Resultat Lag-SM

Arrangör: Ullevi FK, Mölndals AIK, IF Kville
Datum: 29 maj 2011
Plats: Slottsskogsvallen
Ort: Göteborg
Tävlingsledare: Mats Svensson

Listan skapad: 2011-05-29 17:16:28


MS 4x100m Deltagare 
       
1Ullevi FKUllevi FK41,86
   Maximus Fröjd1990
   Davis Sennung1991
   Jonas Hilmersson1988
   Alexander Sennerteg1991
2IF KvilleIF Kville42,83
   Tobias Karlsson1991
   Patrik Andersson1991
   Shabahz Saffon1990
   Erik Lindahl1990
3Mölndals AIKMölndals AIK45,48
   Fredik Nylén1991
   Niklas Pålsson1994
   Alex Bonevik1992
   Joakim Norman1984
4IFK LundIFK Lund45,96
   Viktor Malmgren1992
   Niklas Leberg1986
   Daniel Olsson1987
   Sebastian Holmberg1987
5IK HakarpspojkarnaIK Hakarpspojkarna46,27
   Adrian Almqvist1995
   Andreas Nyberg1987
   Niclas Bergqvist1993
   Tommy Segermyr1990
 IFK VäxjöIFK VäxjöDNF
   Yuan-Zhong Wu1991
   Hampus Widhed1993
   Johan Andersson1994
   Martin Rydenborg1993

MS 100 m Deltagare 
    Vind: -2,0  
1David Sennung1991Ullevi FK10,95
2Shabaz SafdarIF Kville11,28
3Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo1994IFK Växjö11,54
4Tobias Block1993Mölndals AIK11,59
5Viktor Malmgren1992IFK Lund11,79
6Niclas BergqvistIK Hakarpspojkarna12,64

MS 200 m Deltagare 
    Vind: -1,0  
1Patrik Andersson1991IF Kville22,52
2Maximus Fröjd1990Ullevi FK22,86
3Niklas Pålsson1994Mölndals AIK22,87
4Daniel Olsson1987IFK Lund23,66
5Andreas Nyberg1987IK Hakarpspojkarna24,27
6Johan Andersson1994IFK Växjö24,43

MS 400 m Deltagare 
       
1Alexander Lesser1993Ullevi FK50,07
2Jim Christensson1989Mölndals AIK51,36
3Patrik Andersson1991IF Kville52,93
4Truls Ekelund-Axelsson1993IFK Lund53,26
5Martin Rydenborg1993IFK Växjö53,46
6Jäsper StarkIK Hakarpspojkarna57,26

MS 800 m Deltagare 
       
1Axel Andersson1992Mölndals AIK1,57,21
2Johan Wallerstein1978IFK Lund1,58,47
3Jonas Hultgren1985IFK Växjö2,00,66
4Viktor Stenberg1990Ullevi FK2,01,87
5Björn Mattsson1992IF Kville2,08,12
6Martin Werning1981IK Hakarpspojkarna2,09,34

MS 1 500 m Deltagare 
       
1Johan Larsson1983IFK Lund4,02,55
2Jonas Legernes1991Ullevi FK4,04,92
3Richard Emilsson1989IK Hakarpspojkarna4,16,20
4Pontus Johansson1994IFK Växjö4,22,14
5Matz Larsson1994Mölndals AIK4,28,06
6Jonathan Malka1988IF Kville4,52,67

MS 5 000 m Deltagare 
       
1Fredrik Johansson1985Ullevi FK15,28,47
2Johan Wallerstein1978IFK Lund15,44,38
3Jonathan Weichbrodt1994Mölndals AIK16,31,63
4Magnus Gyllenmark1976IK Hakarpspojkarna17,21,06
5Jonas Järrelind1959IF Kville18,48,82
6Henrik Ek-Olofsson1992IFK Växjö19,03,56

MS 110 mh Deltagare 
    Vind: -1,3  
1Robert Kronberg1976IF Kville14,37
2Marcus Persson1989Ullevi FK15,56
3Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo1994IFK Växjö16,34
4Sebastian Holmberg1987IFK Lund17,16
5Magnus Balander1991Mölndals AIK18,59
6Tommy Sagemar1990IK Hakarpspojkarna18,87

