INDEX :: TÄVLINGAR :: STATISTIK :: UTE 1999

60m inomhus
Niklas Sjöstrand     76   IF Kville           6.78
Conny Malm           75   Ullevi FK           6.87
Daniel Nunez         78   Ullevi FK           6.90
Peter Ahl            80   Ullevi FK           6.93
Robert Kronberg      76   IF Kville           6.96
100 m
Mikael Ahl           78   Ullevi FK          10.46
Christoffer Sandin   79   Mölndals AIK       10.57
Niklas Sjöstrand     76   IF Kville          10.63
Conny Malm           75   Ullevi FK          10.65
Peter Ahl            80   Ullevi FK          10.81
Daniel Nunez         78   Ullevi FK          10.83
Robert Kronberg      76   IF Kville          10.84
Johan Hed            80   Mölndals AIK       10.92
Elvir Rakovic        79   Ullevi FK          11.01
Mikael Eriksson      74   Mölndals AIK       11.11
Medvind
Peter Ahl            80   Ullevi FK          10.62
Daniel Nunez         78   Ullevi FK          10.73
Johan Hed            80   Mölndals AIK       10.83
150 m
Mikael Ahl           78   Ullevi FK          15.85
Johan Hed            80   Mölndals AIK       16.44
Fredrik Wållgren     70   Mölndals AIK       16.93
Magnus Willesson     75   Lerum Friidrott    17.43
200 m
Mikael Ahl           78   Ullevi FK          21.11
Niklas Sjöstrand     76   IF Kville          21.66
Christoffer Sandin   79   Mölndals AIK       21.68
Johan Hed            80   Mölndals AIK       21.70
Mikael Eriksson      74   Mölndals AIK       22.07
Daniel Nunez         78   Ullevi FK          22.20
Peter Ahl            80   Ullevi FK          22.21
Peter Fredriksson    74   Mölndals AIK       22.21
Daniel Carlsson      83   Angereds IS        22.54
Elvir Rakovic        79   Ullevi FK          22.58
Inomhus
Niklas Sjöstrand     76   IF Kville          21.60
Medvind
Peter Fredriksson    74   Mölndals AIK       22.17
300 m
Johan Hed            80   Mölndals AIK       33.89
Niklas Wallenlind    68   Mölndals AIK       34.62
Fredrik Wållgren     70   Mölndals AIK       35.50
400 m
Johan Hed            80   Mölndals AIK       47.90
Peter Fredriksson    74   Mölndals AIK       49.93
Elvir Rakovic        79   Ullevi FK          51.52
Kristian Dahlén      80   IF Kville          51.87
Robert Samuelsson    75   IF Kville          52.05
Lars Gustafsson      81   Mölndals AIK       52.57
Mansour Jallow       83   Sävedalens AIK     53.05
Matt Fader           73   Ullevi FK          53.10
Andreas Sigurdsson   81   IFK Göteborg       53.29
Michael Rubinstein   82   Ullevi FK          53.58
Inomhus
Niklas Wallenlind    68   Mölndals AIK       48.32
Fredrik Wållgren     70   Mölndals AIK       49.32
800 m
Tobias Lundvall      77   Sävedalens AIK   1.52.32
Stefan Strand        75   IF Kville        1.53.24
Robert Samuelsson    75   IF Kville        1.55.11
Johan Wettergren     75   IF Kville        1.56.10
Henrik Sandsjö       74   IF Kville        1.56.19
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK   1.56.78
Mikael Larsson       79   Sävedalens AIK   1.57.53
Magnus Warberg       73   IF Kville        1.57.63
Mikael Bergbrant     83   Sävedalens AIK   1.58.09
Kristian Dahlén      80   IF Kville        1.58.58
1500 m
Tobias Lundvall      77   Sävedalens AIK   3.50.80
Mikael Larsson       79   Sävedalens AIK   3.59.14
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK   3.59.71
Anders Soovik        76   Kongahälla AIK   4.01.94
Johan Wettergren     75   IF Kville        4.07.64
Henrik Sandsjö       74   IF Kville        4.10.09
Biniam Hailemariam   65   Mölndals AIK     4.14.02
Satnam Singh         74   Mölndals AIK     4.14.16
Magnus Warberg       73   IF Kville        4.18.65
Inomhus
Jonas Hagelin        74   Mölndals AIK     3.52.17
En engelsk mile (1609m)
Anders Soovik        76   Kongahälla AIK   4.33.39
3000 m
Jonas Hagelin        74   Mölndals AIK     8.05.10
Johan Swärdh         72   Mölndals AIK     8.09.23
Nicklas Källmén      75   Mölndals AIK     8.34.03
Tobias Lundvall      77   Sävedalens AIK   8.36.00
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK   8.45.74
Inomhus
Tobias Lundvall      77   Sävedalens AIK   8.28.69
5000 m
Jonas Hagelin        74   Mölndals AIK    14.19.64
Nicklas Källmén      75   Mölndals AIK    14.39.49
Erik Petersson       80   Mölndals AIK    14.44.55
Tobias Lundvall      77   Sävedalens AIK  15.08.82
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK  15.14.62
Anders Soovik        76   Kongahälla AIK  15.18.81
Mikael Larsson       79   Sävedalens AIK  15.25.60
Peter Tefke          66   Ale 90 IK       15,36,1m
Fernando Dinis       71   Mölndals AIK    16.08.21
Benjamin Hailemariam 65   Mölndals AIK    16.09.21
10000 m
Jonas Hagelin        74   Mölndals AIK    30.12.02
Nicklas Källmén      75   Mölndals AIK    30.46.53
Erik Pettersson      80   Mölndals AIK    30.53.75
Anders Soovik        76   Kongahälla AIK  32,12,7m
Peter Tefke          66   Ale 90 IK       32,21,0m
John Gustafsson      75   Majornas IK     33,27,0m
Satram Singh Gill    76   Mölndals AIK    33,43,3m
Tommy Bäckström      61   Solvikingarna   34,10,8m
Joakim Engström      82   Kongahälla AIK  34,40,0m
Jens Claesson        82   Majornas IK     35,27,5m
Halvmaraton
Jonas Hagelin        74   Mölndals AIK     1.05.08
Johan Swärdh         72   Mölndals AIK     1.06.30
Jan Swenson          66   Mölndals AIK     1.08.51
Erik Pettersson      80   Mölndals AIK     1.10.18
Peter Tefke          66   Ale 90 IK        1.10.57
Mikael Larsson       79   Sävedalens AIK   1.11.41
Thomas Dellton       73   Lerum Friidrott  1.11.59
Juma Ntuve           52   Ironman Club     1.13.19
Biniam Hailemariam   65   Mölndals AIK     1.13.20
Fernando Dinis            Mölndals AIK     1.13.43
Maraton
Jonas Hagelin        74   Mölndals AIK     2.22.58
Sveinn Ernstsson     67   Mölndals AIK     2.41.11
Roger Pettersson     62   IF Kville        2.44.59
Mikael Hermansson         Göteborg         2.51.53
Stefan Kimming       65   SKF FK           2.52.25
Zbigniew Grobelniak  58   Solvikingarna    2.55.33
Mikael Broms         67   Solvikingarna    2.55.51
Anders Trygg         75   Sävedalens AIK   2.56.14
Jens Ottosson        71   Lerum Friidrott  3.01.46
Peter Hansen              Solvikingarna    3.05.56
Häck 110 m
Robert Kronberg      76   IF Kville          13.56
Jakob Falkbring      77   Mölndals AIK       14.50
Peter Pipkorn        79   Ullevi FK          15.46
Patrik Kristiansson  77   Örgryte IS         15.96
Henrik Hamnebo       76   IF Kville          16.97
Robert Pettersson         Sävedalens AIK     18.90
    Medvind
Peter Pipkorn        79   Ullevi FK          15.22
Häck 400 m
Niklas Wallenlind    67   Mölndals AIK       50.86
Fredrik Wållgren     70   Mölndals AIK       51.41
Rafael Askros        81   Ullevi FK          59.84
Måns Åkerberg        74   IF Kville          64.21
Lars Diechle         69   Sävedalens AIK     65.32
Hinder 3000 m
Johan Swärdh         72   Mölndals AIK     8.49.02
Johan Wettergren     75   IF Kville        9.05.28
Anders Soovik        76   Kongahälla AIK   9.42.48
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK   9.52.70
Biniam Hailemariam   65   Mölndals AIK    10.06.38
Satnam Singh Gill    71   Mölndals AIK    10.10.70
Bjarne Bäcklund      68   Ullevi FK       10.11.98
Fernando Dinis       71   Mölndals AIK    10.38.44
Höjdhopp
Christian Olsson     80   Örgryte IS          2.22
Ola Carlsson         75   Örgryte IS          2.16
Yannick Tregaro      78   Örgryte IS          2.13
Thomas Hansson       72   Ullevi FK           2.13
Andreas Block        73   Örgryte IS          2.09
Martin Eriksson      83   Örgryte IS          2.03
Daniel Johansson     73   IF Kville           2.03
Christer Johansson   82   Örgryte IS          2.01
Mattias Grundberg    75   Ullevi FK           2.00
   Inomhus
Ola Carlsson         75   Örgryte IS          2.17
Daniel Johansson     73   IF Kville           2.15
Andreas Block        73   Örgryte IS          2.14
Niklas Lagesson      72   Ullevi FK           2.03
Stavhopp
Patrik Kristiansson  77   Örgryte IS          5.71
Oscar Jansson        75   Ullevi FK           5.50
Alhaji Jeng          81   Örgryte IS          5.30
Henrik Hallenbo      78   Lerum Friidrott     5.25
Alexander Igelström  76   Ullevi FK           5.10
Linus Lindroth       75   Örgryte IS          5.00
Mikael Tapio         76   Ullevi FK           5.00
Reine Eklund         77   Örgryte IS          4.80
Henrik Weisbach      79   IFK Göteborg        4.70
   Inomhus
Linus Lindroth       75   Örgryte IS          5.02
Henrik Weisbach      79   IFK Göteborg        4.80
Längdhopp
Conny Malm           75   Ullevi FK           7.03
Christian Olsson     80   Örgryte IS          6.98
Jerry Riutta         70   Ullevi FK           6.86
Elvir Rakovic        79   Ullevi FK           6.77
Lars Hedman          67   Ullevi FK           6.62
Kristian WeeTom      74   Örgryte IS          6.57
Dennis Acson         81   Örgryte IS          6.56
Johan Hed            80   Mölndals AIK        6.50
Daniel Malmström     83   Lerum Friidrott     6.42
Christian Nygård     82   Örgryte IS          6.40
   Inomhus
Henrik Schandorff    77   IFK Göteborg        6.95
Oscar Jansson        75   Ullevi FK           6.65
Henrik Balkander     79   Lerum Friidrott     6.61
   Medvind
Dennis Acson         81   Örgryte IS          6.79
Tresteg
Christian Olsson     80   Örgryte IS         16.30
Conny Malm           75   Ullevi FK          16.03
Lars Hedman          67   Ullevi FK          15.90
Magnus Skoglund      75   Örgryte IS         15.76
Kristian WeeTom      74   Örgryte IS         15.08
Elvir Rakovic        79   Ullevi FK          14.90
Yannick Tregaro      78   Örgryte IS         14.73
Haldur Rohtla        76   Örgryte IS         14.60
Jerry Riutta         70   Ullevi FK          14.39
Daniel Johansson     73   IF Kville          14.33
   Inomhus
Kristian WeeTom      74   Örgryte IS         15.88
Pierre Andersson     67   IF Kville          15.28
Haldur Rohtla        76   Örgryte IS         15.03
   Medvind
Christian Olsson     80   Örgryte IS         16.59
Lars Hedman          67   Ullevi FK          16.34
Conny Malm           75   Ullevi FK          16.22
