GFIF UTOMHUSSTATISTIK 2007
uppdaterad 12 december
Kompletteringar och korrigeringar emottages tacksamt på per.crona@gfif.se
Män P19 P17 P15  P14  P13  P12  P11  Kvinnor F19  F17  F15  F14  F13  F12  F11
M 100m
Christofer Sandin 79 Ullevi FK 10.79 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 10.91 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 11.07 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 11.15 Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 11.19 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 11.21
*Ragnar Frosti 82 Ullevi FK / Island 11.27 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 11.27 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 11.33
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 11.35
M 150m Christofer Sandin 79 Ullevi FK 16.10
*Ragnar Frosti 82 Ullevi FK / Island 16.86
Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 17.07
Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 17.09 Rasmus Hansson 89 Sävedalens AIK 17.41
Niclas Ohlsson 87 Mölndals AIK 17.63 Mikael Boije af Gennäs 89 Mölndals AIK 17.68 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 Sävedalens AIK 17.78 M 200m Christofer Sandin 79 Ullevi FK 21.40 Mikael Sandin 82 Mölndals AIK 22.05 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 22.07 21.76w *Ragnar Frosti 82 Ullevi FK / Island 22.24 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 22.55 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 22.74 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 22.90 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 22.92 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 23.01 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 23.13 Rasmus Hansson 89 Sävedalens AIK 23.31 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 23.54
M 300m *Ragnar Frosti 82 Ullevi FK / Island 35.29 M 400m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 48.96 *Ragnar Frosti 82 Ullevi FK / Island 49.04 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 49.92 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 51.03 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 51.32 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 51.66
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 51.86 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 Sävedalens AIK 51.97 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 52.17 Eric Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 53.01 51.78i Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 53.05
M 1000m
Robin Höglund			87 Lerum Friidrott		2.33.61

M 800m
Jacob Gustavsson 84 Ullevi FK 1.51.95 1.51.43i Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.53.41 Mohamed Bashir 87 Ullevi FK 1.54.49 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.60 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 1.54.91 Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.26 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 1.56.15 Michael Öhman 79 Sävedalens AIK 1.56.20 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 1.56.87 Robin Höglund 87 Lerum Friidrott 1.57.07

M 1500m
Jacob Gustavsson 84 Ullevi FK 3.46.51 3,44,5 Michael Öhman 79 Sävedalens AIK 3.48.92 Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 3.51.82 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 3.59.44 Markus Torgeby 76 Ullevi FK 3.59.66 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 4.01.06 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 4.02.85 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 4.03.57
Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 4.05.59 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 4.07.32
M 3000m
Markus Torgeby 76 Ullevi FK 8.21.38 Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 8.22.11 Tobias Lundvall 77 Sävedalens AIK 8.36.79 Fredrik Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 8.37.94 Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 8.47.89 8.47.32i Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 8.52.26 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 8.52.78 8.41.35i
Jörgen Ekdahl 87 Lerum Friidrott 9.12.98 Marcus Millegård 85 Sävedalens AIK 8.49.71i
Anders Sundholm 77 Solvikingarna 8.50.43i
Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 8.59.93i
M 5000m
Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 14.40.74 Markus Torgeby 77 Ullevi FK 14.48.46 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 14.54.42 Daniel Tidholm 81 Sävedalens AIK 15.10.70 Abdisalam Yusuf-Hassan 86 Ullevi FK 15.42.15 Marcus Millegård 85 Sävedalens AIK 15.45.67 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 15.46.90 Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 15.56.83 Dan-Erik Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 16.01.38
Mikael Arvidsson 69 Lerum Friidrott 16.59.30
M 10000m
Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 30.20.97 Markus Torgeby 77 Ullevi FK 30.31.47
Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 32,53,1m Göran Sander 67 Solvikingarna 33.02.08 Anders Sundholm 77 Solvikingarna 33,13,1m
Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 34.00.87
Andreas Magnusson 74 Solvikingarna 34,23,4m
Jonas Carlson 71 Solvikingarna 35,31,0m
Morten Sager 72 Majornas IK 35,44,7m
Klas Östbye 74 Solvikingarna 35,59,5m
M Halvmaraton
Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 1.07.01
Anders Soovik 76 Kongahälla AIK 1.11.18 Anders Sundholm 77 Solvikingarna 1.11.33
Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 1.12.00
Mats Johansson 63 Lerum Friidrott 1.12.07
Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 1.12.19
Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 1.12.29
Johan Sundqvist 78 Sävedalens AIK 1.12.44
Göran Sander 63 Solvikingarna 1.13.28
Andreas Magnusson 74 Solvikingarna 1.13.28 Mikael Olofsson 80 IFK Göteborg 1.13.57
M Maraton
Johan Hamrin 78 Sävedalens AIK 2.32.17 Göran Sander 63 Solvikingarna 2.43.35 Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 2.47.44 Kristoffer Sideby 72 Ullevi FK 2.49.10
Ragnar Freij 84 Högsbo AIK 2.50.14 Jonas Carlson 71 Solvikingarna 2.53.39
Morten Sager 72 Majornas IK 2.54.13 Matias Jonson 80 Göteborg 2.57.11 Mats Zackrisson 68 Hönö 2.58.35 Patrik Nyström 70 Mölndals AIK 2.59.21
M 110m häck
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 13.51 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 14.44 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 14.44 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 14.54 Henrik Weisback 79 Örgryte IS 15.70 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 15.88
M 400m häck
Markus Persson 89 Ullevi FK 60.34 Daniel Bengtsson 85 Sävedalens AIK 61.15
Magnus Ballander-Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 61.83
Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 Sävedalens AIK 62.53 Björn Hellgren 62 IF Kville 63.58
Lars Diechle 69 Sävedalens AIK 64.87
M 2000m hinder
Markus Torgeby			76 Ullevi FK			5,55,8 m
Eric Senorski			89 Örgryte IS			5.58.89
Mathias Borg			85 Ullevi FK			6,00,0 m   6.08.99
Daniel Bengtsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 6.13.45
Thomas Johansson 81 Sävedalens AIK 6.15.83 Emil Ryberg 87 Ullevi FK 6.21.87 Joakim Johansson 89 Örgryte IS 6.28.24 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 6,29,3 m
Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 6,39,3 m
Björn Hellgren 62 IF Kville 6.41.66
M 3000m hinder Markus Torgeby 76 Ullevi FK 9.15.90 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9.19.07
Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 9.22.10 Erik Pettersson 81 Mölndals AIK 9.24.78
Jacob Gustavsson 84 Ullevi FK 9.33.86 Daniel Bengtsson 85 Sävedalens AIK 10.07.22
Erik Karlsson 81 Sävedalens AIK 10.12.24
Anders Soovik 76 Kongahälla AIK 10.29.42
Björn Hellgren 62 IF Kville 10.32.25
M Höjd 
Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 2.16 2.21i Ola Carlsson 75 Örgryte IS 2.12
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.98
Oskar Persson 88 Ullevi FK 1.95 1.96i Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.92 1.93i Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.91 1.92i Julius Haight 88 Örgryte IS 1.90
Daniel Malmström 83 Lerum Friidrott 1.88
Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 2.00i
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.98i
Christian Thomassen 77 Örgryte IS 1.91i
Marcus Larsson 87 Mölndals AIK 1.90i
M Stav
Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.70 Oscar Jansson 75 Ullevi FK 5.50 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 5.30 5.35i Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 5.15 *Torben Meins 81 Örgryte IS / Tyskland 4.90 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.80
Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 4.76 Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.75 Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.73 4.74i Reine Eklund 77 Örgryte IS 4.56 4.85i Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.41 *Gauti Asbjörnsson 85 Örgryte IS / Island 4.33 4.36i *Geir Ove Rasmussen 80 Örgryte IS / Norge 4.25 4.60i Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.24 4.53i
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.60i
M Längd
Hannes Palm 87 Mölndals AIK 7.05
David Sennung 90 Ullevi FK 6.71 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 6.70 William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 6.65 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.47 Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi FK 6.44
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 6.40
Magnus B Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 6.38
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 6.36
Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 6.34 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7.46i
Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 6.97i
Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 6.92i
Marcus Larsson 87 Mölndals AIK 6.54i
M Tresteg
Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 17.56 Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 17.10 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 15.73 15.82i 16.27w Mattias Ström 87 Örgryte IS 15.03 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 14.89 Ousainou M´bye 80 Örgryte IS 14.77 Sebastian Lindén 83 Mölndals AIK 14.40 14.99i Niklas Fagersson 88 Ullevi FK 14.17 Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi FK 13.89 William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 13.78
Christian Thomassen 77 Örgryte IS 13.99i
M Kula 7.26 kg
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 17.42 17.89i
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 16.93 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 16.03 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 15.47 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 15.37 15.61i Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 14.83 15.03i Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 14.57 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 12.59 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 11.97 Henrik Balkander 79 Lerum Friidrott 11.92
M Diskus 2.0 kg
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 54.62 Per Rosell 84 Ullevi FK 53.67
Philip Åhman 77 Ullevi FK 48.24 Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 46.76
Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 45.00 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 41.90
Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 39.60 Mats Laamanen 72 Sävedalens AIK 37.73
Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 35.41 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 35.22
M Slägga 7.26 kg
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 49.49 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 49.07 Magnus Lohse 84 Ullevi FK 48.19
Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 44.80 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 44.77
Christoffer Bierich 89 Ullevi FK 38.84
Peter Köster 73 Lerum Friidrott 36.97 Johan Björnstad 90 Ullevi FK 36.56 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 36.55 Henrik Balkander 78 Lerum Friidrott 36.32

M Spjut 800 gr Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 79.48 Joni Kaartinen 89 Bergsjöns FF 66.85 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 66.14
Magnus Lohse 84 Ullevi FK 61.63
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 54.58
Henrik Balkander 78 Lerum Friidrott 52.59 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 48.76 Hannes Haag 86 Ullevi FK 47.27 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 46.50 Torbjörn Palm 71 Sävedalens AIK 46.35 Peter Köster 73 Lerum Friidrott 46.34

M Castorama
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 3.040
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 3.000
Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 2.846 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 2.821
Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 2.721 Christer Björkander 84 Lerum Friidrott 2.641 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 2.625 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 2.425 Henrik Balkander 78 Lerum Friidrott 2.417 Peter Köster 73 Lerum Friidrott 2.279
M Tiokamp
M 4x100m

Ullevi FK Seniorer 41.92 Mölndals AIK M22 45.18 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 45.85
M 4x400m M 4x800m
M 4x1500m
Sävedalens AIK 16.07.30
P19 100m
Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 11.07 Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 11.15 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 11.35 Mikael Boije af Gennäs 89 Mölndals AIK 11.43 Rasmus Hansson 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.66
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.73
Marcus Persson 89 Ullevi FK 11.87 Robin Eriksson Göbel 89 Sävedalens AIK 11.92 Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 11.93 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 12.20
P19 200m
Carl Dahllöf 88 Ullevi FK 22.74 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 22.90 Rasmus Hansson 89 Sävedalens AIK 23.31
Robin Eriksson Göbel 88 Sävedalens AIK 24.05 Jonatan Malka 88 IF Kville 24.40
Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 25.02
Christoffer Adielsson 89 Mölndals AIK 25.14 Mikael Kelottijärvi 88 Ullevi FK 25.37
Mattias Nicklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 26.34
P19 400m Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 51.66 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 51.86 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 Sävedalens AIK 51.97
Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 53.35 Jonatan Malka 88 IF Kville 53.91 Erik Ljungqvist 89 Sävedalens AIK 56.49
P19 800m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.60 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 1.56.87 Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 1.58.17 Mikael Ekman 88 Ullevi FK 2.03.30 Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.03.31 Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 2.03.95 Alexander Palm 89 Sävedalens AIK 2,04,5m
Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 2.04.66 Jonatan Malka 88 IF Kville 2.06.07 Erik Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 2,09,1m
P19 1500m Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 4.02.85 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 4.07.32 Anton Wendesten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4,19,6m
Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 4.22.89 Carl Gärdsell 89 Örgryte IS 4.29.48 Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 4.31.41 Johan Hallberg 88 Ullevi FK 4.46.98 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.58.63
P19 3000m
Eric Senorski			89 Örgryte IS			9.26.90

P19 5000m
Linus Lagergren			89 Sävedalens AIK		17.01.56
Carl Gärdsell 89 Örgryte IS 17.19.30 P19 110m häck (100 cm)
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 14.13
Marcus Persson 89 Ullevi FK 15.17 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 16.03 Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS 17.17
P19 300m häck (91 cm)
Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 Sävedalens AIK 41.69 Jonathan Malka 88 IF Kville 44.06
P19 2000m hinder
Eric Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 5.58.89 Joakim Johansson 89 Örgryte IS 6.16.67 Johan Blomberg 88 Ullevi FK 6,39,3 m 6.45.19 Erik Olsson 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.57.69
Simon Torell 89 Mölndals AIK 7.09.77 Linus Lagergren 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.13.65
Alexander Palm 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.30.61
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 8.30.70
Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 8.46.98
P19 Höjd
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.98
Oskar Persson 88 Ullevi FK 1.95 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.92 Julius Haight 88 Örgryte IS 1.90
P19 Stav
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.24
Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.03
P19 Längd
William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 6.65 Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 6.47
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 6.36 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.00
Mattias Niklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 5.11
P19 Tresteg
Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 14.89 Niklas Fagersson 88 Ullevi FK 14.17 William Svärd 89 Ullevi FK 13.78
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 13.60 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Ullevi FK 13.30
Jesper Berggren 89 Sävedalens AIK 12.90
Mattias Nicklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 12.30
Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 12.22
P19 Kula 6.0 kg
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 12.92
Carl Mellin 89 Mölndals AIK 12.08
Thomas Elmgren 88 Ullevi FK 8.96
P19 Diskus 1.75 kg
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 42.80
Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS 40.46
P19 Slägga 6.0 kg
P19 Spjut 800 gr
Joni Kaartinen 89 Bergsjöns FF 66.85 Marcus Persson 89 Ullevi FK 50.52 Jonathan Gren 88 Örgryte IS 44.15 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 42.10
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 41.80 Karl Melin 89 Mölndals AIK 40.80 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 Sävedalens AIK 37.24 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 34.77
Robin Johnsson 89 Ullevi FK 32.42
Alexander Palm 89 Sävedalens AIK 28.04
P19 Tiokamp
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.736
P19 4x100m
Ullevi FK 43.28
P19 4x400m
Sävedalens AIK 3.27.79
P19 3x800m    
Örgryte IS							6.01.91
Sävedalens AIK							6.13.03

P17 100m 
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 10.91 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 11.21
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 11.27 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 11.33
David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 11.44 Victor Sundin do Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 11.59 Gustav Henriks 90 Mölndals AIK 11.71 Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.79 Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.83
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 11.85 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 11.95
P17 200m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 22.07 21.76w Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 22.55 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 22.92 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 23.54 Gustav Henriks 90 Mölndals AIK 24.13 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 24.18
Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 24.31 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 24.54 Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 24.62 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 24.75
P17 300m
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 37.92
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 39.11
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 39.54
Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 41.34
P17 400m Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 48.96
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 49.92
Eric Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 53.01 Eric Wensberg 91 Sävedalens AIK 53.05
Victor Sundin do Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 53.46 Magnus B Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 53.55 Andy Sharew 90 Örgryte IS 53.85 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 54.06 Jonas Rappu 90 Kongahälla AIK 54.79
Pontus Brinkenberg 90 Örgryte IS 55.09
P17 800m
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.53.41 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 1.58.56 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 1.59.40 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 1.59.98
Magnus B Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 2.02.89 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 2.04.32 Jonas Rappu 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.05.09 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.07.03 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 2,07,5m
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 2.07.93
P17 1500m Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 4.03.57
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.08.33 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 4.22.94 Oscar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 4.28.59 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.29.55
Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.29.61 Niclas Woodbridge 91 Örgryte IS 4.30.65 Tobias Gustafsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.32.70 Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 4.33.69
Ludvig Valentin 91 Mölndals AIK 4.34.08
P17 3000m
Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 8.52.26
Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 9.17.82
Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 9.32.73
Oscar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 9.46.74 Ludvig Valentin 91 Mölndals AIK 9.50.97
Niclas Woodbridge 91 Örgryte IS 9.51.13
Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 10.12.96 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.15.58
Tobias Gustafsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.16.10 Viktor Lifvendahl 91 Lerum Friidrott 10.17.84
P17 110m häck 91 cm
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 15.08 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 15.96 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 16.12 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 16.19 Adriano di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 16.29 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 16.78 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 16.98
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 19.91
P17 300m häck 84 cm
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 40.22 Magnus B Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 44.24 Filip Magnusson 91 Sävedalens AIK 44.72
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 44.84
P17 2000m hinder
Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 6.14.51 David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 6.40.23
Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 6,47,6 m 6.56.74
Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 6,55,2 m 6.57.65
Ludvig Valentin 91 Mölndals AIK 6,57,7 m Niclas Woodbridge 91 Örgryte IS 7,00,9 m 7.12.09
Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 7.23.98
P17 Höjd
Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.91 Sebastian Nordström-Ärnbäck 91 Mölndals AIK 1.87
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 1.70
Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 1.70 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.68 Adriano di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 1.65
P17 Stav
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.41
Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 3.92 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 3.76
Adriano di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 2.90 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 2.84
Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 2.04
P17 Längd
David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.71 Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 6.40 Magnus B Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 6.38 Daniel Persson 90 Mölndals AIK 6.34 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 6.26 Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 6.18 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 6.14 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 6.12 David Johannesson 91 Lerum Friidrott 5.92 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 5.88
P17 Tresteg
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 13.44 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 13.29 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 13.23 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 12.84
Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 12.40 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 12.35
P17 Kula 5.0 kg
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.96 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 13.46
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 12.74
Magnus B Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 10.94
Michael Skalenius 90 Örgryte IS 9.65
P17 Diskus 1.5 kg
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 43.84
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 39.93 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 35.20 Magnus B Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 27.38 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 21.38
Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 18.18 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 17.78
P17 Slägga 5.0 kg
Johan Björnstad 90 Ullevi FK 44.94
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 25.99 (7.26kg)
P17 Spjut 700 gr
Calle Ström 91 Sävedalens AIK 64.93 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 54.87
Magnus B Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 37.71 Kim Johnson 90 IFK Göteborg 35.98 Eric Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 35.24 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 34.65 Daniel Vikki 90 Lerum Friidrott 33.63 Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 32.53
Michael Skalenius 90 Örgryte IS 26.24 Oscar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 23.81
P17 Tiokamp
Sebastian Axell			91 Lerum Friidrott		7.623
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 6.037
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 6.010
P17 4x100m
Ullevi FK P17 44.35
Mölndals AIK 46.76 Sävedalens AIK P17 47.99
P17 Stafett 1000m
Örgryte IS P17 2.06.89
P17 3x800m
Örgryte IS			P17				6.36.02
Sävedalens AIK, lag 1 P17 6.46.09
Sävedalens AIK, lag 2 P17 7.19.21
Mölndals AIK P17 7.31.81
P15 100m
Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 11.51 Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 12.06 Fredrik Nyhlén 92 Mölndals AIK 12.18
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.21 Axel Bergram 92 Ullevi FK 12.26
Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 12.43
Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 12.48 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.68 Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 12.84 Erik Hansson 92 Mölndals AIK 13.20

P15 200m
Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 23.92 Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 24.73 P15 300m
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 37.01 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 37.69 Andreas Pettersson 92 Örgryte IS 38.11 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 38.52 Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 38.68
P15 400m
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 53.64 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 54.87
P15 800m
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.01.70 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.05.10 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.07.50 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.09.18 Arwid Erixon 92 Mölndals AIK 2.14.19 Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 2.15.50 Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK 2.17.37 Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.17.77 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.32 Carl Engström 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.22.64
P15 1000m Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.47.17
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.50.47
P15 1500m
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.15.65 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.30.91 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.35.97 Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.40.93 P15 2000m
Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.01.97
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.02.85 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.14.33
Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.15.76
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.18.08 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.21.81
Carl Engström 92 Lerum Friidrott 6.49.02 Theo Haglund 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.59.27
P15 100m häck 84 cm
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 14.11 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 15.05
Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 15.48 Martin Astner 92 Ullevi FK 15.57
Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 16.08 Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK 17.05
Erik Liberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 18.87
P15 300m häck 76 cm
Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK 42.41 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 44.66 P15 1500m hinder
Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.40.49 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.51.99
Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.52.54
Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.58.93
Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 5,09,3m Carl Engström 92 Lerum Friidrott 5.18.84
P15 Höjd
Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 1.87 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.84 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 1.68 Jesper Lundmark 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.67 Emil Andreasson 92 IFK Göteborg 1.65 Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK 1.64 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 1.56
Erik Liberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.47
P15 Stav
Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 4.20 Filip Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 2.88 Erik Liberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.94
P15 Längd
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 6.00 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 5.96 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.95 Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 5.82
Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 5.77
Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 5.57 Fredrik Nyhlén 92 Mölndals AIK 5.49 Axel Bergram 92 Ullevi FK 5.40 Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK 5.22
Erik Hansson 92 Mölndals AIK 5.00
P15 Tresteg
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 12.44
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.20 Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK 10.54
P15 Kula 4.0 kg
Anders Norgren 92 IF Kville 11.45 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 11.26 Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 10.69 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 10.25
Niklas Bardin 92 Kongahälla AIK 9.85
Tim Tornström 92 Lerum Friidrott 8.42
Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK 7.51 Erik Liberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 7.06
P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
Niklas Bardin 92 Kongahälla AIK 41.99
Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 38.59
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 30.59 Erik Liberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 21.88
P15 Slägga 4.0 kg
Niklas Bardin			92 Kongahälla AIK		46.30
Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 36.28
P15 Spjut 600 gr
Tim Tornström 92 Lerum Friidrott 37.63 Niklas Bardin 92 Kongahälla AIK 34.37 Robin Ezpinosa 92 Mölndals AIK 31.72 Erik Liberg 92 Sävedalens AIK 30.47 Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 26.18 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 23.73
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 21.36 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 20.85
Ziggy Ganestam 92 Ullevi FK 18.79
P15 Åttakamp
Erik Liberg			92 Sävedalens AIK		2.768
P15 4x100m
Mölndals AIK P15 46.45 Sävedalens AIK P15 48.91
P15 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK 6.27.29
P14 100m  			GM 12.60
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 11.70
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 12.18
Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 12.42 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 12.70 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 12.78
Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 12.97
Gustav Ström 93 Sävedalens AIK 13.36 Jesper Lind 93 Mölndals AIK 13.48 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 13.62
Rasmus Anker 93 Ullevi FK 13.79
P14 200m Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 23.85 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 25.50 Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 25.66 P14 300m   GM 42.00
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 37.76
Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 40.35 Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 40.59 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 41.40
Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 41.70
Youssef Metahni 93 Ullevi FK 44.22
Daniel Juthult 93 Kongahälla AIK 44.38 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 44.86
Andreas Skoog 93 Majornas IK 48.82
P14 800m      			GM 2.19.00
Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 2.06.68 Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.12.03 Richard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.18.27 Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 2.19.04 Christoffer Blid 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.09 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.27.12
Jakob Salenius 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.32.18 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.33.72
Youssef Methnai 93 Ullevi FK 2.37.21 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 2.42.23
P14 2000m        GM 6.50.00
Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 6.34.71 Richard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 6.37.63 Christoffer Blid 93 Sävedalens AIK 6.48.79 Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 6.55.82 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 7.05.04 Jacob Salenius 93 Kongahälla AIK 7.12.88 Daniel Lyckman 93 Kongahälla AIK 7.13.72 Patrick Hannoyche 93 Ullevi FK 7,35,0m
Daniel Byhman 93 Mölndals AIK 7,59,2m
P14 100m häck 84 cm      	GM 16.80
Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 14.84 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 15.23 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 16.35 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 16.90 Let Wetterek 93 Ullevi FK 17.40 Johannes Nilsson 93 Mölndals AIK 17.63 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 18.45
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 18.87
Rasmus Anker 93 Ullevi FK 19.09 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 19.40
P14 300m häck 76 cm       	GM 48.00
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 42.52 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 42.92 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 45.66 Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 46.56 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 46.60
Johannes Nilsson 93 Mölndals AIK 52.88
P14 1500m hinder   
Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.55.72
Carl Senorski 93 Örgryte IS 5.19.29
P14 Höjd			GM 1.55
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 1.74 Joakim Adolfsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.62 Jonathan Börnell 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.62 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.61 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 1.60 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 1.58 Johannes Nilsson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.55 Jesper Borg 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.53 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.52
Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.50 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 1.50
Filip Ryberg 93 Mölndals AIK 1.50
Erik Stigland 93 Ullevi FK 1.50
P14 Stav           		GM 2.40
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 3.56
Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 3.32
P14 Längd      			GM 5.10
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 5.77 Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 5.54 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 5.47 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 5.04 Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 5.01 Rasmus Anker 93 Ullevi FK 4.83 Victor Kaleta 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.68 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.65 Jesper Lind 93 Mölndals AIK 4.62
Andreas Skoog 93 Majornas IK 4.49
P14 Tresteg    			GM 10.50
Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 12.82 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 12.04 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 11.20
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 10.88
Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 10.88
P14 Kula 4.0 kg			GM 10.10
Daniel Zäll 93 Ullevi FK 12.33 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 11.80
Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 11.06
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 9.82
Martin Almqvist 93 Sävedalens AIK 8.34
P14 Diskus 1.0 kg 		GM 26.00
Daniel Zäll 93 Ullevi FK 43.42
Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 25.86 Kevin Hoordal 93 Ullevi FK 25.25
Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 24.42
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 24.35
Martin Almqvist 93 Sävedalens AIK 23.17 Daniel Byhman 93 Mölndals AIK 17.86
P14 Slägga 4.0 kg             	GM 24.00
Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 30.89
Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 22.51
Martin Almqvist 93 Sävedalens AIK 17.92
P14 Spjut 600 gr             	GM 30.00
Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 44.10 Daniel Zäll 93 Ullevi FK 40.99 Gustav Ström 93 Sävedalens AIK 39.13 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 37.87 Albin Olsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 37.10 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 36.88 Per Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 32.89 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 31.92
Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 29.90 Jonathan Börnell 93 Lerum Friidrott 29.50
P14 Åttakamp
P13 80m  			GM 10.90
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 10.31
Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 10.31 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 10.90 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 10.94 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 10.98 Nicklas Pålsson 94 Mölndals AIK 11.00
Johannes Berghult 94 Lerum IS 11.54
Anton P Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 11.62
William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 11.64 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 11.91
P13 200m      			GM 28.10
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 25.93 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 26.85 Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 27.06 Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 27.67 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 27.89 Johannes Berghult 94 Lerums IS 29.35
William Knape 94 Kongahälla AIK 30.03
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 30.08
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 31.83
P13 600m    			GM 1.46.00 
Pontus Ahlstedt			94 Lerum Friidrott		1.37.95
Alexander Bernhardsson		94 Kongahälla AIK		1.37.98
Christoffer Palmqvist		94 Mölndals AIK			1.38.93
Hampus Börjesson		94 Sävedalens AIK		1.39.28
Robin Hådén			94 Ullevi FK			1.44.40
Simon Johansson			94 Kongahälla AIK		1.45.46
Felix Jeske-Magnusson		94 Sävedalens AIK		1.47.10
Jonathan Weichbrodt		94 Mölndals AIK			1.50.51
John Collin			94 Örgryte IS			1.58.11
Hampus Corneliusson		94 Lerum Friidrott		2.00.21

P13 800m
Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.27.54 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 2.27.72 Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.27.97
Simon Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.34.23 Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 Mölndals AIK 2.37.48
Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 2.49.86
P13 1500m   			GM 5.00.00
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.55.84 Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.57.57
Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Konghahälla AIK 5.04.73
Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 Mölndals AIK 5.11.03 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 5.11.72
Simon Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 5.21.85
John Collin 94 Örgryte IS 5.34.34
Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 5.53.42
P13 60m häck 76 cm        	GM 10.70
Nicklas Pålsson 94 Mölndals AIK 9.75 Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 10.39 Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 11.02
Marcus Forsblad 94 Mölndals AIK 11.17 Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 11.36 P13 1500m hinder
Simon Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 5.37.62
P13 Höjd			GM 1.44
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.71 Victor Ivarsson Riquelme 94 Majornas IK 1.50 Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.48
Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 1.47 Johan Sponås 94 Ullevi FK 1.40 Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 1.38 Nils Frank 94 Ullevi FK 1.36
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.32 David Borgvall 94 Mölndals AIK 1.29 Marcus Forsblad 94 Mölndals AIK 1.26
Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.26
P13 Stav 			GM 2.10
Anders Andreasson		94 Mölndals AIK			3.12
P13 Längd zon GM 4.75
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 5.75 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 5.03 Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 5.01 Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 4.88 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.72 Victor Ivarsson Riquelme 94 Majornas IK 4.71 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.70 Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.55
Nils Frank 94 Ullevi FK 4.53 Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.41 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.41
P13 Tresteg zon  		GM 9.80
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 12.26
Nils Frank 94 Ullevi FK 10.30
Hampus Börjesson 94 Ullevi FK 9.83
Felix J Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 9.70
Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 9.60
P13 Kula 3.0 kg     		GM 9.90
Felix Jeske-Magnusson		94 Sävedalens AIK	       11.27
David Borgvall			94 Mölndals AIK		       10.22
Pontus Ahlstedt			94 Lerum Friidrott		9.80
Christoffer Palmqvist		94 Mölndals AIK			9.36
Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 7.68
P13 Diskus 0.6 kg     		GM 24.00
Markus Vaarala 94 Ullevi FK 29.69 David Borgvall 94 Mölndals AIK 26.87 Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 22.11
Nils Wikenfors 94 Mölndals AIK 13.80
P13 Slägga 3.0 kg    		GM 21.00
Markus Vaarala 94 Ullevi FK 23.13
P13 Spjut 400 gr    		GM 31.00
Markus Vaarala 94 Ullevi FK 37.95
Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 32.42
Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 32.10 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 25.14 David Borgvall 94 Mölndals AIK 23.46 Joel Eriksson 94 Lerum Friidrott 23.12 Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 22.50
Marcus Alm 94 Sävedalens AIK 19.08
P13 Boll 300 gr
Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 47.45 Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 46.95 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 37.54
Marcus Forsblad 94 Mölndals AIK 35.38 David Borgvall 94 Mölndals AIK 34.81 Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 33.14
Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 28.64
Nils Wikenfors 94 Mölndals AIK 22.59
P13 Femkamp
Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.121
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.816
Rasmus Holm 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.359
Fredrik Kjellberg 94 Mölndals AIK 3.278
Marcus Forsblad 94 Mölndals AIK 3.227
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.179
David Borgvall 94 Mölndals AIK 2.985
Nils Wikenfors 94 Mölndals AIK 2.145
P13 4x80m
Ullevi FK P13 42.50
Sävedalens AIK P13 44.72

P13 stafett 1000m P13 3x600m
Sävedalens AIK P13 5.24.01
P12 80m
Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 11.15 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 11.24 Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.27
Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 11.41 Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.61 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 11.69 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 11.86 Freddy Kellerman 95 Kongahälla AIK 11.94 Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 12.12 Franzi Molnar 95 Ullevi FK 12.43 P12 200m
Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 28.88 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 28.92 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 28.92
Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 29.43 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 29.68 Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 29.97 Freddy Kellerman 95 Kongahälla AIK 30.35 Jesper Örtberg 95 Lerum Friidrott 30.60 Tobias Karlsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 31.43
Franzi Molnar 95 Ullevi FK 32.05
P12 600m
Adam Larsson			95 Sävedalens AIK		1.44.35
Daniel Torberntsson		95 Kongahälla AIK		1.48.07
Johan Christiansson		95 Örgryte IS			1.48.23
Alexander Nilsson		95 Mölndals AIK			1.47.28
Tobias Karlsson			95 Sävedalens AIK		1.52.35
Fredrik Jonsson			95 Lerum Friidrott		1.53.26
Dennis Larsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 1.53.79 Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 1.54.58 Hjalmar Thunberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.49 Jesper Örtberg 95 Lerum Friidrott 1.56.80
P12 800m
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 2.31.91 Daniel Torberntsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 2.34.19
Noah Aggeborn 95 Ullevi FK 2.42.58 Olof Simann 95 Majornas IK 2.43.57
P12 1500m
Daniel Torberntsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 5.04.85 Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.09.39 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 5.10.97 Tobias Karlsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.36.13
P12 60m häck 76 cm
Fredrik Jonsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 10.78
Teo Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 11.18 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 11.31
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.51
Patric Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 12.27 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 12.37 Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 12.65 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 12.74 Freddy Kellerman 95 Kongahälla AIK 12.88 Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 13.06
P12 Höjd
Teo Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 1.50 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 1.47 Fredrik Jonsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 1.44
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.43 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 1.43 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 1.38
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 1.35 Noah Aggeborn 95 Ullevi FK 1.32
Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 1.25
Johan Christiansson 95 Örgryte IS 1.25
Daniel Torberntsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 1.25
Jonas Skoog 95 Majornas IK 1.25
P12 Längd zon
Fredrik Jonsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 4.84
Freddy Kellerman 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.68 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 4.66 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.56 Teo Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 4.42 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 4.41 Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 4.33 Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 4.31
Jakob Theil 95 Sävedalens AIK 4.16 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 4.08
Patric Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 4.08
P12 Tresteg zon
P12 Kula 3.0 kg
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 8.60 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 7.41 Patrik Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 7.24
Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 7.20 Talrik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 6.83 Christopher Toth 95 Ullevi FK 6.44
Jonas Skoog 95 Majornas IK 6.33
Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 5.80
P12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 27.26
Christopher Toth 95 Ullevi FK 19.15
Tobias Hansson 95 Mölndals AIK 14.37
P12 Slägga 3.0 kg
Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 20.26
P12 Spjut 400 gr
Freddy Kellerman		95 Kongahälla AIK		29.78
Kevin Fankl			95 Kongahälla AIK		28.63
Teo Söderberg			95 Ullevi FK			26.44
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 24.66 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 24.36
Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 24.30
Christopher Toth 95 Ullevi FK 23.09 William Hoffman 95 Kongahälla AIK 22.69 Jakob Theil 95 Sävedalens AIK 21.52
Casper Caldenby-Nagy 95 Mölndals AIK 18.59
P12 Boll 300 gr
Gustav Liberg			95 Sävedalens AIK		36.06
Fredrik Jonsson			95 Lerum Friidrott		34.37
Talrik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 31.48 Dennis Larsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 28.39 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 28.33
Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 26.08
Gustav Rönnberg 95 Mölndals AIK 23.90 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 23.35
Jonatan Leo 95 Mölndals AIK 23.08
P12 Femkamp
Fredrik Jonsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 3.884
Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 3.177
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.012
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 2.849
Dennis Larsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 2.522
Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 2.287
Jonatan Leo 95 Mölndals AIK
P11 60m
Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 8.88
Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 9.11 Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.09 William Havner 96 Ullevi FK 9.14
Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.16
Tobias Jansson 96 Ullevi FK 9.27 Felix von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 9.41
Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.44
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 9.44 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 9.52

P11 200m
Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 30.25 Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 30.82 Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 30.94
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 32.35 Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 32.88 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 33.27 Rasmus Persson 96 Sävedalens AIK 34.18
Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 34.28
Arvid Christensen 96 Kongahälla AIK 34.48
P11 600m

Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.48.57 Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 1.50.68 Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.50.83 William Havner 96 Ullevi FK 1.51.70 Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.10 Noah Elliot 96 Ullevi FK 1.59.53 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.58.67 Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.33 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.53 Gustav Karlbom 96 Ullevi FK 2.00.72
P11 60m häck 76 cm
P11 Höjd
Carl Mannfors 96 Mölndals AIK 1.42 Felix von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 1.41 Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.33 Tobias Jansson 96 Ullevi FK 1.31 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.30
Rasmus Persson 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.29 Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.28 Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.28 Jesper Holmberg 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.20 Peter Runneberger 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.20 James Taylor 96 Mölndals AIK 1.20 Jean-Philip Wahlgren 96 Mölndals AIK 1.20
Adam Palmgren 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.20

P11 Stav
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.66
P11 Längd zon
Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 4.53
Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.33 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 4.20 Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 4.18
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 4.18 William Havner 96 Ullevi FK 4.14
Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 4.04 Felix von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 3.95
Anton Dimming 96 Sävedalens AIK 3.93 Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 3.88
P11 Kula  2.0 kg
Tobias Jansson 96 Ullevi FK 10.38
Jimi Kaartinen 96 Ullevi FK 8.57 Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 8.45 Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.10 Rasmus Persson 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.00 Felix Janemalm 96 IF Kville 7.58 Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.50
Adam Palmgren 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.47
Jesper Carlen 96 Mölndals AIK 7.27 Jonathan Nord 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.18
P11 Spjut 400 gr
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 36.06
Jimi Kaartinen 96 Ullevi FK 29.49
Andreas Höglund 96 Mölndals AIK 27.57
James Taylor 96 Mölndals AIK 22.30
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 21.07 Arvid Christensen 96 Kongahälla AIK 20.24 Simon Nielsen 96 Mölndals AIK 20.02
Rasmus Persson 96 Sävedalens AIK 18.86
Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 17.29
Viktor Karlsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 15.14
P11 Boll 150 gr
Esa Hiltunen			96 Ullevi FK			45.49
Jimi Kaartinen			96 Ullevi FK			45.45
Tobias Jansson			96 Ullevi FK			43.67
Andreas Höglund			96 Mölndals AIK			40.96
William Havner			96 Ullevi FK			34.83
Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 33.41
Jesper Holmberg 96 Lerum Friidrott 33.20
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 31.97
Rasmus Persson 96 Sävedalens AIK 31.89 Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 31.34
P11 Femkamp
Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 3.228 William Havner 96 Ullevi FK 3.184 Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 3.128 Filip Dahm 96 Ullevi FK 2.923 Felix von Barth 96 Ullevi FK 2.850 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.817 Jesper Holmberg 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.325 Gustav Karlbom 96 Ullevi FK 2.292
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.126
Anton Claesson 97 Mölndals AIK 1.881
K 100m
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 11.66 11.65w Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.20 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 12.36
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 12.40 Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 12.48 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Mölndals AIK 12.57 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 12.61 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 12.75
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 12.76 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 12.78
Anna Hildingsson 93 Mölndals AIK 12.78
K 150m Lena Berntsson 78 Mölndals AIK 17.93 Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 18.30 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 18.56 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 19.35 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 19.53 Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 19.83
Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 19.88 K 200m
Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 24.50 24.49w
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 24.74 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 24.74 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 25.23 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 25.75 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 25.94
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 26.23 25.92i Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 26.27 Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 26.35
Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 25.82i
K 300m
Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 39.01 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 41.96 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 42.13 K 400m
Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 53.42 Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 57.04 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 57.11 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 58.63
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 59.22 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 59.59
Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 61.55
Caroline Janson 88 Göteborgs KIK 59.09i
Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 60.19i

K 800m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.10.80
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.11.15 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 2.11.20 Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 2,12,8m Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.13.47 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.15.23
Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.33 2.17.80i
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.85
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.22.21
Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 2.23.38
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.49
Petra Forsberg 80 Sävedalens AIK 2.14.08i
Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.44i
Sofia Lilja 88 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.72i
K 1000m
Lovisa Lindh			91 Kongahälla AIK		2.58.52
Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.59.24
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 3.01.72 K 1500m
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 4.23.34 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 4.28.43
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.29.84 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.36.25
Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 4.36.62 Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 4.39.23 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.43.55 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.47.20 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.49.59
Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 4.50.53 Sofie Adolfsson 89 Mölndals AIK 4.50.98
Johanna Sandén 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.45.96i
Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.47.59i
Petra Forsberg 80 Sävedalens AIK 4.47.98i
K 3000m
Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 9.57.59
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.11.98 Lotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 10.15.94 Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 10.16.67 10.16.17i Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.27.99 Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 10.28.13 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 10.34.32 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.36.21 Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 10.40.41 Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.53.44
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 9.26.22i
K 5000m
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 15.52.50 Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 17.03.89 Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 17.43.06 Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 17.54.45 Sofie Adolfsson 89 Mölndals AIK 18.49.12
Anna Hallberg 86 Ullevi FK 18.57.29
Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 19.02.32 Charlotte Ardfors 80 Solvikingarna 19,06,0m Sofia Lindén 82 Solvikingarna 19,35,0m Cecilia Lindström 80 Solvikingarna 19,39,0m
K 10000m
Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 35.36.62
Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 39,27,1m
Cecilia Lindström 80 Solvikingarna 39,27,5m
K Halvmaraton

Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 1.19.31 Therese Hagersjö 77 Göteborg (klubblös) 1.21.22 Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 1.21.31
Katarina Johansson 71 IF Kville 1.22.44
Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 1.25.48 Julia Mattsson 88 Askim 1.25.59
Paula Wass 68 IF Kville 1.26.25
Monica Magnusson 68 Mölndals AIK 1.26.52
Charlotte Ardfors 80 Solvikingarna 1.27.31
Therese Olin 82 Västra Frlunda 1.30.50
K Maraton
Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 2.49.05
Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 3.05.21
Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 3.26.36 Charlotte Olofsson 70 IF Kville 3.26.51
Cecilia Lindström 80 Solvikingarna 3.30.40
Sofia Löytynoja 63 Solvikingarna 3.52.11
Barbro Nilsson 49 Solvikingarna 3.53.06
K Häck 100m Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 13.80 Moa Larsson 85 Ullevi FK 15.00 14.81w Kajsa Levin 93 Mölndals AIK 16.51 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 16.53 K Häck 400m Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 64.00 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 65.54
Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 68.31
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 70.04 K Hinder 1500m
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.10.25
Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 5.14.84 Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.22.88
Anna Stenbäck 87 Ullevi FK 5.25.11
Sofie Adolfsson 89 Mölndals AIK 5.52.49

K Hinder 2000m
Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 7.05.44
K 3000m hinder
Christine Johansson 78 IF Kville 9.38.55 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 10.19.89
Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 10.48.04
K Höjd
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.95 Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.92 Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 1.74 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.73 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.70 1.74i Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.69 1.73i
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.68 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 1.62 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.61 1.70i Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.61 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.60 Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 1.60
Rebecka Eliasson 85 Örgryte IS 1.60
Stina Ekholm 89 Ullevi FK 1.73i
K Stav
Hanna-Mia Persson 78 Örgryte IS 4.40 Maria Rendin 82 Örgryte IS 4.35 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.05 Cecilia Janson 85 Göteborgs KIK 3.85 Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.70 3.85i
Michaela Meijer 93 Mölndals AIK 3.60 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.60
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.40 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.29 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 3.26 3.30i Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.20
K Längd
Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 6.04
Sofia Radhevi 87 Mölndals AIK 5.57 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.51 5.70w Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 5.51 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 5.45 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 5.40 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.36 Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 5.35 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.35 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 5.34 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 5.31
K Tresteg
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 13.39 Izeho Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 13.03 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 13.00 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.95 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 12.07 12.13i Kajsa Levin 83 Mölndals AIK 12.05 12.54i Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 12.02 Doreen Nagawa 82 Ullevi FK 11.82 11.96i
Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 11.82 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.56
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 11.93i
K Kula 4.0 kg
Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 15.28 15.36i Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 13.93 Veronica Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 12.96 13.37i Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 11.69 11.84i *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 11.48
Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 11.42
Karin Höglund 87 Mölndals AIK 10.89
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.49 10.92i Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 10.18 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.62
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 9.38
K Diskus 1.0 kg Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 62.98
Maria Pettersson 77 Ullevi FK 56.06 Veronika Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 50.72
Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 47.77 Caroline Höglund 85 Mölndals AIK 39.98 Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 35.80 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 35.50 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 35.40 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 30.98
Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 29.31
K Slägga 4.0 kg
Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 62.28
Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 61.71
Ida Fälted 85 Ullevi FK 52.81
Emma Jones 85 Ullevi FK 50.82
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 50.65
Anna Zachrisson 82 Ullevi FK 49.38 *Adalheidur M Vigfusdottir 82 Ullevi FK / Island 46.98 Veronika Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 42.78 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 42.04 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 41.02 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 40.19
K Spjut 600 gr
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS/Estland 39.19 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 38.91 Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 38.15
Karin Ivarsson 86 Sävedalens AIK 35.87 Veronika Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 35.73 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 32.48 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 31.82
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 31.50 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 30.31 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 28.81 Linnea Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 27.94
K Castorama
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 3.352 Veronika Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 3.127 Linda Nestorsson 73 Ullevi FK 3.096
Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 2.738 *Adalheidur M Vigfusdottir 82 Ullevi FK / Island 2.335 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.308 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 2.282 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 2.272 *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 2.287 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 2.266
Anna Zachrisson 82 Ullevi FK 2.217
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.098 K Sjukamp Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 3.806 K 4x100m Ullevi FK Seniorer 47.52 Ullevi FK F19 47.96 Ullevi FK F17 48.56 Ullevi FK K22 49.18 Mölndals AIK K22 49.22 Mölndals AIK F17 50.26 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK F15 50.62 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK Seniorer 50.85 Lerum Friidrott F14 51.22 Kongahälla AIK F17 51.82 K 4x400m
K 4x800m
Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 9.31.04
K 3x1500m
F19 100m
Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 12.36
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 12.61
Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 12.86
Josefine Dahlqvist 88 Sävedalens AIK 13.27
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 13.28
F19 200m
Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 25.23 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 25.75 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 25.94
Josefine Dahlqvist 88 Sävedalens AIK 27.10
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 27.86 Jenny Pellnor 88 Örgryte IS 28.31
Linda Bergh 89 Ullevi FK 29.47
F19 400m
Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 57.11 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 58.63
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 59.59
Jenny Pellnor 88 Örgryte IS 64.45
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 65.05
F19 800m
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.13.47 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 2.23.38
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.47.22
F19 1500m
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.49.59 Sofie Adolfsson 89 Mölndals AIK 4.50.98
F19 3000m
F19 100m häck 84 cm
Alexandra Axell			89 Lerum Friidrott		16.53

F19 300m häck 76 cm
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 44.79 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 47.97 Åse Lundin 89 Göteborgs KIK 48.89 Rebecca Salmonsson 89 Ullevi FK 51.76
F19 2000m hinder
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 7.47.46
F19 Höjd
Åse Thorsen 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.68 Åse Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 1.54 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 1.41
F19 Stav
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.60
Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.40 Sara Klevell 88 Göteborgs KIK 3.20
F19 Längd
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.51
Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 5.34 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.11 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.04 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.96
Linda Bergh 89 Ullevi FK 4.80 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 4.80 Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.21
F19 Tresteg
Izeho Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 13.03 Åsa Lundin 88 Göteborgs KIK 11.82 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.69 Kristin Augutis 88 Ullevi FK 10.04
F19 Kula 4.0 kg
Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 11.69 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 11.42
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.49 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.62 Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 9.38 Karin Wennerbeck 88 Örgryte IS 8.22 Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs KIK 8.15
Anna Johansson 89 Ullevi FK 7.08
F19 Diskus 1.0 kg
Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 35.50 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahälla AIK 35.40
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 30.98 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 26.95 Anna Johansson 89 Ullevi FK 22.46
F19 Slägga 4.0 kg
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 29.04 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 28.74
F19 Spjut 600 gr
Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 38.15
Petra Andersson 88 Ullevi FK 32.48 Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 31.82
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 23.27 Jennifer Almgren 88 Göteborgs KIK 22.18
F19 Sjukamp
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 3.806
F19 4x100m
Ullevi FK 47.96
F19 Stafett 1000m
Ullevi FK 2.14.94
Örgryte IS 2.38.55
F19 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK 7.20.33
F17 100m
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 12.75
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 12.76 Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 13.02 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 13.38 Emilia Niklasson 91 Sävedalens AIK 13.39 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 13.41 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 13.46
Mimmi Maupoix 90 Ullevi FK 13.49 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 13.55 Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 13.67
F17 200m
Linnea Söderström 91 Ullevi FK 26.23 Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 26.35 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 27.05
Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 27.33
Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 27.68 Frida Ekborg 91 Kongahälla AIK 27.72 Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 27.79
Alinne Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 28.05
Nathalie Åklint 91 Ullevi FK 28.59 Tilda Svirins 91 Lerum Friidrott 28.66
Louise Broo 91 Sävedalens AIK 31.67
F17 400m
Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 57.04
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 59.22
Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 61.55
F17 800m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.10.80 Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 2.11.15 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.18.33 Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.20.85 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.49
Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 2.25.97 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 2.30.26
Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.32.42 Ditte Forsén 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.32.44 Anna Lokrantz 91 Ullevi FK 2.44.79 Pernilla Johansson 91 Mölndals AIK 2.45.03
F17 1500m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.29.84 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.43.55 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.47.30
Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 4.50.53 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.52.72
Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 4.57.84 Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 5,03,6m
Ditte Forsén 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.18.95
Pernilla Johansson 91 Mölndals AIK 5.55.08
F17 3000m
Mary Alenbratt			90 Kongahälla AIK		10.11.98
Maria Borglund			91 Sävedalens AIK		10.27.99
Karin Svensson			90 Örgryte IS			10.28.13
Emma Dahl			91 Örgryte IS			10.34.32
Hanna Erlandsson		91 Sävedalens AIK		10.36.21
Louise Bichler			91 Sävedalens AIK		10.53.44
Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 11.16.58 Ditte Forsén 91 Sävedalens AIK 11.59.05 F17 100m häck 76 cm
Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS 14.87
Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 14.89 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 14.99
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 15.98
F17 300m häck 76 cm
Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 45.29
Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 47.66 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 48.63
Anna Lokrantz 91 Ullevi FK 50.91
F17 1500m hinder
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.10.25 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 5.14.84 Lovisa Lindh 90 Kongahälla AIK 5.22.88
Charlotte Eriksson 91 Mölndals AIK 6.25.29
F17 Höjd
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.70 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.69
Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 1.62 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.61 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.61 Malin Dijner 90 Mölndals AIK 1.60 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.56
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 1.52 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 1.40
F17 Stav
Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.29 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 3.26 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 3.22
Lisa Torell 91 Mölndals AIK 2.83
F17 Längd
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 5.51 *Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.36 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 5.31
Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 5.09 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 5.07 Matilda Hultman 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.87 Nathalie Åklint 91 Ullevi FK 4.73
Tilda Svirins 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.66 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 4.65 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 4.61 Sara Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK 4.49
F17 Tresteg
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.95
Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 12.07 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 12.02 Annie Brickman 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.56 Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 10.57 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 10.53 Anna Lokranz 91 Ullevi FK 10.28 Linnea Wittenstam 91 Ullevi FK 9.92
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 9.59
F17 Kula 3.0 kg
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 13.18
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 10.92 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 10.30 Camilla Boström 91 Mölndals AIK 10.06 Sandra Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK 9.55 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 8.95
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 7.30 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 7.29
F17 Diskus 1.0 kg
Emelie Larsson			91 Ullevi FK			29.61
Sandra Johansson		91 Ullevi FK			28.62
*Maria Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 26.26 Sara Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK 24.65
Beatrice Lundh 90 IF Kville 19.79 F17 Slägga 4.0 kg
Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 43.37
Frida Axelsson 91 Ullevi FK 34.72 Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 32.50 Madeleine Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 30.91 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 23.94
*Mari Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 23.86 Sara Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK 22.88
F17 Spjut 600 gr
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 39.19 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 38.91
Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 23.77 Clara Håkansson 91 Ullevi FK 22.63 Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 21.43 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 21.07
Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 19.90 Stina Norrman 91 Kongahälla AIK 19.80
Hanna Erlandsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 18.11
F17 Sjukamp
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.421
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.666 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 4.073
F17 4x100m
Ullevi FK 48.56
Mölndals AIK 50.26 Kongahälla AIK 51.82
F17 Stafett 1000m
Kongahälla AIK 2.18.85
F17 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK			F16				7.05.38
Kongahälla AIK							7.08.18
Örgryte IS 7.29.94
Mölndals AIK 8.40.06 F15 100m
Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 12.48 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 12.78 Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 12.81 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 12.86 Amanda Gustafsson 92 Ullevi FK 13.07 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 13.09 Charlotte Granfors 92 Göteborgs KIK 13.18 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 13.42 Hanna Andersson 92 Kongahälla AIK 13.68 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 13.69
F15 200m
Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 26.27 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 27.15 Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 27.21 Amanda Gustafsson 92 Ullevi FK 27.43
F15 300m
Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 41.96 Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 42.13 Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 45.31
Emelie Felling 92 Göteborgs KIK 45.42 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 45.50 Sofia Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 45.68 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 45.95 Hanna Andersson 92 Kongahälla AIK 46.38 Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 46.60 Hanna Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 47.13
F15 400m
Emma Torberntsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 62.64 Sofia Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 67.25 F15 600m Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.51.09 Sofia Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 1.51.72
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.54.12 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.02.17 Elvira Forsberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.02.99
F15 800m
Jenny Axelsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.93 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.24.15 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.29.57 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.32.41 Malvina Erlandsson 92 Ullevi FK 2.32.96 Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 2.34.68 Sofia Rohdin 92 Ullevi FK 2.37.23 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 2.43.56
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.45.50
Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.46.31
F15 2000m
Frida Lilja			92 Sävedalens AIK		7.08.92
Jenny Axelsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 7.23.10
Stina Gustafsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 7.41.53
F15 80m häck 76 cm
Marie Wall			92 Kongahälla AIK		12.57
Hedda Linderstam		92 Göteborgs KIK		12.64
Josefin Holmberg		92 Göteborgs KIK		12.85
Linnea Kullberg			92 Ullevi FK			12.99   12.38w
Ekanem Etim			92 Ullevi FK			13.02
Madeleine Rodås			92 Ullevi FK			13.04
Lovisa Mybeck			92 Sävedalens AIK		13.40
Karin Strömblad			92 Göteborgs KIK		13.41
Thea Nyberg			92 Göteborgs KIK		13.47
Clara Morberg			92 Ullevi FK			13.49
Patricia Himaj			92 Göteborgs KIK		13.61

F15 300m häck 76 cm
Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 45.87
Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 47.96 Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 48.88
Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 49.26 Lovisa Mybeck 92 Sävedalens AIK 49.98 Karin Strömblad 92 Göteborgs KIK 51.82
Emelie Felling 92 Göteborgs KIK 54.08
F15 1500m hinder
Emilia Geirup 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.50.18
Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 6.12.60
F15 Höjd
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.73 Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 1.60 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.56 Karin Bengtsson 92 Mölndals AIK 1.55 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 1.48 Lovisa Mybeck 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.48 Karin Strömblad 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.48 Malin Åhvall 92 Ullevi FK 1.47 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.44 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.44 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 1.44 F15 Stav
Thea Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.12 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 2.74
Lovisa Mybeck 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.52
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.80
F15 Längd
Ekanem Etim			92 Ullevi FK			5.45
Linnea Kullberg			92 Ullevi FK			5.40
Marie Wall			92 Kongahälla AIK		5.35
Nathalie Nagy			92 Mölndals AIK			5.07
Josefine Thompson		92 Göteborgs KIK		5.04
Hanna Mattisson			92 Ullevi FK			4.87
Thea Nyberg			92 Göteborgs KIK		4.86
Amanda Gustafsson		92 Ullevi FK			4.86
Josefin Holmberg		92 Göteborgs KIK		4.81
Sofie Eklund			92 Göteborgs KIK		4.79

F15 Tresteg
Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 11.10 Josefine Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.06 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.82 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.65 Hilda Friberg-Jonsson 92 Mölndals AIK 9.98
Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.90
Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.98
Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 9.66 Annahita Nikavar 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.42
Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 9.39
F15 Kula 3.0
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.23 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 11.15 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 10.73 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 10.59 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.14 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.97 Bina Merzai 92 Ullevi FK 9.51 Thea Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 9.50 Lovisa Mybeck 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.62 Emelie Felling 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.60 F15 Diskus 0.6 kg
Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 41.88
Bina Merzai 92 Ullevi FK 31.90
Hannah Racklin 92 Lerum Friidrott 20.65
F15 Slägga 3.0 kg
Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 49.87 Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 46.70
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 24.28
Louise Bertilsson 92 Mölndals AIK 20.34
F15 Spjut 400 gr
Bina Merzai 92 Ullevi FK 37.59
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 32.46 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 29.75 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 29.38
Linnea Brickman 92 Kongahälla AIK 27.94
Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 23.28
Sabina Hedhag 92 Göteborgs KIK 22.20 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 22.08
Annahita Nikavar 92 Sävedalens AIK 19.81 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 19.80
F15 Sexkamp
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 4.942 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.544
Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.309
Sofia Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.919
Sanna Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.380
Elvira Forsberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 2.347
F15 4x100m
Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 50.62
Lerum Friidrott 51.22
Sävedalens AIK 53.10 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK, Lag 2 55.86
F15 stafett 1000m
F15 3x800m
F14 100m GM 13.40 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 12.40 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 12.78 Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 12.84 Rebecka Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 12.99
Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 13.48 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 13.56 Evelina Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 13.68 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 13.87 Michaela Meijer 93 Mölndals AIK 13.96 Ida Gabrielsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 13.98
F14 200m
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		26.97
Rebecca Nilsson			93 Ullevi FK			27.25

F14 300m			GM 46.00
Ulrika Nyhlén			93 Mölndals AIK			41.43
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 43.00 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 43.09 Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 43.52
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 43.82 Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 44.79 Magdalena Ask 93 Mölndals AIK 45.29 Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 45.32
Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 46.31
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 46.50
F14 600m

Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.42.19
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 1.46.56
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.46.93 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.49.38
Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.54.19 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.02.61
Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.10.64
F14 800m   			GM 2.35.00
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.22.21 Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.24.35 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.30.67 Amilia Björklund 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.31.14 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.31.26 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.33.62 Frida Johnsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.36.16 Filicia Zackrisson 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.42.91 Jessika Floback 93 Ullevi FK 2.46.06
Josefina Strandborg 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.49.03
F14 1500m
F14 2000m
GM 7.38.00
Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 6.52.08
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 6.54.85 Amilia Björklund 93 Lerum Friidrott 7.09.35 Emma Rutgersson 93 Lerum Friidrott 7.13.74
Frida Johnsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 7.13.78
Emma Rutgersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 7.38.32
F14 80m häck 76 cm    		GM 14.10
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 11.61 11.40w Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 12.21 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 12.54 Jessika Floback 93 Ullevi FK 12.67 Michaela Meijer 93 Mölndals AIK 13.11 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 13.30 Sandra Bärkroth 93 Mölndals AIK 13.68 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 13.94
Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 14.11
F14 300m häck 76 cm
GM 54.00
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 44.58
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 46.03 Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 50.16
Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 50.90
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 51.68
F14 1500m hinder
Amilia Björklund 93 Lerum Friidrott 5.29.84
F14 Höjd			GM 1.44
Vendela von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 1.54 Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.51 Michaela Meijer 93 Mölndals AIK 1.51 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 1.51 Anna Mårtensson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.50 Karin Samuelsson 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.48 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.48 Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.48 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.48 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 1.45
F14 Stav			GM 2.10
Michaela Meijer 93 Mölndals AIK 3.60
F14 Längd    			GM 4.70
Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 5.35 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 5.16 Rebecka Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 5.12 Jessika Floback 93 Ullevi FK 5.02
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 4.89 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 4.79 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.77 Evelina Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 4.76
Ulrika Holmqvist 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.72 Anna Mårtensson 93 Mölndals AIK 4.64
F14 Tresteg        		GM 9.80
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 10.76 Jessika Floback 93 Ullevi FK 10.47 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 10.16 Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.87 Annika Almström 93 Ullevi FK 9.83
Linnea Wallén 93 Ullevi FK 9.83 Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.54 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.49 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 9.24 Alice Dryselius 93 Göteborgs KIK 9.18
F14 Kula 3.0 kg			GM 8.75
Susanna Andreasson		93 Sävedalens AIK	       10.18
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		9.81
Maria Larsson			93 Mölndals AIK			9.57
Emelie Persson			93 Ullevi FK			9.48
Hanna Jängnemyr			93 Göteborgs KIK		9.30
Emma Kumlien			93 Göteborgs KIK		9.16
Ulrika Nyhlén			93 Mölndals AIK			8.63
Jessika Floback			93 Ullevi FK			8.59
Vendela von Corswant		93 Mölndals AIK			8.56
Maria Livrell Klingberg		93 Sävedalens AIK		8.02
F14 Diskus 0.6 kg		GM 24.00
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 32.68 Emelie Persson 93 Ullevi FK 27.34 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 26.94 Maria Livrell Klingberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 25.12 Michaela Meijer 93 Mölndals AIK 23.96 Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 23.74 Vendela von Corswandt 93 Mölndals AIK 21.59 Jennifer Jeryd 93 Lerum Friidrott 18.25
F14 Slägga 3.0 kg 		GM 22.00
Stefanie Eriksson 93 Ullevi FK 35.46 Karolina Wäli Arvidsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 27.90 Susanna Andreasson 93 Sävedalens AIK 24.63
Emelie Persson 93 Ullevi FK 24.03
Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 20.62
Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 20.47 Maria Livrell Klingberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 19.01
Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 18.30 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 17.59
F14 Spjut 400 gr		GM 24.00
Emelie Persson 93 Ullevi FK 36.43 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 33.04 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 30.67 Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 26.32 Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 25.65 Michaela Meijer 93 Mölndals AIK 25.09 Karolina Wäli Arvidsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 23.17 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 22.70 Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 22.35 Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 21.38
F14 Sexkamp
Ulrika Nyhlén			93 Mölndals AIK			4.416
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.112
Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.465
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 3.132
Stina Svensson 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.973
Charlotta Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.315
Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.236
F14 4x100m
F13 80m   			GM 11.00
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 10.56 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Mölndals AIK 10.98 Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 11.05 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 11.16
Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 11.19
Amanda Hallesjö 94 Mölndals AIK 11.24 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 11.25 Johanna Gellerman 94 Lerum Friidrott 11.27 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 11.30 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 11.35
F13 200m  			GM 28.40
Amanda Hallesjö 94 Mölndals AIK 27.78 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 28.41
Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 28.54 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.70 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.78 Ingrid Söderström 94 Ullevi FK 28.86
Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 28.98
Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 29.00 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 29.40 Frida Källman 94 Mölndals AIK 29.57
F13 600m  			GM 1.50.00
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.42.39 Amanda Hallesjö 94 Mölndals AIK 1.46.16 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.47.77 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 1.48.14 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.48.40 Sofia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 1.51.06
Elsa Pedersen 94 Kongahälla AIK 1.53.03 Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 1.53.44 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.54.12 Evelina Beramand 94 Mölndals AIK 1.54.91

F13 800m 
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.27.38
Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.30.07
Amanda Hallesjö 94 Mölndals AIK 2.35.64 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.37.05
Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.39.27 Madeleine Imfeld 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.47.84
Johanna Greger 94 Ullevi FK 2.50.20

F13 1500m  
GM 5.38.00
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 5.05.05
Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 5.06.03
Elsa Pedersen 94 Kongahälla AIK 5.31.14 Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 5.38.42
F13 60m häck 76 cm
GM 10.50 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.82 Fanny Hammarstrand 94 Lerum Friidrott 10.05 Johanna Gellerman 94 Lerum Friidrott 10.35 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.41
Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.60 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 10.68
Tova Eúren-Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.72
Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 10.92 Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 11.05 Emma Sköldberg 94 Mölndals AIK 11.15
F13 Höjd    			GM 1.41
Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.55 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.54 Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.52 Tova Eurén 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.49 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.49 Fanny Hammarstrand 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.47 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.46 Gabriella Olofsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.41 Avishan Gaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.41 Sofia Eskilstorp 94 Mölndals AIK 1.39
F13 Stav 			GM 1.90
Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.41 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.18
Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 1.80
Malin Kurkiewicz 94 Ullevi FK 1.80
F13 Längd zon  			GM 4.70
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 5.51 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 5.05 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.96 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.91 Tova Eurén 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.88 Kamilla Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.78 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.77 Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.77 Fanny Hammarstrand 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.70 Johanna Gellerman 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.68 Amanda Hallesjö 94 Mölndals AIK 4.68

F13 Tresteg zon
GM 9.60
Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 11.13 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 11.11
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 10.82 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.75 Kamilla Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.33 Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.32 Tova Eurén 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.13 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 9.94 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 9.74 Gry Olsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.73
F13 Kula 2.0 kg			GM 10.00
Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 12.87 Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 12.78 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 11.82
Emma Palm 94 Sävedalens AIK 11.39 Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 10.52 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 10.36 Rebecka Wesley 94 IFK Göteborg 9.95 Fanny Hammarstrand 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.74 Avishan Ghaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 9.30
Dillan Ahmad 94 Ullevi FK 9.19
Yohanna Simon 94 Ullevi FK 9.19
F13 Diskus 0.6 kg 		GM 21.00
Josefine Tempsch		94 Lerum Friidrott		35.52
Lynn Johnson			94 Ullevi FK			24.88
Julia Stoll			94 Sävedalens AIK		23.66
Khaddi Sagnia			94 Ullevi FK			21.35
Lisa Engström			94 Lerum Friidrott		16.94
Fanny Hammarstrand		94 Lerum Friidrott		16.70
Daniela Sonehag			94 Sävedalens AIK		16.69

F13 Slägga 2.0 kg		GM 22.00
Josefine Tempsch		94 Lerum Friidrott		38.25
Lynn Johnson			94 Ullevi FK			30.37
Yohanna Simon			94 Ullevi FK			29.15
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 27.68 Mathilda Nordén 94 Ullevi FK 26.46 Wendy Leong 94 Ullevi FK 26.28 Johanna Gellerman 94 Lerum Friidrott 26.13 Dilan Ahmad 94 Ullevi FK 24.37 Jennifer Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 23.06
Gwendeline Andreasson 94 Ullevi FK 20.39
F13 Spjut 400 gr 		GM 24.00
Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 36.33 Emma Palm 94 Sävedalens AIK 29.94 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 27.86 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 27.64 Pernilla Johansson 94 Ullevi FK 26.28 Jennifer Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 24.04 Felicia Sahlin 94 Mölndals AIK 23.97 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 23.74 Angelica Wäli Arvidsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 20.75
F13 Boll 300 gr
Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 40.52 Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 38.46 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 34.93
Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 33.65 Avishan Gaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 29.67 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 26.13
Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 25.82 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 25.02 Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 23.77
Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 23.50
F13 Femkamp
Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.444
Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.423
Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.222
Julia Stoll 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.194
Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 3.988
Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.887
Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 3.679
Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.439
Avishan Gaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 3.204 Amanda Fransson 94 Kongahälla AIK 3.161
Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.076
Siri Andrén 94 Sävedalens AIK 3.017
F13 4x80m
Lerum Friidrott, lag 1 42.45
Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 43.09
Sävedalens AIK 44.27
Ullevi FK 46.83
Lerum Friidrott, lag 2 52.83
F13 3x600m
Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 5.46.47
Lerum Friidrott 5.46.91
F12 80m Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 11.15 Katrinka Pattyranie 95 Ullevi FK 11.17
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 11.52 Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 11.53 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 11.56 Felicia Andersson 95 Ullevi FK 11.65
Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 11.75 Josefine Hjortskog 95 Kongahälla AIK 11.79 Tova Bergqvist 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.81 Anna Fallgren 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.85
F12 200m
Katrinka Pattyranie 95 Ullevi FK 28.88
Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 28.90
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 29.46
Felicia Andersson 95 Ullevi FK 29.60 Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 29.67 Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 30.13 Sarah Jängnemyr 95 Göteborgs KIK 30.21
Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 30.21 Alma Calmstierna 95 Lerum Friidrott 30.56 Robyn Melin Godor 95 Mölndals AIK 30.67
F12 600m
Jenny Carlsson			95 Ullevi FK			1.47.28
Michaela Lindegran		95 Mölndals AIK			1.52.96
Nathalie Fast-Ekström		95 Mölndals AIK			1.53.33
Evelina Hiltunen		95 Ullevi FK			1.53.62
Astrid Svensson			95 Ullevi FK			1.55.68
Alma Calmstierna		95 Lerum Friidrott		1.55.89
Sarah Jängnemyr			95 Göteborgs KIK		1.56.16
Siri Ohrankämmen		95 Sävedalens AIK		1.56.32
Jessica Bengtsson		95 Göteborgs KIK		1.57.05
Jennifer Palmér			95 Mölndals AIK			1.57.69
F12 800m
Evelina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 2.45.78
Terese Persson 95 Kongahälla AIK 2.46.94
Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 2.48.03
F12 1500m
Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.39.97 Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 5.41.47
Astrid Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 5.43.24
Jessica Bengtsson 95 Göteborgs KIK 5.45.68
Anna Fallgren 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.57.35
Malin Kymmer 95 Sävedalens AIK 6.03.38
Rebecka Greberg 95 Mölndals AIK 6.04.08
Sarah Grüner 95 Göteborgs KIK 6.10.75
Tove Andreasson 95 Sävedalens AIK 6.21.19
F12 60m häck 76 cm
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.57 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 10.68
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 10.89 Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 10.94 Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 11.10 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 11.20 Frida Wolmar 95 Göteborgs KIK 11.42
Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 11.83
Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 12.03 Lisa Hellqvist 95 Lerum Friidrott 12.14
F12 Höjd
Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.50 Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 1.50 Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 1.47 Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 1.45 Frida Wolmar 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.41
Lisa Hellqvist 95 Lerum Friidrott 1.41 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.41 Michaela Lindegran 95 Mölndals AIK 1.40
Josefin Larsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 1.35 Elin Magnusson 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.33
F12 Längd zon
Felicia Andersson 95 Ullevi FK 4.64 Katinka Pattyranie 95 Ullevi FK 4.57 Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 4.54 Frida Wolmar 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.44 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.43
Clara Görander 95 Sävedalens AIK 4.36 Elin Rautio 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.35 Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.33 Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 4.31 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 4.28
F12 Tresteg zon 
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 9.96
Sara Grüner 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.86
Josefin Hjortskog 95 Kongahälla AIK 8.66
KLara Håkansson 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.60
Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 8.55
Evelina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 8.55
F12 Kula 2.0 kg
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.05 Lisa Hellqvist 95 Lerum Friidrott 9.65
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 8.65 Madeleine Johansson 95 Mölndals AIK 8.24 Josefin Hjortskog 95 Kongahälla AIK 8.22
Sofia Hildingsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 7.97 Josefin Larsson 95 Kongahälla AIK 7.93 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 7.56
Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 7.52
Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 7.38
F12 Diskus 0.6 kg

Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 24.14 Madeleine Johansson 95 Mölndals AIK 19.07
Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 12.46
Linnea Calmstierna 95 Lerum Friidrott 12.37
F12 Slägga 2.0 kg
F12 Spjut 400 gr
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 31.35
Elin Magnusson 95 Sävedalens AIK 23.11 Eveliina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 21.04
Madeleine Johansson 95 Mölndals AIK 18.38 Linda Höög 95 Mölndals AIK 16.98 Malin Kvist 95 Mölndals AIK 16.67
Sarah Grüner 95 Göteborgs KIK 16.51
Lisa Hellqvist 95 Lerum Friidrott 15.06
Rebecka Greberg 95 Mölndals AIK 14.94
Linnea Calmstierna 95 Lerum Friidrott 13.19
F12 Boll 300g
Jenny Carlsson			95 Ullevi FK			40.08
Stina Kilborn			95 Göteborgs KIK		29.04
Elin Magnusson 95 Sävedalens AIK 26.96 Robyn Melin-Godor 95 Mölndals AIK 25.32 Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 24.15 Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 23.47 Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 23.37 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 23.34 Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 23.18 Klara Håkansson 95 Göteborgs KIK 22.81
F12 Femkamp
Jenny Carlsson			95 Ullevi FK			4.563
Stina Kilborn			95 Göteborgs KIK		4.012
Frida Wolmar 95 Göteborgs KIK 3.600
Nathalie Fast-Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 3.530
Elin Axberg 95 Kongahälla AIK 3.444
Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 3.398
Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 3.252
Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 3.157
Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 2.974
Klara Håkansson 95 Göteborgs KIK 2.945
F11 60m Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 8.77
Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 9.12 Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.13 Jennie Scheffel 97 Ullevi FK 9.15 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.22 Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 9.22
Andreas Lagerqvist 96 IFK Göteborg 9.28 Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 9.36 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 9.36 Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.37
F11 200m
Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 28.96
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 30.17 Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 31.09 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 31.57 Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 32.92
Ella Carlebäck Johansson 96 Mölndals AIK 33.61
Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 33.94 Olivia Hansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 33.95
Christina Ekstedt 96 Sävedalens AIK 34.00
Moa Lanngren 96 Sävedalens AIK 34.33
F11 600m
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 1.51.14 Klara Mellqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.63 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.56.16 Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 1.58.96 Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.00.63 Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.00.77 Malin Jonsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.02.97 Josefin Persson 98 Sävedalens AIK 2.03.44 Sonia Lindeblad 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.04.28 Olivia Hansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.04.32
F11 60m häck 76 cm
F11 Höjd
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.37 Jill Höglund 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.36 Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 1.31
Linnea Eskilstorp 96 Mölndals AIK 1.30 Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.28 Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 1.26
Amanda Wilson 96 Göteborgs KIK 1.26
Ellen Sander 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.25 Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 1.20 Tilda Olsson 96 IF Kville 1.20
Johanna Eskilstorp 96 Mölndals AIK 1.20

F11 Längd
Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 4.55
Andrea Lagerqvist 96 IFK Göteborg 4.31 Jennie Scheffel 97 Ullevi FK 4.18 Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 4.12
Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.10 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 4.07 Emelie Kastberg 96 Kongahälla AIK 4.02 Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 3.95 Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 3.87 Amanda Wilson 96 Göteborgs KIK 3.85
F11 Kula  2.0 kg
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.14
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 7.84 Linn Hessler 96 Majornas IK 7.34 Sigrid Forsberg 96 Lerum Friidrott 7.29 Johanna Palm 97 Sävedalens AIK 7.26
Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 6.87
Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 6.67
Tilda Olsson 96 IF Kville 6.42
Nellie Fransson 97 Lerum Friidrott 6.16 Matilda Sing 96 Mölndals AIK 6.12
F11 Diskus 0.6 kg
F11 Boll
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 29.74 Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 28.05 Olivia Hansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 25.70 Emelie Claesson 96 Göteborgs KIK 25.52 Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 24.38 Linn Hessler 96 Majornas IK 24.18 Malin Smetana 96 Lerum Friidrott 23.31 Amanda Wilson 96 Göteborgs KIK 21.93 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 21.79 Moa Lanngren 96 Sävedalens AIK 21.13
F11 Femkamp
Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 3.329
Anna Dahlsjö 96 Göteborgs KIK 3.138
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 3.113
Jill Höglund 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.870 Amanda Wilson 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.729
Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.373
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.350
Malin Smetana 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.315
Malin Bååth 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.282
Alva Regnell 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.258
Olivia Hansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.224
Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.171
Sonia Lindeblad 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.142
Caroline Rittfeldt 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.084

F11 5x60m
* = Ej svensk medborgare