalens AIK 68.69
M 2000m hinder
Joakim Engström                 82 Kongahälla AIK	        6.09.92
John Gustafsson                 75 Ullevi FK                    6.10.87
Pontus Persson 86 Sävedalens AIK 6.21.07 Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 6.21.35 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 6.24.04 M 3000m hinder
Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 9.33.93 John Gustafsson 75 Ullevi FK 9.34.93 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 9.46.16 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 9.48.01
Johan Lundahl 78 Sävedalens AIK 9.56.41
Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.21.72
Björn Hellgren 62 Högsbo AIK 10.32.64
M Höjd 
Ola Carlsson 75 Örgryte IS 2.16
Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 2.16 Mattias Grundberg 76 Ullevi FK 2.03
Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 1.97
Jörgen Herrström 81 Sävedalens AIK 1.93 2.02i
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 1.93 Christer Johansson 82 Örgryte IS 1.92 Christoffer Thomée              82 Sävedalens AIK               1.88 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 1.85 Henrik Balkander                79 Lerum Friidrott              1.85
Thomas Bipella 84 Örgryte IS 2.21i
Martin Eriksson 83 ÖRgryte IS 2.05i
M Stav Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 5.65 5.70i Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.61 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 5.24 Deniz Mashid 80 Örgryte IS 4.90 5.00i Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.81 4.97i Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 4.70 4.82i Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.66 4.72i Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 4.65 4.96i Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.64 Reine Eklund 77 Örgryte IS 4.64 4.90i
*Geir-Ove Rasmussen 81 Örgryte IS / Norge 4.90i
M Längd
Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7.43 7.52w Mattias Lageskog 73 Ullevi FK 7.07 7.21w Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 7.02 7.07w Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.80 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 6.78 Christoffer Thomée              82 Sävedalens AIK               6.61 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 6.58 6.80w Henrik Balkander                79 Lerum Friidrott              6.44
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.42 Jörgen Herrström 81 Sävedalens AIK 6.30
Anton Andersson                 81 Örgryte IS                          6.90w 7.27i
Martin Eriksson                 83 Örgryte IS                          6.89w 
M Tresteg
Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 17.79 17.83i Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 16.34 16.49w Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 16.07 Ousainou Mbye 80 Örgryte IS 15.35 15.52w 15.38i Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 14.88 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 14.63 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 13.85 14.20i Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi FK 13.84   13.99w 14.08 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 13.80 14.05w
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.76
M Kula 7.26 kg Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 19.12 19.25i Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 17.36 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 16.65
Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 15.18 16.27i Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 14.89 15.61i Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 14.86 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 14.31 *Hendrik Voll 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 13.56 Mikael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 13.33 Christoffer Thomée              82 Sävedalens AIK               13.20 Mats Laamanen 72 Sävedalens AIK 12.33 M Diskus 2.0 kg *Magnus Hallgrimsson 76 Ullevi FK 59.13 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 53.29 *Hendrik Voll 80 Sävedalens AIK / Estland 53.25
Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 52.10
Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 48.44 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 48.39
Christoffer Thomée              82 Sävedalens AIK               41.18 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 40.80 Mats Laamanen 72 Sävedalens AIK 37.78 Henrik Balkander                79 Lerum Friidrott              35.85
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 32.35
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 32.20
M Slägga 7.26 kg
Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 49.15 Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 48.91 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 45.03 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 44.90 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 42.64 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 37.07 Christer Falk 66 Lerum Friidrott 34.65 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 34.26 Anders Hedberg 66 Sävedalens AIK 33.71
Erik Winerö 78 Lerum Friidrott 33.23 Emil Guldbrandsen 80 Lerum Friidrott 32.71
Henrik Hallenbo 78 Lerum Friidrott 32.18
M Spjut 800 gr
Ulf Peterson 84 Mölndals AIK 65.27
Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 60.19
Joni Kaartinen 89 Bergsjöns Finska Förening 55.13 Henrik Balkander                79 Lerum Friidrott              53.38 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 50.99
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 49.81 Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 48.88 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 48.22
Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 45.90 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 44.23
M Tiokamp
Henrik Balkander                79 Lerum Friidrott              6.499 Christoffer Thomée              82 Sävedalens AIK               6.380 M 4x100m Ullevi FK Seniorer 42.37 Mölndals AIK Seniorer 43.16
Ullevi FK P17 43.74 Ullevi FK P19 44.17 Ullevi FK P15 46.75 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 46.85
Mölndals AIK P17 47.83
M 4x400m Sävedalens AIK M22 3.49.19
Mölndals AIK Seniorer 3.54.56 M 4x800m
Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 8.25.97
M 4x1500m
Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 16.04.15
P19 100m
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 11.63 Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 11.82
Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 11.84
P19 200m
Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 23.18
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.45 23.15w Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 23.93 P19 400m
Elias Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 51.06 Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 52.83 Christofer Rosén 86 Mölndals AIK 53.41 Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 54.12
Sebastian van Reis 86 Mölndals AIK 55.85
P19 800m
Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 1.56.32
Abdisalem Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 2.00.07
Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.65 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 2,00,8m 2.01.58 Christofer Rosén 86 Mölndals AIK 2.01.00 Pontus Persson 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.01.41 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 2.02.03
Tim Brandin 85 Sävedalens AIK 2.04.72
Sebastian van Reis 86 Mölndals AIK 2.06.36 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 2.06.43
P19 1500m
Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 4.03.39 Abdisalem Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 4.04.04 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 4.07.10 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.09.79
Pontus Persson 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.13.46 Tim Brandin 85 Sävedalens AIK 4.19.25
Christoffer Rosén 86 Mölndals AIK 4.25.53
P19 3000m
Abdisalem Hassan		86 Ullevi FK			8.57.10
Fredrik Johansson		85 Ullevi FK			8.57.21
Jörgen Ekdahl			86 Lerum Friidrott		8.59.33

P19 5000m
Abdisalem Hassan		86 Ullevi FK			15.19.38
Jörgen Ekdahl			86 Lerum Friidrott		15.42.29
Fredrik Johansson		85 Ullevi FK			15.44.67

P19 110m häck (100 cm)
Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 15.22
P19 300m häck (91 cm)
Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 41.55
P19 2000m hinder
Pontus Persson 86 Sävedalens AIK 6.21.07 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 6.24.04
P19 Höjd
Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 1.79
Daniel Linder 85 Ullevi FK 1.78
P19 Stav
Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.64 Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 4.13
Anjin Dahlhöjd 86 Örgryte IS 3.96
P19 Längd
Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.80
Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 6.20 Daniel Linder 85 Ullevi FK 5.54
P19 Tresteg
Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 13.85
Alexander Ljungblom 85 Ullevi FK 13.63
P19 Kula 6.0 kg
Mikael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 15.02
Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 14.17
P19 Diskus 1.75 kg
Mikael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 39.84
Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 32.23
P19 Slägga 6.0 kg
Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 23.32 (7.26 kg)
P19 Spjut 800 gr
Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 49.81
Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 33.96
Elias A Amado 86 IFK Göteborg 30.42
P19 Tiokamp
Jonatan Falk                 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.310
P19 4x100m
P19 4x400m
P19 3x800m    
Ullevi FK			P19				6.12.05

P17 100m  
Kwame Amoateng 87 Ullevi FK 11.09 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 11.29 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 11.38 11.25w Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 11.52 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 11.54 11.47w Dennis Nydahl 88 Mölndals AIK 11.63 Richard Hunyadi 87 Ullevi FK 11.70 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 11.76 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 11.81 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 11.83 P17 200m
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 23.17 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 23.37 23.31w Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 23.48 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 23.48 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 23.57 Dennis Nydahl 88 Mölndals AIK 23.88 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 23.93 Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 24.52 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 24.88 Henrik Grundström 87 Angereds IS 24.97
P17 300m
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 37.30 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 37.60 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 38.79 Anders Korsberg 88 Ullevi FK 40.94 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 41.45
P17 400m
Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 53.48 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 53.73 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 54.01 Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 55.16 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 56.54 Rawand Omar 87 Angereds IS 56.99 Anders Korsberg 88 Ullevi FK 57.15
P17 800m
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.53.05
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 1.58.16 Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 1.59.07 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 2.01.30 Kristoffer Hagstedt 87 Ullevi FK 2.01.36
Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.04.01 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 2.07.36 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 2.11.81 Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 2.12.70 Mikael Ekman 88 Ullevi FK 2.15.13
P17 1000m
P17 1500m
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 3.57.42 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 4.06.30 Richard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 4.08.63 Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerum Friidrott 4.12.64 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 4.28.08 Mikael Ekman 88 Ullevi FK 4.33.06 Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 4.36.97 Johan Hallberg 88 Ullevi FK 4.48.37 Daniel Munther 88 Lerum Friidrott 4.57.32
P17 3000m
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 9.22.32
Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerum Friidrott 9.25.40
Mikael Ekman 88 Ullevi FK 9.57.32
Daniel Munther 88 Lerum Friidrott 10.24.50
P17 110m häck 91 cm
Josua Gustafsson		88 Ullevi FK 			14.70	14.33w
Marcus Uussalu			88 Mölndals AIK			14.82
Jonas Wiberg			88 Ullevi FK			15.76   15.53w
Marcus Larsson			87 IFK Göteborg			15.88
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 16.36 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 17.31
P17 300m häck 84 cm
Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 38.42
Jonas Wiberg 88 Ullevi FK 40.41
Kristoffer Hagstedt 87 Ullevi FK 40.55
P17 2000m hinder
Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 6.21.35 Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 6,57,4m 7.01.50
Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 7.06.74
P17 Höjd
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 1.93 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 1.85 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.81 Oskar Persson 88 Angereds IS 1.77 Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 1.77 Oscar Andersson 88 Örgryte IS 1.75 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.75
Sebastian Lindell 88 Lerum Friidrott 1.60 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 1.58
P17 Stav
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 3.85 Johan Roth 88 Ullevi FK 3.60 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 3.23
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 2.93
Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 2.91 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 2.73
P17 Längd
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 6.78 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 6.58 6.80w Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 6.29 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.12 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 5.99
Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 5.93 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 5.69 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 5.68 Sebastian Lindell 88 Lerum Friidrott 5.68 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 5.64
P17 Tresteg
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 14.63
Mattias Flander 88 Angereds IS 13.02 Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK Göteborg 12.81 Kristoffer Hagstedt 87 Ullevi FK 12.58
Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 12.57
Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 12.51 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 12.16
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 11.95
Pablo Gonzalez 87 Angereds IS 11.54
P17 Kula 5.0 kg
Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 13.93 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 13.84 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 13.17 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 12.50 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 12.20
Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 11.28 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 9.58 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 9.23
Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 9.05
P17 Diskus 1.5 kg
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 41.29 Magnus Gustafsson 87 Ullevi FK 37.64 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 36.69 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 36.38
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 35.73
Sebastian Höglin-Thordén 87 Ullevi FK 29.23 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 25.34 (2.0 kg) Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 25.13
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 21.96
P17 Slägga 5.0 kg
Sebastian Höglin-Thordén 87 Ullevi FK 56.77
Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 33.88
P17 Spjut 700 gr
Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 69.95
Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 55.65 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 42.83 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 37.57
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 33.30
Oskar Persson 88 Angereds IS 32.41
Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 31.44
P17 Tiokamp
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 7.394 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 6.968
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 6.511
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 5.884
P17 4x100m
Ullevi FK 43.74 Mölndals AIK 47.83
P17 Stafett 1000m
P17 3x800m
Ullevi FK 5.59.93
P15 100m
Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 11.50 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.79 Erik Collin 89 Ullevi FK 11.84 Johannes Mattsson 89 Angereds IS 12.00 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.09 Simon Borbely 89 Angereds IS 12.18 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 12.19 Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 12.26
Kenny Pratter 89 Kongahälla AIK 12.38 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.40

P15 300m
Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 38.60 Johan Ribbing 89 Sävedalens AIK 38.89 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 38.99
Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 39.03 Kenny Pratter 89 Kongahälla AIK 39.69 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 40.88 Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 40.99
Viktor Hallman 89 Örgryte IS 42.24
P15 800m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.03.31 Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 2.05.44
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 2.07.57 Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.07.96 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.10.37 Erik Ljungqvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.13.51 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.14.22
Erik Ohlsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.14.70 Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 2.14.99
Staffan Borglund 89 Örgryte IS 2.24.29
P15 1500m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.24.22
Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.30.49
Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.24.60
Erik Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.57.86
Erik Ljungkvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.58.69 P15 2000m
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 5.58.47 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.00.85
Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.07.72
Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.13.07 Erik Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.35.52
Erik Ljungkvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.58.02
P15 100m häck 84 cm
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 15.68
Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 15.68
P15 300m häck 76 cm
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 44.09
Eric Carlström 89 Örgryte IS 54.45
P15 1500m hinder
Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 4.36.90
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.39.43 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.46.18
Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 4.54.70 Christian Garcia 89 Angereds IS 5.48.27
P15 Höjd
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.77 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 1.74
Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.70 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.68 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.68 Simon Borbely 89 IF Kville 1.68 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 1.63
Johan Ribbing 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.60
Mattias Niklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.58
Jimmy Olausson 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.46
P15 Stav
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 3.72 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.42
Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 2.33
P15 Längd
Jesper Berggren			89 Sävedalens AIK		6.42
Erik Collin			89 Ullevi FK			6.25  6.72w
William Swärd			89 Lerum Friidrott		6.01
Johan Sjölin			89 Sävedalens AIK		5.98
Simon Borbely 89 Angereds IS 5.94 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 5.63 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 5.53
Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.49 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.43 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 5.26
P15 Tresteg
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.76 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.49 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.07 Mattias Nicklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 11.95 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 11.85
Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.64 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 11.58
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 11.57 Eric Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 11.24
Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.20
P15 Kula 4.0 kg
Simon Karlsfred			89 Ullevi FK			13.54
Robin Eriksson-Göbel		89 IF Kville			11.74
Jesper Berggren			89 Sävedalens AIK		11.63
Simon Borbely 89 Angereds IS 11.44 Anton Danieli 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.16 Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 11.12
Erik Collin 89 Ullevi FK 9.98
Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.66
Johan Ribbing 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.50
P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 42.62 Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 41.72 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 35.25
Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 29.62
P15 Slägga 4.0 kg
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 35.52
P15 Spjut 600 gr
Joni Kaartinen 89 Bergsjöns Finska För. 63.61
Hannes Haag 89 Angereds IS 49.16 Mika Kyllönen 89 Bergsjöns Finska För. 48.96
Eemu Ranta 89 Bergsjöns Finska för. 42.74 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 38.50
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 35.94 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 33.21
P15 Åttakamp
Jesper Berggren			89 Sävedalens AIK		6.015
Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 4.653
P15 4x100m
Ullevi FK 46.75
Sävedalens AIK 48.53
P15 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK Lag 1 6.20.47
Sävedalens AIK Lag 2 6.49.70
P14 100m  			GM 12.60
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 11.96    Long Voong 90 Ullevi FK 12.32  
Patrik Nilsson 90 Ullevi FK 12.65 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 12.65 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 12.66 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 12.69 Oscar Isidorsson 90 Ullevi FK 12.71 Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 12.83 William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 12.95 Anton Bergström 90 Mölndals AIK 13.13
P14 300m   GM 42.00
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 38.90 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 40.05 Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 40.25 Oskar Isidorsson 90 Ullevi FK 40.26 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 40.77
Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 42.06 Andrew Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 42.70 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 42.88 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 42.91
Anton Bergström 90 Mölndals AIK 44.02
P14 800m      			GM 2.18.00
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.01.88 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 2.08.68 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.09.54 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 2.13.85 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.14.76 Patrik Lilja 90 IF Kville 2.22.69 Martin Browall 90 Mölndals AIK 2.23.19 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.24.77 Christopher Ljungné 90 Ullevi FK 2.24.79 Henrik Blåder 90 IF Kville 2,26,1m 2.27.21
P14 1000m      
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.62 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 2.52.73 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.00.28 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.00.92 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.10.17 Patrik Lilja 90 IF Kville 3.13.97
Christoffer Ljungne 90 Ullevi FK 3.15.89
P14 2000m        GM 6.50.00
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.57.40
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.20.33 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.33.06 Patrik Lilja 90 IF Kville 6.46.28 Martin Browall 90 Mölndals AIK 6.53.11
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.58.07
Christopher Ljungné 90 Ullevi FK 6.58.09
P14 100m häck 84 cm      	GM 16.80	
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 15.46
Oskar Isidorsson 90 Ullevi FK 15.70 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 16.15
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 18.62 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 18.74
P14 300m häck 76 cm       	GM 48.00
Jonatahan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 43.48 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 44.01
Oskar Isidorsson 90 Ullevi FK 44.32
P14 1500m hinder   
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.46.33
P14 Höjd			GM 1.54
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.77
Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 1.65 Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 1.65
Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.49
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 1.45
P14 Stav           		GM 2.40
Johan Andreasson 90 Mölndals AIK 3.21 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 3.16 Niklas Pettersson 90 Ullevi FK 2.74 Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 2.55
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 2.23
P14 Längd      			GM 5.10
Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 5.68 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 5.50
Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 5.42 Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 5.23 Long Voong 90 Ullevi FK 5.14 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 5.11 William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 5.00 Andrew Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 4.98 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 4.94 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 4.87
P14 Tresteg    			GM 10.50
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 12.04
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 10.95
Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 10.39
Jonathan Möller 90 Sävedalens AIK 9.40
P14 Kula 4.0 kg			GM 10.00
Adam Pettersson 90 Mölndals AIK 11.13 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.55 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 9.30
Andrew Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 9.25 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.24 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 8.97 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 8.43 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 8.06
Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 7.69
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 7.31
P14 Diskus 1.0 kg 		GM 26.00
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 33.06 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 24.38 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 24.31 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 23.06
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 19.38 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 18.46
P14 Slägga 4.0 kg             	GM 24.00
P14 Spjut 600 gr             	GM 30.00
Adam Pettersson 90 Mölndals AIK 38.40 Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 36.01
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 33.31 Dennis Holm 90 Ullevi FK 30.22
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 29.77 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 26.79 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 22.82 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 17.91
P14 Åttakamp
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 4.004
Tobias Gerefalk 90 Lerum Friidrott 3.706
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 2.630
P13 80m  			GM 10.95
Björn Svensson 91 Mölndals AIK 10.08 Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 10.56 Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 10.62 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.72
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 10.89 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 11.17 Rikard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 11.22
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 11.28 Axel Lindström 91 Mölndals AIK 11.63
Christian Reichenberg 91 Ullevi FK 11.69       
P13 200m      			GM 28.25
Björn Svensson 91 Mölndals AIK 25.32
Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 26.65 Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 26.87
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 27.82 Rikard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 28.44 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 28.75
Arvid Isaksson 91 Sävedalens AIK 31.07
Carl F Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 32.82
P13 600m    			GM 1.46.00          
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.37.34 Björn Svensson 91 Mölndals AIK 1.41.77
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.46.86
Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 1.48.55 Nicklas Holmberg 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.49.32 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.49.79
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.53.23
Martin Tendell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.57.06
Hussein Sultan 91 Angereds IS 2.00.92
P13 800m
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.96 Mikael Reichler 91 Ullevi FK 2.53.54
P13 1500m   			GM 5.00.00
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.49.01 Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 5.21.54 Nicklas Holmberg 91 Ullevi FK 5.21.73
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.37.44
P13 60m häck 76 cm        	GM 11.00
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.66
Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 9.76 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.96
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.12 Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 10.30 Rikard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 10.27
Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 11.00
Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 12.90
P13 Höjd			GM 1.44
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.54 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.51
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.49 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 1.41 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 1.40 Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 1.40 Lukas Gustafsson 91 Ullevi FK 1.40 Fredrik Eriksson 91 IF Kville 1.40 Rikard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 1.37 Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.35
P13 Stav 			GM 2.00
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 3.26 P13 Längd zon GM 4.70
Björn Svensson 91 Mölndals AIK 5.30 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 5.12 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 5.00 Rickard Orrebrandt 91 Ullevi FK 4.92
Jakob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 4.85 Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 4.82 Rikard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 4.79 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.71 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 4.68 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.65
P13 Tresteg zon  		GM 9.60
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 10.37 Rikard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK        10.21
Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 9.92
Simon Samuelsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.53 Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 9.29 Rikard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 9.00
Fredrik Carlsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.96 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.59 Viktor Knutsson 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.20
P13 Kula 3.0 kg     		GM 9.60
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 12.50 Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 10.55 Jonas Johansson 91 Angereds IS 10.24
Björn Svensson 91 Mölndals AIK 9.40
Adam Floback 91 Ullevi FK 9.36
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.04
P13 Diskus 0.6 kg     		GM 21.00
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 42.14 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 29.17
Lukas Gustafsson 91 Ullevi FK 25.79 Jonas Johansson 91 Angereds IS 24.32   
Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 20.93
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 15.78
P13 Slägga 3.0 kg    		GM 20.00
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 33.30
P13 Spjut 400 gr    		GM 30.00
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 44.48
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 30.84 Rikard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 29.27 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 27.19 Richard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 27.10 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 27.00
Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 24.81 Viktor Knutsson 91 Kongahälla AIK 23.53 Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 23.34
Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 23.12
P13 Boll 300 gr
Sebastian Axell			91 Lerum Friidrott		50.04
Pierre Dahlén			91 Lerum Friidrott		43.39
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 35.47
P13 Femkamp
Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.373
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.073
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 3.498
P13 4x80m Mölndals AIK 44.48
Örgryte IS 45.26
Sävedalens AIK 47.57 P13 3x600m
Sävedalens AIK 5.33.19
Örgryte IS 5.38.93
P12 80m Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 10.49 Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 11.32 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 11.41 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 11.60
Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 11.61 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.67 Fabio Andreoli 92 Örgryte IS 11.70 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 11.79 Magnus Malmberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.90 Teodor Litzén 92 Mölndals AIK 11.96 P12 200m
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 25.81 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 28.65 Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 28.88
Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 29.10
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 29.38 Andreas Pettersson 92 Mölndals AIK 29.42 Fabio Andreoli 92 Örgryte IS 29.72 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 29.77
Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 29.88 Teodor Litzén 92 Mölndals AIK 30.38
P12 600m
Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 1.43.10 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.44.19 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.44.21 Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 1.45.88
Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 1.47.35 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.47.68
Axel Löfgren 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.48.73 Jesper Åberg 92 Mölndals AIK 1.49.41 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.50.50 Teodor Losman 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.50.97
P12 800m
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.27.88 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.30.04 Jesper Åberg 92 Mölndals AIK 2.36.97
Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.37.76 Joakim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.51.64 P12 1500m
Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 4.55.21 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.57.36 Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 4.59.06 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.59.68
Jesper Åberg 92 Mölndals AIK 5.02.84 Teodor Losman 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.05.98
Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 5,20,6m
Philip Engsfelt 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.06.04
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 6.09.80
P12 60m häck 76 cm
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 9.80
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 10.62 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 10.78
Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 11.25 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 11.57 Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 11.96 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.01 Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 12.17
Joel Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 12.19
Ivan Vinthagen 92 Ullevi FK 12.56
P12 Höjd
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 1.70
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.49 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.44 Andreas Pettersson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.38
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.36 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 1.30 Joel Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 1.30 Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 1.28
Joel Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 1.28
Erik Liberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.28
P12 Stav
Simon Lundgren			92 Örgryte IS			2.30
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.90
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.80
P12 Längd zon
Pontus Otterstedt		92 Ullevi FK			5.54
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 4.80 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 4.76 Andreas Petersson 92 Mölndals AIK 4.57 Teodor Litzén 92 Mölndals AIK 4.50 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.50 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.43 Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 4.42 Fabio Andreoli 92 Örgryte IS 4.41 Simon Önesand 92 Lerum Friidrott 4.39
P12 Tresteg zon
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 9.97 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 9.92 Andreas Pettersson 92 Mölndals AIK 9.86
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.30
Mahyar Hassani Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 9.30
Joel Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 9.14
Ivan Vinthagen 92 Ullevi FK 9.12 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 9.11
Joakim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.92 Fabio Andreoli 92 Örgryte IS 8.73
P12 Kula 3.0 kg
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 10.20 Jim Ivarsson 92 Mölndals AIK 8.55 Axel Löfgren 92 Kongahälla AIK 7.30 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 6.90 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 6.65
Joakim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 6.56 Ivan Vinthagen 92 Ullevi FK      6.22
Niklas Bardin 92 Angereds IS 6.14 Gabriel Gourie 92 Angereds IS 6.13 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 6.11
P12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 24.37 Daniel Zäll 93 Ullevi FK 21.58
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 20.38 Nicklas Bardin 92 Angereds IS 19.91
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 18.82 Philip Engsfelt 92 Sävedalens AIK 17.28
P12 Slägga 3.0 kg
Niklas Bardin 92 Angereds IS 17.01
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 16.98
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 15.26 Erik Liberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 14.25
P12 Spjut 400 gr
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 27.12 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 25.99 Christian Holm 92 Mölndals AIK 25.09 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 24.62
Niklas Bardin 92 Angereds IS 23.56 Uula Ranta 92 Bergsjöns FF 22.79 Jim Ivarsson 92 Mölndals AIK 21.84 Erik Liberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 20.42 Joakim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 19.81
Per Andersson 92 Kongahälla AIK 18.83
P12 Boll 300 gr
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 37.89 Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 36.41
Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 34.45 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 34.11
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 30.42
Egil Edvardsen 92 Lerum Friidrott 29.63 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 21.75
P12 Femkamp
Pontus Otterstedt		92 Ullevi FK			4.654
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 3.820
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 3.690
Alex Darborg 92 IF Kville 3.521
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.426
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 2.403
P11 60m Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 8.80
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 8.91 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 9.13
Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 9.16 Alexander Erlandsson 94 Ullevi FK 9.28
William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 9.36 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahhälla AIK 9.56 Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.58
Christoffer Palmquist 94 Mölndals AIK 9.68 P11 600m Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.54.53 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 1.54.77
Alexander Löthwall 93 Mölndals AIK 1.58.59 Vilhelm Niklasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.71 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.00.21
Markus Wittenstam 93 Ullevi FK 2.00.62 Anton Elfström 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.01.18 Axel Kasperowski 94 Mölndals AIK 2.03.23 Alexander Erlandsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.03.59 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.05.33 Fredrik Nonnesson 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.05.33
P11 60m häck 76 cm
Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 12.17
Anton Elfström 93 Sävedalens AIK 12,2m
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 13,4m
P11 Höjd
Axel Engvall 93 IFK Göteborg 1.30 Felix Pyk 93 Ullevi FK 1.30 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.30 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.28
Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 1.25
Johan Silvermo 93 IFK Göteborg 1.25 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.25 Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 1.25 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 1.25
Niklas Eriksson 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.23
P11 Längd zon
Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 4.28
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 4.25 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 4.20 Mattias Olsson 93 Mölndals AIK 3.99 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 3.97
Axel Engvall 93 IFK Göteborg 3.93 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 3.91 Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.90 Markus Isomäki 93 Angereds IS 3.87 Alexander Erlandsson 94 Ullevi FK 3.84
P11 Tresteg zon
Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 8.92
Anton Elfström 93 Sävedalens AIK 8.24
P11 Kula  2.0 kg
Daniel Zäll 93 Ullevi FK 10.12 Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 8.65
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 8.20 Anton Kauppila 94 Mölndals AIK 8.19
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.95 Carl-Johan Hjalmers 93 IFK Göteborg 7.90
Vilhelm Niklasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.69 David Borgvall 94 Mölndals AIK 7.59 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 7.29 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.24
P11 Diskus 600 gr
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 16.24
Anton Elfström 93 Sävedalens AIK 14.79
Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 12.63
P11 Spjut 400 gr
Johan Ehlinger			93 Mölndals AIK			24.72
Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 21.10
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 19.09
Per Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 18.83
Carl Senorski 94 Örgryte IS 12.38
P11 Boll 150 gr
Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 46.48 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 45.80
William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 33.96 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 27.39
Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 36.58
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 32.79
P11 Femkamp
Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 3.349
Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 2.900
Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.459
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.133 K 100m
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 11.94 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 12.38
Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 12.42 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.54 Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Ullevi FK 12.55 Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi FK 12.56 Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 12.57 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 12.64 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 12.72 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 12.70 K 200m
Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 25.08 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 25.48 Emma Ljungmark 87 IF Kville 25.89 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 26.17 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 26.47 25.83i Lisa Trané 87 Ullevi FK 26.90 Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 24.28i K 300m
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 41.90
K 400m Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 54.14 53.37i
Emma Ljungmark 87 IF Kville 58.53 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 60.83 60,8m
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 61.41 Magdalena Ottersten 85 Sävedalens AIK 61.61 Kristina Blomstrand 82 Ullevi FK 61.63 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 61.77 Karin Dahlöf 87 Mölndals AIK 62.27 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 62.50
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 62.65
Charlotta Fougberg 85 Göteborgs KIK 61.14i

K 800m
Pernilla Alm 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.16.41
Magdalena Ottersten 85 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.25 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.69 Karin Dahlöf 87 Mölndals AIK 2.19.85
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.21.20 2.18.99i Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 2.21.38 Lotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 2.21.62 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.21.90 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.48 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.23.35
K 1000m
Hanna Reimertz			90 Kongahälla AIK		3.07.90
Mary Alenbratt			90 Kongahälla AIK		3.08.19
Annika Kihlström		74 Solvikingarna		3,14,4m
Cecilia Horak			90 Sävedalens AIK		3,18,7m
Kajsa Gustafsson		90 Sävedalens AIK		3,21,2m
Cecilia Lindström 80 Solvikingarna 3,21,6m
Elisabeth Sundeman 65 Solvikingarna 3,21,9m
K 1500m
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville        4.35.66 4.33.99i Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.81 4.42.24i
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.46.01 Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 4.50.98 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.51.92 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.53.30 Lotta Olofsson 70 Majornas IK 4.53.41 Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 4.56.04 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.57.84 Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 4.57.98
Cecilia Holmbom 86 Mölndals AIK 4.46.76i
K 3000m 
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville        9.34.12 Lotta Olofsson 70 Majornas IK 10.25.13
Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 10.32.02 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.35.37 Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 10.39.00 Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 11.00.74 10.48.68i Paula Wass 68 IF Kville 11.01.95 10.46.53i Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK        11.08.27
Anna Hallberg 86 Ullevi FK         11.26.21
Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 11.35.55
Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 10.11.99i
Johanna Taberman 77 Sävedalens AIK 10.40.59i
K 5000m Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville        16.23.50 Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 17.37.26 Katharina Johansson 71 IF Kville 18.18.71
Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 18,22,3m
Paula Wass 68 IF Kville 18,25,3m Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 18,41,8m Jennie Mattsson 61 IF Kville 19.25.42 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 19,31,0m Elisabeth Sundeman 65 Solvikingarna 19,41,7m Eleonor Öström 59 IF Kville 19,51,6m K 10000m
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville        34.55.87
Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 35.51.20
Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 38,49,2m Ann Hilbert 67 Solvikingarna 42.30.10
Beatrice Edvardsson 73 Solvikingarna 42,41,5m K Halvmaraton
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 1.16.43
Mia Larsson 81 IF Kville 1.19.13 Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 1.20.01 Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 1.23.55 Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 1.24.46 Johanna Taberman                77 Sävedalens AIK 1.25.07
Viktoria Wallin FK Herkules 1.27.01
Paula Wass 68 IF Kville 1.27.15
Elisabeth Sundeman 65 Solvikingarna 1.27.51 Cecilia Fager 75 IF Kville 1.28.12
K Maraton
Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 2.42.54
Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 3.05.27 Karin Swenson 68 IF Kville 3.09.09 Beatrice Edvardsson 73 Solvikingarna 3.12.02 Elisabeth Sundeman 65 Solvikingarna 3.12.07 Cecilia Fager 75 IF Kville 3.14.21 Ulrika Linge 69 Solvikingarna 3.18.40 Susanna Kusagård 70 Triathlon Väst 3.19.35 Ann Hilbert 67 Solvikingarna 3.22.27 Jenny Notfjäll 75 Sävedalens AIK 3.24.40 Sofie Dovren Triathlon Väst 3.25.32
Annabelle Forsmark 73 Göteborg 3.28.25
K Häck 100m Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 14.53 Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi FK 14.90 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 15.89 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 15.99 Louise Lundin 87 Göteborgs KIK 16.45
Sara Mangs 75 Göteborgs KIK 16.93 K Häck 400m Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 63.74 Paulina Orell 81 Ullevi FK 64.52
Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 68.12 Sara Mangs 75 Göteborgs KIK 68.36
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 76.54 K Hinder 2000m Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 7.11.48 K 3000m hinder Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 10.29.72 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 11.59.48 K Höjd
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.90
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.75 1.77i Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.67 1.71i Johanna Olander 79 Örgryte IS 1.67 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.67 1.68i Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.64 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.62 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.61 1.64i Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.60 1.61i Louise Lundin 87 Göteborgs KIK 1.57
Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.57
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 1.57
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 1.66i
K Stav
Maria Rendin 82 Örgryte IS 4.01 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.00
*Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 3.85 4.18i Linnea Weding-Holmgren 80 Ullevi FK 3.47 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.46 Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.35 Louise Landqvist 83 Göteborgs KIK 3.35 Lovisa Eliasson 85 Ullevi FK 3.30
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 3.30 Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 3.20 3.30i
Annika Berntsson 76 Ullevi FK 3.07
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.07
K Längd
Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 6.06 Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 5.92
Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 5.87
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 5.81 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 5.43 Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 5.40 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.38 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.34 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 5.31 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 5.25 Amanda Ottordahl 82 Mölndals AIK 5.44i K Tresteg
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 13.40
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 13.00 Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 12.34 12.38w Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 12.23 12.44w Izehi Ilesi 89 Angereds IS 12.11 Johanna Olander 79 Örgryte IS 12.01
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 11.99 12.17w 12.18i Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 11.99 12.15w 12.15i
Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 11.94 Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 11.56
K Kula 4.0 kg 
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 15.64 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 13.90 *Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 12.76 Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 10.68 11.53i
Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.61 11.25i Anna Zackrisson 82 Ullevi FK 9.94
Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 9.85 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.67 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 9.28
Erika Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 9.26 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 8.85
K Diskus 1.0 kg
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 60.50 Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 42.14
Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 41.19
Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 37.87 Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 32.49
*Vala Flosadottir 78 Örgryte IS / Island 31.15 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 29.03 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 28.31
Angelica Arvidsson 90 Göteborgs KIK 27.84
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 26.35
K Slägga 4.0 kg
Anna Zachrisson 82 Ullevi FK 52.76
Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 52.22
Emma Jones 85 Ullevi FK 49.04 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 46.68
Caroline Höglund  85 Mölndals AIK 43.11
Lisa Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 40.74 Merja Moilanen 83 Mölndals AIK 39.05 Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 35.10 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 34.57
Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 33.60
K Spjut 600 gr Izabel Savic 83 Ullevi FK 47.06 Anna Carlsson 87 Sävedalens AIK 41.41 Anneli Odén 76 Ullevi FK 37.92 Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 31.66 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 31.42
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 30.93 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 29.30 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 29.26 Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 28.64
K Sjukamp Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 3.784 K 4x100m Ullevi FK Seniorer 47.32 Ullevi FK F17 49.72 Mölndals AIK Seniorer 50.53
Göteborgs KIK Seniorer 50.83 Lerum Friidrott F15 50.90
Ullevi FK F15 51.32
Mölndals AIK F17 52.55 K 4x400m Sävedalens AIK F19 4.23.55
Göteborgs KIK F19 4.29.55
Sävedalens AIK F14 4.36.13 K 4x800m
Sävedalens AIK F19 9.25.48 Kongahälla AIK F17 10.23.62
Sävedalens AIK F14 10.25.60 K 3x1500m F19 100m
Louise Eliasson 85 Mölndals AIK 12.87
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 13.10
Karin Ahl 86 Ullevi FK 13.35
F19 200m
Louise Eliasson 85 Mölndals AIK 26.91 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 27.16
F19 400m
Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 60.83 Magdalena Ottersten 85 Sävedalens AIK 61.61 Charlotta Ottersten 85 Sävedalens AIK 67.69
Kristin Wahnström 85 Sävedalens AIK 71.87
F19 800m
Magdalena Ottersten 85 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.25 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.21.20 Lotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 2.21.62 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.48 Anna Hallberg 86 Ullevi FK 2.28.04 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 2.41.63
Kristin Wahnström 85 Sävedalens AIK 2.45.84
F19 1500m
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.81
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.46.01 Anna Hallberg 86 Ullevi FK 4.59.59
Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 5.09.71 Annika Nyberg 85 Mölndals AIK 5.12.23
F19 3000m
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.35.37
Anna Hallberg 86 Ullevi FK         11.26.21
F19 100m häck 84 cm
Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 15.89 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 15.99
F19 300m häck 76 cm
Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 44.45
F19 2000m hinder
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 7.11.48
F19 Höjd
Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.62 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 1.51
Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 1.40
F19 Stav
Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.35 Lovisa Eliasson 85 Ullevi FK 3.30
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 3.30 Åsa Wilén 86 Örgryte IS 3.20
F19 Längd
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 5.92 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 5.31 5.36w Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 4.96
Elinor Doverbo 85 Göteborgs KIK 4.38
F19 Tresteg
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 13.00 Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 10.66
F19 Kula 4.0 kg
Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 10.68
Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.61 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 9.28
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 8.85
F19 Diskus 1.0 kg
Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 42.14
Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 37.87
Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 29.03 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 28.31
F19 Slägga 4.0 kg
Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 52.22
Emma Jones 85 Ullevi FK 49.04
Caroline Höglund  85 Mölndals AIK 43.11
Lisa Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 40.74 Elin Töllborg 86 Angereds IS 34.57
F19 Spjut 600 gr
Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 31.42
Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 28.64 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 23.42
F19 Sjukamp
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 3.784
F19 4x100m
Friidrottsgymnasiet Göteborg 51.68
F19 Stafett 1000m
F19 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK			Lag 1				7.21.56
Sävedalens AIK Lag 2 8.13.75 F17 100m
Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.54 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 12.64 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 12.72 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 12.76
Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 12.96 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 13.16
Lisa Trané 87 Ullevi FK 13.18 Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 13.33 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 13.47
Karin Wennerbeck 88 Örgryte IS 13.64
Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 13.64
F17 200m
Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 25.08 Emma Ljungmark 87 IF Kville 25.89 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 26.17 Julia Håkansson 87 IF Kville 26.47 Lisa Trané 87 Ullevi FK 26.90 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 27.29 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 27.33 Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 27.39
Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 28.15 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 28.17
F17 400m
Emma Ljungmark 87 IF Kville 58.53 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 61.77
Karin Dahlöf 87 Mölndals AIK 62.27 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 62.50 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 62.65 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 64.85
F17 800m
Karin Dahlöf 87 Mölndals AIK 2.19.85
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 2.21.38
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 2.28.64 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 2.31.94 Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.36.78 Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 IF Kville 2.37.29 Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 2.45.82
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 2.46.22
F17 1500m
Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 5.02.37 Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 5.06.10 Johanna Nyberg 87 Mölndals AIK 5.15.37
Nina Tiimonen 87 IF Kville 5.19.68
Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 5.29.17
Sofia Lund 88 Sävedalens AIK 5.55.67
F17 3000m
Tove Bengtsson			88 Sävedalens AIK		11.35.55
Amanda Attermalm 87 Ullevi FK 12.05.39 Johanna Nyberg 87 Mölndals AIK 12.13.34
Julia Selander 88 Sävedalens AIK 13.12.52 F17 100m häck 76 cm
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 15.61 15.16w Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 15.76   15.75w Louise Lundin 87 Göteborgs KIK 16.45 (84 cm) Jessika Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 16.96
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 17.07 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 18.51
Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs KIK 18.55
Josefine Dahlqvist 88 IF Kville 19.79
F17 300m häck 76 cm
Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 47.47 Åsa Johnson 87 Kongahälla AIK 48.28
Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 49.45
Pernilla Persson 88 Angereds IS 51.28
Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 51.94
F17 1500m hinder
F17 Höjd
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.75 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.64 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.61 Louise Lundin 87 Göteborgs KIK 1.57
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 1.57 Lina Byberg 88 Kongahälla AIK 1.51 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 1.45
Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.45
Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 1.42 Åsa Johnson 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.40
F17 Stav
Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.00
Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.46 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.07 Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 2.00
F17 Längd
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 5.43
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 5.25 Lisa Trané 87 Ullevi FK 5.14 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 5.11
Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.76 Åsa Johnson 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.76 Carolina Reichenberg 88 Ullevi FK 4.75 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.68
Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 4.62 Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 4.55
F17 Tresteg
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 11.99 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 11.99 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 11.22
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.61 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 10.53 Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.51
Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.28
Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 9.88 Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 9.66 Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 9.60
F17 Kula 3.0 kg
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 12.37 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 11.56 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 10.69 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 10.59 Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 10.11 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 9.86
Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs KIK 9.18 Lisa Trané 87 Ullevi FK 9.00 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 8.41 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 8.15
F17 Diskus 1.0 kg
Karolina Pedersen		87 Ullevi FK			41.19
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 32.49 Kristin Augutis 88 Angereds IS 21.49 F17 Slägga 4.0 kg
Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 46.86
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 18.74
F17 Spjut 600 gr
Anna Carlsson 87 Sävedalens AIK 41.41
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 30.93 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 28.33 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 29.30 Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 23.52 Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 22.30 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 21.94 Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs KIK 21.65
F17 Sjukamp
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 4.481 Jessica Ekelund 87 Ullevi FK 3.761
Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.669
Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs KIK 2.979
F17 4x100m
Ullevi FK							49.72
Mölndals AIK 52.55
F17 Stafett 1000m
Göteborgs KIK 2.25.17
F17 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK							8.31.65

F15 100m
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 12.57 Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 12.79 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.00 Madelene Lenhagen 89 Mölndals AIK 13.10
Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 13.10 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.25 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 13.26 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.38 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 13.40
Julia Nilsson 89 IFK Göteborg 13.49
F15 200m
Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 28.33
Sofie Bäcklund 89 Kongahälla AIK 29.68
F15 300m
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 41.90
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 42.46
Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 47.66 Anneli Abrahamsson 89 Kongahälla AIK 51.18
F15 400m
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 61.41 F15 600m
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.44.09
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 1.45.95
F15 800m
Pernilla Alm 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.16.41
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.69
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.26.38
Lisa Sonesson 89 Ullevi FK 2.30.08
F15 1500m
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.51.92 Mathilda Grehn 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.53.14
F15 2000m
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.50.88
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.12.50 Annelie Abrahamsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 8.41.32
F15 80m häck 76 cm
Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 12.22
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 12.58 Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 12.79 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.02 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 13.12 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.31
Stella Adabugday 89 Angereds IS 13.99
F15 300m häck 76 cm
Izehi Ileso 89 Angereds IS 44.43 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 46.20
Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 47.28
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 49.78
F15 1500m hinder
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.51.59
F15 Höjd
Stina Ekholm			89 Ullevi FK			1.67
Åse Thorsen			89 Lerum Friidrott		1.67
Anna Borg			89 Göteborgs KIK		1.54
Therese Svensson		89 Ullevi FK			1.45
Sofie Bäcklund			89 Kongahälla AIK		1.45
Maria Tägtgård			89 Kongahälla AIK		1.43
Ida Gustavsson			89 Ullevi FK			1.40
Alexandra Axell			89 Lerum Friidrott		1.37
Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.37 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 1.35
Ida Gustafsson 89 Ullevi FK 1.35 F15 Stav
Emelie Erdeljac 89 Göteborgs KIK 2.80 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 2.50 Linn Claar-Stenberg 89 Ullevi FK 2.50
F15 Längd
Alexandra Axell			89 Lerum Friidrott		5.38
Anna Borg			89 Göteborgs KIK		5.34
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.65 Cecilia Svensson 89 Angereds IS 4.50 Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 4.48 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.46 Stella Adabugday 89 Angereds IS 4.44 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.41 Sofie Bäcklund 89 Kongahälla AIK 4.31 Karin Nilsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.13
F15 Tresteg
Izehi Ilesi 89 Angereds IS 12.11
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.11 Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 10.34
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.34 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.32 Caroline Hellgren 89 IF Kville 9.96 Rebecka Adin 89 Angereds IS 9.88 Cecilia Svensson 89 Angereds IS 9.87
Sofie Bäcklund 89 Kongahälla AIK 9.83
F15 Kula 3.0
Rebecka Holmquist 89 Mölndals AIK 11.58 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 11.21 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.90 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.95
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.36 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 8.79
Anna Johansson 89 Ullevi FK 6.88
F15 Diskus 0.6 kg
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 39.91 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 33.17 Cecilia Svensson 89 Angereds IS 31.20 Rebecka Adin 89 Angereds IS 30.37
Rebecka Holmquist 89 Mölndals AIK 30.31 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 30.24
F15 Slägga 3.0 kg
Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 37.60 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 28.52
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 21.42 (4 kg)
F15 Spjut 400 gr
Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 39.36 Pernilla Ahlm 89 Sävedalens AIK 35.98 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 33.23
Sofia Nyberg 89 Mölndals AIK 33.18 Therese Holmqvist 89 Angereds IS 31.63 Cecilia Svensson 89 Angereds IS 27.86 Stella Adabugday 89 Angereds IS 26.96 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 21.49
F15 Sexkamp
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.274
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.966
F15 4x100m
Lerum Friidrott 50.90 Ullevi FK 51.32
F15 Stafett 1000m
Sävedalens AIK 7.06.25
F15 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK 7.25.47 F14 100m GM 13.50 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 12.92
Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 13.27
Paulina Hult 90 IF Kville 13.30 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 13.43
Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 13.53
Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 13.66 Julia Sandström 90 Ullevi FK 13.86 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 13.97 Jessika Andersson 90 Mölndals AIK 14.21 Annie Lin 90 Ullevi FK 14.34
F14 300m			GM 46.00
Paulina Hult			90 IF Kville			44.45
Julia Sandström			90 Ullevi FK			44.86
Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 44.90 Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 45.47 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 45.99 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 47.47
F14 600m

Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.56.65
Sofia Jeryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.13.81 Therese Taengh 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.14.82
F14 800m   			GM 2.35.00
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.21.90 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.23.35 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.23.39 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 2,25,0m 2.26.07
Karin Svensson 90 Ullevi FK 2.26.28 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.29.75 Kajsa Gustavsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2,30,0m 2.30.38
Hanna Hedin 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.33.50  Lisa Göransson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2,38,0m 2.42.67
F14 1000m   
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.07.90 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.08.19
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3,18,7m
Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 3,21,2m
Hanna Hedin 90 Sävedalens AIK 3,29,2m
F14 1500m
Camilla Andersson		90 Kongahälla AIK		4.53.30
Hanna Reimertz			90 Kongahälla AIK		4.57.84
Kajsa Gustavsson		90 Sävedalens AIK		5.13.04
Cecilia Horak			90 Sävedalens AIK		5.13.39

F14 2000m 			GM 7.40.00
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.43.12 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 6.43.25
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.48.53 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.51.89 Karin Svensson 90 Ullevi FK 7.02.28 Kajsa Gustavsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 7.06.19 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 7.11.37
Rebecca Hermansson 90 Örgryte IS 7.34.40 Hanna Hedin 90 Sävedalens AIK 7.52.73 Alison Brock 90 Sävedalens AIK 8.55.55 
F14 80m häck 76 cm    		GM 14.30
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 12.41 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 12.79
Paulina Hult 90 IF Kville 14.56 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 15.52 Therese Taengh 90 Lerum Friidrott 18.92
Sofia Jeryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 17.98        
F14 300m häck 76 cm 		GM 54.00
Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 52.44 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 52.99 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 56.18
F14 1500m hinder   
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.17.51
Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.36.94
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.43.97    
F14 Höjd			GM 1.44
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.66 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.60
Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.57 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.54
Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.54
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.50 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 1.49 Jessika Nielsen 90 Mölndals AIK 1.48 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 1.43
Annie Lin 90 Ullevi FK 1.40
Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.36
F14 Stav			GM 2.10
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.70 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 2.50
F14 Längd    			GM 4.70
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 5.04 Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 5.02
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 5.02
Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.70 *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 4.64 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.63 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.59 Mikaela Lauren 90 Ullevi FK 4.59 Jennie Glarbjerg                90 Ullevi FK                    4.56 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.55 Mimi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 4.48
F14 Tresteg        		GM 9.60
Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 11.56    
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 10.97
Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.91
Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 10.53 Anna Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 9.91 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.53 Alexandra Adabugday 90 Angereds IS 9.36          
F14 Kula 3.0 kg			GM 8.75
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 10.22 Therese Norén 90 Ullevi FK 10.21
Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 9.33 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 9.12 Safi Darbo 90 Angereds IS 8.94 Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs KIK 8.93 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 8.85
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 8.55 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 7.17 Amela Hadzic 90 Angereds IS 6.76 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 6.61
F14 Diskus 0.6 kg		GM 24.00
Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 33.58
Therese Norén 90 Ullevi FK 25.82 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 25.75
Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 25.66
Johanna Karlsson 90 Ullevi FK 22.66 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 22.22
Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 21.48
Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 20.96 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 20.48
Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 20.12
F14 Slägga 3.0 kg 		GM 20.00
Maria Augutis 90 Angereds IS 43.48 Safi Darbo 90 Angereds IS 30.22 Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs KIK 29.88 Elsa Tannerud 90 Angereds IS 29.60 Amela Hadizic 90 Angereds IS 26.41 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 26.01
Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 25.26
Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 24.74 Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 20.86 Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 19.86
F14 Spjut 400 gr		GM 24.00
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 35.27
Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 33.19 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 25.99 Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 25.44 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 24.44 Marie Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 23.28 Cecilia Persson 90 Lerum Friidrott 21.98 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 21.32 Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 21.12 Therese Taengh 90 Lerum Friidrott 20.95
F14 Sexkamp
Ida Lindskog			90 Lerum Friidrott		4.005
Therese Taengh 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.599
Sofia Jeryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.507
F14 4x100m
F13 80m   			GM 11.05
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.65 Jessica Andersson 91 IF Kville 10.80 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.81 Nathalie Arrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.04 Nathalie Lindqvist 91 Lerum Friidrott 11.07 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 11.10 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 11.21 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.31
Sara Skoglund 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.42 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 11.45
F13 200m  			GM 28.75
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 27.22 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 27.39 Jessica Andersson 91 IF Kville 27.40
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 27.90 Nattalie Arrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 28.26
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 28.40 Nathalie Lindqvist 91 Lerum Friidrott 28.64 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 29.45 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 29.50 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 29.84
F13 600m  			GM 1.49.00
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.43.61 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 1.45.86 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.46.14 Amanda Säfström 91 Örgryte IS 1.47.45 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 1.47.52 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.50.61 Elin Borglund 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.54.83 Erica Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.55.79 Maria Borglund 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.55.94

F13 800m 
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.27.85 Elin Borglund 91 Göteborgs KIK 2.41.89 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 2.42.00
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.42.08
Maria Borglund 91 Göteborgs KIK 2.48.40
Erika Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.58.76
F13 1500m   GM 5.45.00
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.01.32
Amanda Säfström 91 Örgryte IS 5.15.41 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.20.12 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 5.22.32
Elin Borglund 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.24.33 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 5.38.67
Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.43.19
Maria Borglund 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.44.48
F13 60m häck 76 cm GM 10.60
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 9.47 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.13 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 10.18 Linnea Wittenstam 91 IF Kville 10.42 Nathalie Lindqvist 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.49 Ellen Langren 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.59 Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.93 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.10 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 11.11 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 11.15
F13 1500m hinder
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.32.65 F13 Höjd GM 1.39
Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.51 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.50 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.45 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.40
Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 1.37 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.36 Karin Bengtsson 91 Mölndals AIK 1.35 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.34
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.33
F13 Stav 			GM 1.80
Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 1.80
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.50 
F13 Längd zon  			GM 4.70
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.21 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.03 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.92 Sara Skoglund 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.83
Jessica Andersson 91 IF Kville 4.74 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 4.74 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 4.69 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.69 Nattalie Arrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.67 Nathalie Lindqvist 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.54

F13 Tresteg zon GM 9.60
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 10.59
Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.25 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 9.84
Erica Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 9.84 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 9.66 Anna Riderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 9.63 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.62
Linnea Wittesntam 91 IF Kville 9.44
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.22 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.95
F13 Kula 2.0 kg			GM 10.00
Erika Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 12.38 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.76 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.42 Stina Lignell 91 Göteborgs KIK 9.14
Nathalie Lindqvist 91 Lerum Friidrott 8.77 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.51
Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 8.32 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.28 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 8.28
F13 Diskus 0.6 kg 		GM 21.00
Erika Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 27.00 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 23.09
Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 16.21
Emma Edlund 91 Sävedalens AIK 14.20
F13 Slägga 2.0 kg		GM 20.00
Erica Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 33.60
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 23.96
Sandra Karlsson 91 Angereds IS 20.49
F13 Spjut 400 gr 		GM 23.00
Emilia Nicklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 26.85 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 26.15
Stina Lignell 91 Göteborgs KIK 22.08
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 19.69 Isabelle Mörk 91 Sävedalens AIK 18.79
Emma Edlund 91 Sävedalens AIK 17.86 Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 17.11 Erika Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 16.20 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 15.33
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 15.24
F13 Boll 300 gr
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 32.60 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 30.93
Stina Lignell 91 Göteborgs KIK 30.08 Ellen Langren 91 Göteborgs KIK 24.36
Angelica Adolfsson 91 Kongahälla AIK 24.28 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 23.19 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 22.88 Josefine Hagren 91 Kongahälla AIK 19.43 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 17.87
F13 Femkamp
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 4.606 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.138
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 3.846 Ellen Langren 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.644
Angelica Adolfsson 91 Kongahälla AIK 3.566 Stina Lignell 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.481
Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.880
Josefine Hagren 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.603
Emilia Geirup 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.381
F13 4x80m
Kongahälla AIK Lag 1 42.77
Mölndals AIK Lag 1 43.23
Ullevi FK Utby IK 44.86
Mölndals AIK Lag 2 46.09 Ullevi FK födda 1992 46.34
Kongahälla AIK Lag 2 51.03
F13 3x600m            
Sävedalens AIK							5.58.23
Kongahälla AIK Lag 1 6.13.72
Kongahälla AIK Lag 2 6.34.77
F12 80m
Ekanem Etim 92 Angereds IS 10.95 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 11.16 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 11.20 Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.39 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.52 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 11.58 Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 11.66 Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 11.66 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 11.71 Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 11.82
F12 200m
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 28.12 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 28.16
Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 29.21 Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 29.25 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 29.34
Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 29.71 Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 30.05 Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 30.14 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 30.30
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 31.00
Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 30,6m
F12 600m
Frida Lilja 92 IF Kville 1.50.85
Malvina Erlandsson 92 Ullevi FK 1.51.73 Miranda Bonnsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 1.54.09 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.55.67 Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 1.55.68 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 1.57.07 Emma Torbentsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.57.43 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.57.92 Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.58.09
Ida Sonesson 92 Ullevi FK 2.03.29
F12 800m
Frida Lilja 92 IF Kville 2.39.41
Malvina Erlandsson 92 Ullevi FK 2.46.81
Emma Torbentsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.49.27
Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.55.45
F12 1500m
Frida Lilja 92 IF Kville 5.21.47
Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.38.76
Linnea Baksås 92 Ullevi FK 5.48.38
Stina Gustafsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.02.82
Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 6,17,7m
Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 6.30.95
F12 60m häck 76 cm
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.00 Clara Moberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.38 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.38 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.44 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 11.48 Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 11.59 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 11.68 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 11.80
Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.36 Emma Wiking-Thorsen 92 Lerum Friidrott 12.44
F12 Höjd
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.53 Josefin Hagren 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.38 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.37
Kim Sjögren 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.37 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 1.37 Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.35 Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.35 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.31 Anna Lundin 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.29 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.29
F12 Stav
F12 Längd zon
Ekanem Etim 92 Angereds IS 4.96 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 4.91 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 4.55 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.52 Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 4.49 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 4.48 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 4.30
Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 4.25 Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.24 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.24
F12 Tresteg zon 
Ekanem Etim 92 Angereds IS 9.99 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 9.83 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.68
Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.10
Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 8.99
Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.77
Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.73 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.62
Isabelle Easterling 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.58 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.45
F12 Kula 2.0 kg
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.95 Lisa Haag 92 Angereds IS 10.91
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 IF Kville 9.59
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.77 Magdalena Nilsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.54 Elin Nilsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 8.41 Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 7.55 Lisa Nygren 92 Sävedalens AIK 7.40 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 7.21
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 6.73 F12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Lisa Haag 92 Angereds IS 31.21
Sigrid Bersman 92 Göteborgs KIK 17.26
Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 14.49
Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 13.82
Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 12.44
Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.98
F12 Slägga 2.0 kg
Lisa Haag 92 Angereds IS 26.97
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 22.10 Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 21.90 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 19.99
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 13.31
F12 Spjut 400 gr
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 25.08 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 20.83 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 20.68
Magdalena Nilsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 19.92 Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 19.91 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 18.90
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 17.51 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 17.50 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 16.91 Elin Nilsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 16.43
F12 Boll 300g
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 32.71 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 30.99
Elin Nilsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 30.50 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 24.28 Emilia Geirup 92 Kongahälla AIK 23.13 Linn Davidsson 92 Lerum Friidrott 21.13 Kim Sjögren 92 Göteborgs KIK 19.44
Josefin Hagren 92 Kongahälla AIK 19.43
F12 Femkamp
Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 3.610
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.520
Kim Sjögren 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.668
Josefin Hagren 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.603
Emilia Geirup 92 Kongahälla AIK 2.381
Linn Davidsson 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.226
F11 60m Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 8.67 Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 8.81 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 8.87 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.03 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 9.10 Anna Hildingsson 93 Örgryte IS 9.20 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.26 Mikaela Andersén 93 Mölndals AIK 9.28 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 9.28 Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 9.29
F11 200m
Charlotta Andersson		93 Kongahälla AIK		32.78
Linnea Eliasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 35.03
Victoria Gulldén 93 Sävedalens AIK 31,2m
Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 33.1m
Michelle Berglund 94 Sävedalens AIK 34,2m Avishan Ghaffari 92 Sävedalens AIK 34,3m
F11 400m
Jessika Floback 93 Ullevi FK 70.14
Victoria Gulldén 93 Sävedalens AIK 72.41
Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 72.46
Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 75.98
Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 76.61
Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 78.18
Frida Johnsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 78.94
F11 600m
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 1.50.76 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.55.64 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.58.60 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 2.01.88 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.02.00 Mikaela Andersen 93 Mölndals AIK 2.02.82 Emma Rutgersson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.03.02 Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 2.04.64 Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.04.67 Amilia Björklund 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.04.94
F11 60m häck 76 cm
Therese Persson			93 Ullevi FK			13.89
Victoria Gulldén 93 Sävedalens AIK 12,5m
Felicia Zachrisson 93 Sävedalens AIK 13,2m F11 Höjd
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.35 Lina Marcusen 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.31 Mikaela Andersén 93 Mölndals AIK 1.28 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 1.25 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.25 Matilda Krook 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.22 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 1.19 Emma Kumlien 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.16 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 1.16
Amilia Björklund 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.16
Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.16
Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 1.16
F11 Längd
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 4.55 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 4.27 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.27 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.13 Anna Hildingsson 93 Örgryte IS 4.12 Mikaela Andersen 93 Mölndals AIK 4.08 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 3.98 Anna Melin 93 Ullevi FK 3.97 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 3.97 Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 3.96
F11 Kula  2.0 kg
Magdalena Nilsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 8.92 Julia Valentin 93 Mölndals AIK 8.74 Emma Palm 94 Sävedalens AIK 7.76 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 7.74 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 7.46 Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.37 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 6.89 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 6.86 Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 6.69 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 6.67 Emma Palm 94 Sävedalens AIK 6.67
F11 Diskus 0.6 kg
Mikaela Andersen 93 Mölndals AIK 19.68 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 17.88 Maria Livrell 93 Sävedalens AIK 13.34 Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 12.31 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 11.78 Avishan Ghaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 11.41
Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 11.17 F11 Boll 300g
Magdalena Nilsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 39.15
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 39.03 Matilda Krook 93 Göteborgs KIK 32.89 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 30.28 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 26.80
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 26.06 Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 25.81 Emma Palm 94 Sävedalens AIK 24.96 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 24.70
Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 24.28
F11 Femkamp
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 3.920
Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 3.436
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 3.409
Matilda Krook 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.932
Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 2.912
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.622
Lina Marcusen 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.621
Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.601
Amilia Björklund 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.445
Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.304

* = Ej svensk medborgare