MS 400 mh Deltagare 
       
1Eric Lindahl1990IF Kville53,52
2Hampus Widlund1993IFK Växjö54,52
3Oliver Willskytt1992Ullevi FK54,52
4Niklas Liberg1986IFK Lund55,32
5Jim Christensson1989Mölndals AIK55,32
6Andreas Nyberg1989IK Hakarpspojkarna60,67

MS 3 000 m hinder Deltagare 
       
1Mattias Borg1985Ullevi FK9,37,34
2Richard Emilsson1989IK Hakarpspojkarna9,59,14
3Alexander Nilsson1995Mölndals AIK10,23,89
4Sebastian Stöckemann1994IFK Växjö10,42,80
5Reduane Taboukh1986IFK Lund10,49,19
6Björn Hellgren1962IF Kville11,04,45

MS Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Fredrik SangbergIF Kville200
2Yuan-Zhong Wu1991IFK Växjö196
3Filip Persson1993IFK Lund192
3Erik Liberg1993Ullevi FK192
5Axel Bonevik1992Mölndals AIK175
6Adrian Almqvist1995IK Hakarpspojkarna165

MS Stav Deltagare 
       
1Joakim Norman1984Mölndals AIK466
2Viktor Fröberg1990IF Kville456
3Mikael Tapio1976Ullevi FK431
4Petter Bark1985IFK Lund416
 .IFK VäxjöDNS
 Johan Rogö1980IK HakarpspojkarnaDNS

MS Längd Deltagare 
       
1Mattias Abulu1991Ullevi FK6,92-0,3
2Fredrik Sangberg1990IF Kville6,68+2,0
3Erik Hoff1992IFK Lund6,31+1,5
4Magnus Balander1991Mölndals AIK6,25+1,6
5Adrian Almqvist1995IK Hakarpspojkarna6,22-0,2
6Cristian Hedman1987IFK Växjö6,18+0,4

MS Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Sadeeh Mbye1992Ullevi FK13,94+1,7
2Fredrik Lövgren1994IFK Lund12,93+2,4
3Johan Damgren1986IK Hakarpspojkarna12,90+1,5
4Hampus Widlund1993IFK Växjö12,88+1,1
5Anton Gyllensten1990IF Kville12,82+0,9
6Karl Teiffel1994Mölndals AIK12,58+2,4

MS Kula Deltagare 
       
1Magnus Lohse1984Mölndals AIK15,42
2Magnus Hallgrimsson1976IFK Lund14,85
3Anders Lundell1988Ullevi FK14,76
4Philip Åman1977IF Kville14,20
5Andreas Wulff1980IFK Växjö11,13
6Svante Curenstam1985IK Hakarpspojkarna10,12

MS Diskus Deltagare 
       
1Magnus Hallgrimsson1976IFK Lund52,04
2Per Rosell1987Ullevi FK49,78
3Philip Åman1977IF Kville43,39
4Christian Ehrenborg1983Mölndals AIK43,03
5Daniel Nyman1987IFK Växjö36,47
 VakansIK Hakarpspojkarna

MS Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Christian Ehrenborg 43,03
Daniel Nyman 36,47
Vakans
Magnus Hallgrimsson 51,99 47,99 52,04
Per Rosell 49,78
Philip Åman 39,00 39,50 43,39

MS Slägga Deltagare 
       
1Daniel Nyman1987IFK Växjö59,39
2Daniel Korhonen1976IF Kville48,25
3Christian Ehrenborg1983Mölndals AIK43,98
 Johan Björnstad1990Ullevi FKx
 VakansIK HakarpspojkarnaDNS
 Håkan Petersson1965IFK Lund16,42stip. gräns 25,00

MS Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Jonas Lohse1987Mölndals AIK62,18
2Joachim Ivarsson1989IFK Växjö57,85
3Albin Olsson1993Ullevi FK52,21
4Alexander Svensson1992IK Hakarpspojkarna39,02
5Petter Bark1985IFK Lund38,26
6Robin E. GöbelIF Kville35,30