Kristian WeeTom      74   Örgryte IS         15.62
Haldur Rohtla        76   Örgryte IS         15.02
Kula
Kristian Pettersson  72   Ullevi FK          19.03
Stefan Blomqvist     65   Örgryte IS         18.21
Anders Axlid         66   Ullevi FK          17.10
Christer Hagberg     74   Ullevi FK          15.82
Mats Laamanen        72   Sävedalens AIK     15.19
Philip Åman          77   Ullevi FK          13.10
Oscar Jansson        75   Ullevi FK          12.65
Christer Björkander  83   Lerum Friidrott    12.43
Peter Tomasson       81   Mölndals AIK       12.29
Jan Eriksson         51   IFK Göteborg       11.99
Diskus
Christer Hagberg     74   Ullevi FK          60.39
Kristian Pettersson  72   Ullevi FK          59.56
Stefan Blomqvist     65   Örgryte IS         52.43
Mats Laamanen        72   Sävedalens AIK     51.00
Anders Axlid         66   Ullevi FK          49.41
Philip Åman          77   Ullevi FK          41.48
Bobbie Lohsé         58   Mölndals AIK       40.80
Fredrik Folkesson    68   Ullevi FK          36.78
Henrik Weisbach      79   IFK Göteborg       35.77
Oscar Jansson        75   Ullevi FK          35.32
Slägga
Christer Hagberg     74   Ullevi FK          55.75
Stefan Blomqvist     65   Örgryte IS         54.77
Fredrik Folkesson    68   Ullevi FK          52.86
Daniel Korhonen      76   IF Kville          52.07
Anders Axlid         66   Ullevi FK          50.54
Kristian Pettersson  72   Ullevi FK          46.41
Henrik Hallenbo      78   Lerum Friidrott    42.70
Christer Falk        66   Lerum Friidrott    37.36
Anders Hedberg       66   Sävedalens AIK     36.48
Christer Björkander  83   Lerum Friidrott    36.16
Spjut
Christer Hagberg     74   Ullevi FK          60.07
Kristian Pettersson  72   Ullevi FK          59.20
Andreas Kohn         78   IF Kville          58.18
Henrik Balkander     79   Lerum Friidrott    53.00
Magnus Lohse         84   Mölndals AIK       51.77
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK     51.71
Andreas Thomée       81   Sävedalens AIK     51.58
Patrik Pipkorn       81   Sävedalens AIK     50.55
Martin Strömberg     82   Ullevi FK          49.16
Stefan Blomqvist     65   Örgryte IS         48.52
Tiokamp
Patrik Kristiansson  77   Örgryte IS         6.410
Henrik Hamnebo       76   IF Kville          5.740
4 x 100 m
Ullevi FK            Sen                     41.14
Mölndals AIK         Sen                     41.39
IF Kville            Sen                     41,7m
Mölndals AIK         M22                     41.92
IF Kville            Sen                     42.21
Ullevi FK            P18                     45.42
4 x 400 m
Mölndals AIK         Sen                   3.12.52
4 x 800 m
IF Kville            Sen                   7.45.94
4 x 1500 m
Mölndals AIK         Sen                  15.53.20
KVINNOR
60 m inomhus
Annika Amundin       77   Ullevi FK           7.46
Erica Johansson      74   Mölndals AIK        7.63
Sofia Larsson        83   Mölndals AIK        7.70
Linda Storkull       79   Mölndals AIK        7.71
Lena Berntsson       78   Ullevi FK           7.73
Sara Westman         76   Ullevi FK           7.80
100 m
Annika Amundin       77   Ullevi FK          11.57
Erica Johansson      74   Mölndals AIK       11.82
Lotta Vöcks          74   Ullevi FK          11.86
Linda Storkull       79   Mölndals AIK       12.02
Lena Berntsson       78   Ullevi FK          12.09
Sofia Larsson        83   Mölndals AIK       12.23
Sara Westman         76   Ullevi FK          12.30
Nanna Sacko-Nilsen   84   Göteborgs          12.46
Lena Melin           72   Ullevi FK          12.54
Sofie Andersson      81   IF Kville          12.66
   Medvind
Annika Amundin       77   Ullevi FK          11.54
Lotta Vöcks          74   Ullevi FK          11.80
Lena Berntsson       78   Ullevi FK          11.92
Linda Storkull       79   Mölndals AIK       11.97
150 m
Lena Berntsson       78   Ullevi FK          18.64
200 m
Erica Johansson      74   Mölndals AIK       23.87
Annika Amundin       77   Ullevi FK          24.41
Lotta Vöcks          74   Ullevi FK          24.54
Lena Berntsson       78   Ullevi FK          24.57
Beatrice Dahlgren    79   Mölndals AIK       24.98
Linda Storkull       79   Mölndals AIK       25.03
Lena Melin           72   Ullevi FK          25.03
Frida Svensson       70   Mölndals AIK       25.39
Emma Green           84   Ullevi FK          25.52
Helena Rönner        80   Ullevi FK          25.53
   Inomhus
Beatrice Dahlgren    79   Mölndals AIK       24.72
Helena Rönner        80   Ullevi FK          25.33
300 m
Lena Berntsson       78   Ullevi FK          40.90
Emma Salomonsson     84   Mölndals AIK       42.04
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS        42.11
Sara Mangs           75   Angereds IS        43.74
400 m
Beatrice Dahlgren    79   Mölndals AIK       54.39
Frida Svensson       70   Mölndals AIK       54.78
Erica Christiansson  79   Ullevi FK          57.88
Sofie Andersson      81   IF Kville          59.66
Lena Berntsson       78   Ullevi FK          60.01
Madelaine Forsberg   83   Göteborgs KIK      61.04
Sara Mangs           75   Angereds IS        62.05
   Inomhus
Lena Melin           72   Ullevi FK          56.70
Helena Rönner        80   Ullevi FK          58.48
800 m
Christina Björk      72   Mölndals AIK     2.14.30
Magdalena Ottersten  85   Sävedalens AIK   2.16.38
Sara Trané           85   Göteborgs KIK    2,18,8m
Pernilla Sävestrand  86   Sävedalens AIK   2.19.62
Maria Svensson       83   Göteborgs KIK    2.20.50
Charlotta Ottersten  85   Sävedalens AIK   2.21.39
Sara Bernestål       83   Sävedalens AIK   2.22.31
Charlotte Fougberg   85   Göteborgs KIK    2.22,6m
Cecilia Holmbom      86   Mölndals AIK     2.23.56
Junette Christiansson84   Sävedalens AIK   2.25.59
   Inomhus
Anna Behn            79   IF Kville        2.16.87
Agneta Eiving        79   IF Kville        2.22.00
1500 m
Magdalena Ottersten  85   Sävedalens AIK   4.39.72
Christin Johansson   78   IF Kville        4.40.95
Christina Björk      72   Mölndals AIK     4.43.66
Pernilla Sävestrand  86   Sävedalens AIK   4.45.56
Charlotta Ottersten  85   Sävedalens AIK   4.52.91
Maria Svensson       83   Göteborgs KIK    4.53.26
Karin Schön          62   IF Kville        4.56.86
Gabriella Dahlgren   76   Mölndals AIK     4.57.93
Johanna Alm          87   Sävedalens AIK   4.59.49
Junette Christiansson84   Sävedalens AIK   5.00.75
   Inomhus
Anna Behn            79   IF Kville        4.45.95
3000 m
Cecilia Jeverstam    76   Mölndals AIK     9.56.85
Gabriella Dahlgren   76   Mölndals AIK    10.34.12
Karin Schön          62   IF Kville       10.39.88
Erica Wallengren     75   Mölndals AIK    10.50.02
Paula Wass           68   IF Kville       11.06.26
   Inomhus
Karin Schön          62   IF Kville       10.22.02
Jessica Bolgerth     77   IF Kville       10.38.37
5000 m
Christin Johansson   78   IF Kville       17,08,5m
Cecilia Jeverstam    76   Mölndals AIK    17.28.98
Gabriella Dahlgren   76   Mölndals AIK    17.51.48
Jessica Bolgerth     77   IF Kville       18,08,5m
Karin Schön          62   IF Kville       18.18.52
Eleonor Öström       59   IF Kville       18,33,7m
Erika Wallengren     75   Mölndals AIK    18.52.67
Paula Wass           68   IF Kville       19.02.42
Linda Andersson      82   IF Kville       21,26,4m
   Inomhus
Cecilia Jeverstam    76   Mölndals AIK    17.00.68
10000 m
Cecilia Jeverstam    76   Mölndals AIK    35.26.71
Christin Johansson   78   IF Kville       36,45,3m
Jessica Bolgerth     77   IF Kville       37,29,6m
Eleonor Öström       59   IF Kville       38,45,1m
Gabriella Dahlgren   76   Mölndals AIK    38.48.92
Paula Wass           68   IF Kville       38,52,0m
Erica Wallengren     75   Mölndals AIK    39,16,0m
Linda Andreasson     82   IF Kville       41,43,5m
Halvmaraton
Christin Johansson   78   IF Kville        1.17.53
Jessica Bolgerth     77   IF Kville        1.22.12
Karin Schön          62   IF Kville        1.23.42
Anette Rönnerman     68   Göteborg         1.24.03
Ulrika Janemon       66   IF Kville        1.27.25
Eleonor Öström       59   IF Kville        1.27.35
Clary Cameras        65   IF Kville        1.28.13
Lola Arnarsdottir    69   Majornas IK      1.29.24
Evy Palm             42   Mölndals AIK     1.30.31
Paula Wass           68   IF Kville        1.30.45
Maraton
Karin Schön          62   IF Kville        2.57.46
Anna-Karin           60   Solvikingarna    3.20.27
Jenny Notfjäll       75   Solvikingarna    3.28.01
Charlotte Lindstedt  66   Solvikingarna    3.32.06
Filippa Odelstierna       Göteborg         3.34.19
Lena Linder          49   Solvikingarna    3.35.18
Lola Arnarsdottir         Majornas IK      3.41.06
Ulla Heggemann       59   IF Kville        3.47.22
Barbro Nilsson            IF               3.48.43
Jenny Larsson             Göteborg         3.56.22
Häck 100 m
Erica Johansson      74   Mölndals AIK       13.72
Frida Svensson       70   Mölndals AIK       14.33
Lena Melin           72   Ullevi FK          14.50
Helena Rönner        80   Ullevi FK          14.73
Isabelle Österberg   80   IF Kville          15.78
Sara Brankell        82   Mölndals AIK       15.82
Laine Rohtla         72   Örgryte IS         16.23
Johanna Rönner       82   Ullevi FK          16.26
Maria Berggren       82   Göteborgs KIK      17.00
Emma Josefsson       81   IF Kville          17.04
Häck 400 m
Frida Svensson       70   Mölndals AIK       55.57
Lena Melin           72   Ullevi FK          60.04
Sara Mangs           75   Angereds IS        67.78
Höjdhopp
Emma Green           84   Ullevi FK           1.71
Sara Brankell        81   Mölndals AIK        1.69
Anna Wiberger        82   Mölndals AIK        1.69
Laine Rohtla         72   Örgryte IS          1.66
Veronica Gulldén     84   Lerum Friidrott     1.62
Emmelie Myhrmann     79   Ullevi FK           1.60
Malou Österberg      82   IF Kville           1.55
Sandra Ribba         77   Örgryte IS          1.55
Anna Söderberg       73   Ullevi FK           1.55
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK       1.52
   Inomhus
Sara Brankell        81   Mölndals AIK        1.73
Jenny Kågbeäck       79   Ullevi FK           1.67
Veronica Gulldén     84   Lerum Friidrott     1.64
Malou Österberg      82   IF Kville           1.61
Stavhopp
Emma Josefsson       81   IF Kville           3.62
Anja Rozman          80   Örgryte IS          3.40
Annika Berntsson     76   Ullevi FK           3.40
Sandra Ribba         77   Örgryte IS          3.40
Sara Josefsson       84   IF Kville           3.18
Therese Anefors      83   Örgryte IS          3.10
Veronica Fridén      83   Mölndals AIK        3.00
Louise Landqvist     83   Göteborgs KIK       3.00
Helena Ahxner        81   Mölndals AIK        3.00
Cecilia Gagyi        85   Ullevi FK           2.80
   Inomhus
Sandra Ribba         77   Örgryte IS          3.42
Annika Berntsson     76   Ullevi FK           3.41
Therese Anefors      83   Örgryte IS          3.35
Cecilia Gagyi        85   Ullevi FK           3.20
Helena Ahxner        81   Mölndals AIK        3.20
Veronica Fridén      83   Mölndals AIK        3.05
Längdhopp
Erica Johansson      74   Mölndals AIK        6.92
Helena Rönner        80   Ullevi FK           5.86
Susanna Rahm         82   Göteborgs KIK       5.86
Sofie Andersson      81   IF Kville           5.84
Laine Rohtla         72   Örgryte IS          5.83
Sara Brankell        81   Mölndals AIK        5.75
Sofia Larsson        83   Mölndals AIK        5.63
Kajsa Dahlöf         81   Ullevi FK           5.62
Anna Wiberger        82   Mölndals AIK        5.60
Anja Ödman           82   Ullevi FK           5.48
   Inomhus
Helena Rönner        80   Ullevi FK           6.06
Anna Folino          79   IF Kville           5.58
   Medvind
Erica Johansson      74   Mölndals AIK        6.95
Tresteg
Erica Johansson      74   Mölndals AIK       13.95
Laine Rohtla         72   Örgryte IS         13.21
Anna Wiberger        82   Mölndals AIK       12.87
Helena Rönner        80   Ullevi FK          12.30
Maria Berggren       82   Göteborgs KIK      12.25
Sara Brankell        81   Mölndals AIK       12.12
Desirée Carlberg     76   Ullevi FK          11.77
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS        11.74
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      11.47
Amy Quinones         84   Göteborgs KIK      11.19
   Inomhus
Desirée Carlberg     76   Ullevi FK          11.99
   Medvind
Erica Johansson      74   Mölndals AIK       14.32
Laine Rohtla         72   Örgryte IS         13.45
Helena Rönner        80   Ullevi FK          12.31
Maria Berggren       82   Göteborgs KIK      12.27
Kula
Anna Söderberg       73   Ullevi FK          16.30
Linda Nestorsson     75   Ullevi FK          16.19
Kajsa Lindskog       78   Ullevi FK          11.46
Malin Andersson      82   Mölndals AIK       11.21
Sara Lidman          81   Kongahälla AIK      9.94
Laine Rohtla         72   Örgryte IS          9.52
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS         9.01
Filiz Mahshid        82   IFK Göteborg        8.95
Carina Söderman      64   Göteborgs KIK       8.83
Anna Larsson         78   Ullevi FK           8.71
   Inomhus
Kajsa Lindskog       78   Ullevi FK          13.54
Malin Andersson      82   Mölndals AIK       11.41
Diskus
Anna Söderberg       73   Ullevi FK          64.54
Linda Nestorsson     75   Ullevi FK          53.32
Malin Andersson      82   Mölndals AIK       42.35
Kristina Gjörde      81   Mölndals AIK       32.87
Kajsa Lindskog       78   Ullevi FK          31.90
Sara Lidman          81   Kongahälla AIK     31.69
Angelica Arvidsson   80   Göteborgs KIK      30.02
Linda Olsson         80   Mölndals AIK       29.92
Caroline Höglund     85   Mölndals AIK       29.57
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      27.07
Slägga
Anna Söderberg       73   Ullevi FK          59.45
Linda Nestorsson     75   Ullevi FK          49.04
Kajsa Lindskog       78   Ullevi FK          41.97
Merja Moilanen       83   Mölndals AIK       31.34
Sara Lidman          81   Kongahälla AIK     30.72
Angelica Arvidsson   80   Göteborgs KIK      24.94
Kristina Gjörde      81   Mölndals AIK       24.25
Spjut
Kajsa Kuronen        83   Mölndals AIK       39.37
Linda Nestorsson     75   Ullevi FK          34.74
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      35.19
Anna Söderberg       73   Ullevi FK          30.48
Doreen Nagawa        82   Ullevi FK          29.42
Lisa Ledenvall       85   Göteborgs KIK      29.10
Sjukamp
Laine Rohtla         72   Örgryte IS         4.400
4 x 100 m
Mölndals AIK         Sen                     45.70
Ullevi FK            Sen                     45.80
Mölndals AIK         F16                     48.72
Göteborgs KIK        F18                     49.88
IF Kville            K22                     50.76
Göteborgs KIK        F16                     50.88
Ullevi FK            F16                     51.30
Göteborgs KIK        F14                     52.76
4 x 400 m
Sävedalens AIK       F16                   4.27.95
3 x 1500 m
Sävedalens AIK       Lag                  15.10.02
Sävedalens AIK       Lag                  16.36.62

Pojkar 18
100 m
Lars Gustafsson      81   Mölndals AIK       11.21
Rafael Askros        81   Ullevi FK          11.24
Dennis Acson         81   Örgryte IS         11.40
Christoffer Rihlert  81   Ullevi FK          11.49
Andreas Sigurdsson   81   IFK Göteborg       11.54
Ming Le              81   Ullevi FK          11.68
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK          11.76
Mikael Wigren        82   Ullevi FK          11.79
Joakim Ödman         81   Mölndals AIK       11.85
Martin Strömberg     82   Ullevi FK          12.04
200 m
Lars Gustafsson      81   Mölndals AIK       22.84
Rafael Askros        81   Ullevi FK          22.95
Dennis Acson         81   Örgryte IS         22.97
Alhaji Jeng          81   Örgryte IS         23.45
Christoffer Rihlert  81   Ullevi FK          23.59
Andreas Sigurdsson   81   IFK Göteborg       23.79
Patrik Svensson      81   Örgryte IS         24.11
Ronnie Larsson       81   Mölndals AIK       24.15
Michael Rubinstein   82   Ullevi FK          24.30
Joakim Ödman         81   Mölndals AIK       24.34
300 m
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK          39.16
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK     40.30
400 m
Lars Gustafsson      81   Mölndals AIK       52.57
Andreas Sigurdsson   81   IFK Göteborg       53.29
Michael Rubinstein   82   Ullevi FK          53.58
Joakim Ödman         81   Mölndals AIK       54.24
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK     54.46
Christoffer Westdahl 82   Lerum Friidrott    56.33
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK     56.48
Daniel Abrahamsson   82   Sävedalens AIK     56.57
Joakim Engström      82   Kongahälla AIK     57.94
Kristian Spångberg   82   Sävedalens AIK     60.95
800 m
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK   1.56.78
Thomas Björklund     82   Kongahälla AIK   2.02.57
Mikael Rubinstein    82   Ullevi FK        2.05.18
Jimmy Dahlgren       82   Mölndals AIK     2.09.66
Thomas Norrgård      81   Mölndals AIK     2.11.06
Joakim Engström      82   Kongahälla AIK   2.11.67
Johan Schäfer        82   Mölndals AIK     2.12.19
Erik Karlsson        81   Sävedalens AIK   2.17.73
Kristian Spångberg   82   Sävedalens AIK   2.18.53
Christian Sjöberg    81   Mölndals AIK     2.23.12
1500 m
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK   3.59.71
Thomas Björklund     82   Kongahälla AIK   4.22.28
Jimmy Dahlgren       82   Mölndals AIK     4.23.70
Erik Karlsson        81   Sävedalens AIK   4.27.40
Johan Schäfer        82   Mölndals AIK     4.31.16
Kristian Spångberg   82   Sävedalens AIK   4,49,0m
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK   5.04.80
Adrian Sparrenborn   82   Sävedalens AIK   5.22.19
5000 m
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK  15.14.62
Daniel Tidholm       81   Örgryte IS      16.31.81
Joakim Engström      82   Kongahälla AIK  16.53.31
Jens Claesson        82   Majornas IK     17,06,5m
Jimmy Dahlgren       82   Mölndals AIK    17.19.55
Häck 100 m (100 cm)
Rafael Askros        81   Ullevi FK          14.37
Dennis Acson         81   Örgryte IS         14.42
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK     15.80
Patrik Svensson      81   Örgryte IS         16.22
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK          18.27
Häck 300 m (91 cm)
Rafael Askros        81   Ullevi FK          39.77
Dennis Acson         81   Örgryte IS         40.65
Daniel Abrahamsson   82   Sävedalens AIK     42.04
Patrik Svensson      81   Örgryte IS         42.06
Patrik Pipkorn       81   Sävedalens AIK     42.74
Adrian Sparrenborn   82   Sävedalens AIK     47,5m
Hinder 2000 m
Thomas Johansson     81   Sävedalens AIK   5.52.84
Joakim Engström      82   Kongahälla AIK   6.38.30
Daniel Tidholm       81   Örgryte IS       6.51.76
Johan Schäfer        82   Mölndals AIK     7.12.98
Höjd
Christer Johansson   82   Örgryte IS          2.01
Emil Belfrage        82   Ullevi FK           1.91
Thomas Hilmarsson    81   Sävedalens AIK      1.90
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK      1.80
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK           1.80
Patrik Svensson      81   Örgryte IS          1.75
Rafael Askros        81   Ullevi FK           1.70
Christian Nygård     82   Örgryte IS          1.65
Stav
Alhaji Jeng          81   Örgryte IS          5.30
Elian Oancea         81   Örgryte IS          4.20
Charlie Lundh Pete   81   Örgryte IS          4.00
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK      3.40
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK           2.97
Patrik Pipkorn       81   Sävedalens AIK      2.45
Längd
Dennis Acson         81   Örgryte IS          6.56
Christian Nygård     82   Örgryte IS          6.40
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK      6.22
Rafael Askros        81   Ullevi FK           6.16
Patrik Svensson      81   Örgryte IS          6.13
Christer Johansson   82   Örgryte IS          6.11
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK           6.10
Thomas Hilmarsson    81   Sävedalens AIK      6.07
Martin Strömberg     82   Ullevi FK           5.86
Daniel Abrahamsson   82   Sävedalens AIK      5.81
Tresteg
Dennis Acson         81   Örgryte IS         14.21
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK          13.76
Patrik Svensson      81   Örgryte IS         13.68
Mikael Larsen        81   Ullevi FK          13.49
Christian Nygård     82   Örgryte IS         13.49
Christer Johansson   82   Örgryte IS         12.91
Rafael Askros        81   Ullevi FK          12.70
Patrik Pipkorn       81   Sävedalens AIK     11.94
Kula (6.25 kg)
Martin Strömberg     82   Ullevi FK          13.53
Peter Tomasson       81   Mölndals AIK       13.17
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK     12.10
Patrik Svensson      81   Örgryte IS         10.57
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK          10.25
Patrik Pipkorn       81   Sävedalens AIK     10.16
Daniel Abrahamsson   82   Sävedalens AIK      8.41
Diskus (1.75 kg)
Martin Strömberg     82   Ullevi FK          36.83
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK     35.34
Peter Tomasson       81   Mölndals AIK       34.76
Andreas Thomée       81   Sävedalens AIK     33.85
Patrik Pipkorn       81   Sävedalens AIK     29.12
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK          25.04
Elian Oancea         81   Örgryte IS         23.86
Daniel Abrahamsson   82   Sävedalens AIK     22.45
Slägga (6.25 kg)
Andreas Thomée       81   Sävedalens AIK     35.82
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK     31.54
Patrik Pipkorn       81   Sävedalens AIK     24.22
Spjut (800)
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK     51.71
Andreas Thomée       81   Sävedalens AIK     51.58
Patrik Pipkorn       81   Sävedalens AIK     50.55
Martin Strömberg     82   Ullevi FK          49.10
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK          42.20
Christian Nygård     82   Örgryte IS         38.08
Tiokamp
Christoffer Thomée   82   Sävedalens AIK     5.699
Alen Rakovic         82   Ullevi FK          4.776
4 x 100 m
Göteborgs distriktsla     43.97
Ullevi FK                 45.42
3 x 800m
Kongahälla AIK            6.38.19
Sävedalens AIK            6.59.93
Flickor 18
100 m
Sofie Andersson      81   IF Kville          12.66
Anja Ödman           82   Ullevi FK          12.76
Susanna Rahm         82   Göteborgs KIK      13.04
Sara Brankell        82   Mölndals AIK       13.18
Malou Österberg      82   IF Kville          13.20
Johanna Rönner       82   Ullevi FK          13.33
Malin Norman         81   Mölndals AIK       13.34
Fia Eriksson         81   IFK Göteborg       13.41
Kajsa Dahlöf         82   Ullevi FK          13.42
Maria Rosén          81   IFK Göteborg       13.48
200 m
Sofie Andersson      81   IF Kville          26.29
Anne Mäntylä         81   Mölndals AIK       26.95
Malin Norman         81   Mölndals AIK       27.11
Anja Ödman           82   Ullevi FK          27.12
Malou Österberg      82   IF Kville          27.14
Fia Eriksson         81   IFK Göteborg       27.14
Johanna Rönner       82   Ullevi FK          27.39
400 m
Sofie Andersson      81   IF Kville          59.66
Fia Eriksson         81   IFK Göteborg       59.78
Jenny Törnberg       82   IF Kville          64.91
800 m
Jenny Törnberg       82   IF Kville        2.38.28
Häck 100 m (84 cm)
Sara Brankell        82   Mölndals AIK       15.82
Johanna Rönner       82   Ullevi FK          16.26
Maria Berggren       82   Göteborgs KIK      17.00
Emma Josefsson       81   IF Kville          17.04
Häck 300 m (76)
Amanda Ottordahl     82   Mölndals AIK       45.45
Johanna Rönner       82   Ullevi FK          46.77
Maria Berggren       82   Göteborgs KIK      47.85
Höjd
Sara Brankell        81   Mölndals AIK        1.69
Anna Wiberger        82   Mölndals AIK        1.69
Malou Österberg      82   IF Kville           1.55
Emma Josefsson       81   IF Kville           1.45
Stav
Emma Josefsson       81   IF Kville           3.62
Helena Ahxner        81   Mölndals AIK        3.00
Längd
Susanna Rahm         82   Göteborgs KIK       5.86
Sofie Andersson      81   IF Kville           5.84
Sara Brankell        81   Mölndals AIK        5.75
Kajsa Dahlöf         81   Ullevi FK           5.62
Anna Wiberger        82   Mölndals AIK        5.60
Anja Ödman           82   Ullevi FK           5.48
Marie Berggren       82   Göteborgs KIK       5.02
Louise Pettersson    82   Göteborgs KIK       5.02
Emma Josefsson       81   IF Kville           4.94
Adiam Thedros        82   Göteborgs KIK       4.64
Tresteg
Anna Wiberger        82   Mölndals AIK       12.87
Maria Berggren       82   Göteborgs KIK      12.25
Sara Brankell        81   Mölndals AIK       12.12
Doreen Nagawa        82   Ullevi FK          10.96
Louise Pettersson    82   Göteborgs KIK      10.71
Anneli Ivarsson      82   Ullevi FK          10.32
Kula (4 kg)
Malin Andersson      82   Mölndals AIK       11.21
Filiz Mashid         82   IFK Göteborg        8.95
Maria Berggren       82   Göteborgs KIK       8.13
Diskus (1 kg)
Malin Andersson      82   Mölndals AIK       42.35
Kristina Gjörde      81   Mölndals AIK       32.87
Sara Lidman          81   Kongahälla AIK     31.69
Filiz Mashid         82   IFK Göteborg       25.26
Maria Berggren       82   Göteborgs KIK      18.99
Beatrice Fihn        82   Göteborgs KIK      16.77
Slägga (4 kg)
Sara Lidman          81   Kongahälla AIK     30.72
Kristina Gjörde      81   Mölndals AIK       24.25
Filiz Mashid         82   IFK Göteborg       20.08
Emma Josefsson       81   IF Kville          18.72
Spjut (600)
Doreen Nagawa        82   Ullevi FK          29.42
Hanna Kensfors       82   Göteborgs KIK      20.50
Filiz Mashid         82   IFK Göteborg       19.18
Sjukamp
4 x 100 m
Göteborgs KIK                               49.88
Göteborgs distriktslag                      50.89
Mölndals AIK                                51.21
Stafett 1000 m
Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK                    2.22.39
IF Kville                                 2.23.08
Pojkar 16
100 m
Daniel Carlsson      83   Angereds IS        11.24
Anders Sjöström      83   Mölndals AIK       11.68
Mattias Argirakis    84   Angereds IS        12.16
Charlie Sundin       83   Ullevi FK          12.26
Alexander Arlbrant   84   Ullevi FK          12.35
Christian Ehrenborg  83   Mölndals AIK       12.35
Tommy Ivarsson       84   Mölndals AIK       12.28
Michael Nilsson      83   Angereds IS        12.52
Erik Fridh           84   Sävedalens AIK     12.56
Timo Rotola          83   IF Kville          12.57
200 m
Daniel Carlsson      83   Angereds IS        22.54
Anders Sjöström      83   Mölndals AIK       24.24
Charlie Sundin       83   Ullevi FK          24.95
Mikael Bergbrant     83   Sävedalens AIK     25.32
Erik Fridh           84   Sävedalens AIK     25.63
Alexander Arlbrant   84   Ullevi FK          25.88
300 m
Michael Nilson       83   Angereds IS        40.51
Erik Fridh           84   Sävedalens AIK     41.62
Henrik Sönnergren    84   Sävedalens AIK     44.68
400 m
Mansour Jallow       83   Sävedalens AIK     53.05
Mikael Bergbrant     83   Sävedalens AIK     53.36
Michael Nilson       83   Angereds IS        53.76
Lucas Jacobsson      83   Lerum Friidrott    56.98
800 m
Mikael Bergbrant     83   Sävedalens AIK   1.58.09
Michael Nilsson      83   Angereds IS      2.01.34
Mikael Lindberg      83   Kongahälla AIK   2.05.71
Per Skoog            83   Sävedalens AIK   2.11.37
Johan Sävestrand     83   Sävedalens AIK   2.15.56
Andreas Spångberg    84   Sävedalens AIK   2.18.38
Martin Eriksson      83   Örgryte IS       2.18.78
Faruk Ademovic       83   Örgryte IS       2.19.19
Henrik Sönnergren    84   Sävedalens AIK   2.18.90
Jens Östling         83   Angereds IS      2.22.11
1500 m
Mikael Bergbrant     83   Sävedalens AIK   4.27.02
Per Skoog            83   Sävedalens AIK   4.24.50
Mikael Lindberg      83   Kongahälla AIK   4.28.13
Johan Sävestrand     83   Sävedalens AIK   4.35.00
Lucas Jacobsen       83   Lerum Friidrott  4.52.25
Jens Östling         83   Angereds IS      4.55.67
Fredrik Strömberg    83   Lerum Friidrott  5.13.42
3000 m
Mikael Lindberg      83   Kongahälla AIK   9.11.88
Johan Sävestrand     83   Sävedalens AIK   9.28.73
Per Skoog            83   Sävedalens AIK   9.35.61
Mattias Zwick        84   Ale 90 IK        9.49.00
Kristoffer Thorsson  84   Ale 90 IK       10.32.98
Häck 110 m (91 cm)
Mansour Jallow       83   Sävedalens AIK     15.52
Daniel Malmström     83   Lerum Friidrott    15.53
Faruk Ademovic       83   Örgryte IS         17.29
Erik Hallenbo        83   Lerum Friidrott    19.15
Häck 300 m (76)
Mansour Jallow       83   Sävedalens AIK     40.95
Alexander Fässberg   83   Mölndals AIK       44.59
Tommy Ivarsson       84   Mölndals AIK       46.17
Hinder 1500 m
Mikael Bergbrant     83   Sävedalens AIK   4.28.19
Mikael Lindberg      83   Kongahälla AIK   4.32.27
Per Skoog            83   Sävedalens AIK   4.51.03
Johan Sävestrand     83   Sävedalens AIK   5.13.43
Joakim Norman        84   Mölndals AIK     5.59.94
Höjd
Martin Eriksson      83   Örgryte IS          2.03
Faruk Ademovic       83   Örgryte IS          1.93
Daniel Malmström     83   Lerum Friidrott     1.85
Alexander Fässberg   83   Mölndals AIK        1.80
Johan Malm           84   Örgryte IS          1.78
Thomas Bipella       84   Örgryte IS          1.70
Joakim Norman        83   Mölndals AIK        1.60
Jonny Pawlak         84   IF Kville           1.60
Martin Gustafsson    83   Ullevi FK           1.55
Tommy Ivarsson       84   Mölndals AIK        1.55
Anders Sjöström      83   Mölndals AIK        1.55
Stav
Daniel Malmström     83   Lerum Friidrott     3.63
Joakim Norman        84   Mölndals AIK        3.61
Erik Hallenbo        83   Lerum Friidrott     3.60
Urban Rozman         84   Örgryte IS          3.13
Thomas Erlandsson    84   Mölndals AIK        2.77
Faruk Ademovic       83   Örgryte IS          2.73
Ulf Petersson        84   Mölndals AIK        2.57
Anders Sjöström      83   Mölndals AIK        2.47
Christian Ehrenborg  83   Mölndals AIK        2.47
Tommy Ivarsson       84   Mölndals AIK        2.07
Längd
Daniel Malmström     83   Lerum Friidrott     6.42
Anders Sjöström      83   Mölndals AIK        6.16
Alexander Arlbrandt  84   Ullevi FK           6.08
Martin Eriksson      83   Örgryte IS          6.04
Charlie Sundin       83   Ullevi FK           6.02
Christian Ehrenborg  83   Mölndals AIK        5.94
Tommy Ivarsson       84   Mölndals AIK        5.85
Faruk Ademovic       83   Örgryte IS          5.72
Johan Karlsson       83   Ullevi FK           5.70
Johan Malm           84   Örgryte IS          5.56
Tresteg
Anders Sjöström      83   Mölndals AIK       13.93
Charlie Sundin       83   Ullevi FK          13.58
Martin Eriksson      83   Örgryte IS         13.22
Faruk Ademovic       83   Örgryte IS         13.04
Tommy Ivarsson       84   Mölndals AIK       11.53
Chu Chidiu           83   Sävedalens AIK     11.01
Ulf Petersson        84   Mölndals AIK       10.99
Martin Gustafsson    83   Ullevi FK          10.79
Kula (5.5 kg)
Christer Björkander  83   Lerum Friidrott    15.72
Magnus Lohse         84   Mölndals AIK       14.18
Niklas Brännström    83   Ullevi FK          13.59
Christian Ehrenborg  83   Mölndals AIK       13.57
Daniel Malmström     83   Lerum Friidrott    13.04
Tomas Erlandsson     84   Mölndals AIK       10.49
Tommy Ivarsson       84   Mölndals AIK       10.41
Erik Hallenbo        83   Lerum Friidrott     9.38
Hy Long Ho           84   Sävedalens AIK      9.46
Ulf Petersson        84   Mölndals AIK        9.41
Diskus (1,5 kg)
Magnus Lohse         84   Mölndals AIK       42.30
Daniel Malmström     83   Lerum Friidrott    41.65
Christer Björkander  83   Lerum Friidrott    39.58
Christian Ehrenborg  83   Mölndals AIK       36.16
Niklas Brännström    83   Ullevi FK          35.58
Ulf Petersson        84   Mölndals AIK       32.20
Tommy Ivarsson       84   Mölndals AIK       26.56
Thomas Erlandsson    84   Mölndals AIK       22.43
Faruk Ademovic       83   Örgryte IS         22.37
Anders Sjöström      83   Mölndals AIK       21.14
Slägga (5½ kg)
Christer Björkander  83   Lerum Friidrott    45.04
Erik Hallenbo        83   Lerum Friidrott    33.82
Magnus Lohse         84   Mölndals AIK       29.37
Ulf Petersson        84   Mölndals AIK       27.24
Anders Stenqvist     83   Lerum Friidrott    25.50
Daniel Runstedt      83   Lerum Friidrott    20.87
Thomas Erlandsson    84   Mölndals AIK       20.47
Joakim Norman        84   Mölndals AIK       16.65
Spjut (600)
Magnus Lohse         84   Mölndals AIK       54.59
Ulf Petersson        84   Mölndals AIK       54.50
Mohamud Omar         83   Ullevi FK          45.64
Daniel Malmström     83   Lerum Friidrott    45.12
Christer Björkander  83   Lerum Friidrott    44.69
Thomas Erlandsson    84   Mölndals AIK       43.62
Tommy Ivarsson       84   Mölndals AIK       35.24
Christian Ehrenborg  83   Mölndals AIK       34.60
Anders Sjöström      83   Mölndals AIK       33.84
Erik Hallenbo        83   Lerum Friidrott    31.53
Niokamp
Daniel Malmström     83   Lerum Friidrott    6.596
Erik Hallenbo        83   Lerum Friidrott    3.902
4 x 100 m
Ullevi FK                                    47.09
Mölndals AIK                                 47.47
3 x 800 m
Sävedalens AIK                             6.22.46
Flickor 16
100 m
Sofia Larsson        83   Mölndals AIK       12.23
Nanna Sacko-Nilsen   84   Göteborgs          12.46
Emma Salomonsson     84   Mölndals AIK       12.64
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS        12.73
Emma Green           84   Ullevi FK          12.82
Emma Gustafsson      83   Mölndals AIK       12.97
Sandra Johansson     83   Mölndals AIK       13.05
Madelaine Forsberg   83   Göteborgs KIK      13.08
Paula Preisner       83   Mölndals AIK       13.18
Katrin Larsson       84   Göteborgs KIK      13.47
200 m
Emma Green           84   Ullevi FK          25.52
Madelaine Forsberg   83   Göteborgs KIK      26.25
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS        26.39
Nanna Sacko-Nilsen   84   Göteborgs          26.69
Emma Salomonsson     84   Mölndals AIK       26.73
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      27.33
Emma Gustafsson      83   Mölndals AIK       27.35
Amy Quinines         84   Göteborgs KIK      28.19
Katrin Larsson       84   Göteborgs KIK      28.22
Amanda Kaså          83   Ullevi FK          28.44
300 m
Emma Salomonsson     84   Mölndals AIK       42.04
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS        42.11
Sara Bernestål       83   Sävedalens AIK     46.69
Catrin Larsson       84   Göteborgs KIK      48.14
800 m
Maria Svensson       83   Göteborgs KIK    2.20.50
Sara Bernestål       83   Sävedalens AIK   2.22.31
Junette Christiansson84   Sävedalens AIK   2.25.59
Maria Carlsson       84   Sävedalens AIK   2.28.40
Sofie Nilsson        84   Sävedalens AIK   2.28.51
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK    2.32.77
Sandra Södergårds    84   Sävedalens AIK   2.38.83
Emilia Möller        84   Mölndals AIK     2.47.47
1500 m
Maria Svensson       83   Göteborgs KIK    4.53.26
Junette Christiansson84   Sävedalens AIK   5.00.75
Sandra Södergårds    84   Sävedalens AIK   5.22.07
Sofie Nilsson        84   Sävedalens AIK   5.35.90
2000 m
Sara Bernestål       83   Sävedalens AIK   7.12.87
Junette Christiansson84   Sävedalens AIK   7.13.11
Sandra Södergårds    84   Sävedalens AIK   7.17.79
Maria Carlsson       84   Sävedalens AIK   7.30.54
Häck 100 m (76 cm)
Sofia Larsson        83   Mölndals AIK       15.27
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      15.45
Madelaine Forsberg   83   Göteborgs KIK      15.75
Paula Preisner       83   Ullevi FK          15.78
Amanda Kaså          83   Ullevi FK          16.15
Anna Banovits        84   Angereds IS        17.06
Häck 300 m (76 cm)
Madelaine Forsberg   83   Göteborgs KIK      45.48
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS        48.24
Hanna Thedros        84   Göteborgs KIK      49.65
Veronica Fridén      83   Mölndals AIK       50.32
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      50.42
Malena Gyllenhed     83   Göteborgs KIK      52.41
Höjd
Emma Green           84   Ullevi FK           1.71
Veronica Gulldén     84   Lerum Friidrott     1.62
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK       1.52
Louise Landqvist     83   Göteborgs KIK       1.45
Veronica Fridén      83   Mölndals AIK        1.40
Emma Gustafsson      83   Mölndals AIK        1.35
Emma Salomonsson     84   Mölndals AIK        1.30
Stav
Sara Josefsson       84   IF Kville           3.18
Therese Anefors      83   Örgryte IS          3.10
Veronica Fridén      83   Mölndals AIK        3.00
Louise Landqvist     83   Göteborgs KIK       3.00
Merja Moilanen       83   Mölndals AIK        2.50
Längdhopp
Sofia Larsson        83   Mölndals AIK        5.63
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS         5.44
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK       5.25
Katrin Larsson       84   Göteborgs KIK       5.00
Nanna Sacko-Nilsen   84   Göteborgs KIK       4.99
Emma Salomonsson     84   Mölndals AIK        4.93
Amy Quinones         84   Göteborgs KIK       4.82
Veronica Fridén      83   Mölndals AIK        4.70
Linn Eriksson        84   Göteborgs KIK       4.64
Hanna Thedros        84   Göteborgs KIK       4.40
Tresteg
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS        11.74
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      11.47
Amy Quinones         84   Göteborgs KIK      11.19
Sara Josefsson       84   IF Kville          10.94
Emma Gustavsson      83   Mölndals AIK       10.68
Hanna Thedros        84   Göteborgs KIK      10.35
Nanna Sacko Nilsen   84   Göteborgs KIK      10.32
Amanda Kaså          83   Ullevi FK          10.27
Madelaine Forsberg   83   Göteborgs KIK      10.24
Emilia Möller        84   Mölndals AIK        9.70
Kula (3 kg)
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS        11.22
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      10.65
Merja Moilanen       83   Mölndals AIK       10.77
Veronica Gulldén     84   Lerum Friidrott    10.01
Veronica Fridén      83   Mölndals AIK        9.99
Lisa Olsson          83   Ullevi FK           8.92
Joanna Odenlund      84   Göteborgs KIK       8.82
Louise Landqvist     83   Göteborgs KIK       8.77
Emilia Möller        84   Mölndals AIK        8.48
Sandra Bokasa        84   Göteborgs KIK       7.76
Diskus (1 kg)
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      27.07
Emma Salomonsson     84   Mölndals AIK       23.32
Louise Landqvist     83   Göteborgs KIK      22.01
Emilia Möller        84   Mölndals AIK       20.63
Joanna Odenlund      84   Göteborgs KIK      20.30
Emma Gustafsson      83   Mölndals AIK       19.85
Lisa Olsson          83   Ullevi FK          18.58
Slägga (3 kg)
Merja Moilanen       83   Mölndals AIK       41.82
Lisa Olsson          83   Ullevi FK          33.83
Louise Landqvist     83   Göteborgs KIK      23.40
Joanna Odenlund      84   Göteborgs KIK      22.22
Spjut (600)
Kajsa Kuronen        83   Mölndals AIK       39.37
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      35.19
Joanna Odenlund      84   Göteborgs KIK      25.98
Veronica Gulldén     84   Lerum Friidrott    25.84
Yamu Jagne           83   Angereds IS        25.02
Veronika Fridén      83   Mölndals AIK       23.96
Sanna Naumanen       83   Angereds IS        23.22
Sandra Johansson     83   Mölndals AIK       20.08
Sjukamp
Mikaela Bernhardsson 84   Göteborgs KIK      5.039
4 x 100 m
Mölndals AIK                                 48.72
Göteborgs KIK                                50.88
Ullevi FK                                    51.30
3 x 800 m
Sävedalens AIK                             7.28.12
Pojkar 14
80 m
Patrick Maengando    85   Örgryte IS          9.66
Martin Jungmark      85   IF Kville          10.27
Daniel Linder        85   Ullevi FK          10.38
Staffan Gustafsson   85   Ullevi FK          10.76
Thomas Schedwin      85   Ullevi FK          10.82
John San Pedro       85   Ullevi FK          10.83
Jonas Järvsén        85   Ullevi FK          10.96
Niklas Edström       85   Ullevi FK          11.04
Rasmus Tjärndal      85   Ullevi FK          11.09
Johannes Fredriksson 85   Mölndals AIK       11.25
200 m
Patrick Maengando    85   Örgryte IS         24.33
Martin Jungmark      85   IF Kville          25.73
Thomas Schedwin      85   Ullevi FK          25.95
Jonas Järvsén        85   Ullevi FK          27.14
John San Pedro       85   Ullevi FK          27.56
800 m
William Lind         85   Sävedalens AIK   2.23.81
Niklas Edström       85   Ullevi FK        2.25.46
2000 m
William Lind         85   Sävedalens AIK   6.34.11
Niklas Edström       85   Ullevi FK        7.16.55
Häck 80 m (84 cm)
Staffan Gustafsson   85   Ullevi FK          12.51
Rasmus Tjärndal      85   Ullevi FK          12.92
Martin Jungmark      85   IF Kville          13.24
Johannes Fredriksson 85   Ullevi FK          14.48
Höjd
Daniel Linder        85   Ullevi FK           1.76
Jonas Järvsén        85   Ullevi FK           1.55
Staffan Gustafsson   85   Ullevi FK           1.45
Johannes Fredriksson 85   Ullevi FK           1.40
Rasmus Tjärndal      85   Ullevi FK           1.35
John San Pedro       85   Ullevi FK           1.35
Stav
Johannes Fredriksson 85   Ullevi FK           2.90
John San Pedro       85   Ullevi FK           2.80
Rasmus Tjärndal      85   Ullevi FK           2.60
Längd (zon)
Patrick Maengando    85   Örgryte IS          6.37
Martin Jungmark      85   IF Kville           5.55
Thomas Schedwin      85   Ullevi FK           5.54
Daniel Linder        85   Ullevi FK           5.51
Staffan Gustafsson   85   Ullevi FK           5.36
John San Pedro       85   Ullevi FK           4.94
Niklas Edström       85   Ullevi FK           4.94
Johannes Fredriksson 85   Ullevi FK           4.61
Tresteg (zon)
Daniel Linder        85   Ullevi FK          11.68
Staffan Gustafsson   85   Ullevi FK          11.14
John San Pedro       85   Ullevi FK          10.97
Rasmus Tjärndal      85   Ullevi FK          10.45
Johannes Fredriksson 85   Ullevi FK          10.23
Niklas Edström       85   Ullevi FK          10.17
Kula (4 kg)
Joakim Thomée        85   Sävedalens AIK     11.84
Kaj Jousmäki         85   IF Kville          11.63
Thomas Schedwin      85   Ullevi FK          10.95
Daniel Linder        85   Ullevi FK           8.62
John San Pedro       85   Ullevi FK           7.31
Diskus (1.0 kg)
Joakim Thomée        85   Sävedalens AIK     33.21
John San Pedro       85   Ullevi FK          28.59
Kai Jousmäki         85   IF Kville          24.67
Anders Karlsson      85   Mölndals AIK       15.55
Slägga (4 kg)
Kai Jousmäki         85   IF Kville          25.08
Spjut
Joakim Thomée        85   Sävedalens AIK     43.83
John San Pedro       85   Ullevi FK          31.80
Kaj Jousmäki         85   IF Kville          28.48
Niklas Edström       85   Ullevi FK          28.06
Staffan Gustafsson   85   Ullevi FK          23.08
Hampus Ahlqvist      85   Ullevi FK          20.41
Sexkamp

4 x 80 m
Ullevi FK                 41.08
3 x 800 m
Mölndals AIK              8.08.81
Ullevi FK                 8.56.86
Flickor 14
80 m
Mfon Etim            85   Angereds IS        10.23
Ida Hellgren         85   Ullevi FK          10.63
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK      10.77
Camilla Rahm         85   Göteborgs KIK      10.81
Anna Otterstedt      85   Ullevi FK          10.83
Emelie Andrén        85   Ullevi FK          10.91
Sara Trané           85   Göteborgs KIK      10.91
Rebecca Gustavsson   85   Ullevi FK          11.05
Camilla Rahm         85   Göteborgs KIK      11.05
Zeituni Baraka       85   Göteborgs KIK      11.17
200 m
Mfon Etim            85   Angereds IS        26.47
Sara Trané           85   Göteborgs KIK      27.01
Emelie Andrén        85   Ullevi FK          27.16
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK      27.60
Ida Hellgren         85   Ullevi FK          27.79
Anna Otterstedt      85   Ullevi FK          28.15
Sharon Abraham       86   Ullevi FK          29.02
Louise Eliasson      85   Mölndals AIK       29.60
Cecilia Gagyi        85   Ullevi FK          30.04
600 m
Sara Trané           85   Göteborgs KIK    1.42.66
800 m
Magdalena Ottersten  85   Sävedalens AIK   2.16.38
Sara Trané           85   Göteborgs KIK    2,18,8m
Charlotta Ottersten  85   Sävedalens AIK   2.20.80
Charlotte Fougberg   85   Göteborgs KIK    2.22,6m
Lucie Andersson      85   Mölndals AIK     2.32.88
Ida Andersson        85   Mölndals AIK     2.37.63
Annika Nyberg        85   Mölndals AIK     2.43.39
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK    2.51.94
2000 m
Magdalena Ottersten  85   Sävedalens AIK   6.35.64
Charlotta Ottersten  85   Sävedalens AIK   6.40.02
Häck 80 m (76 cm)
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK      12.96
Sara Trané           85   Göteborgs KIK      12.99
Anna Otterstedt      85   Ullevi FK          13.46
Emelie Andrén        85   Ullevi FK          13.75
Rebecca Gustavsson   85   Ullevi FK          14.03
Höjd
Emelie Andrén        85   Ullevi FK           1.50
Lucie Andersson      85   Mölndals AIK        1.50
Rebecka Gustavsson   85   Ullevi FK           1.41
Anna Otterstedt      85   Ullevi FK           1.35
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK       1.33
Emma Nyström         85   Mölndals AIK        1.30
Angelica Carlund     85   Örgryte IS          1.30
Caroline Höglund     85   Mölndals AIK        1.25
Stav
Cecilia Gagyi        85   Ullevi FK           2.80
Cecilia Lund-P       85   Örgryte IS          2.05
Längd (zon)
Mfon Etim 85 Angereds IS 5.55 Zeituni Baraka 85 Göteborgs KIK 5.35 Susanne Pettersson 85 Göteborgs KIK 5.23 Anna Otterstedt 85 Ullevi FK 5.07 Rebecka Gustavsson 85 Ullevi FK 4.97 Lisa Ledenvall 85 Göteborgs KIK 4.81 Camilla Rahm 85 Göteborgs KIK 4.78 Emelie Andrén 85 Ullevi FK 4.71 Sara Trané 85 Göteborgs KIK 4.55 Ida Hellgren 85 Ullevi FK 4.50
Tresteg (zon)
Mfon Etim            85   Angereds IS        11.64
Tuni Baraka          85   Göteborgs KIK      11.58
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK      11.57
Sara Trané           85   Göteborgs KIK      10.89
Anna Otterstedt      85   Ullevi FK          10.77
Camilla Rahm         85   Göteborgs KIK      10.75
Lisa Ledenvall       85   Göteborgs KIK      10.72
Sophia Wennerbeck    85   Örgryte IS         10.40
Emelie Andrén        85   Ullevi FK           9.90
Albana Kurtaj        85   Angereds IS         9.75
Kula (3)
Ida Hellgren         85   Ullevi FK          10.94
Caroline Höglund     85   Mölndals AIK        9.70
Ann-Sofi Andersson   85   IF Kville           8.93
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK       8.49
Annika Nyberg        85   Mölndals AIK        8.46
Helene Landqvist     85   Göteborgs KIK       8.45
Anna Niklasson       85   Mölndals AIK        8.42
Louise Eliasson      85   Mölndals AIK        8.71
Emma Nyström         85   Mölndals AIK        7.90
Sophia Wennerbeck    85   Örgryte IS          6.88
Diskus (0.6 kg)
Caroline Höglund     85   Mölndals AIK       41.47
Louise Eliasson      85   Mölndals AIK       31.03
Tuni Baraka          85   Göteborgs KIK      29.01
Louise Eliasson      85   Mölndals AIK       28.08
Helene Landqvist     85   Göteborgs KIK      26.41
Anna Niklasson       85   Mölndals AIK       26.33
Annika Nyberg        85   Mölndals AIK       25.66
Lisa Ledenvall       85   Göteborgs KIK      25.43
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK      21.83
Idah Hellgren        85   Ullevi FK          18.30
Slägga (3 kg)
Caroline Höglund     85   Mölndals AIK       31.92
Louise Eliasson      85   Mölndals AIK       28.79
Anna Niklasson       85   Mölndals AIK       26.52
Annika Nyberg        85   Mölndals AIK       20.41
Spjut (400)
Lisa Ledenvall       85   Göteborgs KIK      35.68
Annika Nyberg        85   Mölndals AIK       31.55
Helene Landqvist     85   Göteborgs KIK      26.88
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK      25.44
Emma Brinkby         85   Mölndals AIK       25.14
Tuni Baraka          85   Göteborgs KIK      24.90
Camilla Rahm         85   Göteborgs KIK      24.45
Albana Kurtaj        85   Angereds IS        22.90
Jennifer Santos      85   IF Kville          22.09
Ida Hellgren         85   Ullevi FK          21.76
Sexkamp
Susanne Pettersson   85   Göteborgs KIK      2.845
4 x 80 m
Ullevi FK                 41.06
Göteborgs KIK             41.26
3 x 800 m
Göteborgs KIK             7,47,3m
Mölndals AIK              8.03.68
Pojkar 13
80 m
Sandro Karlsfred     86   Ullevi FK          10.21
Johan Eklund         86   Mölndals AIK       10.36
Fredrik Jäwert       86   Kongahälla AIK     10.94
Mikael Norén         86   Ullevi FK          11.15
Olle Salomonsson     86   Ullevi FK          11.32
Robin Granqvist      86   Lerum Friidrott    11.38
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott    12.18
Richard Kilander     86   Mölndals AIK       12.43
Mikael Schrempf      86   Ullevi FK          12.48
Erik Ek              86   Ullevi FK          12.65
200 m
Sandro Karlsfred     86   Ullevi FK          26.14
Richard Kilander     86   Mölndals AIK       31.31
600 m
Fredrik Jäwert       86   Kongahälla AIK   1.42.96
Martin Gustavsson    86   Kongahälla AIK   1.57.52
800 m
Johan Eklund         86   Mölndals AIK     2.17.35
Fredrik Jäwert       86   Kongahälla AIK   2,20,6m
Fredrik Björklund    86   Kongahälla AIK   2.23.16
Bachir Talani        86   Angereds IS      2.25.20
Robin Granqvist      86   Lerum Friidrott  2.26.40
Daniel Bengtsson     86   Sävedalens AIK   2.29.05
Martin Johansson     86   Ale 90 IK        2.30.11
Olle Salomonsson     86   Ullevi FK        2.33.14
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott  2.42.19
Johan Tobiasson      86   Ullevi FK        2.47.61
2000 m
Martin Johansson     86   Ale 90 IK        6.57.87
Fredrik Björklund    86   Kongahälla AIK   7.00.34
Daniel Bengtsson     86   Sävedalens AIK   7.04.83
Häck 80 m (84 cm)
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott    12.49
Robin Granqvist      86   Lerum Friidrott    14.83
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott    14.94
Höjd
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott     1.56
Sandro Karlsfred     86   Ullevi FK           1.55
Erik Green           86   Ullevi FK           1.50
Robin Granqvist      86   Lerum Friidrott     1.42
Johan Eklund         86   Mölndals AIK        1.40
Johnny Persson       86   Angereds IS         1.35
Christopher Wassberg 86   Mölndals AIK        1.35
Mikael Schrempf      86   Ullevi FK           1.33
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott     1.30
Rickard Kilander     86   Mölndals AIK        1.26
Stav
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott     2.71
Anjin Dahlhöjd       86   Örgryte IS          2.60
Längd (zon)
Erik Green           86   Ullevi FK           5.61
Sandro Karlsfred     86   Ullevi FK           5.44
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott     5.36
Johan Tobiasson      86   Ullevi FK           4.42
Robin Granqvist      86   Lerum Friidrott     4.37
Rikard Kilander      86   Mölndals AIK        4.37
John Svensson        86   Angereds IS         4.36
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott     4.26
John Svensson        86   Angereds IS         4.10
Tresteg (zon)
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott    11.35
Mikael Norén         86   Ullevi FK          10.84
Sandro Karlsfred     86   Ullevi FK          10.29
Robin Granqvist      86   Lerum Friidrott     9.70
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott     9.22
Mikael Schrempf      86   Ullevi FK           8.97
Jonny Persson        86   Angereds IS         8.71
Anders Karlsson      86   Mölndals AIK        7.91
Kula (4 kg)
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott    11.13
Mikael Norén         86   Ullevi FK          10.50
Sandro Karlsfred     86   Ullevi FK          10.31
Rikard Kilander      86   Mölndals AIK        9.93
Robin Granqvist      86   Lerum Friidrott     7.35
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott     7.19
Diskus (1.0 kg)
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott    31.74
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott    25.38
Johan Eklund         86   Mölndals AIK       24.78
Rickard Kilander     86   Mölndals AIK       24.61
Fredrik Björklund    86   Kongahälla AIK     19.51
Slägga (4 kg)
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott    26.30
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott    23.18
Rikard Kilander      86   Mölndals AIK       23.04
Robin Granqvist      86   Lerum Friidrott    15.80
Spjut (600)
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott    37.41
Fredrik Björklund    86   Kongahälla AIK     28.96
Rikard Kilander      86   Mölndals AIK       25.00
Mikael Norén         86   Ullevi FK          22.90
Emil Lundin          86   Lerum Friidrott    20.39
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott    19.81
Johan Tobiasson      86   Ullevi FK          18.73
Anders Karlsson      86   Mölndals AIK       17.71
Sexkamp
Jonatan Falk         86   Lerum Friidrott    3.194
Robin Granqvist      86   Lerum Friidrott    1.632
Magnus Elf           86   Lerum Friidrott    1.197

Flickor 13
80 m
Emelie Flander       86   Angereds IS        10.77
Maria Fridén         86   Ullevi FK          10.80
Karin Ahl            86   Ullevi FK          11.27
Annicka Beckman      86   Sävedalens AIK     11.80
Sanna Källström      86   Sävedalens AIK     11.86
Sharon Abraham       86   Ullevi FK          11.88
Fanny Bertilsson     86   Ullevi FK          11.94
Lisa Johansson       86   Ullevi FK          11.95
Caroline Relesjö     86   Lerum Friidrott    11.97
Angelika Dellenmark  86   Lerum Friidrott    12.04
200 m
Emelie Flander       86   Angereds IS        27.88
Karin Ahl            86   Ullevi FK          29.25
Cecilia Holmbom      86   Mölndals AIK       29.48
800 m
Pernilla Sävestrand  86   Sävedalens AIK   2.19.62
Cecilia Holmbom      86   Mölndals AIK     2.23.56
Sofia Bernestål      86   Sävedalens AIK   2.27.33
Linnea Lidström      86   Sävedalens AIK   2.30.14
Åsa Wilén            86   IF Kville        2.34.59
Ida Hansson          86   IF Kville        2.35.42
Sharon Abraham       86   Ullevi FK        2.36.30
Josefin Zachrisson   86   Sävedalens AIK   2.37.04
Clara Bondesson      86   Göteborgs KIK    2.39.59
Angelica Nåfors      86   Göteborgs KIK    2.56.03

2000 m
Pernilla Sävestrand  86   Sävedalens AIK   6.38.25
Johanna Ahlm         87   Sävedalens AIK   7.09.91
Carina Persson       87   Sävedalens AIK   7.12.56
Sofia Bernestål      86   Sävedalens AIK   7.20.6m
Alexandra Järvenstran87   Kongahälla AIK   7,50,4m
Adelina Karlsson     88   Kongahälla AIK   8,08,9m

Häck 80 cm (84 cm)
Karin Ahl            86   Ullevi FK          13.84
Tina Samuelsson      86   Mölndals AIK       14.17
Linda Andreasson     86   Mölndals AIK       15.01
Åsa Willén           86   IF Kville          15.47
Caroline Relesjö     86   Lerum Friidrott    15.77
Sharon Abraham       86   Ullevi FK          15.92
Lisa Johansson       86   Ullevi FK          16.02
Caroline Relesjö     86   Lerum Friidrott    16.15
Yordabel Abraham     86   Ullevi FK          16.97
Höjd
Linda Andreasson     86   Mölndals AIK        1.46
Anna Johansson       86   Göteborgs KIK       1.44
Cecilia Johansson    86   Ullevi FK           1.43
Tina Samuelsson      86   Mölndals AIK        1.38
Anna Jansson         86   Lerum Friidrott     1.37
Lisa Johansson       86   Ullevi FK           1.35
Nina Flodin          86   Göteborgs KIK       1.35
Sara Kluge           86   Lerum Friidrott     1.30
Åsa Wilén            86   IF Kville           1.30
Ida Hansson          86   IF Kville           1.25
Stav
Linda Andreasson     86   Mölndals AIK        2.20
Lisa Johansson       86   Ullevi FK           2.10
Yordabel Abraham     86   Ullevi FK           1.80
Sharon Abraham       86   Ullevi FK           1.60
Längd(zon)
Maria Fridén         86   Ullevi FK           4.74
Linda Andreasson     86   Mölndals AIK        4.63
Karin Ahl            86   Ullevi FK           4.52
Nina Flodin          86   Göteborgs KIK       4.46
Karin Franzén        86   Kongahälla AIK      4.38
Sofia Bernestål      86   Sävedalens AIK      4.30
Anna Johansson       86   Göteborgs KIK       4.29
Sandra Idegård       86   IF Kville           4.24
Johanna Fermfelt     86   Ullevi FK           4.24
Caroline Relesjö     86   Lerum Friidrott     4.21
Tresteg (zon)
Nina Flodin          86   Göteborgs KIK       9.88
Sofia Bernestål      86   Sävedalens AIK      9.73
Karin Ahl            86   Ullevi FK           9.54
Maria Fridén         86   Ullevi FK           9.30
Johanna Fermfelt     86   Ullevi FK           9.28
Ida Hansson          86   IF Kville           9.18
Linda Andreasson     86   Mölndals AIK        8.94
Emelie Flander       86   Angereds IS         8.90
Sandra Andersson     86   Sävedalens AIK      8.86
Angelica Dellenmark  86   Lerum Friidrott     8.70
Kula (3)
Annicka Beckman      86   Sävedalens AIK      9.98
Lisa Johansson       86   Ullevi FK           9.40
Anna Johansson       86   Göteborgs KIK       9.06
Annika Pipkorn       86   Sävedalens AIK      8.91
Linda Andreasson     86   Mölndals AIK        7.96
Anna Svensson        86   Sävedalens AIK      7.89
Josefin Zachrisson   86   Sävedalens AIK      7.14
Sandra Idegård       86   IF Kville           7.03
Sharon Abraham       86   Ullevi FK           6.94
Sanna Källström      86   Sävedalens AIK      6.85
Diskus (0.6 kg)
Annicka Beckman      86   Sävedalens AIK     31.99
Annika Pipkorn       86   Sävedalens AIK     28.35
Linda Andreasson     86   Mölndals AIK       24.35
Sandra Andersson     86   Sävedalens AIK     24.64
Anna Svensson        86   Sävedalens AIK     22.16
Karin Höglund        87   Mölndals AIK       22.13
Sanna Källström      86   Sävedalens AIK     22.12
Tina Samuelsson      86   Mölndals AIK       21.50
Malin Ljungdahl      86   Sävedalens AIK     21.39
Karin Ivarsson       86   Sävedalens AIK     20.98
Slägga (3 kg)
Lisa Johansson       86   Ullevi FK          21.72
Linda Andreasson     86   Mölndals AIK       15.18
Sharon Abraham       86   Ullevi FK          15.02
Yordabel Abraham     86   Ullevi FK          13.96
Spjut (400)
Annika Pipkorn       86   Sävedalens AIK     32.17
Sandra Andersson     86   Sävedalens AIK     29.09
Anna Svensson        86   Sävedalens AIK     28.91
Karin Ivarsson       86   Sävedalens AIK     24.81
Annicka Beckman      86   Sävedalens AIK     24.83
Åsa Wilén            86   IF Kville          22.32
Linda Andreasson     86   Mölndals AIK       20.14
Malin Ljungdahl      86   Sävedalens AIK     19.33
Sanna Källström      86   Sävedalens AIK     17.90
Josefin Zachrisson   86   Sävedalens AIK     16.12
Sexkamp
Sara Kluge           86   Lerum Friidrott    1.453
Caroline Relesjö     86   Lerum Friidrott    1.315
Angelika Dellenmark  86   Lerum Friidrott    1.205
Pojkar 12
60 m
Mattias Majetic      87   Mölndals AIK        8.46
Patrik Abika         87   Sävedalens AIK      8.49
Lars Jarnefjord      88   Lerum Friidrott     8.74
Emil Predan          88   Mölndals AIK        8.75
Jesper Otterstedt    89   Ullevi FK           8.85
Fredrik Andersson    87   Lerum Friidrott     8.86
Teo Abreu            87   Ullevi FK           8.86
Sebastian Borgvind   87   Ullevi FK           8.87
Erik André           87   Sävedalens AIK      8.95
Richard Osbakk       87   Ullevi FK           8.91
600 m
Fredrik Haraldsson   87   Kongahälla AIK   1.51.17
John Eliasson        89   Sävedalens AIK   1.56.70
Rasmus Ottersten     89   Sävedalens AIK   1.59.16
Jonas Lindgren       89   Kongahälla AIK   2.04.80
Johannes Mattsson    89   Angereds IS      2.05.01
Viktor Stevander     90   Kongahälla AIK   2.05.08
Jonas Eliasson       89   Mölndals AIK     2.05.68
Mikael Gustafsson    90   Ullevi FK        2.06.09
Kenny Palm           89   Kongahälla AIK   2.06.11
Mikael Zäll          88   Ullevi FK        2.07.95
800 m
Fredrik Haraldsson   87   Kongahälla AIK   2.28.49
Lars Jarnefjord      88   Lerum Friidrott  2.35.40
John Eliasson        89   Sävedalens AIK   2.39.62
Jonas Wiberg         88   Ullevi FK        2.39.90
Emil Ryberg          87   Ullevi FK        2.41.40
Rasmus Ottersten     89   Sävedalens AIK   2.43.49
Patrik Abika         87   Sävedalens AIK   2.44.45
Henrik Danielsson    87   Örgryte IS       2.44.52
Richard Osbakk       87   Ullevi FK        2.44.74
Robin Höglund        87   Lerum Friidrott  2.48.71
Häck 60 m
Erik André           87   Sävedalens AIK     10.99
Henrik Danielsson    87   Örgryte IS         10.99
Patrik Abika         87   Sävedalens AIK     11.31
Jonas Wiberg         88   Ullevi FK          11.40
Daniel Falk          88   Lerum Friidrott    11.48
Emil Predan          88   Mölndals AIK       11.57
Christian Duarte     87   Ullevi FK          11.72
Mikael Zäll          88   Ullevi FK          11.81
Kristoffer Hagstedt  87   Ullevi FK          11.91
Björn Gällback       87   Ullevi FK          12.13
Marcus Larsson       87   IFK Göteborg       12.13
Höjd
Daniel Falk          88   Lerum Friidrott     1.39
Magnus Gustafsson    87   Ullevi FK           1.37
Marcus Larsson       87   IFK Göteborg        1.36
Patrik Abika         87   Sävedalens AIK      1.35
Emil Predan          88   Mölndals AIK        1.35
Lars Jarnefjord      88   Lerum Friidrott     1.33
Mikael Zäll          88   Ullevi FK           1.33
Fredrik Haraldsson   87   Kongahälla AIK      1.33
Kristoffer Hagstedt  87   Ullevi FK           1.33
Johan Brännberg      87   Lerum Friidrott     1.32
Stavhopp
Henrik Danielsson    87   Örgryte IS          2.00
Emil Ryberg          87   Ullevi FK           2.00
Längd (zon)
Lars Jarnefjord      88   Lerum Friidrott     4.72
Emil Predan          88   Mölndals AIK        4.68
Patrik Abika         87   Sävedalens AIK      4.65
Sebastian Borgvind   87   Ullevi FK           4.55
Erik André           87   Sävedalens AIK      4.52
Teo Abreu            87   Ullevi FK           4.42
Jesper Otterstedt    89   Ullevi FK           4.36
Martin Walleräng     87   Ullevi FK           4.34
Kalle Boustedt       88   IFK Göteborg        4.33
Kristoffer Hagstedt  87   Ullevi FK           4.29
Tresteg (zon)
Patrik Abika         87   Sävedalens AIK      9.66
Lars Jarnefjord      88   Lerum Friidrott     9.12
William Lindberg     87   Lerum Friidrott     9.11
Erik André           87   Sävedalens AIK      9.06
Marcus Larsson       87   IFK Göteborg        8.93
Kalle Boustedt       88   IFK Göteborg        8.70
Magnus Gustafsson    87   Ullevi FK           8.57
Fredrik Haraldsson   87   Kongahälla AIK      8.57
Emil Ryberg          87   Ullevi FK           8.47
Pontus Davidsson     88   Lerum Friidrott     8.45
Kula (3)
Patrik Abika         87   Sävedalens AIK      9.42
Pontus Thomée        87   Sävedalens AIK      9.01
Mikael Zäll          88   Ullevi FK           7.95
Pontus Norman        88   Mölndals AIK        7.64
Lars Jarnfjord       88   Lerum Friidrott     7.58
Henrik Danielsson    87   Örgryte IS          7.50
Emil Ryberg          87   Ullevi FK           7.48
Jonas Lohsé          87   Mölndals AIK        7.47
Erik André           87   Sävedalens AIK      7.43
Pontus Norman        88   Mölndals AIK        7.41
Diskus (0.6 kg)
Henrik Danielsson    87   Örgryte IS         31.61
Pontus Thomée        87   Sävedlens AIK      30.30
Mikael Zäll          88   Ullevi FK          28.89
Emil Ryberg          87   Ullevi FK          20.80
Erik André           87   Sävedalens AIK     20.74
Kristoffer Hagstedt  87   Ullevi FK          20.03
Patrik Abika         87   Sävedalens AIK     18.96
Jonas Lohsé          87   Mölndals AIK       18.87
Fredrik Haraldsson   87   Kongahälla AIK     18.59
Spjut (400 gr)
Pontus Thomée        87   Sävedalens AIK     40.01
Mikael Zäll          88   Ullevi FK          31.13
Marcus Larsson       87   IFK Göteborg       29.17
Henrik Danielsson    87   Örgryte IS         28.82
Erik André           87   Sävedalens AIK     27.26
Emil Ryberg          87   Ullevi FK          26.85
Fredrik Andersson    87   Lerum Friidrott    25.86
Pontus Norman        88   Mölndals AIK       25.37
Henrik Danielsson    87   Örgryte IS         25.34
Marcus Larsson       87   IFK Göteborg       24.13
Femkamp
Patrik Abika         87   Sävedalens AIK     3.160
Lars Jarnefjord      88   Lerum Friidrott    2.846
Erik André           87   Sävedalens AIK     2.475
Daniel Falk          88   Lerum Friidrott    2.307
William Lindberg     87   Lerum Friidrott    2.155
Fredrik Andersson    87   Lerum Friidrott    1.968
Robin Köhl           87   Lerum Friidrott    1.611
5 x 60 m
Ullevi FK                 44,7m
Lerum Friidrott           46,8m
Angereds IS               51,2m
3 x 800 m
Flickor 12
60 m
Susanne Forsberg     87   Göteborgs KIK       8.59
Lisa Trané           87   Göteborgs KIK       8.69
Amelia Gatica        87   Kongahälla AIK      9.05
Lina Kollberg        88   Göteborgs KIK       9.05
Caroline Melander    87   Mölndals AIK        9.13
Pernilla Ahlm        89   Sävedalens AIK      9.20
Cecilia Fihn         87   Göteborgs KIK       9.20
Fanny Berglund       88   Göteborgs KIK       9.21
Caroline Reichenberg 88   Ullevi FK           9.26
Rebecka Fihn         88   Göteborgs KIK       9.29
600 m
Johanna Ahlm         87   Sävedalens AIK   1.49.25
Pernilla Ahlm        89   Sävedalens AIK   1.51.58
Alexandra Järvenstran87   Kongahälla AIK   1.57.11
Adelina Karlsson     88   Kongahälla AIK   1.57.40
Sofia Lilja          88   IF Kville        1.58.94
800 m
Johanna Ahlm         87   Sävedalens AIK   2.28.36
Pernilla Ahlm        89   Sävedalens AIK   2.33.48
Carina Persson       87   Sävedalens AIK   2.35.02
Alexandra Järvenstran87   Kongahälla AIK   2.36.81
Adelina Karlsson     88   Kongahälla AIK   2.39.80
Johanna Wallenius    87   Göteborgs KIK    2.42.68
Sofia Lilja          88   IF Kville        2,45,8m
Karolina Ottersten   87   Sävedalens AIK   2.46.85
Anna Carlsson        87   Sävedalens AIK   2.47.71
Hanna Hultman        87   Lerum Friidrott  2.54.81
Häck 60 m
Susanne Forsberg     87   Göteborgs KIK      10.93
Lisa Trané           87   Göteborgs KIK      11.13
Åsa Johnsson         87   Kongahälla AIK     11.82
Cecilia Fihn         87   Göteborgs KIK      11.85
Louise Lundin        87   Ullevi FK          11.92
Linnea Sjöberg       88   Ullevi FK          12.28
Malin Kihlander      88   Mölndals AIK       12.45
Fanny Berglund       88   Göteborgs KIK      12.65
Jennifer Almgren     88   Göteborgs KIK      12.70
Rebecca Fihn         88   Göteborgs KIK      12.75
Höjd
Caroline Melander    87   Mölndals AIK        1.42
Annelie Borg         87   Lerum Friidrott     1.37
Anna Carlsson        87   Sävedalens AIK      1.36
Louise Lundin        87   Ullevi FK           1.34
Martina Wahnström    87   Ullevi FK           1.34
Amelia Gatica        87   Kongahälla AIK      1.30
Cecilia Fihn         87   Göteborgs KIK       1.28
Fanny Berglund       88   Göteborgs KIK       1.26
Jennifer Almgren     88   Göteborgs KIK       1.26
Linnea Sjöberg       88   Ullevi FK           1.25
Johanna Ahlm         87   Sävedalens AIK      1.25
Pernilla Ahlm        89   Sävedalens AIK      1.25
Stav
Louise Lundin        87   Ullevi FK           2.50
Längd (zon)
Lisa Trané           87   Göteborgs KIK       4.63
Susanne Forsberg     87   Göteborgs KIK       4.63
Anna Carlsson        87   Sävedalens AIK      4.50
Louise Lundin        87   Ullevi FK           4.44
Martina Wahnström    87   Ullevi FK           4.30
Diana Eriksson       88   Örgryte IS          4.22
Caroline Melander    87   Mölndals AIK        4.22
Sara Klevell         88   Göteborgs KIK       4.21
Lina Kollberg        88   Göteborgs KIK       4.17
Adelina Karlsson     88   Kongahälla AIK      4.15
Tresteg (zon)
Susanne Forsberg     87   Göteborgs KIK       9.60
Lisa Trané           87   Göteborgs KIK       9.33
Anna Carlsson        87   Sävedalens AIK      8.96
Cecilia Fihn         87   Göteborgs KIK       8.90
Louise Lundin        87   Ullevi FK           8.60
Åsa Johnsson         87   Kongahälla AIK      8.25
Adelina Karlsson     88   Kongahälla AIK      8.19
Daniela Sultan-Amorin87   Göteborgs KIK       8.14
Fanny Berglund       88   Örgryte IS          8.13
Sara Klevell         88   Göteborgs KIK       8.05
Kula (2 kg)
Johanna Ahlm         87   Sävedalens AIK      9.48
Anna Carlsson        87   Sävedalens AIK      9.12
Johanna Melander     87   Göteborgs KIK       8.97
Karin Höglund        87   Mölndals AIK        8.61
Michaela Gulldén     88   Lerum Friidrott     8.13
Sandra Aira          87   Ullevi FK           8.04
Linda Willén         88   IF Kville           8.02
Johanna Nyberg       87   Mölndals AIK        7.81
Lisa Trané           87   Göteborgs KIK       7.68
Carolina Svensson    88   Ullevi FK           7.50

Diskus (0.6)
Anna Carlsson        87   Sävedalens AIK     25.65
Karin Höglund        87   Mölndals AIK       23.53
Johanna Melander     87   Göteborgs KIK      23.29
Rebecka Fihn         88   Göteborgs KIK      19.89
Linda Wilén          88   IF Kville          19.45
Johanna Nyberg       87   Mölndals AIK       18.41
Sofia Melander       88   Göteborgs KIK      15.53
Clara Lycke          87   Sävedalens AIK     14.65
Malin Kihlander      88   Mölndals AIK       13.48
Fanny Berglund       88   Göteborgs KIK      13.34
Slägga (3 kg)
Karin Höglund        87   Mölndals AIK       14.17
Spjut (400)
Anna Carlsson        87   Sävedalens AIK     31.82
Johanna Melander     87   Göteborgs KIK      24.30
Linda Wilén          88   IF Kville          21.49
Karolina Svensson    88   Ullevi FK          21.14
Louise Lundin        87   Ullevi FK          20.95
Karin Höglund        87   Mölndals AIK       20.30
Clara Lycke          87   Sävedalens AIK     19.32
Sofia Melander       88   Göteborgs KIK      19.08
Michaela Gulldén     88   Lerum Friidrott    18.12
Johanna Nyberg       87   Mölndals AIK       17.35
Femkamp
Anna Carlsson        87   Sävedalens AIK     3.456
Sara Klevell         88   Göteborgs KIK      2.604
Fanny Berglund       88   Göteborgs KIK      2.546
Adelina Karlsson     88   Kongahälla AIK     2.396
Hanna Hultman        87   Lerum Friidrott    2.231
Jennie Dellenmark    88   Lerum Friidrott    2.143
5 x 60 m
Göteborgs Kvinnliga I Lag 45,0m
Ullevi FK             IK  48,5m
Ullevi FK             Utb 48,7m
Göteborgs Kvinnliga I Lag 51,6m
Göteborgs Kvinnliga I Lag 54,1m
Angereds IS               54,4m
Göteborgs Kvinnliga I Lag 55,9m
3 x 800 m
Sävedalens AIK            7.55.00
Mölndals AIK              9.18.12
Göteborgs KIK             9.34.07
Kongahälla AIK            9.35.78