GFIF UTOMHUSSTATISTIK 2005
uppdaterad 14 november
Kompletteringar och korrigeringar emottages tacksamt på per.crona@gfif.se
Män P19 P17 P15  P14  P13  P12  P11  Kvinnor F19  F17  F15  F14  F13  F12  F11
M 100m
Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 10.61 Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 10.85 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 11.01 Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 11.06
Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 11.32 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 11.37 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 11.44 Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 11.45 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 11.45
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 11.48
M 150m
Christofer Sandin		79 Mölndals AIK			15.85
Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 16.84 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 17.23 Christos Kakazoukis 79 IF Kville 17.36
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 17.36 M 200m Christofer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 21.22 Peter Johansson 81 Ullevi FK 22.28 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 22.57 Johan Hed 80 Mölndals AIK 22.68   21.82w
Elias Amado 86 Ullevi FK 23.10 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 23.14 Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 23.16 Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.22 Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 23.31
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 23.38
M 400m
Johan Hed			80 Mölndals AIK			48.75
Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 50.20
Elias Amado 86 Ullevi FK 50.70 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 52.09 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 52.91 Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 53.20 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 53.44
M 800m
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.50.64 Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 1.54.04
Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.48 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.96 Rickard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 1.57.66 Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.58.12 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrottt 1.58.16 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 1.58.62 Abdisalam Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 1.59.42 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.60
M 1500m
Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 3.45.61 Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 3.53.40 Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 3.54.70 Erik Pettersson 80 Mölndals AIK 3.54.97 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 3.58.58
Rickard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 4.01.46 Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 4.02.91 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 4.03.04 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 4.06.22 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.07.56
M 3000m
Erik Pettersson 80 Mölndals AIK 8.35.60
Abdisalam Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 8.50.23
Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 8.50.29
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 8.54.42 Mattias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 9.00.86 Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 9.01.26
Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9.08.91
M 5000m
Erik Pettersson 80 Mölndals AIK 14.19.19
Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 14.51.59
Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 15.00.49 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 15.09.10
Abdisalam Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 15.15.21 Anders Sundholm 77 Mölndals AIK 15.18.05 Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 15.57.60 Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 16.07.74
Dan-Eric Archer 84 Lerum Friidrott 16.21.58 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 16.29.33
M 10000m
Erik Pettersson 80 Mölndals AIK 29.30.57
Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 33,18,5
Göran Sander 67 Solvikingarna 33,28,5
Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 34,24,0
Stefan Lemurell 68 Solvikingarna 34,38,6
Jonas Carlsson 71 Solvikingarna 35,19,9
Tommy Bäckström 58 Solvikingarna 35,26,3 Peter Thorsell 75 Solvikingarna 35,41,9
Joakim Röstlund 81 Solvikingarna 35,56,0
David Cooper 61 Solvikingarna 35,58,1
M Halvmaraton
Mats Johansson			63 Lerum Friidrott		1.11.34
Fredrik Sturesson		72 Majornas OK			1.11.48
Joakim Engström			82 Kongahälla AIK		1.12.00
Göran Sander 			67 Solvikingarna 		1.13.05
Jörgen Ekdahl			86 Lerum Friidrott		1.13.09
Karl Almestål			79 Göteborg			1.14.03
Tobias Lundvall			77 Sävedalens AIK		1.15.16
Joel Strömberg			83 Göteborg			1.15.17
Jan Arvidsson			68 Mölndals AIK			1.15.30
Jonny Johansson 		77 Solvikingarna		1.15.42
M Maraton
Göran Sander 			67 Solvikingarna 		2.36.46
Patrik Nyström			70 Solvikingarna		2.39.04
Anders Soovik			76 Mölndals AIK			2.46.15
Thomas Rennemo			72 Solvikingarna		2.46.22
Ted Ås				72 Triathlon Väst		2.48.20
Jonas Carlson			71 Solvikingarna		2.49.20
Mikael Hermansson		70 Sävedalens AIK		2.49.54
David Cooper			61 Solvikingarna		2.50.58
Oscar Sjölander			69 Majornas IK			2.53.32
Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 2.54.45
M 110m häck 
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 13.43 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 14.16 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 14.82 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 15.15 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 15.60
Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 16.81
M 200m häck (76 cm) 
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 25.33 M 400m häck
Erik Hagström 73 Mölndals AIK 59.52 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 60.06
Björn Hellgren 62 Högsbo AIK 62.91 Lars Diechle 69 Sävedalens AIK 64.08
M 2000m hinder
Mattias Borg                    85 Ullevi FK                    6.03.84

M 3000m hinder
Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 9.39.19 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 9.41.83 Anders Soovik 76 Mölndals AIK 9.52.66
Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 9.54.68 Mattias Borg 85 Ullevi FK      10.01.92 Björn Hellgren 62 Högsbo AIK 10.25.57 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.33.15
Alex Muir 87 Ullevi FK 11.59.31
M Höjd 
Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 2.18 Thomas Bipella 84 Örgryte IS 2.14 Ola Carlsson 75 Örgryte IS 2.13
Mattias Grundberg 75 Ullevi FK 2.02 William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.99 Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 1.95 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 1.88 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.87 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 1.86 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.86 Oskar Persson 88 Ullevi FK 1.86
M Stav
Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.70 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 5.35 Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 5.15 Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 5.00 Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.84 *Geir Ove Rasmussen 80 Örgryte IS / Norge 4.70 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.55 Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.50 *Gauti Asbjörnsson 85 Örgryte IS / Island 4.45 Yilmasz Mahshid 79 Örgryte IS 4.33 Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.25 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.23
M Längd
Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 7.21 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 7.15
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 7.04 Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 6.99
Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 6.90 Erik Green 86 Örgryte IS 6.87 6.97w Andreas Block 73 Ullevi FK 6.79 6.90w
William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 6.68 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.55 Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 6.42
M Tresteg
Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 16.43 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 15.36 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 15.26
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 14.69 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 14.40 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 13.84 William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.72 Mattias Flander 88 Ullevi FK 13.62 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.54 Mikael Bentblad 72 Ullevi FK 13.52
M Kula 7.26 kg Magnus Lohse 83 Mölndals AIK 19.12 Stefan Blomqvist                65 Örgryte IS 18.17
Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 16.43 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 15.94 Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 15.66 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 15.64 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 14.62 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 12.90 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 12.45 Lars Jarnefjord 87 Ullevi FK 12.35 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 12.06 M Diskus 2.0 kg
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 56.07 *Hendrik Voll 80 Ullevi FK / Estland 54.97
Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 51.58 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 51.17
Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 46.12 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 44.96 Mats Laamanen 72 Sävedalens AIK 38.96 Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 37.84 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 37.10 Lars Jarnefjord 87 Ullevi FK 37.05 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 36.99
M Slägga 7.26 kg
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 50.80
Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 49.65 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 47.39 Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 46.73
Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 46.18 Sebastian Höglin-Thordén 87 Ullevi FK 46.06
Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 44.61 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 40.65 Mikael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 37.98 Ulf Petersson 84 Mölndals AIK 36.95
M Spjut 800 gr
Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrottt 67.34 Ulf Petersson 84 Mölndals AIK 62.83 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 61.43 *Sigurdur Gunnarsson 82 Mölndals AIK / Island 59.21 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 55.69 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 55.10 Joni Kaartinen 89 Bergsjöns Finska För 54.79 Christoffer Thomée 82 Sävedalens AIK 51.93 Mika Kyllönen 89 Begrsjöns Finska För 49.52 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 47.72 Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 46.33 Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 46.12
M Castorama
Magnus Lohse 83 Mölndals AIK 3.336
Stefan Blomqvist 65 Örgryte IS 3.099 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 2.976
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 2.692 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 2.673
Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 2.513 Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 2.495 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 2.451
Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 2.420 Mikael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 2.192 M Tiokamp
Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 5.905
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 5.430
M 4x100m
Ullevi FK Seniorer 42.76
Ullevi FK P19 lag 1 43.79
Mölndals AIK Seniorer 44.97 Ullevi FK P19 lag 2 45.00
Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 46.75
M 4x400m M 4x800m
Ullevi FK M22 8.34.43
Sävedalens AIK 9.45.02
M 4x1500m
P19 100m
Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 11.49 Elias Amado 86 Ullevi FK 11.52 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 11.61 David Vickhoff 87 Ullevi FK 11.72 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 11.74
Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 11.86
Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 11.92 Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 12.15 Niclas Ohlsson 87 Mölndals AIK 12.23
P19 200m Elias Amado 86 Ullevi FK 23.10 Sandro Karlsfred 86 Ullevi FK 23.22 David Vickhoff 87 Ullevi FK 23.66 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 24.22 Tobias Ljungberg 87 Ullevi FK 24.52
Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 24.90
Niclas Ohlsson 87 Mölndals AIK 24.96
P19 400m
Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 50.20
Elias Amado 86 Ullevi FK 50.70 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 52.09
Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 53.20
Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 53.63
P19 800m
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.50.64 Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 1.54.35
Rickard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 1.57.66 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrottt 1.58.16 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 1.58.62 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 1.58.95 Abdisalem Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 1.59.42 Christoffer Rosén 86 Mölndals AIK 2.00.10
Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 2.02.04
Alex Muir 87 Ullevi FK 2.15.56
P19 1500m
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 3.54.70 Rickard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 4.01.46 Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 4.02.91 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 4.03.04 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 4.08.52 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.20.39
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 4.52.13
P19 3000m
Abdisalam Hassan		86 Ullevi FK			8.50.23
Mohammed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 8.54.42 Rikard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 9.01.26 P19 5000m Abdisalam Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 15.15.21 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 16.29.33 P19 110m häck (100 cm)
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 15.60 (106.7)
Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 16.40
P19 300m häck (91 cm)
P19 2000m hinder
Rickard Alexandersson 87 Ullevi FK 6.10.95 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 6.19.54 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 6.25.82
P19 Höjd
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 1.88 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 1.86
Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.77
P19 Stav
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 3.96
P19 Längd
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 7.15 7.21w
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 6.99
Erik Green 86 Örgryte IS 6.87 6.97w Erik André 87 Sävedalens AIK 6.42
Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 6.19 Fredrik Haraldsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 6.16
Pablo Gonzalez 87 Ullevi FK 5.50
P19 Tresteg
Marcus Larsson 87 IFK Göteborg 14.69
Johan Tobiasson 86 Ullevi FK 12.25
P19 Kula 6.0 kg
Michael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 14.85 Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 14.27
P19 Diskus 1.75 kg
Michael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 39.42
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 35.77
Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 35.13
Magnus Gustafsson 87 Ullevi FK 34.07
P19 Slägga 6.0 kg
Sebastian Höglin-Tordén 87 Ullevi FK 50.19
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 31.80 (7.26)
P19 Spjut 800 gr
Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrottt 67.61 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 55.10
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 47.74
Mikael Norén 86 Ullevi FK 45.56
P19 Tiokamp
Jonatan Falk 86 Lerum Friidrott 6.646
P19 4x100m
Ullevi FK P19 lag 1 43.79
Ullevi FK P19 lag 2 45.00
P19 4x400m
P19 3x800m    