KS 4x100m Deltagare 
       
1IFK VäxjöIFK Växjö48,58
   Josefin Svensson1989
   Ida Carlsson1991
   Malin Johansson1990
   Emma Lagerkvist1989
2Västerås FriidrottVästerås Friidrott49,24
   Hanna Erlandsson1993
   Eva Marankiewicz1993
   Åsa Söderlund1993
   Emma Stenlöf1996
3IK HakarpspojkarnaIK Hakarpspojkarna49,44
   Olivia Danel1993
   Emma Ulfberg1990
   Stina Jönsson1994
   Ellen Wikström1993
4IFK HelsingborgIFK Helsingborg49,67
   Gabriella Levi1991
   Emma Turesson1991
   Johanna Carlsson1994
   Linnea Backman1992
5Mölndals AIKMölndals AIK50,91
   Hanna Palmqvist1996
   Johanna Nilsson1990
   Josefin Holmberg1992
   Angelica Roos1989
6IFK LundIFK Lund56,55
   Hanna Kober1994
   Frida McCabe1992
   Ellen Björklund1990
   Kim McCabe1990

KS 100 m Deltagare 
    Vind: -1,3  
1Emma Tuvesson1991IFK Helsingborg12,38
2Ida Carlsson1991IFK Växjö12,66
3Ellen Wikström1993IK Hakarpspojkarna12,86
4Johanna Nilsson1990Mölndals AIK12,95
5Åsa Söderlund1993Västerås Friidrott13,33
6Moa Beckman1995IFK Lund13,58

KS 200 m Deltagare 
    Vind: -0,8  
1Olivia Klüft1992IFK Växjö25,66
2Ewa Marcinkiewicz1993Västerås Friidrott25,91
3Olivia Danell1993IK Hakarpspojkarna25,91
4Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund26,97
5Linnea Backman1992IFK Helsingborg27,90
6Josefine Holmberg1992Mölndals AIK28,17

KS 400 m Deltagare 
       
1Emma Ulfberg1990IK Hakarpspojkarna58,48
2Åsa Söderlund1993Västerås Friidrott59,20
3Hanna Kober1994IFK Lund59,73
4Felicia Palmqvist1991Mölndals AIK61,26
5Cajsa Kihlman1993IFK Helsingborg62,69
6Malin JohanssonIFK Växjö65,41

KS 800 m Deltagare 
       
1Isabell Norstedt1995IFK Helsingborg2,17,19
2Elin Andersson1990IFK Lund2,20,56
3Sofi Wilhelmsson1993Västerås Friidrott2,24,42
4Johanna AnderssonMölndals AIK2,32,47
5Elin Nilsson1988IFK Växjö2,34,10
 VakantIK HakarpspojkarnaDNS

KS 1 500 m Deltagare 
       
1Elin Andersson1990IFK Lund4,55,52
2Linnea Eriksson1992Västerås Friidrott5,11,90
3Anna Dahlsjö1996Mölndals AIK5,14,29
4Rebecca Arnesson1992IFK Växjö5,14,55
5Hanna Gunnevik1993IK Hakarpspojkarna5,16,56
6Frida Grindheim1996IFK Helsingborg5,58,81

KS 5 000 m Deltagare 
       
1Isabell Norstedt1995IFK Helsingborg19.03,94
2Lina Rissvik1994Mölndals AIK19.17,52
3Therese Jansson1985IFK Lund20.25,71
4Jennie Christoffersson1979IK Hakarpspojkarna20.49,91
5Alice Mille1993Västerås Friidrott21.50,88
 .IFK Växjö 

KS 100 mh Deltagare 
    Vind: -2,0  
1Emma Tuvesson1991IFK Helsingborg13,93
2Ellinor Hallin1987IFK Växjö14,30
3Emma Stenlöf1996Västerås Friidrott15,13
4Matilda Nilsson1993IK Hakarpspojkarna15,83
5Anna Olsson1992IFK Lund16,43
6Sara Brankell1981Mölndals AIK19,52

KS 400 mh Deltagare 
       
1Gabriella Levi1991IFK Helsingborg63,77
2Emma Lagerqvist1989IFK Växjö65,51
3Frida McCabe1992IFK Lund66,00
4Hann Edvardsson1993Västerås Friidrott66,80
5Julia Seigerroth1997IK Hakarpspojkarna68,63
 VakantMölndals AIKDNS

