GFIF UTOMHUSSTATISTIK 2008

Uppdaterad 18/11 Kompletteringar och korrigeringar emottages tacksamt på per.crona@gfif.se
Män P19 P17 P15  P14  P13  P12  P11  Kvinnor F19  F17  F15  F14  F13  F12  F11
M 100m
Christofer Sandin		79 Ullevi FK			10.68    10.54w
David Sennung			91 Ullevi FK			10.71
Simon Johansson			90 Ullevi FK			11.05    11.00w
John Svensson			86 IF Kville			11.06    10.97w
Lars Fridén			86 IF Kville			11.10
Jonas Hilmersson		88 Ullevi FK			11.21
Daniel Norgren			90 IF Kville			11.29    10.84w
Carl Dahlöf			88 Ullevi FK			11.31
Patrik Andersson		91 Kongahälla AIK		11.31
Jonathan Carbe			90 Örgryte IS			11.35
M 150m Christofer Sandin 79 Ullevi FK 15.96 Carl Dahlöf 88 Ullevi FK 16.91 Jonas Hilmersson 88 Ullevi FK 17.03 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 17.05 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 17.17 M 200m
Christofer Sandin 79 Ullevi FK 21.85 21.78w Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 22.14 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 22.17 Lars Fridén 86 IF Kville 22.26
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 22.44 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 22.52 Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 22.65 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 22.77 Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 22.81 *Ragnar Frosti Frostason 82 Ullevi FK 22.85 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 22.98 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 22.99
M 300m Lars Fridén 86 IF Kville 35.32 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 36.56
Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 36.71
M 400m
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 48.49 Fabian Willskytt 87 IF Kville 50.10 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 50.20 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 50.21 Oskar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 50.27
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 50.62 Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 50.83 Eric Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 50.97 Peter Wigren 80 Ullevi FK 51.28 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 51.74
M 800m
Jacob Gustafsson 84 Ullevi FK 1.50.41
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.53.77 Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 1.54.25
Oskar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.65
Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 1.55.76 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.56.30 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 1.56.44
Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 1.57.41 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 1.57.51 Robin Höstman 87 Lerum Friidrott 1.59.35

M 1500m
Jacob Gustafsson 84 Ullevi FK 3.45.89 Peter Gustafsson 86 Ullevi FK 3.58.76
Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 3.59.05
Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 4.00.45 Björn Johansson 86 Ullevi FK 4.01.41 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 4.01.72 3.59.01i John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.04.30 3.58.96i
Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 4.05.74 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 4.06.61 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 4.07.92
Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 4.00.88i
M 1 engelsk mil (1609m)
Jacob Gustafsson 84 Ullevi FK 4.08.42 M 3000m
Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 8.25.21 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 8.36.49 Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 8.39.57 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 8.46.40
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9.04.37 Anders Soovik 76 Kongahälla AIK 9.08.27 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 9.10.82 Zakarie Azzedine 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.14.32
Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.16.81
Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.17.94
Johan Hamrin 78 Sävedalens AIK 8.59.09i
Anders Sundholm 77 Solvikingarna 9.00.85i
M 5000m
Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 14.20.08 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 14.54.54 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 14.59.04 Markus Torgeby 76 Ullevi FK 15.17.17 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 15.47.53 Zaakaria Azzedine 89 Sävedalens AIK 16.11.89
Johan Hamrin 78 Sävedalens AIK 16,17,5 m Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 16.20.01 Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 16.28.16 Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 16.28.25
M 10000m
Johan Hamrin 78 Sävedalens AIK 32,32,1 m Göran Sander 67 Solvikingarna 32,49,5 m Anders Sundholm 77 Solvikingarna 32,54,5 m Dag Olof Wirstad 72 Sävedalens AIK 33,29,0 m Jonas Carlsson 71 Solvikingarna 33,51,9 m Anders Ögren 74 Solvikingarna 34,00,7 m Anders Johansson 81 Mölndals AIK 34,21,9 m Erik Wickström 82 Sävedalens AIK 34.42.95
Anders Hansson 63 Solvikingarna 34,45,3 m Johan Lundin 77 Triathlon Väst 34,45,5 m Roger Berggren 67 Triathlon Väst 34,47,7 m
M Halvmaraton
Erik Petersson 80 Mölndals AIK 1.06.56 Johan Hamrin 78 Sävedalens AIK 1.10.18 Fredrik Johansson 85 Ullevi FK 1.10.38 Anders Sundholm 77 Solvikingarna 1.10.47
Mattias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 1.11.32 Göran Sander 67 Solvikingarna 1.13.01 Erik Wickström 82 Sävedalens AIK 1.13.08 Andreas Johansson 80 IK Stern 1.13.43 Anders Öhgren 74 Solvikingarna 1.14.57 Jonas Carlsson 71 Solvikingarna 1.15.15
M Maraton
Göran Sander			67 Solvikingarna		2.32.03
Johan Hamrin			78 Sävedalens AIK		2.35.05
Patrik Nyström			70 Mölndals AIK			2.37.42
Ragnar Freij			84 Högsbo AIK			2.42.48
Kristoffer Sideby		72 Ullevi FK			2.45.44
Anders Öhgren			74 Solvikingarna		2.49.26
Johan Lagerqvist 71 Solvikingarna 2.51.26 Mattias Jonson 80 Solvikingarna 2.53.05 Peter Oom 74 FK Herkules 2.55.44 Jonas Birgersson 79 Solvikingarna 2.56.17
M 60m häck
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 7.76 M 110m häck
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 13.53 Dennis Acson 81 Örgryte IS 14.32 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 14.47 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi FK 14.62 Henrik Weisbach 79 Örgryte IS 15.75 Fredrik Wållgren 70 Mölndals AIK 15.87 Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 15.63w M 200m häck
Robert Kronberg 76 IF Kville 23.34
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 26.15
M 400m häck
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 56.32 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 57.53 Magnus Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 60.11 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 63.71
Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 63.79 Robin Göbel Eriksson 89 Sävedalens AIK 64.42
Björn Hellgren 62 IF Kville 64.99
M 2000m hinder
Erik Senorski			89 Örgryte IS			5.55.18
Jonas Legernes			91 Ullevi FK			5.58.50
Mattias Borg			85 Ullevi FK			6,05,5 m
Joakim Johansson		88 Örgryte IS			6.14.81
Björn Johansson			86 Ullevi FK			6.20.94
Anders Soovik			76 Kongahälla AIK		6.22.28
David Johansson			90 Kongahälla AIK		6,28,9 m
Jörgen Ekdahl			86 Lerum Friidrott		6.30.14
Mattias Berglund		90 Örgryte IS			6.30.31
Andreas Åkesson			89 Örgryte IS			6.31.54
Viktor Kjellin			88 Mölndals AIK			6.32.72
M 3000m hinder
Mathias Borg 85 Ullevi FK 9.19.63 Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9.26.52 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 9.27.68 Joakim Johansson 88 Örgryte IS 9.53.60 Dan-Eric Archer 84 Sävedalens AIK 9.53.98 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerum Friidrott 10.09.19
Viktor Kjellin 88 Mölndals AIK 10.35.98
Johan Wettergren 75 IF Kville 10.36.99 Björn Hellgren 62 IF Kville 10.45.15
M Höjd 
Ola Carlsson 75 Örgryte IS 2.08 2.10i
Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 2.00 2.09i Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 1.98 2.00i Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.96 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.95 2.00i Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 1.93
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.92 2.01i Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.84
Sebastian Nordström Ä 91 Mölndals AIK 1.83
M Stav
Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 5.72
Oscar Janson 75 Ullevi FK 5.45
Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 5.30
Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 5.12 Joakim Norman 84 Mölndals AIK 4.76 4.95i
Rasmus Tjärndal 85 Ullevi FK 4.73 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.64 Alexander Igelström 74 Ullevi FK 4.64 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 4.55 4.64i *Gauti Asbjörnsen 85 Örgryte IS / Island 4.47
Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 4.40 4.64i
Mikael Tapio 76 Ullevi FK 4.76i
M Längd
Robert Bagge 82 Mölndals AIK 7.51 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 6.87 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 6.76 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 6.63 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.49 6.52w
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 6.48 6.56w Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 6.46 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.44 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 6.38 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 6.27
Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 7.02i
Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 6.53w
M Tresteg
Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 17.00 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 15.90 Mathias Ström 87 Örgryte IS 15.40 15.85w Ousainou Mbye 80 Örgryte IS 15.04 Daniel Falk 88 Lerum Friidrott 14.78
Niklas Fagersson 88 Ullevi FK 13.98 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 13.95 14.12w Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 13.45 13.58i
Anton Andersson 81 Örgryte IS 16.18i
Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 15.03i Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 14.08i
M Kula 7.26 kg
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 18.43 18.60i
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 17.07 17.81i
Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 16.36 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 15.47 Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 15.07 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 14.82
Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 14.82 15.55i Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 14.48
Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 13.69 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 12.27
M Diskus 2.0 kg
Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 61.50
Christian Ehrenborg 83 Mölndals AIK 54.20 *Henrik Voll 90 Ullevi FK / Estland 54.08 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 46.18 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 43.73 Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 42.32 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 41.98 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 40.83 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 40.08 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerum Friidrott 39.68 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 39.67 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 39.42
Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 39.19
M Slägga 7.26 kg
Magnus Lohse 84 Mölndals AIK 52.62
Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 50.15
Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 44.26 Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 44.22 Johan Björnstad 90 Ullevi FK 44.06 Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 43.52 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 43.23 Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 40.47 Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 37.60 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 37.09 Ulf Petersson 84 Mölndals AIK 36.60

M Spjut 800 gr
Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 81.40 Joni Kaartinen 89 Ullevi FK 67.80 Pontus Thomée 87 Lerum Friidrott 65.74
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 57.10 Henrik Balkander 78 Lerum Friidrott 51.67 Christian Olsson 80 Örgryte IS 47.75 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Örgryte IS 47.47 Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 46.51
Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 45.76 Håkan Otter 57 Mölndals AIK 45.57 Patrik Lindskog 78 Lerum Friidrott 45.08

M Castorama
Jonas Lohse 87 Mölndals AIK 2.919 Per Rosell 87 Ullevi FK 2.870 Anders Axlid 66 Ullevi FK 2.810 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 2.692 Anders Lundell 88 Ullevi FK 2.573 Philip Åman 77 Ullevi FK 2.563 Daniel Korhonen 76 IF Kville 2.487 Gunnar Axlid 70 Ullevi FK 2.468 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 2.406 Josua Gustafsson 88 Lerum FK 2.385
M Tiokamp
Josua Gustafsson 88 Ullevi FK 6.791
M 4x100m

IF Kville Seniorer 42.07 Ullevi FK M22 42.50 Ullevi FK P17 43.67
Mölndals AIK Seniorer 44.03
Örgryte IS P19 44.91
Ullevi FK P19 45.12 Örgryte IS P17 45.21 Ullevi FK P15 45.85 Mölndals AIK P15 46.33 Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 46.59
M 4x400m Örgryte IS P19 3.23.44 M 4x800m
Sävedalens AIK Seniorer 8.00.16
M 4x1500m
P19 100m
Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 11.05 11.00w Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 11.29 10.84w Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 11.35
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 11.46 Viktor Sundin do Rosario 90 Ullevi FK 11.60 Mikael Boije 89 Mölndals AIK 11.75
Mikael Skalenius 90 Örgryte IS 12.03 Christoffer Adielsson 89 Mölndals AIK 12.10 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 12.14 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 12.17

P19 200m
Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 22.14 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 22.44 Simon Johansson 90 Ullevi FK 22.77 Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 23.07 22.87w Robin Göbel Eriksson 89 Sävedalens AIK 24.42
Mikael Boije af Gennäs 89 Mölndals AIK 24.73
Christoffer Vannas 90 Ullevi FK 26.06
P19 400m
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 48.49 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 50.20 Oskar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 50.27 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 51.74 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 52.07
Erik Lindahl 90 Örgryte IS 52.82 Simon Torell 90 Mölndals AIK 53.73 Robin Göbel Eriksson 89 Sävedalens AIK 54.55 Pontus Brinkenberg 90 Örgryte IS 54.69
Mikael Skalenius 90 Örgryte IS 55.82
P19 800m
John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 1.53.77 Oskar Edman 90 Sävedalens AIK 1.54.65 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 1.57.41 Daniel Norgren 90 IF Kville 2.01.86 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 2.03.22 Zakkaria Azzeddine 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.03.46
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 2.04.15 Pontus Brinkenberg 90 Örgryte IS 2.04.92 Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 2.05.06
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 2.08.48
P19 1500m
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 4.01.72 John Eliasson 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.04.30
Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 4.07.92 Zakaria Azzedine 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.10.86
Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 4.19.99 Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 4.20.84
Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 4.25.23
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 4.29.99 Tobias Axelsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 4.31.47 Carl Thelin 90 Mölndals AIK 4.35.63 P19 3000m
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 9.04.37 Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 9.10.82 Zakaria Azzedine 89 Sävedalens AIK 9.14.32 Niclas Woodbridge 90 Örgryte IS 9.40.68 Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 9.54.26 Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 9.54.54
Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 10.01.84 P19 5000m Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 15.47.53 Zaakaria Azzedine 89 Sävedalens AIK 16.11.89
Andreas Åkesson 90 Örgryte IS 16.20.01 Alexis Mutabazi 90 Mölndals AIK 16.28.16 Magnus Larsson 90 Mölndals AIK 16.28.25 Tobias Axelsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 16.44.70
Henrik Blåder 90 Ullevi FK 17.03.07 P19 110m häck (100 cm)
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 15.98
Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 16.29w
P19 300m häck (91 cm)
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 39.78
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 45.81
P19 2000m hinder
Erik Senorski 89 Örgryte IS 5.55.18 Mattias Berglund 90 Örgryte IS 6.27.97 Andreas Åkesson 89 Örgryte IS 6.31.54
David Johansson 90 Kongahälla AIK 6,28,9 m 6.34.13
P19 Höjd
Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 1.96 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 1.95 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 1.92 Erik Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 1.75
Christopher Vannas 90 Ullevi FK 1.70
P19 Stav
Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 4.25 Johan Ramberg 89 Örgryte IS 4.24
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 3.36
P19 Längd
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 6.87 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 6.38 6.52w Stephan Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 5.99 Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 5.99 Adas Liberta 90 Ullevi FK 5.73 Viktor Fröberg 90 IF Kville 5.59
P19 Tresteg
Anton Gyllensten 90 Örgryte IS 13.45 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 13.21 13.51w
Christer Phan 90 Ullevi FK 12.41 Mikael Skalenius 90 Örgryte IS 12.27 Oskar Rybo 89 IF Kville 12.26 Mattias Nicklasson 89 Kongahälla AIK 11.65
P19 Kula 6.0 kg
Jonathan Carbe			90 Örgryte IS			12.37
Erik Olsson			89 Örgryte IS			 9.67   (7.26kg)
Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 9.52 (7.26kg) P19 Diskus 1.75 kg
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 31.45 Erik Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 23.45 (2.0kg)
P19 Slägga 6.0 kg
Johan Björnstad 90 Ullevi FK 49.19 Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 23.61 (7.26kg)
P19 Spjut 800 gr
Joni Kaartinen 89 Ullevi FK 67.80
Erik Olsson 89 Örgryte IS 39.31 Julius Haight 89 Örgryte IS 37.54 Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 32.66
P19 Tiokamp
Jonathan Carbe 90 Örgryte IS 6.369
P19 4x100m
Örgryte IS P19 44.91
Ullevi FK P19 45.12
P19 4x400m
Örgryte IS P19 3.23.44
P19 3x800m  
Örgryte IS P19 6.06.71
Sävedalens AIK P19 6.15.89
Mölndals AIK P19 6.31.83 P17 100m
David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 10.71
Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 11.31 11.15w Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 11.43
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 11.49 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.51 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 11.65 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 11.65 11.34w
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 11.93 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 11.96 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 12.02
P17 200m David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 22.17
Patrik Andersson 91 Kongahälla AIK 22.81 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 22.98 Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 23.05 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 23.44 Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 23.50 Fredrik Nyhlén 91 Mölndals AIK 23.95
Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 24.12 Fredrik Johansson 91 Kongahälla AIK 24.16 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 24.23
P17 300m
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 36.56 Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 36.71 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 37.84 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 38.39
Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 38.57
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 39.76 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 40.76
P17 400m
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 50.21
Andreas Petersson 92 Örgryte IS 50.83
Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 53.29
Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 53.36 Hampus Andersson 92 Ullevi FK 53.58 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 54.91 Erik Hansson 92 Mölndals AIK 55.07
Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 55.13
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 55.26
P17 800m
Desmond Manu 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.56.30 Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 1.57.51
Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 2.00.64 Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.02.01
Axel Andersson 92 Mölndals AIK 2.04.71 Christopher Werngren 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.04.80 Oskar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 2.06.56 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.07.65
Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.07.81
Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.72
P17 1500m
Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 3.59.05
Bernhard Brundin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.16.53 Axel Anderson 92 Mölndals AIK 4.17.51 Oskar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 4.21.27 Tobias Gustavsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.24.89 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.25.89 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.26.93 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.26.96
Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.28.59 Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 4.29.10
P17 3000m
Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 8.46.40 Filip Johansson 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.16.81
Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.17.94 Niclas Woodbridge 91 Örgryte IS 9.31.14 Oskar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 9.34.64 Mikael Wåhlin 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.40.80 Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.47.60 Tobias Gustavsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 9.58.79 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.15.80 Ludvig Valentin 91 Mölndals AIK 10.16.10
P17 110m häck 91 cm
Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 15.33 15.23w Adriano di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 15.34 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 15.54
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 15.83
Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 16.37 Carl Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 16.39 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 16.66 Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 17.03
P17 300m häck 84 cm
Oliver Willskytt		92 Ullevi FK			40.67
Mattias Abulu			91 Ullevi FK			41.21
Carl Fredrik Sjöland		91 Sävedalens AIK		42.55
Ziggy Ganestam			92 Ullevi FK			42.64
Adriano di Feola		91 Ullevi FK			43.96
Viktor Broo			92 Sävedalens AIK		44.08
Erik Hansson 92 Mölndals AIK 44.31 P17 1500m hinder
Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 4.17.48 P17 2000m hinder
Jonas Legernes 91 Ullevi FK 5.58.50 Oscar Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.27.82 Anton Rosdahl 91 Sävedalens AIK 6,42,6 m 6.47.16 Tobias Gustavsson 91 Sävedalens AIK 6.54.37
Oskar Bryngelsson 91 Ullevi FK 6,54,9 m Björn Hammar 92 Sävedalens AIK 7,05,9 m 7.10.72 Niclas Woodbridge 91 Örgryte IS 7.23.68
Mille Hailemariam 92 Mölndals AIK 7,36,3 m
P17 Höjd
Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 1.93
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 1.84
Sebastian Nordström Ä 91 Mölndals AIK 1.83 Jesper Lundmark 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.74 Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 1.71 Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 1.67 Adriano di Feola 91 Ullevi FK 1.65 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 1.60
P17 Stav
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 4.64
Simon Gyllensten 92 Örgryte IS 4.40
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 3.12 Alexander Bensryd 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.75
Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 2.26
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.21 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.01 P17 Längd
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 6.63 David Sennung 91 Ullevi FK 6.49 6.52w
Henning Elofsson 91 Örgryte IS 6.48 6.56w Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 6.43 Mahyar Noghani 92 Ullevi FK 6.27 Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 6.26 David Sunnemar 91 Örgryte IS 6.25 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 6.25 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 6.06 6.28w Johan Knape 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.95
P17 Tresteg
Sadeeh Mbye 92 Ullevi FK 13.95 14.12w Anton Belfrage 91 Mölndals AIK 13.26 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 13.25 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 12.76 Fredrik Karlsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 11.77 Andreas Norström 92 Ullevi FK 10.67
P17 Kula 5.0 kg
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 14.54
Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 11.08 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 10.88
Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 10.81 Oliver Willskytt 92 Ullevi FK 8.92 Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 8.78 (7.26 kg)
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 8.01
Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 7.80 (7.26 kg)
P17 Diskus 1.5 kg
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 47.94 Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 38.56 Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 38.29
Robin Espinoza 92 Mölndals AIK 37.23 Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 31.50 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 24.36
Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 23.26
P17 Slägga 5.0 kg
Elias Håkansson			92 Ullevi FK			74.45
Niklas Bardin               	92 Ullevi FK              	56.31
Anton Hilmersson            	92 Ullevi FK              	39.00
Rickard Lorén 92 Ullevi FK 37.21 Robin Lundstedt 91 Mölndals AIK 31.45
P17 Spjut 700 gr
Calle Ström 91 Ullevi FK 63.55
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 58.81 Mattias Abulu 91 Ullevi FK 41.46
Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 36.03 Viktor Broo 92 Sävedalens AIK 35.87
Niklas Bardin 92 Ullevi FK 34.45 Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 34.13 Anton Hilmersson 92 Ullevi FK 34.08 Axel Bonevik 92 Mölndals AIK 31.77
P17 Tiokamp
Sebastian Axell 91 Lerum Friidrott 7.848
Magnus Balander Andersson 91 Mölndals AIK 6.352
Carl-Fredrik Sjöland 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.673
P17 4x100m
Ullevi FK P17 43.67
Örgryte IS P17 45.21 Mölndals AIK P17 45.23 Sävedalens AIK P17 46.19
P17 Stafett 1000m
Örgryte IS P17 2.04.35 Ullevi FK P17 2,07,7 m Mölndals AIK P17 2.08.73 Sävedalens AIK P17 2.09.52
P17 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK, lag 1 P17 6.08.20
Sävedalens AIK, lag 2 P17 6.27.08
Sävedalens AIK, lag 3 P17 6.39.38
P15 100m
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 11.42 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 11.76 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 11.81 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 11.87 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 12.14 Alexander Lesser 93 Sävedalens AIK 12.18 Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 12.19 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 12.25 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 12.26 Daniel Juthult 93 Kongahälla AIK 12.41

P15 200m
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 23.50 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 24.32 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 24.87 Daniel Lyckman 93 Kongahälla AIK 26.59 P15 300m
Alexander Lesser 93 Sävedalens AIK 38.45 Jakob Rockmyr 93 Lerum Friidrott 38.57 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 38.61
Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 39.21 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 39.40
Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 39.87 Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 39.94 Henrik Rosendal 93 Mölndals AIK 40.91
Johan Karlén 93 Ullevi FK 41.11 Pontus Ulander 93 Sävedalens AIK 41.30
P15 800m
Jakob Leo 93 Mölndals AIK 2.03.22 Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 2.03.39 Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.06.53 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.08.45 Alexander Lesser 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.10.99 Pontus Ulander 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.11.22 Johan Karlén 93 Ullevi FK 2.11.92 Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 2.13.08 Pontus Ulander 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.13.65 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 2.20.35
P15 1500m
Carl Senorski 93 Örgryte IS 4.49.45 P15 2000m
Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 6.01.66
Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 6.03.09 Carl Senorski 93 Örgryte IS 6.29.00
Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 6.51.50
P15 100m häck 84 cm
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 13.97 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 14.19 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 14.42 Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 14.62 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 14.92 Johan Lindahl 93 Örgryte IS 15.19 Johannes Nilsson 93 Mölndals AIK 15.53 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 15.60 Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 16.24 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 16.76
P15 300m häck 76 cm
Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 39.02 Martin Astner 93 Ullevi FK 40.95
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 41.49 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 42.82 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 42.87 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 52.40 P15 1500m hinder
Emil Romell 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.38.27
Alexander Lötvall 93 Mölndals AIK 4.53.23 Carl Senorski 93 Örgryte IS 4,57,3 m
Pontus Ulander 93 Sävedalens AIK 4,58,7 m 5.00.29
Richard Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 5.03.96
P15 Höjd
Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 1.80 Tobias Block 93 Mölndals AIK 1.76 Oskar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.72 Johannes Nilsson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.72 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 1.70 Jonathan Börnell 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.70 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 1.69 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 1.65 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 1.64 Jesper Borg 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.61
P15 Stav
Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 3.80
Johan Ehlinger 93 Mölndals AIK 3.62
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.51 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.21
P15 Längd
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 6.03 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 5.96 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 5.70 5.93w Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 5.57
Johan Karlén 93 Ullevi FK 5.53
Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 5.27 Oskar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 5.27 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 5.08 Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 4.96 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.93
P15 Tresteg
Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 12.93 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 12.85 12.98w
Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 12.59
Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 11.65 Johan Karlén 93 Ullevi FK 11.49
Oskar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 11.11
P15 Kula 4.0 kg
Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 12.60 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 11.96 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 11.25 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 10.34 Pontus Ulander 93 Sävedalens AIK 10.28 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 10.21 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 10.04 Axel Engvall 93 Ullevi FK 9.89 Alexander Lesser 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.74 Daniel Flisak 93 Ullevi FK 8.50
P15 Diskus 1.0 kg
Erik Liberg			93 Sävedalens AIK		33.16
Lucas Persson			93 Mölndals AIK			31.93
Felix Jeske Magnusson		93 Sävedalens AIK		29.93
Oscar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 26.77 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 26.56 Martin Almqvist 93 Sävedalens AIK 23.05
P15 Slägga 4.0 kg
Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 24.39 Oskar Waldner 93 Sävedalens AIK 23.84
P15 Spjut 600 gr
Linus Uddh 93 Mölndals AIK 45.08 Erik Liberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 40.39 Lucas Persson 93 Mölndals AIK 40.09 Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 37.34 Felix Jeske Magnusson 93 Sävedalens AIK 36.49 Viktor Moen 93 Ullevi FK 31.65 Adrien Book 93 Ullevi FK 31.42 Youssef Methani 93 Ullevi FK 30.53 Oskar Persson 93 Ullevi FK 29.84 Eduard Minasian 93 Ullevi FK 27.21
P15 Åttakamp
Wilhelm Sjöland 93 Sävedalens AIK 4.949
P15 4x100m
Ullevi FK P15 45.85 Mölndals AIK P15 46.33
P15 3x800m
Mölndals AIK P15 6.29.66 Sävedalens AIK P15 6.43.21
P14 100m  			GM 12.60
Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 12.10 Niklas Påhlsson 94 Mölndals AIK 12.38 12.27w
Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 12.66
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 12.88 Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 13.26
Johan Persson 94 Ullevi FK 14.02
P14 300m   GM 42.00
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 38.88
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 39.09 Niklas Påhlsson 94 Mölndals AIK 39.31 Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 39.76
Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 41.44
Jens Petrusson 94 Kongahälla AIK 41.50 Hampus Corneliusson 94 Mölndals AIK 45.58
P14 800m      			GM 2.19.00
Jens Petrusson 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.07.58 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.08.15 Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.13.70 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.16.63 Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.19.67 Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 2.21.16
Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 Mölndals AIK 2.24.67 Hampus Corneliusson 94 Mölndals AIK 2.41.35
P14 2000m        GM 6.50.00
Jens Petrusson 94 Kongahälla AIK 5.55.10
Matz Larsson 94 Mölndals AIK 6.24.44
Jonathan Weichbrodt 94 Mölndals AIK 6.26.19 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 6.34.27 Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 6.45.61
Alexander Bernhardsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 6.47.84
P14 100m häck 84 cm      	GM 16.80
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 15.59 Niklas Påhlsson 94 Mölndals AIK 16.07
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 16.50
Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 18.48
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 19.51
P14 300m häck 76 cm       	GM 48.00
Niklas Påhlsson 94 Mölndals AIK 43.73 Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 47.79
P14 1500m hinder   		GM 5.35.00
Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 5.21.39
P14 Höjd			GM 1.55
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.73 Victor Ivarsson Riquelme 94 Ullevi FK 1.58 Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 1.57 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 1.55
Johan Sponås 94 Ullevi FK 1.55 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.45
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.36
P14 Stav           		GM 2.40
Anders Andreasson 94 Örgryte IS 3.71
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.61
Oliver Malm 94 Örgryte IS 2.30
Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.11
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.91
P14 Längd      			GM 5.10
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 5.66 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 5.18
Victor Ivarsson Riquelme 94 Ullevi FK 5.10 Johan Persson 94 Ullevi FK 4.95
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.93 Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.92 Zagros Noa 94 Mölndals AIK 4.86
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.72 Joel Fjällborg 94 Mölndals AIK 4.53
P14 Tresteg    			GM 10.50
Felix Jeske-Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 10.89 11.02w Johan Persson 94 Ullevi FK 10.61
P14 Kula 4.0 kg			GM 10.10
Felix Jeske Magnusson		94 Sävedalens AIK		11.30
Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 10.59 Niklas Påhlsson 94 Mölndals AIK 9.38
Markus Vaarala 94 Ullevi FK 9.33 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.96 Johannes Almer 94 IFK Göteborg 7.18
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 6.77
P14 Diskus 1.0 kg 		GM 26.00
Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 31.70 Markus Vaarala 94 Ullevi FK 30.08
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 27.94
Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 17.27
P14 Slägga 4.0 kg             	GM 24.00
Felix Jeske-Magnusson		94 Sävedalens AIK		27.18
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 20.02
P14 Spjut 600 gr             	GM 30.00
Markus Vaarela 94 Ullevi FK 42.62 Felix Jeske Magnusson 94 Sävedalens AIK 38.32
Niklas Påhlsson 94 Mölndals AIK 37.79 Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 35.26 Christoffer Palmqvist 94 Mölndals AIK 31.61 Anton E Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 29.81 Hampus Börjesson 94 Sävedalens AIK 25.19 Hampus Corneliusson 94 Lerum Friidrott 22.18
P14 Åttakamp
Felix Jeske-Magnusson		94 Sävedalens AIK		4.051
Pontus Ahlstedt 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.849
P13 80m  			GM 10.90
Philip Ingvarsson		95 Ullevi FK			10.56
Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 10.67 Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 10.92 Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.00 Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.05 Martin Selin 95 Majornas IK 11.08 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 11.16 Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 11.20 Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 11.27
Jakob Theil 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.82
P13 200m      			GM 28.10
Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 26.73 Dennis Forsman 95 Sävedalens AIK 27.04 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 27.26
Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 27.79
Martin Selin 95 Majornas IK 28.08 Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 28.39
Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 28.74 Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 28.74 Jesper Örtberg 95 Lerum Friidrott 29.59 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 30.05
P13 600m    			GM 1.46.00 
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 1.38.12 Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.39.77 Johan Christiansson 95 Örgryte IS 1.39.97
Tobias Karlsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.44.57
Hjalmar Thunberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.45.33 Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 1.46.84 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 1.49.44
Martin Selin 95 Majornas IK 1.49.54 Benjamin Akyol 95 Ullevi FK 1,51,9 m Marcus Christenson 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.52.62

P13 800m
Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.84 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 2.24.07 Johan Christiansson 95 Örgryte IS 2.24.31
Tobias Karlsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.30.82
P13 1500m   			GM 5.00.00
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 4.36.80
Adam Larsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 4.47.35 Johan Christiansson 95 Örgryte IS 4.49.12
Tobias Karlsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.04.74 Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 5.05.65
Hjalmar Thunberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.12.71 Jakob Ranglin Grassler 95 Majornas IK 5.16.87 Olof Simann 95 Majornas IK 5.19.62
Franzi Molnar 95 Ullevi FK 5.35.99 P13 2000m  
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 6.24.40 Johan Christiansson 95 Örgryte IS 6.48.91
P13 60m häck 76 cm        	GM 10.70
Teodor Söderberg		95 Ullevi FK			 9.81
Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 9.97
Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 10.06 Patric Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 10.48
Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK 10.65 Martin Selin 95 Majornas IK 10.92
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 11.37
Jonas Skoog 95 Ullevi FK 12.05 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 12.12 Franzi Molnar 95 Ullevi FK 12.26
P13 1500m hinder   		GM 5.50.00
Johan Christiansson 95 Örgryte IS 5.20.02
Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 5.29.94
Olof Simann 95 Majornas IK 5.36.30
Tobias Karlsson 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.36.34
P13 Höjd			GM 1.44
Teodor Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 1.51 Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 1.51 Filip Romeo 95 Ullevi FK 1.50
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.49 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 1.47 Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 1.43 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 1.42
Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 1.36 Joel de Souza 95 Ullevi FK 1.25
Benjamin Akyol 95 Ullevi FK 1.20
P13 Stav 			GM 2.10
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 3.05
David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 2.75
Patric Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 1.60
P13 Längd zon GM 4.75
Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 5.16
Martin Selin 95 Majornas IK 4.95 Philip Ingvarsson 95 Ullevi FK 4.83 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 4.75 Jakob Theil 95 Sävedalens AIK 4.50 David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 4.45
Markus Nordbring 95 IFK Göteborg 4.37 Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 4.30 Adrian Eriksson 95 Mölndals AIK 4.29 Fredrik Jonsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 4.27
P13 Tresteg zon  		GM 9.80
Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 10.83 Tarik Voljevica 95 Ullevi FK 10.63
Martin Selin 95 Majornas IK 9.99
Franzi Molnar 95 Ullevi FK 9.05
P13 Kula 3.0 kg     		GM 9.90
Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 13.00 Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 9.53 Christopher Toth 95 Ullevi FK 9.07 Patric Rodås 95 Ullevi FK 9.05 Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK 7.90 Max Ringström 95 Mölndals AIK 7.79 Benjamin Akyol 95 Ullevi FK 7.40 Jonas Skoog 95 Ullevi FK 6.84
Max Persson 95 Ullevi FK 6.15
P13 Diskus 0.6 kg     		GM 24.00
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 34.24 Christopher Toth 95 Ullevi FK 32.07
Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 31.83 Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS 16.47
P13 Slägga 3.0 kg    		GM 21.00
Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 34.14
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 31.90
P13 Spjut 400 gr    		GM 31.00
Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 34.69 Erik Gedda 95 Mölndals AIK 31.87 Jakob Flisak 95 Ullevi FK 31.67 Teo Söderberg 95 Ullevi FK 29.96 Casper Caldenby-Nagy 95 Mölndals AIK 28.38 Max Ringström 95 Mölndals AIK 25.78 Jakob Theil 95 Sävedalens AIK 24.47
David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS 22.93 Christopher Toth 95 Ullevi FK 22.30
Ludvig Torell 95 Mölndals AIK 21.43
P13 Femkamp
Kevin Fankl 95 Kongahälla AIK 3.736
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK 3.672
Gustav Liberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.911
P13 4x80m
Mölndals AIK 42.80
Sävedalens AIK 43.62

P13 stafett 1000m P13 3x600m Örgryte IS 5.24.64
Sävedalens AIK 5.31.75
Mölndals AIK 5.34.44
P12 80m
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.96 Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 11.42 Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 11.75 Filip Forsell 96 Kongahälla AIK 11.93 Simon Örjenfelt 96 Sävedalens AIK 12.01
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 12.03 Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 12.15 Alfred Englund 96 Ullevi FK 12.16 Arvid Christensen 96 Kongahälla AIK 12.20
Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 12.39 Philip Gefvert 96 Ullevi FK 12.39 P12 200m
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 28.44
Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 29.00 Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 30.31 Filip Forsell 96 Kongahälla AIK 30.68 Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 31.08 Patrik Löfgren 96 Mölndals AIK 31.43 Alfred Englund 96 Ullevi FK 31.78
Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 32.66 Andreas Söderlund 96 Lerum Friidrott 33.45 Edin Alsic 96 Ullevi FK 33.82
P12 600m
Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.41.68 Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 1.41.70
Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.49.18 Gustav Karlbom 96 Ullevi FK 1.49.73 Gabriel Steffensen 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.58.86 Simon Örjenfeldt 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.59.86 Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.01.15 Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.01.17 1,58,7 m Edin Alsic 96 Ullevi FK 2.02.68 Philip Näslund 96 Mölndals AIK 2.02.75 Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK 1,59,4 m
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 2,00,9 m
P12 800m
Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 2.25.83 P12 1500m
Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 4.59.64
Oscar Carlsson 96 Kongahälla AIK 5.24.21
Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 5.37.33
Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK 5.38.28 Edin Alsic 96 Ullevi FK 5.41.42 5,40,6m
Petter Norrblom 96 Mölndals AIK 5.42.52
Gabriel Steffensen 96 Sävedalens AIK 5.43.94 Alexander Ohlsson 96 Mölndals AIK 5.52.66 Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 5.53.39
P12 60m häck 76 cm
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.91 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 11.47 Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 11.86 Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 12.34 Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 12.61
Johan Edsinger 96 Lerum Friidrott 12.66 Philip Näslund 96 Mölndals AIK 12.70 David Andersson 96 Lerum Friidrott 12.99 Simon Nielsen 96 Sävedalens AIK 13.31
Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 13.53
P12 Höjd
Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.38 Bruno Lima 96 Ullevi FK 1.33 Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 1.33 Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.30 Jonathan Edsinger 96 Lerum Friidrott 1.30 Jonathan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.30 Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK 1.30 Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.25 Jonathan Persgården 96 Kongahälla AIK 1.25
Simon Örjenfelt 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.25
P12 Stav
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.85
P12 Längd zon
Emil von Bart 96 Ullevi FK 4.55 Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 4.49 Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.44
Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.36
Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 4.34 Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 4.17 Jonathan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.16
Alfred Englund 96 Ullevi FK 4.16 Bruno Lima 96 Ullevi FK 4.15 John Amundsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.14
P12 Tresteg zon
P12 Kula 3.0 kg
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 8.55 Hugo Forsberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.20 Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 8.10
Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 7.90
Jimi Kaartinen 96 Ullevi FK 7.65 Simon Nielsen 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.59 Noah Elliott 96 Ullevi FK 7.12 Rasmus Persson 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.00 Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 6.91 Max Ford 96 Mölndals AIK 6.68 Patrik Löfgren 96 Mölndals AIK 6.68
P12 Diskus 0.6 kg
Andreas Höglund 96 Mölndals AIK 27.38 Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 25.65
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum Friidrott 18.74 Simon Nielsen 96 Sävedalens AIK 17.77 Viktor Dellnäs 96 Kongahälla AIK 16.34 Jonathan Persgården 96 Kongahälla AIK 16.03
P12 Spjut 400 gr
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK 42.57
Jimi Kaartinen 96 Ullevi FK 35.32 Erik Söderberg 96 Mölndals AIK 26.69 Jesper Jexler 96 Lerum Friidrott 23.89 Teodor Back 96 Sävedalens AIK 23.28 Rasmus Persson 96 Sävedalens AIK 21.57
Victor Spjern 96 Sävedalens AIK 21.33 Sebastian Ivarsson 96 Kongahälla AIK 20.80 Simon Nielsen 96 Sävedalens AIK 20.50
Jonathan Edsinger 96 Lerum Friidrott 20.17
P12 Femkamp
Victor Fingal 96 Sävedalens AIK 3.072
Jonatan Nordh 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.690
David Andersson 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.491 Jonatan Edsinger 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.206
P11 60m
Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 9.13 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 9.19
Alexander Metze 97 Mölndals AIK 9.36 Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 9.43 Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas Ik 9.46 Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 9.54 Daniel Bolin 97 Ullevi FK 9.54 Noah Löfqvist 98 Mölndals AIK 9.57 Daniel Eriksson 97 Mölndals AIK 9.71
Samuel Mellqvist 97 Mölndals AIK 9.78

P11 200m
Isak Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 30.26
P11 600m

Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.47.69 Jonathan Köre 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.57.65 Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.57.68 Filip Steusloff 98 Mölndals AIK 2.01.22 Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 2.02.28 Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 2.02.86 Alexander Waerme 97 Kongahälla AIK 2.03.31
Max Ek 98 Mölndals AIK 2.04.80 Fredrik Ilander 98 Majornas IK 2.05.16 Daniel Eriksson 97 Mölndals AIK 2.05.28
Filip Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 2,00,1 m P11 1500m
Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 5.21.08
Alexander Waerme 97 Kongahälla AIK 5.59.68
P11 Höjd
Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.39 Alexander Waerme 97 Kongahälla AIK 1.33 Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 1.30 Richard Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK 1.25
Daniel Eriksson 97 Mölndals AIK 1.19 Eric Andreasson 97 IF Kville 1.18 Melker Blomgren 98 Lerum Friidrott 1.12 Gustav Ridderland 98 Kongahälla AIK 1.10 Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 1.09 Marcus Lindholm 97 Lerum Friidrott 1.09
P11 Längd zon
Isac Larsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 4.38
Daniel Eriksson 97 Mölndals AIK 4.10
Eric Andersson 97 IF Kville 4.10 Filip Schwartz 98 Mölndals AIK 3.89 Filip Steusloff 98 Mölndals AIK 3.86 Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 3.78 Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 3.73 Daniel Bolin 97 Ullevi FK 3.72 Alexander Waerme 97 Kongahälla AIK 3.70 Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 3.69
P11 Kula  2.0 kg
Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 8.50
August Hessler 99 Majornas IK 7.91 Axel Jeske Magnusson 99 Sävedalens AIK 7.22
Viktor Johansson 97 Ullevi FK 6.50 Simon Wallenlind 97 Mölndals AIK 6.37
Martin Arvidsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 6.24 Anton Augustsson 97 Mölndals AIK 6.19 Sebastian Nilsson 97 Mölndals AIK 6.12
P11 Diskus 0.6 kg
Markus Lindholm 97 Lerum Friidrott 17.55
Jacob Helgesson 98 Lerum Friidrott 15.30 Melker Blomgren 98 Lerum Friidrott 14.20 P11 Spjut 400 gr
Markus Lindholm 97 Lerum Friidrott 21.26
Jacob Helgesson 98 Lerum Friidrott 15.02
P11 Femkamp
Filip Steusloff 98 Mölndals AIK 2.507 Max Ek 98 Mölndals AIK 2.352
Johan Lamm 98 Mölndals AIK 2.230 Richard Heikkilä 98 Mölndals AIK 1.968
Sebastian Nilsson 98 Mölndals AIK 1.871 Marcus Lindholm 97 Lerum Friidrott 1.841
Anton Stubberud 98 Mölndals AIK 1.785

K 100m
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 11.67 Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 12.08 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 12.11 12.10w Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 12.22 Moa Larsson 85 Ullevi FK 12.34 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 12.35 Melissa Stenzon 91 Göteborgs KIK 12.40 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 12.48 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 12.48 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 12.59 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 12.61
K 200m
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 24.34
Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 24.70 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 25.32 Melissa Stenzon 91 Göteborgs KIK 25.48 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 25.57
Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 25.80 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 25.84 25.69i Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 26.14 Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 26.23
Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 26.23 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 25.52i

K 150m
Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 17.75 Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 18.82 Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 18.83 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 19.00 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 19.18 K 300m Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 40.01 Therese Bohlén-Kinn 87 Ullevi FK 40.34 Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 43.46 Julia Magnusson 85 Sävedalens AIK 43.66 Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 44.69
K 400m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 56.84
Hanna Nilsson 88 Ullevi FK 57.35 56.45i
Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 58.85
Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 58.96 Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 59.82 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 60.37 Angelica Lilja 91 Lerum Friidrott 60.40 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 60.45 Felicia Palmqvist 91 Mölndals AIK 61.08
Caroline Jansson 88 Göteborgs KIK 61.74
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 59.45i
Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 59.57i
Cahrlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 59.72i

K 800m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.10.24 Mary Alenbratt 89 Kongahälla AIK 2.11.19 Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 2.11.67 2.10.12i Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 2.12.66
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.12.91
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.17.01 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.17.12 2.17.06i Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.10 Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.21.48
K 1000m 
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.54.68 K 1500m
Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 4.30.30 Mary Alenbratt 89 Kongahälla AIK 4.30.37 Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 4.34.03 4.29.44i Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.43.59 4.38.40i Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.36 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.75 4.43.53i Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.45.89 Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 4.47.47 Pernilla Sävestrand 86 Sävedalens AIK 4.48.73
Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.51.06
Katarina Åström 71 Ullevi FK 4.46.95i
K 3000m
Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 9.16.60 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 9.47.38
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.22.45 Cecilia Jeverstam 76 Mölndals AIK 10.23.98
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.29.20 Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 10.30.93
Katharina Åström 71 Ullevi FK 10.31.13 10.11.27i
Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 10.40.71 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 10.45.01 Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.47.92
K 5000m
Katarina Åström 71 Ullevi FK 18.04.46 Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 18,21,8 m 18.45.97 Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 18.39.87 Charlotte Ardfors 80 Solvikingarna 19,12,4 m Sofie Adolfsson 89 Mölndals AIK 19.17.86
Cecilia Lindström 80 Solvikingarna 19,21,5 m Jaana Jobe 57 Solvikingarna 20,13,6 m Helen Axelsson 60 Solvikingarna 20,21,1 m Josefin Andersson 85 Solvikingarna 20,23,2 m
K 10000m
Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 37,57,0 m Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 38.57.60
Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 39,14,3 m Cecilia Lindström 81 Solvikingarna 39,18,7 m
K Halvmaraton
Therese Hagersjö 77 Göteborg 1.21.01 Elina Larsson 84 Göteborg 1.22.35 Katarina Åström 71 Ullevi FK 1.23.47 Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 1.25.08 Ann Hellgren 67 IF Kville 1.25.47 Karin Andersson 83 Göteborg 1.26.46 Carina Persson 70 Göteborg 1.27.20 Erica Jacobsson 86 Göteborg 1.27.47
Charlotte Ardfors 80 Solvikingarna 1.28.08
Hanna Norberg 79 Göteborg 1.28.30
K Maraton
Annika Kihlström 74 Solvikingarna 3.04.11 Jaana Jobe 57 Solvikingarna 3.11.34 Annabelle Forsmark 73 Göteborg 3.14.46 Karin Schön 62 IF Kville 3.17.40 Clary Cameras 64 IF Kville 3.22.06 Karin Johansson 79 Solvikingarna 3.25.10 Cecilia Lindström 80 Solvikingarna 3.25.50
Ingela Berrum Svennung 63 Solvikingarna 3.25.57
Sofie Dovrén 65 Triathlon Väst 3.29.23 Inger Roos 68 Solvikingarna 3.31.51 K Häck 100m Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi FK 13.74 13.58w Moa Larsson 85 Ullevi FK 14.04
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 14.78 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 14.95 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 15.76 Lina Marcussen 92 Lerum Friidrott 15.94 K Häck 400m
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 65.19 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 65.36 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 67.75 Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 71.70 K Hinder 1500m
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.08.61 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 5.11.23 Anna Stenbäck 82 Ullevi FK 5.33.31
K 3000m hinder Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 9.49.91 Sara Trané 85 Mölndals AIK 10.14.27 Charlotta Fougberg 85 Ullevi FK 11.18.68 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 11.29.78 K Höjd
Emma Green 84 Örgryte IS 1.96 1.98i
Ebba Jungmark 87 Mölndals AIK 1.84 1.89i
Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 1.81 1.82i *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.77 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.70 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.65 1.69i
Åse Thorsen 89 Ullevi FK 1.63 1.65i
Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 1.62 Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 1.60 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 1.60 1.67i
K Stav
Hanna-Mia Persson 78 Örgryte IS 4.27 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs KIK 4.00 4.12i Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 3.91 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.90 Sara Eriksson 91 Ullevi FK 3.85 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.42 Anna Borg 89 Göteborgs KIK 3.34 Louise Staffas 90 Ullevi FK 3.34 Cecilia Horak 90 Sävedalens AIK 3.28 Frida Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 3.22
Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 3.81i
Cecilia Jansson 85 Göteborgs KIK 3.46i
K Längd
Linda Berntsson 87 Mölndals AIK 5.95 6.07w 6.04i Melissa Stenzon 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.86 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 5.75 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5.74 6.02w Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.69 5.98w Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.62 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 5.56 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 5.55 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Mölndals AIK 5.52 5.66i
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.48 Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 5.43
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 5.83i
Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 5.72i
K Tresteg
Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 12.85 13.04w 12.94i Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.74 12.79i Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 12.49 13.08i Martina Wahnström 87 Ullevi FK 12.11 Kajsa Levin 83 Mölndals AIK 12.09 12.38i Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 11.99 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.82 11.87w 12.11i Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 11.77 11.84w Anna Larsson 78 Ullevi FK 11.76 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 11.71
K Kula 4.0 kg
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 13.94 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 12.85 Maria Pettersson 77 Ullevi FK 12.84
Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 12.13
Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 11.85 Veronica Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 11.45 *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 11.01 11.07i Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 10.89 Adelina Karlsson 88 Ullevi FK 10.86 *Adalheidur Vigfusdottir 82 Ullevi FK / Island 10.82 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.28 10.79i
Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 9.92
K Diskus 1.0 kg Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 63.21 Maria Pettersson 77 Ullevi FK 53.09 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 45.30 Veronica Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 40.98 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 38.90 Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 37.30 Adelina Karlsson 88 Ullevi FK 37.04 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 36.17
Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 34.67 Erika Hallenbo 79 Lerum Friidrott 34.13

K Slägga 4.0 kg
Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 62.18 Karolina Pedersen 87 Ullevi FK 61.71
Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 53.38 *Adalheidur Vigfusdottir 82 Ullevi FK / Island 51.25 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 48.06 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 47.20 Veronica Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 40.41 Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs KIK 36.51 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 36.40 Linnea Brickman 92 Ullevi FK 36.34 Elin Töllborg 86 Ullevi FK 34.55 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 34.47
K Spjut 600 gr
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 42.25 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 42.02
Bina Merzaai 92 Ullevi FK 39.26 Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 38.17
Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 34.98 Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 33.28 Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 30.97
Adelina Karlsson 88 Ullevi FK 30.92 Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 30.62 Angelica Johansson 83 Örgryte IS 30.25 Veronica Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 30.21
K Castorama Anna Söderberg 73 Ullevi FK 3.434 Veronica Karlsson 80 Ullevi FK 2.810 Emma Johannesson 84 Ullevi FK 2.784 Linda Nestorsson 75 Ullevi FK 2.658 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 2.626 *Adalheidur Vigfusdottir 82 Ullevi FK / Island 2.606 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Ullevi FK 2.500 Adelina Karlsson 88 Ullevi FK 2.466 *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 2.404 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 2.296 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 2.218 Erika Hallenbo 79 Lerum Friidrott 2.178 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.161 K Sjukamp *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.177 K 4x100m Ullevi FK Seniorer 46.13 Mölndals AIK F17 47.76
Mölndals AIK K22 48.84 Göteborgs KIK F17 49.34 Lerum Friidrott F19 50.27 Ullevi FK F17 50.58 Göteborgs KIK, lag 2 F17 51.19 Lerum Friidrott F15 51.55 Kongahälla AIK F17 51.62 Mölndals AIK F15 51.73 K 4x400m
Ullevi FK Seniorer 3.51.07
K 4x800m
K 3x1500m
Sävedalens AIK, lag 1 F19 14.44.91
Sävedalens AIK, lag 2 K22 15.15.93
F19 100m
Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 12.89 Madeleine Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 14.23
Annie Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 14.76
F19 200m
Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 25.57 Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 26.67 *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 26.77
Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 27.52
F19 400m
Emelie Svensson 89 Ullevi FK 58.85
Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 60.37
Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 70.33
F19 800m
Mary Alenbratt 89 Kongahälla AIK 2.11.19 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 2.12.91
Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 2.23.51 *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 2.26.57 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.27.04
Linnea Kullberg 90 Ullevi FK 2.31.13 Amanda Brundin 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.32.64 Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 2.34.61
F19 1500m
Mary Alenbratt 89 Kongahälla AIK 4.30.37 Maria Jangsten 89 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.75
Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 4.47.47 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.04.39
Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.20.11 Kristina Widegren 89 Mölndals AIK 5.27.60
F19 3000m
Mary Alenbratt 90 Kongahälla AIK 10.29.20 Karin Svensson 90 Örgryte IS 10.30.93
Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 11.13.26
Kristina Widegren 89 Mölndals AIK 11.28.78 Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 11.35.74
F19 100m häck 84 cm
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 14.78 Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 14.95 Linnea Rodås 90 Ullevi FK 15.76 15.48w
F19 300m häck 76 cm
Linda Luts 89 Ullevi FK 44.68
F19 2000m hinder
Camilla Andersson 90 Sävedalens AIK 5.50.64 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Sävedalens AIK 8.06.42
F19 Höjd
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 1.77 Åse Thorsen 89 Ullevi FK 1.63
F19 Stav
Malin Dahlström			89 Göteborgs KIK		3.90
Anna Borg			89 Göteborgs KIK		3.34
Louise Staffas			90 Ullevi FK			3.34
Cecilia Horak			90 Sävedalens AIK		3.28
Frida Engström			90 Mölndals AIK			3.22
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 2.10
F19 Längd
Malin Dahlström 89 Göteborgs KIK 5.69 5.98w *Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.48 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 5.25
Alexandra Axell 89 Lerum Friidrott 4.83 Madeleine Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 4.61 Sofia Jeryd 90 Lerum Friidrott 4.33
F19 Tresteg
Maria Augutis 90 Ullevi FK 12.74 Izehi Ileso 89 Ullevi FK 12.49 Karin Larsson 90 Ullevi FK 11.82 11.87w
Maria Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.55
F19 Kula 4.0 kg
Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 12.13
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 11.01 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 10.28 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 9.28 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 8.81 Åse Thorsen 89 Ullevi FK 8.26 Anna Johansson 89 Ullevi FK 7.80
F19 Diskus 1.0 kg Rebecka Holmqvist 89 Mölndals AIK 37.30
Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 31.29 Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 31.29
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 29.27 Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 26.65 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 24.05 Anna Johansson 89 Ullevi FK 21.68
F19 Slägga 4.0 kg
Jennie Glarbjerg 90 Ullevi FK 47.20 Ida Nyassi 90 Göteborgs KIK 36.51 Madeleine Olsson 90 Örgryte IS 31.62
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 28.74 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 27.81 Linnea Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 24.26 Åse Thorsen 89 Ullevi FK 23.01
F19 Spjut 600 gr
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 42.25
Angelica Roos 89 Mölndals AIK 38.17
Ida Lindskog 90 Lerum Friidrott 29.42 Adina Engström 90 Mölndals AIK 24.67 Mia Callenberg 89 Lerum Friidrott 24.10 Åse Thorsen 89 Ullevi FK 22.68 Linne Svensson 89 Lerum Friidrott 21.23
F19 Sjukamp
*Marie Klaup 90 Örgryte IS / Estland 5.177
F19 4x100m
Lerum Friidrott F19 50.27
F19 Stafett 1000m
F19 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK F19 7.18.26
Örgryte IS F19 7.48.59
F17 100m Erika Brandt 92 Mölndals AIK 12.22 Melissa Stenzon 91 Göteborgs KIK 12.40 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 12.48 12.39w Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 12.48 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 12.63 Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 12.67 12.50w
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 12.90 Angelica Lilja 91 Lerum Friidrott 12.90 Felicia Palmqvist 91 Mölndals AIK 12.94 Josefin Thompsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 13.22 12.86w
F17 200m
Hedda Linderstam		92 Göteborgs KIK		25.32
Melissa Stenzon			91 Göteborgs KIK		25.48
Erika Brandt			92 Mölndals AIK			25.80
Linnea Kullberg			92 Ullevi FK			25.84    25.67w
Lovisa Lindh			91 Kongahälla AIK		26.14
Sabina Winqvist			91 Göteborgs KIK		26.66
Angelica Lilja			91 Lerum Friidrott		26.84
Angelica Adolfsson 92 Kongahälla AIK 26.93 Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 26.97 Hanna Mattisson 92 Ullevi FK 26.99
F17 400m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 56.84
Hedda Linderstam 92 Göteborgs KIK 58.96 Angelica Lilja 91 Lerum Friidrott 60.40 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 60.45 Felicia Palmqvist 91 Mölndals AIK 61.08
Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 63.36 Sofia Thorstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 64.98 Sofia Rohdin 92 Ullevi FK 69.08
F17 800m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 2.10.24 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.17.12 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.10 Jenny Janslätt Axelsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.22.97 Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 2.23.90 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 2.24.43 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.25.62 Jennifer Midsäter 92 Sävedalens AIK 2.27.92 Sofia Torstensson 92 Lerum Friidrott 2.34.83 Sofia Rohdin 92 Ullevi FK 2.35.97
F17 1500m
Lovisa Lindh 91 Kongahälla AIK 4.43.59 Elin Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.44.36 Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.45.89
Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 4.51.06 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 4.56.17
Jenny Janslätt Axelsson 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.03.24 Frida Lilja 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.04.76 Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 5.31.13 Charlotta Edvinsson 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.40.53
F17 3000m
Maria Borglund			91 Sävedalens AIK	       10.22.45
Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 10.45.01 Louise Bichler 91 Sävedalens AIK 10.47.92 Caroline Korsberg 92 Ullevi FK 11.51.27 Ella Andreasson 92 Sävedalens AIK 12.34.96
Isabelle Johansson 92 Ullevi FK 13.34.74 F17 100m häck 76 cm
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 15.15 Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 16.68 Linnea Wittenstam 92 Ullevi FK 16.76 Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 16.90 Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 16.91 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 17.17 Sofia Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 17.71
Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 14.76w
F17 300m häck 76 cm
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 44.15 Linnea Kullberg 92 Ullevi FK 44.39
Felicia Palmqvist 91 Mölndals AIK 46.35
Clara Morberg 92 Ullevi FK 48.41 Isabelle Easterling 92 Ullevi FK 48.98
Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 49.61 Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 53.03
F17 1500m hinder
Maria Borglund 91 Sävedalens AIK 5.08.61 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS 5.11.23
F17 Höjd
Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 1.70 Linnea Warvne 91 Ullevi FK 1.65 Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 1.62 Linda Pewik 91 Mölndals AIK 1.60 Estelle Montler 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.60 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.59 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.59 Jenny Fridström 91 Göteborgs KIK 1.58 Sofie Eklund 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.56 Karin Strömblad 92 Göteborgs KIK 1.55
F17 Stav
Sara Eriksson			91 Ullevi FK			3.85
Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 3.42
Lisa Torell 91 Mölndals AIK 3.03
Madeleine Rodås 92 Ullevi FK 2.74
F17 Längd
Melissa Stenzon			91 Göteborgs KIK		5.86
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 5.62 Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 5.55 Marie Wall 92 Kongahälla AIK 5.28 5.35w Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 5.17 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.16 5.25w Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.15 Amanda Gustafsson 92 Ullevi FK 5.04 Lisa Stenström 91 Mölndals AIK 5.01 Josefin Holmberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 5.00
F17 Tresteg
Ekanem Etim 92 Ullevi FK 11.99 Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 11.71 Josefin Thompson 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.61 Melissa Stenzon 91 Göteborgs KIK 11.45 Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 10.78 Sofie Ekelund 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.65 Amanda Klöv 92 Ullevi FK 10.57 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 10.53 Anna Ridderstolpe 91 Ullevi FK 10.51
Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 10.37
F17 Kula 3.0 kg
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 12.10
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 11.66 Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 11.56 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 10.89
Bina Merzai 92 Ullevi FK 9.52 Anja Ohrankämmen 92 Sävedalens AIK 9.46 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 9.17
Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 8.95 (4 kg) Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 8.91
Nathalie Nagy 92 Mölndals AIK 8.84
F17 Diskus 1.0 kg
Lisa Haag                   	92 Ullevi FK              	36.17
Emelie Larsson			91 Ullevi FK			32.33
Sandra Johansson		91 Ullevi FK			29.07
Bina Merzai			92 Ullevi FK			28.79
Sara Westerlund			91 Ullevi FK			28.30
Anja Ohrankämmen		92 Sävedalens AIK		27.30
Louise Bertilsson		92 Mölndals AIK			25.50
Theresia Nyberg			92 Göteborgs KIK		21.22
				
F17 Slägga 4.0 kg
Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 48.06
Linnea Brickman 92 Ullevi FK 36.34
Sara Westerlund 91 Ullevi FK 31.68 Sandra Johansson 91 Ullevi FK 31.08 Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 20.55
F17 Spjut 600 gr
Emelie Larsson 91 Ullevi FK 42.02 Bina Merzaai 92 Ullevi FK 39.26
Patricia Himaj 92 Göteborgs KIK 30.97
Lisa Haag 92 Ullevi FK 28.17 Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 25.39
Isabella Johansson 92 Ullevi FK 22.02 Sara Warik 92 Sävedalens AIK 21.29
Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 21.12 Theresia Nyberg 92 Göteborgs KIK 20.90 Sabina Hedhag 92 Ullevi FK 20.14
F17 Sjukamp
Sabina Winqvist 91 Göteborgs KIK 3.955
Felicia Hedström 92 Sävedalens AIK 3.907
Sofie Hallman 92 Sävedalens AIK 3.469
Amanda Fredlund 92 Sävedalens AIK 3.352
F17 4x100m
Mölndals AIK F17 47.76
Göteborgs KIK, lag 1 F17 49.34 48,6m
Ullevi FK F17 50.58 Göteborgs KIK, lag 2 F17 51.19 Kongahälla AIK F17 51.62 Sävedalens AIK F17 51.86
F17 Stafett 1000m
Göteborgs KIK F17 2.22.99 2,20,0m
Mölndals AIK F17 2.32.97 Sävedalens AIK F17 2,32,5m
F17 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK, lag 1 F17 7.02.52
Sävedalens AIK, lag 2 F17 7.25.35 Ullevi FK F17 7,46,9m F15 100m
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 12.35 Rebecca Nilsson 93 Ullevi FK 12.59 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 12.61
Matilda Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 13.11 Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 13.17 Evelina Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 13.47 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 13.48 Ulrika Holmqvist 93 Sävedalens AIK 13.73 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 13.79 Anna Mårtensson 93 Mölndals AIK 13.80
F15 200m
Rebecca Nilsson			93 Ullevi FK			26.23
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		26.32
Annie Dahlgren			93 Lerum Friidrott		27.17
Charlotta Andersson		93 Kongahälla AIK		28.53

F15 300m
Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 42.20
Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 42.95
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 43.81
Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 44.60
Magdalena Ask 93 Mölndals AIK 45.31
Evelina Karlsson 93 Mölndals AIK 45.74
Ulrika Holmqvist 93 Sävedalens AIK 46.54 Matilda Kjellin 93 Mölndals AIK 48.93
F15 400m
Annie Dahlgren 93 Lerum Friidrott 59.82 Hannah Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 64.24 F15 600m Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.46.13
Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.46.43
F15 800m
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 2.17.01 Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.26.77 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.33.88
Veronika Vasylyeva 93 Ullevi FK 2.35.54 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 2.38.17 Anna Rydin 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.39.88 Felicia Zachrisson 93 Sävedalens AIK 2.44.33 Felicia Höglund 93 Göteborgs KIK 2.49.16 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 2.50.62 Sofia Staffas-Lindberg 93 Kongahälla AIK 2.53.69
F15 1500m
Ida Holm 93 Lerum Friidrott 5.10.30 Maria Larsson 93 Mölndals AIK 5.32.19 Veronika Vasylyeva 93 Ullevi FK 5.36.52
F15 2000m
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 6.57.00 Frida Johnson 93 Kongahälla AIK 6.58.25
F15 80m häck 76 cm
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 11.41 Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 12.04 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 12.35 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 12.46 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 12.59 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 12.65 Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 13.56 Emelie Persson 93 Ullevi FK 13.62 Felicia Höglund 93 Göteborgs KIK 13.69 Anna Mårtensson 93 Mölndals AIK 14.28
F15 300m häck 76 cm
Ulrika Nyhlén 93 Mölndals AIK 43.98 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 46.90 Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 48.53 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 48.61
Clara von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 49.14
Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 49.35 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 49.83 Anna Mårtensson 93 Mölndals AIK 54.60
F15 1500m hinder
Jennifer Himaj 93 Göteborgs KIK 5.38.01
F15 Höjd
Frida Löfvenborg 93 Mölndals AIK 1.59 Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.57 Anna Mårtensson 93 Mölndals AIK 1.53 Josefina Strandborg 93 Kongahälla AIK 1.52 Eleonore Montler 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.50 Vendela von Corswant 93 Mölndals AIK 1.50 Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.49 Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 1.49 Anna Hildingsson 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.46 Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 1.45 Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.45
F15 Stav

Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 3.91
F15 Längd
Rebecca Nilsson			93 Ullevi FK			5.75
Matilda Holm			93 Lerum Friidrott		5.43
Hanna Jängnemyr			93 Göteborgs KIK		5.17    5.56w
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		5.02
Ulrika Holmqvist		93 Sävedalens AIK		4.88
Anna Mårtensson			93 Mölndals AIK			4.77
Evelina Karlsson		93 Mölndals AIK			4.74
Jennifer Czerapowicz		93 Ullevi FK			4.63    4.99w
Michaela Meijer			93 Örgryte IS			4.61
Eleonore Montler		93 Lerum Friidrott		4.60

F15 Tresteg
Jennifer Czerapowicz 93 Ullevi FK 11.16 11.37w Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 11.12
Ulrika Holmqvist 93 Sävedalens AIK 9.92
Ida Gabrielsson 93 Kongahälla AIK 9.34 Sofia Nordgren 93 Kongahälla AIK 9.17 Josefina Strandborg 93 Kongahälla AIK 9.15
F15 Kula 3.0
Anna Hildingsson		93 Lerum Friidrott		11.20
Emma Kumlien			93 Göteborgs KIK		10.25
Emelie Persson			93 Ullevi FK			 9.73
Stephanie Ericsson		93 Ullevi FK			 9.47
Hanna Jängnemyr			93 Göteborgs KIK		 9.26
Mikaela Meijer			93 Örgryte IS			 9.13   (4 kg)
Lina Marcussen			93 Lerum Friidrott		 8.76
Sigrid Thunberg			93 Sävedalens AIK		 8.76
Jennifer Czerapowicz		93 Ullevi FK			 8.64
Malin Cederqvist		93 Göteborgs KIK		 8.57
F15 Diskus 0.6 kg
Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 28.45 Mikaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 26.15 (1 kg) Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 26.14 Maria Livrell-Klingberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 25.79 Jennifer Jeryd 93 Lerum Friidrott 25.72
Emelie Persson 93 Ullevi FK 18.91
F15 Slägga 3.0 kg
Karolina Wäli-Andersson 93 Kongahälla AIK 39.44 Stephanie Ericsson 93 Ullevi FK 38.87
Sigrid Thunberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 23.91
Jennifer Jeryd 93 Lerum Friidrott 21.85
Mikaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS 21.64 (4 kg) Maria Livrell-Klingberg 93 Sävedalens AIK 20.52
Linnea Edsand 93 Sävedalens AIK 19.38
F15 Spjut 400 gr
Emelie Persson			93 Ullevi FK			35.30
Linnea Edsand			93 Sävedalens AIK		26.97
Mikaela Meijer			93 Örgryte IS			26.43   (600 gr)
Charlotta Andersson		93 Kongahälla AIK		24.98
Hanna Jängnemyr			93 Göteborgs KIK		24.92
Sigrid Thunberg			93 Sävedalens AIK		24.77
Stephanie Ericsson		93 Ullevi FK			24.00
Karolina Wäli-Andersson		93 Kongahälla AIK		22.27
Lina Marcussen			93 Lerum Friidrott		20.62
Maria Livrell-Klingberg		93 Sävedalens AIK		18.69
F15 Sexkamp
Hanna Jängnemyr 93 Göteborgs KIK 4.244
Lina Marcussen 93 Lerum Friidrott 3.823
Linnea Andersson 93 Göteborgs KIK 1.607
Anna Rydin 93 Sävedalens AIK 1.492
F15 4x100m
Lerum Friidrott F15 51.55 Mölndals AIK F15 51.73 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK F15 lag 1 52,6m Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK F15 lag 2 54,6m
Sävedalens AIK F15 55.36
F15 stafett 1000m
Göteborgs KIK F15 2.28.19
F15 3x800m
Sävedalens AIK			F15				8,34,2m
F14 100m
GM 13.40 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Mölndals AIK 13.16 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 13.31 Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 13.45
Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 13.54 Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 13.61 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 13.66
Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 13.72 Fanny Hammarstrand 94 Lerum Friidrott 13.82
Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 13.84 Ingrid Söderström 94 Ulölevi FK 13.92
F14 200m
Tova Eurén Magnusson		94 Göteborgs KIK		28.01

F14 300m			GM 46.00
Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 43.71 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 44.81
Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 45.13 Ingrid Söderström 94 Ullevi FK 45.16 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 45.38 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 47.07 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 47.51 Siri Andrén 94 Sävedalens AIK 47.90
Madeleine Imfeld 94 Kongahälla AIK 48.26 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 48.41
F14 800m   			GM 2.35.00
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 2.21.48 Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.25.08 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.27.53 Matilda Lago 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.32.20 Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.32.55 Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 2.33.40 Linnea Andersson 94 Mölndals AIK 2.34.66 Sofie Tornström 94 Lerum Friidrott 2.36.69 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.37.34 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 2.39.36
F14 2000m
GM 7.38.00
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 6.52.06 Sophia Geirup 94 Kongahälla AIK 7.06.54 Elsa Pedersen 94 Kongahälla AIK 7,58,5 m Rebecca Andersson Kahlman 94 Ullevi FK 8.08.70
F14 80m häck 76 cm    		GM 14.10
Frida Hartzell			94 Göteborgs KIK		12.10
Khaddi Sagnia			94 Ullevi FK			12.23
Lynn Johnson			94 Ullevi FK			12.69
Tova Eurén Magnusson		94 Göteborgs KIK		12.83
Fanny Hammarstrand		94 Lerum Friidrott		12.91
Julia Eriksson			94 Ullevi FK			13.07
Hanna Engberg			94 Sävedalens AIK		13.33
Felicia Höglund			94 Göteborgs KIK		13.47
Liv Thorén			94 Göteborgs KIK		13.61
Johanna Gellerman		94 Lerum Friidrott		13.72
F14 300m häck 76 cm 		GM 54.00
Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 46.47 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 49.64 Johanna Gustafsson 94 Ullevi FK 50.34
Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 50.86 Matilda Lago 94 Göteborgs KIK 51.73 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 51.93 Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 53.35
F14 1500m hinder        	GM 6.05.00
Maria Larsson 94 Ullevi FK 5.17.22
F14 Höjd			GM 1.44
Tova Eurén Magnusson		94 Göteborgs KIK		1.60
Hanna Engberg			94 Sävedalens AIK		1.59
Khaddi Sagnia			94 Ullevi FK			1.56
Liv Thorén			94 Göteborgs KIK		1.52
Josefine Tempsch		94 Lerum Friidrott		1.48
Clara Henry			94 Mölndals AIK			1.46
Sofia Eskilstorp		94 Mölndals AIK			1.45
Rebecka Wallin			94 Sävedalens AIK		1.45
Avi Ghaffari			94 Sävedalens AIK		1.45
Frida Hartzell			94 Göteborgs KIK		1.45
Lynn Johnsson 94 Ullevi FK 1.45
F14 Stav			GM 2.10
Olivia Axell			94 Lerum Friidrott		2.90
Gry Olsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.30 Malin Kurkiewicz 94 Ullevi FK 2.20
Anja Wallén 94 Ullevi FK 2.10
F14 Längd    			GM 4.70
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 5.56 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 5.24 Tova Eurén Magnusson 94 Göteborgs KIK 5.02 Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 4.87 Lina Gerhardsson 94 Mölndals AIK 4.82 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 4.80 Olivia Axell 94 Lerum Friidrott 4.71 Siri Andrén 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.59 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 4.57
F14 Tresteg        		GM 9.80
Lynn Johnsson 94 Ullevi FK 11.77 11.84w
Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 11.51 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 10.58 10.63w Kamila Pietruszka 94 Göteborgs KIK 10.47 10.55w
Amanda Fransson 94 Kongahälla AIK 10.07 Linnea Ivarsson 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.96
Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.53
Sigrid Lindh 94 Kongahälla AIK 9.50 Gry Olsson 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.25 Moa Karlin Josefsson 94 Sävedalens AIK 8.80
F14 Kula 3.0 kg			GM 8.75
Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 10.52 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 10.32 Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 9.35 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 9.32
Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 9.15 Enisa Sefiraj 94 Ullevi FK 9.05 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.84
Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 8.65 Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 8.46 Jennifer Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 8.30
F14 Diskus 0.6 kg		GM 24.00
Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 33.38 Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 20.33 Siri Andrén 94 Sävedalens AIK 17.94
Daniela Sonehag 94 Sävedalens AIK 16.43 Hanna Engberg 94 Sävedalens AIK 15.62
Avishan Ghaffari 94 Sävedalens AIK 15.12 Julia Forsberg 94 Lerum Friidrott 14.13 Rebecka Wallin 94 Sävedalens AIK 13.53 Emma Westström 94 Sävedalens AIK 13.17 Sofie Tornström 94 Lerum Friidrott 13.06
F14 Slägga 3.0 kg 		GM 22.00
Angelica Wäli Arvidsson 94 Kongahälla AIK 31.05 Mathilda Norén 94 Ullevi FK 29.63 Lisa Engström 94 Lerum Friidrott 27.92 Khaddi Sagnia 94 Ullevi FK 26.44 Jennifer Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 26.01 Johanna Greger 94 Ullevi FK 25.64 Yohanna Simon 94 Ullevi FK 25.28
Johanna Gellerman 94 Lerum Friidrott 21.53 Daniela Sonehag 94 Sävedalens AIK 20.62
Klara Sundberg 94 Lerum Friidrott 19.39
F14 Spjut 400 gr		GM 24.00
Julia Eriksson 94 Ullevi FK 41.08 Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 38.70 Enisa Sefiraj 94 Ullevi FK 35.17 Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 34.54
Pernilla Johansson 94 Ullevi FK 29.32 Jennifer Johansson 94 Kongahälla AIK 28.93 Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 28.50 Charlotta Andersson 94 Göteborgs KIK 25.39 Frida Hartzell 94 Göteborgs KIK 23.25 Lynn Johnson 94 Ullevi FK 22.90
F14 Sexkamp
Liv Thorén 94 Göteborgs KIK 3.814
Josefine Tempsch 94 Lerum Friidrott 3.264 Julia Franzén 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.785
Malin Cederqvist 94 Göteborgs KIK 2.648
Siri Andrén 94 Sävedalens AIK 2.399
Julia Forsberg 94 Lerum Friidrott 1.900
F14 4x100m
F13 80m   			GM 11.00
Jenny Carlsson			95 Ullevi FK			10.64
Frida Wolmar		 	95 Göteborgs KIK		10.95
Katinka Pattyranie		95 Ullevi FK			11.02
Robyn Melin Godor		95 Mölndals AIK			11.08
Malin Roth			95 Kongahälla AIK		11.08
Anna Fallgren			95 Sävedalens AIK		11.13
Nina Lundin			95 Göteborgs KIK		11.15
Nathalie Fast Ekström		95 Mölndals AIK			11.20
Julia Hülphers			95 Sävedalens AIK		11.21
Emelie Larsson			95 Mölndals AIK			11.34
F13 200m  			GM 28.40
Jenny Carlsson			95 Ullevi FK			26.92
Nathalie Fast Ekström		95 Mölndals AIK			27.87
Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 28.43
Minda Langmoen 95 Kongahälla AIK 28.56 Katinka Pattyranie 95 Ullevi FK 28.58 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 28.84 Nina Lundin 95 Göteborgs KIK 28.94
Robyn Melin Godor 95 Mölndals AIK 28.97 Michaela Lindegran 95 Mölndals AIK 29.19 Sarah Jängnemyr 95 Göteborgs KIK 29.33
F13 600m  			GM 1.50.00
Michaela Lindegran 95 Mölndals AIK 1.42.20
Minda Langemoen 95 Kongahälla AIK 1.44.24 Victoria Obstfelder 95 Mölndals AIK 1.47.67 Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.47.52
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 1.48.49 Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.48.62 Sarah Jägnemyr 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.48.96
Eveliina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 1.50.54 Astrid Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 1.51.89 Liv Omsén 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.52.25
F13 800m 
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 2.28.69 Michaela Lindegran 95 Mölndals AIK 2.31.12 Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 2.32.31 Minda Langemoen 95 Kongahälla AIK 2.34.15 Evelina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 2.40.00
Frida Thorsson 95 Ullevi FK 2.45.82
Therese Persson 95 Kongahälla AIK 2.49.12

F13 1500m  
GM 5.38.00
Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.11.16 Michaela Lindegran 95 Mölndals AIK 5.12.57
Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.18.24 Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 5.23.32 Malin Kymmer 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.25.46
Felicia Stuhlhofer 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.31.78 Fatima Aouami 95 Ullevi FK 5.33.11 Eveliina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 5.36.23
Melina Leikeryd 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.39.15
Jessica Bengtsson 95 Göteborgs KIK 5.50.65
F13 60m häck 76 cm
GM 10.50 Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 9.33 Nathalie Fast Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 9.95 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.97 Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 10.27 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.28 Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 10.33 Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 10.39 Emelie Larsson 95 Mölndals AIK 10.41 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 10.44 Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 10.65
F13 1500m hinder         	GM 6.20.00
Lisa Jerpenfeldt		95 Sävedalens AIK		5.37.24
Michaela Lindegran		95 Mölndals AIK			5.39.37
Sara Skogman			95 Göteborgs KIK		5.39.82
Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 5.51.37 Felicia Stuhlhofer 95 Sävedalens AIK 6.09.40
F13 Höjd GM 1.41
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 1.53 Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 1.52 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.51 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.46 Sofia Hildingsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 1.43
Johanna Edlund 95 Mölndals AIK 1.42 Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 1.42 Nathalie Fast Ekström 95 Mölndals AIK 1.41 Nina Lundin 95 Göteborgs KIK 1.40
Elin Magnusson 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.40
F13 Stav 			GM 1.90
Sara Skogman 95 Göteborgs KIK 2.41 Siri Ohrankämmen 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.82
Malin Kymmer 95 Sävedalens AIK 1.61
F13 Längd zon  			GM 4.70
Katinka Pattyranie 95 Ullevi FK 5.12 Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 4.85 Ragnhild Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.82 Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.82 Robyn Melin Godor 95 Mölndals AIK 4.68 Nina Lundin 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.62
Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 4.58 Emelie Larsson 95 Mölndals AIK 4.49
Josefin Hjortskog 95 Kongahälla AIK 4.46 Charlotte Alatalo 95 Mölndals AIK 4.43

F13 Tresteg zon
GM 9.60
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 11.14
Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 10.75
Paulina Hermansson 95 Ullevi FK 10.25 Elin Magnusson 95 Sävedalens AIK 10.17 Emelie Larsson 95 Mölndals AIK 9.92
Klara Håkansson 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.78 Frida Wolmar 95 Göteborgs KIK 9.56 Robyn Melin Godor 95 Mölndals AIK 9.27 Malin Kvist 95 Mölndals AIK 9.23
Astrid Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 9.14
F13 Kula 2.0 kg			GM 10.00
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 11.87 Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 10.07 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 9.92 Sofia Hildingsson 95 Lerum Friidrott 9.68
Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 9.43 Astrid Svensson 95 Ullevi FK 9.29 Julia Hülphers 95 Sävedalens AIK 9.16 Josefine Hjortskog 95 Kongahälla AIK 9.03
Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 8.38 Linnea Stevander 95 Kongahälla AIK 8.37
F13 Diskus 0.6 kg 		GM 21.00
Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 27.65 Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 24.50
Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 21.21 Andrea Ågren 95 Lerum Friidrott 20.15 Alma Calmstierna 95 Lerum Friidrott 13.79
F13 Slägga 2.0 kg		GM 22.00
Ronja Olsson 95 Ullevi FK 36.32
Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 24.11 Malin Kymmer 95 Sävedalens AIK 24.10 Tove Fougberg 95 Sävedalens AIK 21.54
F13 Spjut 400 gr 		GM 24.00
Jenny Carlsson 95 Ullevi FK 39.98 Sabine Hofmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 25.60 Elin Magnusson 95 Sävedalens AIK 24.92 Evelina Hiltunen 95 Ullevi FK 23.32 Lisa Jerpenfeldt 95 Sävedalens AIK 21.36 Malin Kymmer 95 Sävedalens AIK 20.24 Rebecka Greberg 95 Mölndals AIK 18.03 Josefina Hjortskog 95 Kongahälla AIK 16.66
Tova Bergqvist 95 Sävedalens AIK 16.15 Malin Roth 95 Kongahälla AIK 14.24
F13 Femkamp
Stina Kilborn 95 Göteborgs KIK 4.355
Sabine Hoffmann 95 Lerum Friidrott 3.940
Ellen Lindeblad 95 Göteborgs KIK 3.672
Johanna Edlund 95 Mölndals AIK 3.592
Klara Håkansson 95 Göteborgs KIK 3.070
F13 4x80m
Göteborgs KIK lag 1 42.85
Göteborgs KIK lag 2 43.48 Mölndals AIK lag 1 44.39 Sävedalens AIK lag 2 45.38 Sävedalens AIK lag 1 46.51 Kongahälla AIK 46.85 Lerum Friidrott 46.87 Mölndals AIK lag 2 46.89
F13 3x600m
Mölndals AIK 5.29.31
Sävedalens AIK lag 1 5.44.79 Göteborgs KIK lag 1 5.48.14 Sävedalens AIK lag 2 5.50.04 Sävedalens AIK lag 3 5.55.01 Göteborgs KIK lag 2 6.03.51
F12 80m
Jennifer Högberg 96 Sävedalens AIK 11.15 Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 11.22 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 11.35
Vonna Persson 96 Kongahälla AIK 11.35 Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 11.46 Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 11.61
Nicole Andersson 96 Kongahälla AIK 11.75 Ella Carlerbäck 96 Mölndals AIK 11.76 Alice Tennmark 96 Sävedalens AIK 11.81 Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 11.82
F12 200m
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 28.23 Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 30.05 Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 30.11 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 30.20 Jonna Persson 96 Kongahälla AIK 30.48 Ella Carlerbäck 96 Mölndals AIK 30.99 Felicia Andersson 96 Göteborgs KIK 31.03
Anna Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 31.12 Felicia Svensson 96 Mölndals AIK 31.23 Nicole Andersson 96 Kongahälla AIK 31.24
F12 600m
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 1.40.93 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.51.74
Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 1.53.54 Malin Jonson 96 Sävedalens AIK 1.55.76
Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.00.27 Olivia Hansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.41
Felicia Svensson 96 Mölndals AIK 2.00.96 Iman Aouami 96 Ullevi FK 2.05.74
Anna Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 2.05.96 Jill Höstman 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.06.04 F12 800m
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 2.36.94 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.46.57 Elvira Erixon 96 Mölndals AIK 2.49.48
F12 1500m
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 5.12.05
Malin Jonson 96 Sävedalens AIK 5.24.39
Felicia Svensson 96 Mölndals AIK 5.42.14 Ylva Fridell 96 Mölndals AIK 5.47.52 Astrid Fridell 96 Mölndals AIK 5.47.97 Sara Magnusson 96 Sävedalens AIK 6.00.67
Rebecca Andersson-Kahlman 96 Ullevi FK 6.02.89
F12 60m häck 76 cm
Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.45
Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 10.79
Jill Höstman 96 Lerum Friidrott 11.05 Gabrielle Wehlander 96 Göteborgs KIK 11.22
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 11.28 Alice Tennmark 96 Sävedalens AIK 11.94
Annie Aniés 96 Göteborgs KIK 12.09 Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 12.64 Ellen Sjöstrand 96 Lerum Friidrott 12.76 Felicia Andersson 96 Göteborgs KIK 12.97
F12 Höjd
Emma Wernung			96 Sävedalens AIK		1.50
Jill Höstman			96 Lerum Friidrott		1.45
Linnea Ahlstedt			96 Lerum Friidrott		1.41
Emma Westerlund			96 Ullevi FK			1.41
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar	96 IFK Göteborg			1.35
Ellen Ekholm			96 Ullevi FK			1.35
Hanna Palmqvsit			96 Mölndals AIK			1.35
Ellen Sander			96 Lerum Friidrott		1.34
Felicia Andersson		96 Göteborgs KIK		1.31
Linnea Eskilstorp		96 Mölndals AIK			1.31
F12 Längd zon
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 4.64
Sofia Bilén 96 Lerum Friidrott 4.34 Hanna Palmqvist 96 Mölndals AIK 4.33 Jill Höstman 96 Lerum Friidrott 4.27 Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.22 Kajsa Eriksson 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.20 Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 4.17 Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 4.15 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 4.14
Felicia Andersson 96 Göteborgs KIK 4.14
F12 Tresteg zon 
Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 9.69 Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 9.56 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 9.51
Moa Lanngren 96 Sävedalens aik 8.36
F12 Kula 2.0 kg
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 10.24 Linn Hessler 96 Majornas IK 9.80 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 9.46
Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 9.16 Tilda Kihlman 96 Mölndals AIK 8.94 Matilda Siling 96 Mölndals AIK 8.51 Jonna Persson 96 Kongahälla AIK 8.12 Sigrid Forsberg 96 Lerum Friidrott 7.96
Annie Anies 96 Göteborgs KIK 7.85 Alice Tennmark 96 Sävedalens AIK 7.70
F12 Diskus 0.6 kg

Ellen Sjöstrand 96 Lerum Friidrott 21.17 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 19.93 Sigrid Forsberg 96 Lerum Friidrott 16.60 Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 13.04
F12 Slägga 2.0 kg
Ellen Sjöstrand 96 Lerum Friidrott 23.38 Sigrid Forsberg 96 Lerum Friidrott 18.17
Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 18.15
F12 Spjut 400 gr
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg 23.67 Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 23.59 Linn Hessler 96 Majornas IK 22.73 Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 22.50
Rebecca Andersson-Kahlman 96 Ullevi FK 19.09 Hanna Bengtsson 96 Sävedalens AIK 18.97 Emma Westerlund 96 Ullevi FK 18.44 Olivia Hansson 96 Sävedalens AIK 17.97 Olivia Sjöland 96 Sävedalens AIK 17.66 Freja Pettersson 96 Ullevi FK 17.57
F12 Femkamp
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar	96 IFK Göteborg			4.041
Jill Höstman 96 Lerum Friidrott 3.737
Felicia Börjesson 96 Lerum Friidrott 3.110
Emma Wernung 96 Sävedalens AIK 2.990
Linnea Ahlstedt 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.709
Annie Aniés 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.552
Alva Regnell 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.467 Ellen Sjöstrand 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.422
Sofia Bilén 96 Lerum Friidrott 2.303
Felicia Andersson 96 Göteborgs KIK 2.291
F11 60m
Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 8.61 Jennie Ektjärn Scheffel 97 Ullevi FK 8.76 Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 9.00 Anna Skarin 97 Ullevi FK 9.10 Josefin Persson 98 Sävedalens AIK 9.12
Maria-Jose Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 9.19 Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 9.22 Ebba Westerlind 97 Göteborgs KIK 9.22 Ellinor Söderberg 98 Mölndals AIK 9.25 Klara Mellqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 9.35
F11 200m
Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 30.10 Maria-Jose Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 31.00 Agnes Bengtsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 31.11
Josefin Persson 97 Sävedalens AIK 31.42
Alice Håkansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 32.88 Madelene Söderlund 99 Lerum Friidrott 34.23 Evelina Blom 97 Mölndals AIK 34.61
Malin Olsén 97 Mölndals AIK 34.61
Elin Johansson 97 Kongahälla AIK 35.15
Ebba Sjögren 97 Kongahälla AIK 36.63
F11 600m Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 1.42.17 Klara Mellqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.49.60 Maria-Jose Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 1.57.63 Josefin Persson 98 Sävedalens AIK 1.58.82 Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 1.59.17 Alice Håkansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 1.59.46 Moa Carlsson 98 Sävedalens AIK 2.00.68 Elin Svensson 97 Ullevi FK 2.00.85 Kristin Olofsson-Hoffmann 97 Lerum Friidrott 2.01.29 Emelie Johansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 2.02.04
F11 60m häck 76 cm
Mathilda Rydin 97 Sävedalens AIK 13.09
Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 13.67
Elin Johansson 97 Kongahälla AIK 14.55 F11 Höjd
Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 1.40 Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 1.31 Vendela Rydbäck 97 Göteborgs KIK 1.31 Alice Vendahl 97 Göteborgs KIK 1.31 Ebba Westerlind 97 Göteborgs KIK 1.31 Maria-Jose Valenzuela 97 Ullevi FK 1.31 Agnes Bengtsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.31 Nellie Fransson 97 Lerum Friidrott 1.27 Alice Håkansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 1.24 Cajsa Gredenhag 97 Sävedalens AIK 1.24
F11 Längd
Klara Mellqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 4.40 Jennie Ektjärn Scheffel 97 Ullevi FK 4.33 Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 4.17 Alice Vendahl 97 Göteborgs KIK 4.17
Fanny Sandberg 97 Mölndals AIK 4.04 Josefin Persson 97 Kongahälla AIK 4.02 Anna Skarin 97 Ullevi FK 4.00 Alice Håkansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 3.99 Agnes Bengtsson 97 Sävedalens AIK 3.96 Kristin Olofsson Hoffman 97 Lerum Friidrott 3.92
F11 Kula  2.0 kg
Elin Svensson 97 Ullevi FK 8.00 Emelie Johansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 7.74
Elin Johansson 97 Kongahälla AIK 7.39 Anna Skarin 97 Ullevi FK 7.33 Ebba Westerlind 97 Göteborgs KIK 7.30
Klara Mellqvist 97 Sävedalens AIK 7.11
Maria Jose 97 Ullevi FK 7.00 Malin Wernung 98 Sävedalens AIK 6.92
Karolina Hugosson 97 IFK Göteborg 6.96 Fanny Leandersson 97 Majornas IK 6.71
F11 Diskus 0.6 kg
Caitlin von Abeleen 97 Lerum Friidrott 15.90 Dagny Olofsson 97 Lerum Friidrott 15.80 Amanda Lindahl 98 Lerum Friidrott 14.90 F11 Femkamp
Sofia Eklund 97 Mölndals AIK 3.708
Clara Kullberg 97 Mölndals AIK 3.384
Alice Venndahl 97 Göteborgs KIK 2.971
Nellie Fransson 97 Lerum Friidrott 2.942
Alice Håkansson 97 Göteborgs KIK 2.892
Josefin Persson 98 Sävedalens AIK 2.797
Mathilda Rydin 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.595
Kristin Olofsson 97 Lerum Friidrott 2.378
Cajsa Gredenhag 97 Sävedalens AIK 2.333
Malin Olsén 97 Mölndals AIK 2.300

* = Ej svensk medborgare