P17 100m  
Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 11.32 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 11.37 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 11.44 Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 11.45 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 11.45 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 11.48 Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 11.52 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 11.53 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.67 Mattias Flander 88 Ullevi FK 11.72
P17 200m
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 22.57 Nils Nilsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 23.14 Tim Uddh 89 Mölndals AIK 23.16
Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 23.59 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 23.62 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 23.64 Mattias Flander 88 Ullevi FK 23.93 Johan Ribbing 89 Sävedalens AIK 24.09 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 24.21
Dennis Nydahl 88 Mölndals AIK 24.54
P17 300m
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 36.49
P17 400m Torbjörn Carlsson 88 IFK Göteborg 52.91 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 53.44
Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 53.86 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 54.32 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 IF Kville 54.57 Jonatan Malka 88 IF Kville 55.17 Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 55.43 Erik Ljungkvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 55.87
Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 56.37 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 56.90
P17 800m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.60 Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerum Friidrott 2.00.49
Mikael Ekman 88 Ullevi FK 2,02,4m 2.04.17 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 2.04.91 Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.06.45 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 2.06.56 Alexander Palm 89 IF Kville 2.07.57 Jonatan Malka 88 IF Kville 2.07.73 Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 2.07.91 Sebastian van Reis 88 Mölndals AIK 2.08.05
P17 1500m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.07.56 Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerum Friidrott 4.11.51 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 4.12.97
Mikael Ekman 88 Ullevi FK 4.21.97
Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 4.22.67
Simon Teklu 88 Ullevi FK 4.25.04 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.26.36 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 4.26.43
Jonatan Hilmarch 88 Lerum Friidrott 4.47.99 Erik Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.48.66
P17 3000m
Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9.08.91 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.19.71
Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerum Friidrott 9.24.05 Simon Teklu 88 Ullevi FK 9.31.53 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.37.70 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 9.38.13
Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.51.73
Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 9.52.81
Jonathan Hillmach 88 Lerum Friidrott 10.58.96
P17 110m häck 91 cm
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 14.25
Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 14.70
Julius Haight 88 Örgryte IS 16.83
P17 300m häck 84 cm
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 38.97 Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 39.73
Johan Carlsson 88 Mölndals AIK 43.56 Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 44.26
Christoffer Adielsson 89 Mölndals AIK 46.50
P17 2000m hinder
Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 6.20.03
Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.03.18
Eric Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.11.06
Robin Eriksson GÖbel 89 IF Kville 8.15.53
P17 Höjd
William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.99 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.86 Oskar Persson 88 Ullevi FK 1.86 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.85 Julius Haight 88 Örgryte IS 1.80 Oscar Nygren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.78 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.77 Oscar Andersson 88 Örgryte IS 1.74 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 1.73
Johan Ribbing 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.72
P17 Stav
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.25 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.23
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 3.40
P17 Längd
Torbjörn Carlsson		88 IFK Göteborg			7.04
William Svärd			89 Lerum Friidrott		6.68
Jesper Berggren			89 Sävedalens AIK		6.55
Daniel Falk			88 Lerum Friidrott		6.34
Erik Collin			89 Ullevi FK			6.22
Kalle Boustedt 88 IFK GÖteborg 6.12 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.00 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 5.96
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 5.75 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.74
P17 Tresteg
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 14.40 Niklas Fagersson 88 IFK Göteborg 13.84 William Svärd 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.72 Mattias Flander 88 Ullevi FK 13.62 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 13.54 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 13.32
Henrik Grundström 88 Ullevi FK 12.73 Johan Sjölin 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.47 Mattias Nicklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 12.44 Eric Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 12.00
P17 Kula 5.0 kg
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Ullevi FK 16.04 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 13.59 Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 12.85
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 12.01 Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 11.40
Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 9.26 (7.26) Carl Melin 89 Mölndals AIK 9.21 (7.26) Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 8.96 (7.26) Thomas Elmgren 88 Ullevi FK 8.60
Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 8.44 (7.26)
P17 Diskus 1.5 kg
Lars Jarnefjord 88 Ullevi FK 51.07 Mikael Zäll 88 Ullevi FK 42.12 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 40.68
Tobias Reimertz 89 Kongahälla AIK 37.89 Simon Karlsfred 89 Ullevi FK 35.47
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 27.53 (2.0)
P17 Slägga 5.0 kg
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 33.88
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 25.69 (7.26) John Eliasson 89 Sävealens AIK 23.71
Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 20.96 (7.26) Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 20.63 (7.26) Carl Melin 89 Mölndals AIK 17.49 (7.26) Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 17.46
Pontus Norman 88 Mölndals AIK 16.19 (7.26)
P17 Spjut 700 gr
Jouni Kaartinen			89 Bergsjöns Finska Förening   	62.78
Mika Kyllönen			89 Bergsjöns Finska Förening 	53.60
Daniel Falk 			88 Lerum Friidrott		47.24
Hannes Haag			89 Ullevi FK			46.75
Eemu Ranta 89 Bergsjöns Finska Förening 43.96 Oskar Persson 88 Ullevi FK 41.01
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 39.73 Eric Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 39.22
Emil Predan 88 Mölndals AIK 39.11 (800) Marcus Uussalu 88 Mölndals AIK 37.67 (800)
P17 Tiokamp
Josua Gustafsson		88 Ullevi FK			8.091  
P17 4x100m
IF Kville 47.28
Mölndals AIK 47.48
Örgryte IS 47.72
P17 Stafett 1000m
P17 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK Lag 1 6.13.48
Ullevi FK 6.19.67 Mölndals AIK 6.34.60
Sävedalens AIK Lag 2 6.47.70
P15 100m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 11.45 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 11.93
Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 12.24 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 12.34 Victor Sundin do-Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 12.34 Manuel Fopke 90 Ullevi FK 12.42 Eric Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 12.44 William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 12.54 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 12.72
Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 12.87

P15 200m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 23.38 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 25.01 Manuel Fopke 90 Ullevi FK 25.68
William Bengtsson 90 MÖlndals AIK 25.71 Thamrong Khongpennit 90 IF Kville 26.54
Patrik Nilsson 90 Ullevi FK 27.53 P15 300m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 36.28
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 38.75 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 38.77
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 39.39 William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 39.51 David Johansson 90 Kongaahälla AIK 40.15 Manuel Fopke 90 Ullevi FK 40.98 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 41.03
Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 41.20
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 41.29
P15 800m
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.58.12
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.03.87 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 2.04.24 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.07.56
Christoffer Ljungné 90 Ullevi FK 2.08.75 Martin Browall 90 Mölndals AIK 2.12.97
Patrik Lilja 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.15.74 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 2.18.29
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.18.88 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 2.24.36
P15 1500m
David Johansson			90 Kongahälla AIK		4.31.42
Linus Lagergren			90 Sävedalens AIK		4.32.54
Christopher Ljungné 90 Ullevi FK 4.33.78 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.39.95 Patrik Lilja 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.49 P15 2000m
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.49.16 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.57.92 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 6.13.53 Christopher Ljungné 90 Ullevi FK 6.16.31 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.18.71 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.26.57
Martin Browall 90 Mölndals AIK 6.33.71
Patrik Lilja 90 Sävedalens AIK 6.33.94
Gustav Zell 90 Sävedalens AIK 6.53.52
Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 7.06.62
P15 100m häck 84 cm
Jonathan Carbe			90 Örgryte IS			14.51
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 15.48
Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 15.73 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 16.00
Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 16.58 Patrik Nilsson 90 Ullevi FK 17.16 Richard Fröjendahl 90 Mölndals AIK 17.99
Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 18.35
Henrik Thunberg 90 Örgryte IS 19.76
P15 300m häck 76 cm
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 41.67 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 41.84 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 43.22
P15 1500m hinder
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.25.92
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.35.49 Christoffer Ljungné 90 Ullevi FK 4.39.16
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.57.92
Patrik Lilja 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.16.51
P15 Höjd
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.87 Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 1.81
Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 1.73 Adam Josefsson 90 IF Kville 1.60 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 1.56
Adam Josefsson 90 IF Kville 1.56
P15 Stav
Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 3.10 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 3.03
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 2.66
P15 Längd
Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 6.00 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 5.77 Patrik Nilsson 90 Ullevi FK 5.61 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 5.46 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 5.43
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 5.33
Viktor Sundin do Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 4.89
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.87
P15 Tresteg
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 12.36 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 12.25
Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 11.37
William Bengtsson 90 Mölndals AIK 10.86
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.51
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.40
P15 Kula 4.0 kg
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 11.50 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 11.26
Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 11.18 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 11.04 Manuel Fopke 90 Ullevi FK 10.69 Thamrong Khongpennit 90 IF Kville 10.67
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.63 Martin Perkhed 90 Ullevi FK 9.13 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 9.05 Viktor Stevander 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.05
P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
Anton Carlansson		90 Kongahälla AIK		35.31
Anton Lundgren			90 Örgryte IS			29.34
Jonathan Carbe			90 Örgryte IS			19.82
P15 Slägga 4.0 kg
Anton Lundgren			90 Örgryte IS			31.89
Manuel Fopke 90 Ullevi FK 27.77
Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 21.23 Johan Björnstad 90 Ullevi FK 16.37
P15 Spjut 600 gr
Calle Ström 90 Sävedalens AIK 41.50 Anton Carlansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 36.03 Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 33.22
Niklas Westerlund 90 Ullevi FK 28.81
Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 28.24 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 26.80
Marcus Lindell 90 Ullevi FK 26.00
Ola Engelbrektsson 90 Ullevi FK 20.92
P15 Åttakamp
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 4.927
Anton Lundgren 90 Örgryte IS 4.834
P15 4x100m
Ullevi FK 47.06 Örgryte IS 47.79

P13 stafett 1000m
Örgryte IS 2.10.42
Ullevi FK 2.14.66
P15 3x800m
Kongahälla AIK 6.30.00 Sävedalens AIK 6.30.74
Örgryte IS 6.49.17
Kongahälla AIK 7.06.59
P14 100m  			GM 12.60
Jakob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 12.35 Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 12.49 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 12.65 Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 12.71
Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 13.19 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 13.36 Andreas Kärrdin 91 Ullevi FK 13.53 Felix Awuletey 91 Ullevi FK 13.70 Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 13.71
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.89

P14 300m   GM 42.00
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 39.96 Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 40.32 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 40.86 Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 41.20 Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 42.88 Magnus Ballander-Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 43.09 Andreas Kärrdin 91 Ullevi FK 43.44
Fredrik Nylén 91 Mölndals AIK 43.61
Niclas Woodbridge 91 IFK Göteborg 45.41 Arvid Isacsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 46.65
P14 800m      			GM 2.19.00
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.10.66 Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.12.57 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.19.83 Niclas Woodbridge 91 IFK Göteborg 2.20.34 Nicklas Holmberg 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.23.64 Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 2.30.64 Oskar Simann 91 Majornas IK 2.31.25 Andreas Kärrdin 91 Ullevi FK 2.32.12
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.32.43
P14 1500m
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.09
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.07.40 Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.17.35
P14 2000m        GM 6.50.00
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 6.39.63 Niclas Woodbridge 91 IFK Göteborg 6.42.00
Filip Johansson 91 Sävedalens AIK 6.45.22 Niklas Holmberg 91 Lerum Friidrott 6.50.59
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 7.12.23
Oskar Simann 91 Kongahälla AIK 7.19.13
Magnus Ballander 91 Mölndals AIK 7.24.20
Arvid Isaksson 91 Sävedalens AIK 7,56,2m
P14 100m häck 84 cm      	GM 16.80	
Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 15.46 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 15.62
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 15.83 Richard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 16.60
Jakob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 16.79
P14 300m häck 76 cm       	GM 48.00
Jakob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 43.51
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 44.08
P14 1500m hinder   
Johan Lund 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.03.28
Niclas Woodbridge 91 IFK Göteborg 5.14.18
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.29.22
P14 Höjd			GM 1.55
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.64 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.61 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.58 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 1.55
Michael Reichler 91 Ullevi FK 1.46
Sebastian Nordström-Ä 91 Mölndals AIK 1.45
Magnus Ballander-A 91 Mölndals AIK 1.45
Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 1.45 Lukas Gustavsson 91 Ullevi FK 1.45 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.42
P14 Stav           		GM 2.40
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 3.82
P14 Längd      			GM 5.10
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrottt 5.81 Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.60 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 5.51 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 5.28 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 5.07 Magnus Ballander 91 Mölndals AIK 5.07 Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 4.83 Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 4.82 Rickard Orrebrant 91 Ullevi FK 4.75
David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 4.64
P14 Tresteg    			GM 10.50
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 11.77 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 11.11 Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 10.74
Magnus Ballander-Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 10.24
Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.23
Marcus Waerme 91 Kongahälla AIK 9.43
Adriano DiFeola 91 IFK Göteborg 8.41
P14 Kula 4.0 kg			GM 10.00
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.78 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 12.93
Jacob Fredriksson 91 Ullevi FK 11.49 Filip Isaksson 91 Ullevi FK 9.43 Magnus Ballander-Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 9.18 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 8.42 Andreas Kärrdin 91 Ullevi FK 8.16 Arvid Isaksson 91 Sävedalens AIK 7.53 Mathias Sabel 91 Lerum Friidrott 7.46
Fredrik Andersson 91 Lerum Friidrott 7.26
P14 Diskus 1.0 kg 		GM 26.00
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 46.30
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 37.32 Jakob Aronsson 91 Lerum Friidrott 26.40 Pierre Dahlén 91 Lerum Friidrott 24.00 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 23.36
Lukas Gustavsson 91 Ullevi FK 21.65
Arvid Isaksson 91 Sävedalens AIK 16.38
P14 Slägga 4.0 kg             	GM 24.00
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 31.74
Jonas Johnsson 91 Ullevi FK 28.68 Michel Reichler 91 Ullevi FK 28.61
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 24.53 Adam Floback 91 Ullevi FK 24.40
P14 Spjut 600 gr             	GM 30.00
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 46.97 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 45.40
Mattias Abului 91 Ullevi FK 30.84 Adam Floback 91 Ullevi FK 28.75
Mattias Sabel 91 Lerum Friidrott 26.56 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 26.15
Rickard Albers 91 Mölndals AIK 23.74 Richard Fröjendahl 91 Mölndals AIK 23.64
Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 22.76
Fredrik Andersson 91 Lerum Friidrott 22.69
P14 Åttakamp
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 6.160
P13 80m  			GM 10.90
Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 10.06 Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 10.16 Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 10.25 Manop Niratsok 92 Ullevi FK 10.68 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 10.86
Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 11.01 Magnus Malmberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.01 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.14
Freddy Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.18 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 11.32
P13 200m      			GM 28.25
Anders Norgren 92 IF KVille 25.36 Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 25.60 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 27.51 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 27.74
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 28.18
Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 28.52 Malcolm Granberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 29.79 Fabio Andreoli 92 Örgryte IS 29.96
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 30.47 Simon Starhe-Netzell 92 Lerum Friidrott 31.16
P13 600m    			GM 1.46.00          
Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 1.35.60 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.36.71 Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.39.47 Alex Darborg 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.41.60 Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 1.41.84
Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.42.27 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.44.03 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.44.89
Teo Losman 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.44.98 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.46.33

P13 800m
Alex Darborg 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.07 Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.52
P13 1500m   			GM 5.00.00
Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 4.39.05
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.41.44
Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.42.55 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.46.43
Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4,47,1m 4.47.44
Alex Darborg 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.56.62
Teo Losman 92 Sävedalens AIK 5,01,8m Joakim Rappu 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.36.10 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.41.63
Fabio Andreoli 92 Örgryte IS 5.43.77 P13 2000m
Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 6,36,2m Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 6,42,7m Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 6,45,8m
Teo Losman 92 Sävedalens AIK 7,16,6m
P13 60m häck 76 cm        	GM 10.90
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 9.46
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 9.71 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 9.95 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 10.18 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 10.22 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 10.39 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 10.85 Erik Hansson 92 Mölndals AIK 11.00
Freddy Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.34 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 11.56
P13 1500m hinder   
Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.17.06
P13 Höjd			GM 1.44
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 1.75
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 1.48 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.47 Johan Larsson 92 Ullevi FK 1.45 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.45
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 1.45 Freddy Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.44 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.41 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 1.40
Johannes Aira 92 Ullevi FK 1.36
P13 Stav 			GM 2.10
Simon Lundgren			92 Örgryte IS			2.92
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 2.83
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.32
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 2.12
Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 1.80 P13 Längd zon GM 4.75
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 5.78
Robin Espinosa 92 Mölndals AIK 5.55 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 5.11 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 5.10 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 5.08 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 4.91 Freddy Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.83 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.78
Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.78 Teodor Litzén 92 Mölndals AIK 4.70
P13 Tresteg zon  		GM 9.65
Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 12.06
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 11.84 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 11.27 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 10.98 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 10.95 Johannes Aira 92 Ullevi FK 10.26 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 10.17 Victor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.88 Johan Larsson 92 Ullevi FK 9.77
Anton Troedsson 92 Örgryte IS 9.67
P13 Kula 3.0 kg     		GM 9.90
Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 11.06 Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 10.77 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 10.38
Jim Ivarsson 92 Mölndals AIK 9.22 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.99 Fredrik Häger 92 Lerum Friidrottt 7.84 Magnus Malmberg 92 Ullevi FK 7.82
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 7.71 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 7.61 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 7.55
P13 Diskus 0.6 kg     		GM 23.00
Victor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 31.28 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 30.83 Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 30.26
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 27.17 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 21.89
Magnus Malmberg 92 Ullevi FK 17.22 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Örgryte IS 17.10
Philip Engsfelt 92 Sävedalens AIK 15.41
P13 Slägga 3.0 kg    		GM 21.00
Malcolm Granberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 25.05 Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 21.95
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 20.17
SImon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 17.83
P13 Spjut 400 gr    		GM 31.00
Victor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 31.69 Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 30.81
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 30.64 Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 27.40 Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 26.52
Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 24.39 Nils Öh 92 Ullevi FK 23.22 Uula Ranta 92 Bergsjöns Finska För. 22.08
P13 Boll 300 gr
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 51.29
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 39.01 Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 38.85
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 35.36
Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 29.75
P13 Femkamp
Pontus Otterstedt 92 Ullevi FK 5.278
Simon Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 4.396
Filip Lundgren 92 Örgryte IS 4.227 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 3.933
Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 3.319
P13 4x80m
Mölndals AIK Lag 1 42.55
Ullevi FK 42.90
Örgryte IS 45.09
Mölndals AIK Lag 2 45.82
P13 stafett 1000m
Örgryte IS 2.31.48
Sävedalens AIK 2.42.77 P13 3x600m
Sävedalens AIK 5.03.81
Mölndals AIK Lag 1 5.09.29
Mölndals AIK Lag 2 5.29.60
Kongahälla AIK 5.39.64
P12 80m Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 10.72 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 11.14 Johan Knape 93 Kongahälla AIK 11.15 Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 11.30 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 11.40 Adam Olsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 11.54 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 11.66 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 11.71
Vilhelm Niklasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 11.92 Leopold Hernius 93 Kongahälla AIK 12.03 P12 200m
Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 26.81 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 27.99 Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 28.74
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 29.06 Vilhelm Niklasson 93 SÄvedalens AIK 30.13 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 30.29 Adam Olsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 30.50 Viktor Jakobsson 93 Ullevi FK 30.56 Johan Knape 93 Kongahälla AIK 30.69
Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 31.17
P12 600m
Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 1.38.44 Richard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.46.21 Rasmus Welinder 93 Ullevi FK 1.52.13 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.54.04
Robin Höglund 93 Mölndals AIK 1.56.64 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.34
Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.01.18 Isak Johansson 93 Ullevi FK 2.02.81
P12 800m
Elias Källén 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.35.95
P12 1500m
Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 5,38,1m
P12 60m häck 76 cm
Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 11.48
Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 11.72 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 12.60 Martin Andersson 93 Majornas IK 12.69 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 13.07
Joachim Singh 93 Majornas IK 14.30
Johannes Bandhede 93 Mölndals AIK 14.57
P12 Höjd
Erik Liberg			93 Sävedalens AIK		1.46
Axel Engvall			93 Ullevi FK			1.38
Johan Lindahl			93 Örgryte IS			1.36
Oscar Waldner			93 Sävedalens AIK		1.32
Marcus Bergman			93 Mölndals AIK			1.30
Mattias Olsson			93 Mölndals AIK			1.30
Johan Ehlinger			93 Mölndals AIK			1.30
Martin Astner			93 Ullevi FK			1.27
Joakim Adolfsson		93 Kongahälla AIK		1.27
Johannes Bandhede 93 Mölndals AIK 1.25
Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.25 Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 1.25
P12 Stav
P12 Längd zon
Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 4.55 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 4.53 Robin Höglund 93 Mölndals AIK 4.48
Henrik Orrebrant 93 Ullevi FK 4.38 Vilhelm Niklasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.36 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 4.34 Rasmus Welinder 93 Ullevi FK 4.34 Johan Knape 93 Kongahälla AIK 4.33 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 4.24 Martin Astmer 93 Ullevi FK 4.24
P12 Tresteg zon
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 8.68
Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 8.67
P12 Kula 3.0 kg
Daniel Zäll 93 Ullevi FK 9.99 Viktor Kaleta 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.25 Adam Olsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.24 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 8.16 Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 7.61
Vilhelm Niklasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.59 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.42
Rasmus Welinder 93 Ullevi FK 7.32 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 7.22 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 7.08
P12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Daniel Zäll 93 Ullevi FK 32.33 Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 23.59
Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 22.67
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 21.82
Fredric Jonsson 94 GIF Manhem 20.88
Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 18.37
Viktor Kaleta 93 Sävedalens AIK 17.75
Oskar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 16.43
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 13.81
P12 Slägga 3.0 kg
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 16.50
P12 Spjut 400 gr
Per Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 30.46 Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 30.25
Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 29.05
Markus Isomäki 93 Ullevi FK 27.85 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 26.97 Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 26.80
Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 23.32 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 23.30 Vilhelm Niklasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 21.08
P12 Boll 300 gr
Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 46.35 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 40.05
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 27.19 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 25.04
P12 Femkamp
Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 3.505
Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.666
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.345
P11 60m
Anton P Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 8.76 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 8.88 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.91 Axel Nordén 94 Sävedalens AIK 9.08
Nils Franck 94 Ullevi FK 9.11 Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 9.11 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 9.30 Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.33
Edvin Jalovicic 94 Ullevi FK 9.84
P11 200m Alexander Erlandsson 94 Ullevi FK 29.90
Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 30.55 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 30.73 Anton P Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 30.91 Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 31.01 Nils Frank 94 Ullevi FK 32.50 Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 32.96 Elias Källén 95 Sävedalens AIK 33.23
Johan Christiansson 95 Örgryte IS 33.23 Linus Dahl 95 Mölndals AIK 34.63 P11 600m Johan Bråtendal 94 Aranäs HK 1.48.40 Elias Källén 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.50.55 Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.51.15 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.52.21 Alexander Eriksson 94 Västra Frölunda IF 1.55.97 Felix Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.58.82 Hjalmar Thunberg 85 Sävedalens AIK 2.02.01 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.02.09 Linus Dahl 95 Mölndals AIK 2.03.32 Olaf Simann 95 Majornas IK 2,05,5m   2.06.48
P11 60m häck 76 cm
William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 12.90
Simon Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 15.03
P11 Höjd
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.40 Anders Andreasson 94 Mölndals AIK 1.36 Anton P Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.35 Axel Nordén 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.33
Victor Ivarsson Riquelme 94 Majornas IK 1.32 Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.27
Nils Franck 94 Ullevi FK 1.23
Linus Dahl 95 Mölndals AIK 1.23 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 1.23 Elias Källén 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.18
P11 Längd zon
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 4.58 Anton P Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 4.55 Nils Franck 94 Ullevi FK 4.39 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 4.20 Alexander Erlandsson 94 Ullevi FK 4.20 Axel Nordén 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.16
Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.15 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.11 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.05
Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.92
P11 Kula  2.0 kg
David Borgvall 94 Mölndals AIK 9.00 Anton Kauppila 94 Mölndals AIK 8.14 Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.07 Anton Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 8.06 William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 7.71 Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 7.70 Fredrik Jonsson 94 GIF Manhem 7.42 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 7.29 Axel Viborg 94 Sävedalens AIK 7.02
P11 Diskus 600 gr
P11 Spjut 400 gr
Fredric Jonsson 94 GIF Manhem 18.73
P11 Boll 150 gr
Axel Nordén 94 Sävedalens AIK 42.53
Anton P Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 37.92 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 37.63
William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 37.23 Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 37.00 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 31.85 Elias Källén 95 Sävedalens AIK 30.92 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 28.95 Andreas Höglund 96 Mölndals AIK 27.08 Mårten Bengtsson 94 Ullevi FK 26.56
P11 Femkamp
Axel Nordén 94 Sävedalens AIK 3.193
Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.701
Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.655
Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.638
Elias Källén 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.431

P11 5x60m
Ullevi FK 47.17
K 100m
Mfon Etim 85 Ullevi FK 12.29 Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi FK 12.41 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 12.61 12.26w
Therese Bohlén Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.63 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 12.65 Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 12.77 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 12.83 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 12.91
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 11.66w
K 200m
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 24.16 Emma Salomonsson 84 Mölndals AIK 26.04 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 26.33 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 26.37 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 26.63 Emmelie Barenfeld 82 Ullevi FK 26.78
Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 26.82
K 300m
K 400m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 60.92 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 60.96
Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 61.31 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 61.64 Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 61.65 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 61.73 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.13 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 62.18
Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 62.22 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.35

K 800m Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 2.11.17 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.16.37 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.16.68
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.40 Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 2.19.47 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.19.74 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.67
Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 2.22.17 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.22.24 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 2.23.22
K 1500m 
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.45.43 Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 4.46.81 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.49.19 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.52.00 Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 4.52.91
Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 4.53.19 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.54.53 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.55.39 Andrea Lundberg 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.57.30 Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 4.57.62
K 3000m 
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 9.23.90 Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 10.00.66 Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 10.08.60
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.20.73 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 10.33.02
Anna Hallberg 86 Ullevi FK 10.41.18 Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 11.02.54 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 11.06.99 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 11.08.48 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.12.69
K 5000m
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 15.46.89 Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 17.58.81 Andrea Lundberg 90 Lerum Friidrott 18.04.87 Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 18.12.42 Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 18.53.19 K 10000m
Dorothea Carlsson 76 IF Kville 35,49,6m Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 35,50,0
Andrea Lundberg 90 Lerum Friidrott 38.23.05 Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 38,57,5
Paula Wass 68 IF Kville 39,15,7
Elisabeth Sundeman 65 Solvikingarna 40,51,9
K Halvmaraton

Mia Larsson 81 IF Kville 1.16.45
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 1.17.55
Cecilia Fager 75 IF Kville 1.22.05
Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 1.22.19 Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 1.22.33
Eva Nyström 77 FK Herkules 1.23.54 Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 1.24.42
Paula Wass 68 IF Kville 1.26.24
Therese Hagersjö 77 Göteborg 1.27.12 Therese Olin 82 Västra Frölunda 1.27.19
K Maraton
Mia Larsson 81 IF Kville 2.48.59 Cecilia Fager 75 IF Kville 2.59.04 Therese Hagersjö 77 Göteborg 2.59.50 Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 3.04.08 Annabelle Forsmark 73 Göteborg 3.10.09 Elisabeth Sundeman 65 Solvikingarna 3.13.49 Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 3.15.27 Jenny Notfjäll 75 Sävedalens AIK 3.20.50 Sofie Dovrén 65 Triathlon Väst 3.25.40
Anna Svensson 71 Solvikingarna 3.27.06
K Häck 100m
Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi FK 14.20 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 16.56 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 17.11 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 17.49 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 18.93 K Häck 400m Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 62.64
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 69.39 Ylva Berglund 90 Göteborgs KIK 75.94 Amy Quinones 86 Ullevi FK 79.10 K Hinder 1500m Anna Stenbäck 82 Ullevi FK 5.31.52 K Hinder 2000m Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 6.35.13
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 7.14.76
Katarina Johansson 76 IF Kville 7.28.10 Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 8.07.16 K 3000m hinder Christin Johansson 71 IF Kville 10.06.44
Katharina Johansson 71 IF Kville 11.46.31 K Höjd
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.97 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.80
Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.72 Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.70 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.70 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.69
Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.66 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.64
Johanna Olander 79 Örgryte IS 1.63 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.61 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.61
K Stav
Maria Rendin 82 Örgryte IS 4.15 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.91 Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 3.75
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.65 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.33 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.32 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.31 Lovisa Eliassson 85 Ullevi FK 3.30
Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.23 *Adalheidur Vigfusdottir 82 Örgryte IS 3.07
K Längd
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 6.41 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 6.05
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 5.90 Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 5.61
Emilia Nicklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.36 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 5.30 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.29 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.21 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 5.19 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 5.18 5.28w? Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 5.17
K Tresteg
Mfon Etim 85 Ullevi FK 13.00 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 12.99
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.38 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 12.30 Johanna Olander 79 Örgryte IS 12.27 Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 12.13 Kajsa Levin 83 Mölndals AIK 12.07 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 12.06 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 11.92 Yamu Jagne 83 Ullevi FK 11.83
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 13.39w
Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 12.54w
K Kula 4.0 kg 
Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 15.36 Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 15.10 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 13.08 Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 11.04 Annicka Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.86 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 10.61 Erica Johansson 74 Mölndals AIK 10.44 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 10.14
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.94 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.89
K Diskus 1.0 kg
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 61.26
Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 48.25
Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 45.38 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 39.91
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 34.25 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrottt 32.44 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Lerum Friidrott 31.54 Cecilia Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 31.08 Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 30.47
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 29.30
K Slägga 4.0 kg
Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 58.27 Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 55.31 Emma Jones 85 Ullevi FK 47.02
Anna Zachrisson 82 Ullevi FK 45.42 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 44.88 *Adalheidur Vigfusdottir 82 Örgryte IS / Island 39.67 Elin Töllborg 86 Ullevi FK 35.96
Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 34.44
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 33.36
K Spjut 600 gr
Izabel Savic 83 Ullevi FK 44.21 Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 37.07
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 36.12 Sanna Hagelin 87 Ullevi FK 35.23 Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 33.09 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 32.13 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 31.65 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 30.65 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 30.48 Erica Johansson 74 Mölndals AIK 30.39
K Castorama Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 3.431
Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 3.149 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 2.690
Anna-Karin Svensson 82 Ullevi FK 2.639 Erica Johansson 74 Mölndals AIK 2.277
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.223 Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 2.192 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.000
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.842
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.717 K Sjukamp Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 3.357 K 4x100m Ullevi FK F17 49.74 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK F17 50.47
Mölndals AIK Seniorer 50.94
Lerum Friidrott F17 51.48 Kongahälla AIK 51.93 Lerum Friidrott F15 52.08 Göteborgs KIK K22 52.18 K 4x400m
Sävedalens AIK F15 4.13.49 K 4x800m
Sävedalens AIK F19 9.52.02 Solvikingarna 10.50.63
K 3x1500m
Sävedalens AIK F15 15.05.45 F19 100m
Therese Bohlén Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.63 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 13.25 Pernilla Ohlsson 87 IFK Göteborg 13.26 Åsa Hartelius 87 Kongahälla AIK 13.37 Elisabeth Petersson 87 Mölndals AIK 13.60 Lisa Trané 87 Ullevi FK 13.61
F19 200m
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 26.63 Pernilla Ohlsson 87 IFK Göteborg 27.83 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 28.05 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 28.68
Emelie Corneliusson 87 Mölndals AIK 29.37
F19 400m
Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 61.65
Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 61.73
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 65.88
F19 800m
Karin Fast 86 Ullevi FK 2.19.47 Emma Jungmark 87 IF Kville 2.24.24 Carina Persson 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.24.60 Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 2.24.98 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.29.97 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 2.46.84
F19 1500m
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.45.43 Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.52.00 Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 4.57.62 Anna Hallberg 86 Ullevi FK 5.02.58 Karin Dahllöf 87 Mölndals AIK 5.12.93
F19 3000m
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.20.73 Anna Hallberg 86 Ullevi FK 10.41.18 Carina Persson 87 Sävedalens AIK 11.02.54
F19 100m häck 84 cm
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 17.11
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 17.47
F19 300m häck 76 cm
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 46.40
F19 2000m hinder
Sofia Bernestål 86 Sävedalens AIK 7.02.32
Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 7.20.13
F19 Höjd
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.80
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 1.61 Lina Byberg 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.58
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 1.50
F19 Stav
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.65
Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 3.23
F19 Längd
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 5.19 Lisa Trané 87 Ullevi FK 5.11 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 4.79
Pernilla Olsson 87 IFK Göteborg 4.69
Sara Larsson 87 Ullevi FK 4.16
F19 Tresteg
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 12.06 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 11.92 Sanna Hagelin 87 Ullevi FK 11.12 Yordabel Abraham 86 Ullevi FK 11.00 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 10.83
Anna Kihlgren 87 KOngahälla AIK 10.44
F19 Kula 4.0 kg
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 11.04 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 10.86 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 10.61 Sanna Hagelin 87 Ullevi FK 8.69 Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 7.85
Kiowa Stofkoper 87 Kongahälla AIK 7.85
Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahäla AIK 7.45
F19 Diskus 1.0 kg
Karolina Pedersen		87 Ullevi FK			39.91
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 30.47 Elin Töllborg 86 Ullevi FK 26.90
F19 Slägga 4.0 kg
Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 58.27
Elin Töllborg 86 Ullevi FK 35.96
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 33.36
F19 Spjut 600 gr
Sanna Hagelin 87 Ullevi FK 35.23 Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 33.09 Annica Beckman 86 Sävedalens AIK 28.32 Sara Larsson 87 Ullevi FK 26.44 Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahälla AIK 25.68
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 22.63 Elin Töllborg 86 Ullevi FK 22.54
F19 Sjukamp
Åsa Johnsson 87 Kongahälla AIK 3.357
F19 4x100m
Kongahälla AIK 52.23
F19 Stafett 1000m
Sävedalens AIK 2.35.10
F19 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK 7.15.04 Ullevi FK 7.24.39
F17 100m
Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 12.65 Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 12.77 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 12.96 Madeleine Lenhagen 89 Mölndals AIK 13.03 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 13.07 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 13.13 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 13.17 Karin Wennerbeck 88 Örgryte IS 13.25 Karin Moen 89 Ullevi FK 13.34 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 13.38
F17 200m
Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 26.82 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 27.09 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 27.16 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 27.20 Julia Nilsson 88 IFK Göteborg 27.30
Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 27.94 Julia Nilsson 89 IFK Göteborg 28.05 Josefin Dahlqvist 89 IF Kville 28.10 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 28.16
Jenny Pellnor 88 Örgryte IS 28.61
F17 400m
Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 61.31 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 61.64 Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.13 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 62.18
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.35 Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.99
Fanny Nylund 88 Göteborgs KIK 71.16
F17 800m
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.16.37 Sofia Lilja 88 IF Kville 2.23.22 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 2.23.86
Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.24.02 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.25.10
Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 IF Kville 2.27.21 Lisa Sonesson 89 Ullevi FK 2.29.72 Anna Borg 88 Göteborgs KIK 2.31.73 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 2.39.79
Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.38.73
F17 1500m
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.49.19 Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.04.00 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.03.74 Sofie Lilja 88 IF Kville 5.07.11 Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 5.22.58 Lisa Sonesson 89 Ullevi FK 5.37.70 Fanny Nylund 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.52.16
F17 3000m
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 10.33.02
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.12.69
Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.18.77
Tove Bengtsson 88 Sävedalens AIK 11.32.64 F17 100m häck 76 cm
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 15.53
Cecilia Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 15.61 Rebecca Leissner 89 Ullevi FK 15.82 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 16.21
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 16.82 Stina Hallman 89 Majornas IK 19.33 Malin Bankeström 89 Majornas IK 21.20
F17 300m häck 76 cm
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 47.89 Caroline Jansson 88 Göteeborgs KIK 51.50
Pernilla Persson 88 Ullevi FK 54.84
F17 1500m hinder
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 5.34.32
Yasmin Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 5,49,6m 5.56.38
F17 Höjd
Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.72 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.70 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.69 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 1.56
Sofie Bäcklund 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.50 Therese Holmqvist 89 Ullevi FK 1.48 Malin Bankeström 89 Majornas IK 1.44
Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 1.43 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.43 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 1.43
F17 Stav
Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.91 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.33 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.32
F17 Längd
Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 5.18 5.28w? Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 5.10
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.99 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.85 Cecilia Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 4.82 Hanna Rappu 88 Kongahälla AIK 4.67 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 4.65 Caroline Hellgren 89 IF Kville 4.65 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.64 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.53
F17 Tresteg
Izehi Ileso			89 Ullevi FK			12.30
Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 11.10 Malin Ebbinge 88 Ullevi FK 10.98
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.78 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.52 Caroline Hellgren 89 IF Kville 10.27
Josefin Dahlqvist 88 IF Kville 9.98
Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 9.84
Karin Nilsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.71 Kristin Augutis 88 Ullevi FK 9.62
F17 Kula 3.0 kg
Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 12.24 Therese Holmqvist 89 Ullevi FK 11.77 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.71
Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 11.66 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 11.33 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 9.68
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 8.90 Stina Hallman 89 Majornas IK 8.42 Maria Tägtgård 89 Kongahälla AIK 7.98 Anna Johansson 89 Ullevi FK 7.79
F17 Diskus 1.0 kg
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 34.25 Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 32.44 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 31.54 Cecilia Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 31.08 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 29.30 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 27.17 Therese Holmqvist 89 Ullevi FK 25.77
Kristin Augutis 88 Ullevi FK 22.77 F17 Slägga 4.0 kg
Therese Holmqvist 89 Ullevi FK 32.00
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 25.52 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 23.68
Therese Andersson 89 Lerum Friidrott 21.67 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 21.10 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 21.05
F17 Spjut 600 gr
Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 37.07
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 36.12 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 31.65 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 30.48 Therese Holmqvist 89 Ullevi FK 29.93
Sofia Nyberg 89 Mölndals AIK 29.26 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 27.56 Cecilia Nilsson 89 Ullevi FK 26.52 Sara Klevell 88 Göteeborgs KIK 26.11
Stella Adabugday 89 Ullevi FK 25.60
F17 Sjukamp
Petra Andersson			88 Ullevi FK			4.628
Malin Bankeström 89 Majornas IK 2.803
Stina Hallman 89 Majornas IK 2.766
F17 4x100m
Ullevi FK			F17				49.74
Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK		F17				50.47
Lerum Friidrott F17 51.48
F17 Stafett 1000m
Göteborgs KIK 2.24.92 IF Kville 2.28.77
Sävedalens AIK 2.32.93
F17 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK							7.20.46

F15 100m
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 13.00 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 13.04 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 13.30 Paulina Hult 90 IF Kville 13.31 Mimi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 13.40 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 13.53 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 13.60 Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 13.62 Jessica Andersson 90 Mölndals AIK 13.67 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 13.81
F15 200m
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 27.37 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 28.71 Mimi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 29.04
Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 31.45
F15 300m
Pauliina Hult 90 IF Kville 43.73 Alinne Andersson 90 Mölndals AIK 44.25 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 44.53 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 44.63 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 45.50 Lisa Göransson 90 Sävedalens AIK 46.36 Mimmi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 46.45 Jessika Andersson 90 Mölndals AIK 46.76
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 46.93
F15 400m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 60.92 Amanda Brundin 90 KOngahälla AIK 62.22 F15 600m
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.47.97
F15 800m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.16.68
Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.67
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.22.24 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.93
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.24.13 Andrea Lundberg 90 Lerum Friidrott 2.26.06 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.31.31
Lisa Göransson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.33.09
Alison Brock 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.57.22
F15 1500m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.54.53
Andrea Lundberg 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.57.30 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.57.75
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.32.05 Lisa Göransson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5,34,9m
F15 2000m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.37.94
Andrea Lundberg 90 Lerum Friidrott 6.40.56 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.47.13 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 6.55.36
Kajsa Gustavsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 6.58.63 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 7.04.06 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 7.04.43
F15 80m häck 76 cm
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 12.44
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 13.21 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 13.23 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 13.31
Annie Brickman 90 Kongahälla AIK 13.60
Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 13.73 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 14.01 Anna Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 14.56 Ylva Berglund 90 Göteborgs KIK 14.66 *Mari Klaup 90 Göteborgs KIK / Estland 14.69 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 14.84
F15 300m häck 76 cm
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 50.37 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 50.75 Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 52.51 Ylva Berglund 90 Göteborgs KIK 52.70
F15 1500m hinder
Camilla Andersson 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.15.18
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.21.10
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.25.99
Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.29.68
F15 Höjd
Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.70 *Mari Klaup 90 Göteborgs KIK / Estland 1.66 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.61
Annika Hultqvist 90 Mölndals AIK 1.55
Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 1.54 Jenny Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 1.47 Louise Broo 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.46 Annie Brickman 90 Kongahälla AIK 1.46 Jessika Nielsen 90 Mölndals AIK 1.45 Johanna Karlsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.45 Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 1.42 F15 Stav
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.31 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 2.95
F15 Längd
Maria Augutis			90 ULlevi FK			5.30
Linnea Rodås			90 Ullevi FK			5.17
Karin Larsson			90 Ullevi FK			4.98
Ida Lindskog			90 Lerum Friidrott		4.92
Mikaela Laurén			90 Ullevi FK			4.91
Anna Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.88 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.84 Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 4.76 *Mari Klaup 90 Göteborgs KIK / Estland 4.72 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.70 Annie Brickman 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.66
F15 Tresteg
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.38 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.47 Annika Hultqvist 90 Mölndals AIK 11.45 Mikaela Laurén 90 Ullevi FK 11.28 Anna Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 10.42 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 10.33 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.73 Johanna Ågren 90 Sävedalens AIK 9.73
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.44
F15 Kula 3.0
Therese Norén 90 Ullevi FK 10.57
Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs KIK 10.37 *Mari Klaup 90 Göteborgs KIK / Estland 10.26 Linda Ode 90 Ullevi FK 9.60 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 8.77 Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 8.56 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 8.36 Nina Westerlund 90 Kongahälla AIK 8.31
Annie Brickman 90 Kongahälla AIK 7.71
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.11 F15 Diskus 0.6 kg
Josefin Dahlberg 90 Göteborgs KIK 36.33 Therese Norén 90 Ullevi FK 32.21
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 30.37 *Mari Klaup 90 Göteborgs KIK / Estland 30.29 Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 24.95 Madeleine Olsson 90 Ullevi FK 24.08
F15 Slägga 3.0 kg
Maria Augutis			90 Ullevi FK			45.35
Ida Nyassi			90 Göteborgs KIK		33.00
Ida Lindskog			90 Lerum Friidrott		27.40
Madeleine Olsson		90 Ullevi FK			25.891
Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 17.72
Tove Lagerlöf 90 Lerum Friidrott 16.09
F15 Spjut 400 gr
*Mari Klaup 90 Göteborgs KIK/Estland 37.56 Linnea Aruvald 90 Sävedalens AIK 35.93
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 32.20 Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 25.52 Jenny Nylund 90 Lerum Friidrott 24.68 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 23.84 Kajsa Gustavsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 23.82
Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 21.93 Isabelle Bensryd 90 Lerum FRiidrott 21.51 Maria Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 21.10
F15 Sexkamp
Annie Brickman 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.351
Hanna Reimertz 90 Kongahälla AIK 3.065
F15 4x100m
Lerum Friidrott 52.08 F15 stafett 1000m
Göteborgs KIK 2.31.42
Ullevi FK 2.33.63
F15 3x800m
Kongahälla AIK 7.04.62
Sävedalens AIK 7.06.99
F14 100m GM 13.40
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 12.83
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 12.96 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 13.10 Camilla Boström 91 Mölndals AIK 13.29 Jessica Andersson 91 IF Kville 13.37 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 13.40 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 13.50
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 13.80 Hanna Börjesson 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.81 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 13.84
F14 200m
Linnea Söderström		91 Ullevi FK			26.33
Sabina Winqvist			91 Göteborgs KIK		27.08
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 27.72 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 30.19 F14 300m GM 46.00 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 42.28 Emilia Nicklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 42.57 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 42.94 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 43.60
Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 45.16 Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 46.51
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 47.68 Nathalie Åklint 91 Ullevi FK 48.69
Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 48.78 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 48.93
F14 600m
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.47.29
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.47.58
Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 1.49.28 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.56.02
Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.59.01 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.59.25
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.02.01
Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.03.60
Ida Karlsson 91 Göteborgs KIK 2.07.65 Natasja Geigert 91 Göteborgs KIK 2.10.44
F14 800m   			GM 2.35.00
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.19.74 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.53 Elin Borglund 91 Ullevi FK 2.28.65 Maria Borglund 91 Ullevi FK 2.31.82 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 2.32.05
Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 2.37.85 Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.39.21 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 2.39.63 Lina Öhlander 91 IFK Göteborg 2.46.47 Emma Edlund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.51.99
F14 1000m   
F14 1500m
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.55.39 F14 2000m GM 7.38.00
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 6.45.70 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 6.46.19 Elin Borglund 91 Ullevi FK 7.11.73 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 7.12.57
Maria Borglund 91 Ullevi FK 7.22.82 Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 7,31,1m 7.40.79
F14 80m häck 76 cm    		GM 14.10
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 12.04
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 12.53 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 12.61
Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 13.19 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 13.22
Camilla Boström 91 Mölndals AIK 13.37 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 13.49 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.60
Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 13.97 Anna Lokrantz 91 Ullevi FK 14.19
F14 300m häck 76 cm 		GM 54.00
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 47.20 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 49.50 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 50.21
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 50.42 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 54,4m
F14 1500m hinder
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5,17,6m Elin Borglund 91 Ullevi FK 5.42.74
Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 5.42.93 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 6.00.14
F14 Höjd			GM 1.44
Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.64
Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.59 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.56
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.56 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.54
Anna Riderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 1.48 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.43 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 1.40 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 1.38 Johanna Wetteus 91 Mölndals AIK 1.37
F14 Stav			GM 2.10
Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 2.62 Ida Nyqvist 91 Ullevi FK 2.52
Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 2.35
Jennifer Ivarsson 91 Göteborgs KIK 2.03
Alexandra Bemm 91 Göteborgs KIK 2.00
Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.80
F14 Längd    			GM 4.70
Emilia Nicklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.36 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.29 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.21 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 5.01 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.83 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.82
Hannah Karling 911 Mölndals AIK 4.82 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.66 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 4.59 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 4.56
F14 Tresteg        		GM 9.70
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 10.83 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 10.74 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.42 Nadeema Samarasinghe 91 Ullevi FK 10.40 Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.35 Sara Arvini 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.29 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 10.03 Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 9.76 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott    9.74
Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 9.55
F14 Kula 3.0 kg			GM 8.75
Erica Lundbladh			91 Kongahälla AIK	       12.09
Emilia Niklasson		91 Sävedalens AIK		9.55
Camilla Boström			91 Mölndals AIK			9.44
Sabina Winqvist			91 Göteborgs KIK		8.46
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 8.43 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 8.29 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 8.23 Lovisa Lindholm 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.19 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 7.97 Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 7.64
F14 Diskus 0.6 kg		GM 24.00
Erica Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 31.17
Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 28.60
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 23.40 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 22.45
Linnea Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 17.07
Emma Edlund 91 Sävedalens AIK 15.77
F14 Slägga 3.0 kg 		GM 21.00
Erica Lundbladh 91 Kongahälla AIK 31.24
Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 25.76
Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 23.90 Ida Nykvist 91 Ullevi FK 16.92 Emma Edlund 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.34
F14 Spjut 400 gr		GM 24.00
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 36.32 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 30.20 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 23.69
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 19.52 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 19.38 Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 19.04 Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 18.89 Emma Edlund 91 Sävedalens AIK 18.60 Emma Dahl 91 Ullevi FK 17.78 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 17.46
F14 Sexkamp
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 4.331
Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.032
Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.018
Estelle Montler 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.887
Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.754
Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 2.657
Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.289
Ellen Landgren 91 Göteborgs KIK 2.207
Natasja Geigert 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.740
Ida Karlsson 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.031
F14 4x100m
F13 80m   			GM 11.00
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 10.71 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 10.72 Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.81 Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.84 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 10.85 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.06 Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.08
Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.12 Louise Bertilsson 92 Mölndals AIK 11.16 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 11.20
F13 200m  			GM 28.60
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 26.37 Erika Brant 92 Mölndals AIK 27.46
Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs KIK 27.78 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 27.91 Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 28.06 Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 28.27 Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 28.53 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 28.62
Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 28.79 Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 29.00
F13 600m  			GM 1.50.00
Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.44.11 Malvina Erlandsson 92 Ullevi FK 1.45.91 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.48.07
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.50.68 Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.50.72 Jenny Axelsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.51.15 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.52.12 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.52.50 Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.54.06 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 1.55.06

F13 800m 
Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.31.69 Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 2.48.67
Emelie Lundberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.56.64

F13 1500m  
GM 5.40.00 Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 5,04,3m 5.05.30 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 5,08,5m 5.10.88
Jenny Axelsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 5,24,0m 5.26.07
Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.26.17 Malvina Erlandsson 92 Ullevi FK 5.26.20 Sofia Rohdin 92 Ullevi FK 5.45.28 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 5,49,3m Stina Gustavsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.59.77
F13 2000m Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 7,23,9m Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 7,28,3m F13 60m häck 76 cm GM 10.50
Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 9.99 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.13 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 10.17 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 10.22
Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.59 Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 10.65 Linn Martin 92 Mölndals AIK 10.66 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 10.73 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 10.76 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.78
F13 1500m hinder

F13 Höjd    			GM 1.40
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.50 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.49 Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.49 Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 1.43 Sanna Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.41 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.41 Kim Sjögren 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.41 Patricia Musoke 92 Ullevi FK 1.40 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 1.40 Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.38
Matilda Palmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.38 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 1.38 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.38
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.38
F13 Stav 			GM 1.90
Sigrid Bersmann 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.45 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 2.12
Linnea Baksås 92 Ullevi FK 2.02
F13 Längd zon  			GM 4.70
Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 5.28
Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 5.01 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.01 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 4.78 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.76 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 4.75 Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 4.62 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 4.61 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 4.55 Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.52

F13 Tresteg zon
GM 9.60
Minna Kesti 92 Ullevi FK 10.57 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.36
Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.28 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 10.26 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.99 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 9.86 Josefin Thompsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.84 Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.83 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.66 Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 9.46
F13 Kula 2.0 kg			GM 10.00
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 12.90 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 12.42
Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 10.03 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.88 Emma Viking-Thorsén 92 Lerum Friidrott 9.75 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 9.65 Miranda Bånnsgård 92 Mölndals AIK 9.54 Linn Martin 92 Mölndals AIK 9.48
Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.50 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.23
F13 Diskus 0.6 kg 		GM 21.00
Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 37.37
Bina Merzai 92 Ullevi FK 26.71 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 25.98 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 25.96 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 23.45 Emmelie Nordmark 92 Göteborgs KIK 22.44
Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 18.70
Sofia Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 18.11
Stina Gustafsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 15.15
Maja Kölby 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.33
F13 Slägga 2.0 kg		GM 21.00
Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 39.86
Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 33.02 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 27.73 Linnea Rudseter 92 Lerum Friidrott 26.96 Sigrid Bersmann 92 Göteborgs KIK 26.62 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 22.83
Amanda Gustavsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 21.55 Emmelie Nordmark 92 Göteborgs KIK 21.16
Ida Ljunggren 92 Lerum Friidrott 21.09 Emilia Geirup 92 Kongahälla AIK 20.37
F13 Spjut 400 gr 		GM 23.00
Patricia Himaj			92 Göteborgs KIK		34.99
Bina Merzai			92 Ullevi FK			31.45
Lisa Haag			92 Ullevi FK			25.15
Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 25.49 Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 23.86 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 22.33
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 21.65 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 21.18
Beatrice Staxäng 92 Kongahälla AIK 19.00
Emelie Nordmark 92 Göteborgs KIK 18.96
F13 Boll 300 gr
Patricia Himaj			92 Göteborgs KIK		38.90
Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 34.84 Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs KIK 31.27 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 29.78 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 29.77
Hanna Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 25.26
Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 24.47
Kim Sjögren 92 Göteborgs KIK 23.38
Emmelie Nordmark 92 Göteborgs KIK 22.77 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 22.24
F13 Femkamp
Patricia Himaj			92 Göteborgs KIK		4.326
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 4.233
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.172
Stina Hellberg 92 Ullevi FK 4.094 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 4.060
Hanna Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 3.630
Ida Lundgren 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.578
Maria Olsson 92 Mölndals AIK 3.371
Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.315
Matilda Palmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.243
F13 4x80m
Göteborgs KIK Lag 1 42.55 Ullevi FK Lag 1 44.13 Mölndals AIK Lag 1 44.36
Göteborgs KIK Lag 2 44.41
Mölndals AIK Lag 2 44.99
Ullevi FK Lag 2 45.62 Mölndals AIK Lag 3 45.64
Lerum Friidrott Lag 1 45.98
Lerum Friidrott Lag 2 46.93
Mölndals AIK Lag 4 47.47
Lerum Friidrott Lag 3 48.87

F13 stafett 1000m
Göteborgs KIK 2.33.07
Ullevi FK 2.36.13
F13 3x600m            
Kongahälla AIK Lag 1 5.37.41
Mölndals AIK 5.52.91
Sävedalens AIK 5.55.41
Ullevi FK 5.58.44
Göteborgs KIK 6.00.59
Kongahälla AIK Lag 2 6.30.35
F12 80m
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrottt 10.90 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 11.01 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 11.13
Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 11.16 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 11.26 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 11.27 Moa Gustavsson 93 Ullevi FK 11.43
Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 11.43
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 11.45
F12 200m
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 28.20 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 28.26 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 28.28 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 28.57 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 28.84 Jessika Floback 93 Ullevi FK 28.89 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 29.81 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 29.89
Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 30.53 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 30.60
F12 600m
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.47.20 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.51.75 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.52.13 Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.53.78
Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 1.57.12 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 2.00.99
Emma Rutgersson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.03.13 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.03.69 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.03.70
Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.04.33
F12 1500m
Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 5.29.23
Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 5.41.53
Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 6.00.05
Maria Livrell Klingberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 6,37,0m
F12 60m häck 76 cm
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 10.17
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 10.59 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 10.99 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 11.06 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 11.15
Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 11.44 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 11.62
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 11.68
Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 12.17 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 12.49
F12 Höjd
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.46
Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.40 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.38 Josefin Bengtsson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.35 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 1.34 Hanna Engberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.32 Julia Stoll 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.32 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.32 Elin Frimodig 93 Mölndals AIK 1.25 Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 1.24
F12 Stav
Mikaela Andersén 93 Mölndals AIK 2.03
F12 Längd zon
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.98
Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 4.68 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 4.64 Jessica Floback 93 Ullvi FK 4.63 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.58 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 4.57 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 4.48 Matilda Holm 93 Ullevi FK 4.47 Josefine Bengtsson 93 Mölndals AIK 4.47 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 4.34
F12 Tresteg zon 
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.88 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.86 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 9.68 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 8.71
F12 Kula 2.0 kg
Julia Walentin 93 Mölndals AIK 10.65 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 9.39 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.34 Magdalena Nilsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 9.22
Sofia Olofsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 9.18
Jessica Floback 93 Ullevi FK 8.95 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 8.34
Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 8.09
Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 7.67 Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.66
F12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Julia Walentin 93 Mölndals AIK 23.50
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 21.56 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 19.79
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 18.54 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 18.43
Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 18.05 Maria Livrell Klingberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 16.68
Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 16.37
Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 15.10
Felicia Zachrisson 93 Sävedalens AIK 14.44
F12 Slägga 2.0 kg
Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 22.44
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 20.54
Maria Livrell Klingberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 16.90
SIgrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 16.44
F12 Spjut 400 gr
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 27.65
Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 24.64
Julia Walentin 93 Mölndals AIK 22.43 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 20.68 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 20.07 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 17.75 Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 16.68
Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrottt 15.85
F12 Boll 300g
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 38.46
Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 33.19
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 31.29 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 30.42
Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 28.71
Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 28.54 Anna Samuelsson 93 Mölndals AIK 25.99 Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 25.36
Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 24.46 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 24.36
F12 Femkamp
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.064
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 3.934
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.809
Sandra Bärkroth 93 MÖlndals AIK 3.724
Mikaela Andersson 93 Mölndals AIK 3.586
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 3.490
Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.378
Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 3.259
Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.017
Anna Samuelsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.729
Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.640
Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 2.251 F11 60m Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.59 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 9.04 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 9.14 Ingrid Söderström 94 Ullevi FK 9.20 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.31 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.31 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 9.33
Avishan Ghaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 9.34 Kamila Pietraska 94 GÖteborgs KIK 9.36 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 9.37
F11 200m
Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 28.56 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 31.03 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 32.35
Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 32.53 Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 33.06
Mathilda Gustavsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 33.39 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 33.40 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 33.79
F11 600m

Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 1.56.66 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.56.67
Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 1.58.36 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.09 Cajsa Aruvald 94 Sävedalens AIK 1,59,3m
Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 2.02.72
Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 2,03,7m Matilda Harzell 95 Göteborgs KIK 2,05,4m Diana Jacobs 95 Majornas IK 2,06,6m Malin Kymmer 95 Sävedalens AIK 2,06,6m
F11 60m häck 76 cm
Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 13.05
Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 13.86 F11 Höjd
Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.40 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.32 Gabriella Olofsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.28 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.27
Malin Kurkiewicz 94 Ullevi FK 1.25
Amanda Fransson 94 Kongahälla AIK 1.24 Gry Olsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.20 Avishan Ghaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.20
Nina Lundell 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.20 Frida Källman 94 Mölndals AIK 1.20
Johanna Trouvé 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.20 Sigrid Dellborg 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.20
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.20 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.20

F11 Längd
Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.60 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.51 Frida Källman 94 Mölndals AIK 4.17 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.16
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 4.13 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 4.01 Amanda Fransson 94 Kongahälla AIK 3.99 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.96 Malin Kurkiewicz 94 Ullevi FK 3.94 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.91 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.91
F11 Kula  2.0 kg
Emma Palm 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.62 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.28 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 7.67 Rebecka Wesley 94 Ullevi FK 7.13 Avishan Ghaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 6.96 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 6.91 Fanny Hammarstrand 94 Lerum Friidrott 6.75 Anna Thorsell 95 Sävedalens AIK 6.61
Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 6.31 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 6.05
F11 Diskus 0.6 kg
Emma Palm 94 Sävedalens AIK 17.05
Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 14.12
F11 Boll 150g

Emma Palm 94 Sävedalens AIK 37.22 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 30.50 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 30.49 Avishan Ghaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 27.47 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 27.12
Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 25.10
Johanna Palm 97 Sävedalens AIK 24.80 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 22.87
Jennifer Johansson 94 Sävedalens AIK 21.96 Lisa Hellqvist 95 Lerum Friidrott 21.25
F11 Femkamp
Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.154
Avishan Ghaffari 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.787
Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.765
Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.761
Mathilda Gustavsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.315
Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.233
Gry Olsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.226
Lisa Hellqvist 95 Lerum Friidrott 2.058
F11 5x60m
Ullevi FK 44.69
* = Ej svensk medborgare