KS 1 500 m hinder Deltagare 
       
1Moa Rothman1996Västerås Friidrott5,19,60
2Hanna Gunnevik1993IK Hakarpspojkarna5,34,93
3Rebecca Arnesson1992IFK Växjö5,36,44
4Josefine Norstedt1993IFK Helsingborg5,52,88
5Evelina Beramand1994Mölndals AIK5,53,02
 VakantIFK LundDNS

KS Höjd Deltagare 
       
1Linda Pewik1991Mölndals AIK1,67
2Ellen Björklund1990IFK Lund1,67
3Ida Virdebrant1994IFK Växjö1,67
4Matilda Nilsson1993IK Hakarpspojkarna1,67
5Vicktoria Bengtsson1992IFK Helsingborg1,47
 Vakant1987Västerås FriidrottDNS

KS Stav Deltagare 
       
1Lisa Lantz1992IFK Växjö3,15
2Emma Stenlöf1996Västerås Friidrott3,15
3Lisa Torell1991Mölndals AIK3,00
4Olivia Maunsbach1996IFK Lund2,60
4Annika Jönsson1996IFK Helsingborg2,60
6Maria Svedberg1997IK Hakarpspojkarna2,00

KS Längd Deltagare 
       
1Malin Marmbrandt1985Västerås Friidrott6,13+1,8
2Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund5,72+3,4
3Johanna Carlsson1994IFK Helsingborg5,41+2,2
4Josefin Svensson1989IFK Växjö5,40+2,5
5Stina Jönsson1994IK Hakarpspojkarna2,27+0,9
 Johanna Nilsson1990Mölndals AIK

KS Längd Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Nilsson
Josefin Svensson 5,40 +2,5 5,34 +1,9 5,33 +2,4
Stina Jönsson 2,27 +0,9
Kim McCabe 5,72 +3,4 5,66 +2,6 5,69 +0,7
Malin Marmbrandt 6,13 +1,8 5,57 +0,8 6,06 +0,7 5,89 +2,7
Johanna Carlsson 5,41 +2,2

KS Tresteg Deltagare 
       
1Malin Marmbrandt1985Västerås Friidrott12,35+0,8
2Sara Brankell1981Mölndals AIK12,18+2,5
3Olivia Klüft1992IFK Växjö11,95+3,111,59 +1,9
4Tea Svensson1994IFK Lund10,80+1,4
5Jennifer Lauritz1997IK Hakarpspojkarna10,73+1,0
6Frida Grindheim1996IFK Helsingborg10,59+1,5

KS Kula Deltagare 
       
1Karin Olsson1975IFK Helsingborg12,90
2Ellinor Hallin1987IFK Växjö12,71
3Kim McCabe1990IFK Lund12,31
4Matilda Gunnarsson1990Västerås Friidrott12,22
5Rebecka Holmqvist1989Mölndals AIK11,29
6Johanna Gasic1996IK Hakarpspojkarna9,72

KS Diskus Deltagare 
       
1Jenny Johansson1988Västerås Friidrott50,32
2Erica Lantz1994IFK Växjö36,91
3Anna Ek1973IK Hakarpspojkarna34,17
4Nicole Kvist1993IFK Helsingborg33,10
5Rebecka Holmqvist1989Mölndals AIK28,62
6Lovisa Helmius1995IFK Lund27,47

KS Diskus Deltagare  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecka Holmqvist 28,62
Erica Lantz 32,91 36,91
Anna Ek 34,17 33,49 32,34
Lovisa Helmius 27,47 26,38 27,39 25,26
Jenny Johansson 50,32 49,31
Nicole Kvist 33,10

KS Slägga Deltagare 
       
1Johanna Rydberg1988Västerås Friidrott47,31
2Josefina Frenander1995IFK Lund40,15
3Anna Ek1973IK Hakarpspojkarna38,25
4Anna Wessman1989IFK Växjö36,38
5Jessica Lowe1996IFK Helsingborg35,88
6Therese Christensson1989Mölndals AIK25,50

KS Spjut Deltagare 
       
1Sofi Flink1995Västerås Friidrott48,96
2Molly Bergvall1995IFK Växjö34,99
3Angelica Roos1989Mölndals AIK32,09
4Vanille Coysin Johansson1996IFK Helsingborg27,31
5Clara Holmqvist1997IK Hakarpspojkarna24,89
6Rebecka Jeppson1991IFK Lund20,98


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems